< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | IK Grane (284) | +2:59:10 | Magnus Johnsson | 1:04:08 | ||
402 | Korsnäs IF OK (459) | +2:59:29 | Svante Lindgren | 1:14:30 | ||
403 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (654) | +3:00:17 | Vit Zakoril | 1:18:25 | ||
404 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (484) | +3:01:13 | Broder Berg | 1:13:14 | ||
405 | OK Botnia 2 (353) | +3:01:19 | Daniel Åbacka | 1:07:32 | ||
406 | Lauttakylän Luja (425) | +3:01:33 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:16:42 | ||
407 | Tykistöprikaati (606) | +3:01:43 | Mikko Viitala | 1:11:26 | ||
408 | Harju KEK RSK (377) | +3:01:43 | Meelis Mälter | 1:07:36 | ||
409 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (584) | +3:01:47 | Antti Sainio | 1:11:35 | ||
410 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (434) | +3:01:54 | Marko Korhonen | 1:07:00 | ||
411 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1409) | +3:02:00 | Jarkko Jaatela | 1:21:08 | ||
412 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (499) | +3:02:06 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:11:52 | ||
413 | Suunta Jurva (375) | +3:02:14 | Niko Latva | 1:05:29 | ||
414 | RasTiimi (444) | +3:02:28 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:13:34 | ||
415 | MADROG (1445) | +3:03:00 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:12:48 | ||
416 | IK Kronan (301) | +3:03:04 | Mats Strandvall | 1:15:02 | ||
417 | Asikkalan Raikas (401) | +3:03:15 | Antero Näsi | 1:17:03 | ||
418 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (443) | +3:03:30 | Timo Rantala | 1:06:09 | ||
419 | Kainuun Prikaati (1436) | +3:04:23 | Jarkko Kantola | 1:23:03 | ||
420 | Finnmap (399) | +3:04:25 | Heikki Aalto | 1:14:18 | ||
421 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1311) | +3:04:25 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:18:09 | ||
422 | Rasti-Jyry (395) | +3:04:44 | Seppo Honkonen | 1:22:55 | ||
423 | Byåsen IL (336) | +3:06:25 | Sigurd Stenvik | 1:48:24 | ||
424 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (915) | +3:06:25 | Marko Hartonen | 1:20:38 | ||
425 | Teme Ski Team (440) | +3:06:26 | Mikko Kohtala | 1:14:08 | ||
426 | OK Skeidi (259) | +3:06:28 | Öyvind Flaatten | 1:09:33 | ||
427 | Ök-94 (1493) | +3:06:38 | Rune Teigland | 1:17:13 | ||
428 | OK Orion 4 (1117) | +3:06:39 | Peter Olausson | 1:12:13 | ||
429 | Vyborg-orientir (253) | +3:06:56 | Sergey Mashuk | 59:49 | ||
430 | Siikaisten Sisu (412) | +3:07:01 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:14:06 | ||
431 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1283) | +3:07:06 | Mattias Henriksson | 1:29:44 | ||
432 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (318) | +3:07:20 | Mika Vilen | 1:20:38 | ||
433 | IFK Moras OK 3 (527) | +3:09:00 | Lasse Karlsson | 1:13:52 | ||
434 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +3:09:11 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:25:32 | ||
435 | Raisu Lumous (479) | +3:09:18 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:18:44 | ||
436 | Rasti E4 2 (330) | +3:09:25 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:17:51 | ||
437 | Kannuksen Ura (617) | +3:09:29 | Kai Harju | 1:13:44 | ||
438 | OK Ravinen 3 (1232) | +3:10:17 | Markus Hjort | 1:20:32 | ||
439 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (407) | +3:10:35 | Maxim Triskin | 1:13:56 | ||
440 | Delta 5 (480) | +3:10:43 | Antti Laakso | 1:20:24 | ||
441 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (520) | +3:10:57 | Pekka Ylijoki | 1:08:07 | ||
442 | Varegg IL 2 (1284) | +3:11:19 | Lasse Solheim | 1:01:16 | ||
443 | OK Öst Birkeröd (810) | +3:11:50 | Nörgaard Morten Bang | 1:19:19 | ||
444 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (529) | +3:12:49 | Iiro Joutsen | 1:15:54 | ||
445 | Liperin Taimi (558) | +3:13:10 | Ari Niiranen | 1:19:20 | ||
446 | Settiäijät (1433) | +3:13:22 | Rami Haapala | 1:23:08 | ||
447 | Riihon ukk (366) | +3:13:40 | Arto Jokinen | 1:05:45 | ||
448 | OC Puisto (580) | +3:14:12 | Henrik Skyttä | 1:13:44 | ||
449 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (552) | +3:14:54 | Henri Törmä | 1:19:50 | ||
450 | Tarpian Suunta (298) | +3:15:24 | Tarmo Kokko | 1:13:17 | ||
451 | Mile-Sport (482) | +3:16:35 | Alexandr Sokolov | 1:13:47 | ||
452 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (416) | +3:18:21 | Oskari Sidoroff | 1:18:50 | ||
453 | Arboga OK 2 (1099) | +3:18:24 | Robert Grann | 1:13:46 | ||
454 | OK Skarpdal (571) | +3:18:36 | Anders Mattsson | 1:08:47 | ||
455 | SK Määrämiehet (525) | +3:19:00 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:10:58 | ||
456 | Turun NMKY (304) | +3:19:11 | Mikko Heino | 1:20:22 | ||
457 | OK Gynge (635) | +3:19:45 | David Håkansson | 1:22:44 | ||
458 | OK West (773) | +3:21:07 | Joe Lepp | 1:44:30 | ||
459 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (706) | +3:21:38 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:13:20 | ||
460 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (227) | +3:22:25 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:18:01 | ||
461 | OK Meridians 2 (553) | +3:22:34 | Janis Butans | 1:15:08 | ||
462 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (467) | +3:22:58 | Joonas Notkola | 1:19:48 | ||
463 | Espoon Suunta 5 (500) | +3:23:18 | Tapio Karras | 1:24:08 | ||
464 | RAE ROK (622) | +3:23:24 | Tönis Haldna | 1:22:43 | ||
465 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +3:23:27 | Jorma Ylikaatiala | 1:20:45 | ||
466 | Team Ykänharju (488) | +3:23:28 | Arto Laukka | 1:46:20 | ||
467 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (469) | +3:23:33 | Lauri Moilanen | 1:20:33 | ||
468 | OK Grip Mariefred (579) | +3:23:36 | Torrång Olof | 1:26:30 | ||
469 | Amor-Legenda (400) | +3:24:28 | Aleksandr Markov | 1:05:38 | ||
470 | OK Orion 3 (1291) | +3:24:33 | Philip Persson | 59:50 | ||
471 | Team NamiStyle (709) | +3:24:41 | Aki Pajunoja | 1:05:56 | ||
472 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (428) | +3:25:22 | Mikko Kainu | 1:17:05 | ||
473 | Akilles OK (414) | +3:26:13 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:07:37 | ||
474 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (345) | +3:26:22 | Antti Lehtineva | 1:05:52 | ||
475 | Omega 2 (1005) | +3:26:25 | Mihail Ippolitov | 1:19:00 | ||
476 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (681) | +3:26:28 | Olli Lampinen | 1:18:01 | ||
477 | Aivan Sama (556) | +3:27:33 | Heikki Sorsa | 1:13:37 | ||
478 | Rastihaukat (309) | +3:27:35 | Antti Huhtala | 1:11:56 | ||
479 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +3:27:48 | Kari Kantanen | 1:13:38 | ||
480 | RC Eemeli (372) | +3:27:49 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:20:41 | ||
481 | Lapin Sudet (598) | +3:27:56 | Sakari Arffman | 59:43 | ||
482 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (333) | +3:28:13 | Antti Nygård | 1:06:26 | ||
483 | OZONS OK 3 (515) | +3:29:11 | Toms Riekstins | 1:18:56 | ||
484 | Oppsal IF (613) | +3:29:17 | Fandango Kapperud Sigurd | 1:07:10 | ||
485 | Oulaisten Huima (237) | +3:29:20 | Toni Jumeri | 1:21:26 | ||
486 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (380) | +3:29:48 | Arto Käpynen | 1:28:56 | ||
487 | Kangasniemen Kalske (719) | +3:29:51 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:17:47 | ||
488 | Norbergs OK 2 (1049) | +3:29:56 | Daniel Blohm | 1:40:37 | ||
489 | Laihian Luja (396) | +3:30:06 | Juha Laasanen | 1:26:58 | ||
490 | Rasti-Nokia (346) | +3:30:32 | Antti Matula | 1:02:11 | ||
491 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (899) | +3:30:52 | Arto Vilppola | 1:08:15 | ||
492 | UE Vic Catalunya (621) | +3:31:08 | Oriol Andreu | 1:13:29 | ||
493 | Rastivarsat 2 (521) | +3:31:39 | John Laukka | 1:23:56 | ||
494 | Kaakon Rasti (738) | +3:31:59 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:07:54 | ||
495 | Someron Esa (732) | +3:32:20 | Jussi Mikkola | 1:14:21 | ||
496 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (623) | +3:32:30 | Karri Karanko | 1:32:32 | ||
497 | Alahärmän Kisa (585) | +3:32:39 | Jukka Kumpula | 1:24:11 | ||
498 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (352) | +3:32:48 | Heikki Lassila | 1:14:44 | ||
499 | IK Auseklis 2 (588) | +3:33:17 | Egons Solmanis | 1:43:44 | ||
500 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (393) | +3:33:30 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:25:47 | ||
501 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (449) | +3:33:31 | Miikael Nelimarkka | 1:19:10 | ||
502 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1264) | +3:33:33 | Martti Parve | 1:11:33 | ||
503 | Avesta OK (339) | +3:33:34 | Magnus Lundin | 1:26:09 | ||
504 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (1392) | +3:33:36 | Juha Järvelä | 1:25:00 | ||
505 | Peab Seicon (1355) | +3:33:46 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:19:23 | ||
506 | Pihkaniskat 2 (539) | +3:33:48 | Aki Nalli | 1:05:18 | ||
507 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (786) | +3:33:55 | Sami Soiluva | 1:25:37 | ||
508 | Kemiön Kiilat (365) | +3:34:03 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:06:05 | ||
509 | PK Racing Team (508) | +3:34:04 | Kari Muranen | 1:31:02 | ||
510 | Lapin Veikot (628) | +3:34:21 | Matti Onnela | 1:19:29 | ||
511 | Rastikarhut (374) | +3:34:22 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:08:05 | ||
512 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (184) | +3:34:27 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:13:52 | ||
513 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (279) | +3:34:56 | Arttu Nummela | 1:08:12 | ||
514 | Metso Automation Tampere (1347) | +3:35:12 | Jouni Hallikainen | 1:46:15 | ||
515 | Rapalan Kunto (632) | +3:35:28 | Jarkko Ala-louvesniemi | 1:06:56 | ||
516 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 2 (1350) | +3:36:03 | Lauri Oksa | 1:11:43 | ||
517 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (656) | +3:36:32 | Petri Andersson | 1:18:43 | ||
518 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (787) | +3:36:43 | Jarno Uusivirta | 1:18:29 | ||
519 | HBM-OK (573) | +3:36:45 | Gleb Sevastyanov | 1:03:36 | ||
520 | Hässleby Hultsfreds OK (392) | +3:36:47 | Gunnar jr Karlsson | 1:03:56 | ||
521 | NCS Sport (522) | +3:36:50 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:08:55 | ||
522 | Posion Pyrintö (914) | +3:36:53 | Esa Mursu | 1:21:22 | ||
523 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (516) | +3:36:56 | Tapio Anttila | 1:18:49 | ||
524 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1432) | +3:37:06 | Timo Raidisto | 1:38:07 | ||
525 | Hal Bro (707) | +3:37:16 | Mika Itkonen | 1:13:07 | ||
526 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (619) | +3:37:31 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:16:47 | ||
527 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (604) | +3:37:35 | Kalle Kuusik | 1:22:16 | ||
528 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +3:37:42 | Matti Sipponen | 1:06:43 | ||
529 | Muurlan Vihuri (445) | +3:38:11 | Mika Juva | 1:16:58 | ||
530 | Jukomila 2000 (310) | +3:38:21 | Jan Tolkkinen | 1:13:55 | ||
531 | OK Vöru (578) | +3:38:33 | Andy Karjus | 1:10:20 | ||
532 | Aaterbaaten 2 (1271) | +3:38:39 | Matz Tapper | 1:17:09 | ||
533 | Imatran Passipojat (502) | +3:38:57 | Jari Kapanen | 1:18:05 | ||
534 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433) | +3:38:59 | Jari Rajala | 1:10:51 | ||
535 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (945) | +3:39:11 | Pekka Alanen | 1:23:38 | ||
536 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (587) | +3:40:04 | Veijo Kurvinen | 1:21:54 | ||
537 | MS Parma 9 (494) | +3:40:09 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:19:05 | ||
538 | PK Racing Team 2 (542) | +3:40:09 | Arto Nieminen | 1:45:49 | ||
539 | OLG Pfäffikon (912) | +3:40:13 | Erich Dobler | 1:17:11 | ||
540 | Briksnis (463) | +3:41:44 | Vladimirs Lass | 1:09:21 | ||
541 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1359) | +3:41:45 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:26:16 | ||
542 | Rastiketut 2 (481) | +3:41:46 | Jarno Vainionpää | 1:24:07 | ||
543 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (483) | +3:41:48 | Tero Koskinen | 1:33:38 | ||
544 | Rasti-Jussit (526) | +3:43:02 | Sampo Pasanen | 1:25:34 | ||
545 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (594) | +3:43:10 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:20:41 | ||
546 | LSF Pronoking Team (670) | +3:43:16 | Enn Kukk | 1:21:51 | ||
547 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (652) | +3:44:46 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:18:31 | ||
548 | Maasotakoulu (629) | +3:44:53 | Ari Jussila | 1:29:41 | ||
549 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (442) | +3:44:59 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:18:22 | ||
550 | Hiiltonaiset (555) | +3:45:07 | Taija Huuskonen | 1:12:39 | ||
551 | IFK Kiruna (533) | +3:45:16 | Esa Turunen | 1:17:04 | ||
552 | Espoon Suunta 6 (507) | +3:45:19 | Akseli Galkin | 1:27:27 | ||
553 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (627) | +3:45:38 | Vesa Kätkä | 1:17:36 | ||
554 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1251) | +3:46:42 | Sami Friman | 1:09:27 | ||
555 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1100) | +3:47:33 | Jari Schroderus | 1:14:08 | ||
556 | Solita (659) | +3:47:39 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:19:44 | ||
557 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (644) | +3:47:46 | Eero Kahila | 1:23:59 | ||
558 | Oulun Tarmo (475) | +3:48:36 | Jusso Neuvonen | 1:01:28 | ||
559 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (1011) | +3:48:39 | Timo Halla-aho | 1:11:21 | ||
560 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (456) | +3:48:46 | Kari Kokkonen | 1:08:19 | ||
561 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1318) | +3:48:54 | Keijo Nurmikumpu | 1:12:49 | ||
562 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (866) | +3:49:18 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:21:09 | ||
563 | Mona OK (851) | +3:49:19 | Linards Kalvans | 1:11:22 | ||
564 | SK-0K (491) | +3:49:23 | Virkki Veikko | 1:13:46 | ||
565 | Iitin Pyrintö (461) | +3:49:24 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:15:28 | ||
566 | Hukka Suunta (615) | +3:49:25 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:13:49 | ||
567 | 30draugi.lv (794) | +3:49:46 | Artis Dobulis | 1:20:58 | ||
568 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (815) | +3:49:48 | Jouni Mutka | 1:12:10 | ||
569 | Perhon Kiri (693) | +3:49:52 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 1:15:28 | ||
570 | ARDF team (344) | +3:50:06 | Vadim Petrov | 1:18:36 | ||
571 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok 2 (1223) | +3:50:22 | Johan Åqvist | 1:29:16 | ||
572 | Delta 7 (818) | +3:50:26 | Jyrki Kujala | 1:19:07 | ||
573 | P-KR (1396) | +3:50:31 | Ari Laatikainen | 1:13:20 | ||
574 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (517) | +3:50:32 | Juha Tiainen | 1:21:53 | ||
575 | OK Jorren (1333) | +3:50:33 | Jens Finnäs | 1:13:47 | ||
576 | Suonenjoen Vasama (418) | +3:50:37 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:27:52 | ||
577 | Ericsson SK 3 (1215) | +3:50:48 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:00:39 | ||
578 | Suomussalmen Rasti (450) | +3:51:05 | Hannu Kymäläinen | 1:57:26 | ||
579 | OK Meridians 3 (1069) | +3:51:21 | Kaspars Viksne | 1:24:36 | ||
580 | OK Tylöskog (265) | +3:51:33 | Christer Gustafsson | 1:17:49 | ||
581 | OK Raseborg 4 (705) | +3:51:35 | Kalevi Pienimäki | 1:11:20 | ||
582 | Espoon Akilles 2 (548) | +3:51:40 | Pekka Kallio | 1:18:39 | ||
583 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (620) | +3:51:42 | Heikki Kupila | 1:26:45 | ||
584 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (842) | +3:51:49 | Patrik Martin | 1:19:55 | ||
585 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (720) | +3:52:24 | Lasse Kallio | 1:14:18 | ||
586 | OK77 4 (383) | +3:52:47 | Anders Westerlund | 1:29:07 | ||
587 | Izhora (666) | +3:52:59 | Konstantin Pigarev | 1:24:59 | ||
588 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1016) | +3:53:06 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:23:33 | ||
589 | Epilän Esa (776) | +3:53:19 | Eero Heino | 1:26:46 | ||
590 | Haninge SOK 2 (611) | +3:53:46 | Anders Thim | 1:41:00 | ||
591 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +3:54:38 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:07:53 | ||
592 | Alajärven Ankkurit (506) | +3:54:47 | Juho Latvala | 1:17:33 | ||
593 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (267) | +3:54:51 | Henri Ekholm | 1:18:55 | ||
594 | IF Brahe 3 (478) | +3:55:35 | Henrik Östman | 1:09:51 | ||
595 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1407) | +3:55:41 | Petteri Tuura | 1:48:11 | ||
596 | AC Harharetki (1458) | +3:55:55 | Lasse Jääskeläinen | 1:23:02 | ||
597 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (543) | +3:56:20 | Jarkko Hietaoja | 1:14:10 | ||
598 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (636) | +3:56:26 | Petri Mattsson | 1:29:09 | ||
599 | Palokan Partiolaiset (424) | +3:57:06 | Hans Tuominen | 1:19:51 | ||
600 | Skattkärrs IF (758) | +3:57:11 | Conny Gunnarsson | 1:22:38 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |