Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 7:37:28 | Olav Lundanes | 1:25:46 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +4:04 | Fabian Hertner | 1:29:05 | ||
3 | Delta (8) | +4:15 | Valentin Novikov | 1:26:07 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (3) | +5:11 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:28:02 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +6:07 | Matthias Müller | 1:28:53 | ||
6 | Hiisirasti (17) | +10:47 | Andrei Hramov | 1:25:06 | ||
7 | Kristiansand OK (14) | +11:05 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:28:02 | ||
8 | OK Linne (9) | +11:07 | Mattias Millinger | 1:28:37 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +11:15 | Aleksei Bortnik | 1:25:35 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (77) | +13:12 | Jere Pajunen | 1:32:44 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (6) | +13:45 | Audun H Weltzien | 1:26:42 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +20:51 | Leo Laakkonen | 1:31:58 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +20:53 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:32:30 | ||
14 | IFK Moras OK (98) | +21:17 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:32:21 | ||
15 | Rehns BK (43) | +23:57 | Jerker Lysell | 1:26:24 | ||
16 | Järla IF OK (34) | +24:07 | Anders Holmberg | 1:29:20 | ||
17 | MS Parma (22) | +24:11 | Yury Tambasau | 1:32:09 | ||
18 | Kangasala SK (45) | +26:30 | Topias Tiainen | 1:34:16 | ||
19 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +27:09 | Dmitri Tsvetkov | 1:36:25 | ||
20 | OK Orion (23) | +28:05 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:30:32 | ||
21 | IGTISA (50) | +28:06 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:25:04 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +28:08 | Jan Sedivy | 1:31:24 | ||
23 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +28:40 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:31:54 | ||
24 | OK Tisaren (87) | +28:54 | Mattias Kyburz | 1:26:05 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +28:56 | Matthias Merz | 1:26:06 | ||
26 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (16) | +29:08 | William Lind | 1:26:09 | ||
27 | Leksands OK (49) | +30:05 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 1:33:04 | ||
28 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +32:36 | Vincent Coupat | 1:31:41 | ||
29 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +34:07 | Johan Runesson | 1:36:57 | ||
30 | Bäkkelagets SK (13) | +34:24 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:26:58 | ||
31 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +35:42 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:29:36 | ||
32 | Pan-Kristianstad (55) | +36:49 | Jakob Lööf | 1:35:26 | ||
33 | OK Orient (21) | +37:17 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:40:32 | ||
34 | OK Denseln (36) | +38:30 | Oleksandr Starov | 1:39:38 | ||
35 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +40:38 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:42:54 | ||
36 | Frol IL (48) | +42:47 | Lars Skjeset | 1:38:05 | ||
37 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +42:57 | Denis Grishman | 1:36:48 | ||
38 | Lynx (4) | +44:52 | Mårten Boström | 1:39:47 | ||
39 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41) | +45:17 | Alexander Marchuk | 1:33:58 | ||
40 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +46:23 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:34:25 | ||
41 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +47:03 | Ulf Troeng | 1:38:21 | ||
42 | IFK Lidingö SOK (20) | +47:11 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:35:02 | ||
43 | Lillomarka OL (47) | +47:14 | Robert Merl | 1:37:43 | ||
44 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (168) | +47:36 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:38:55 | ||
45 | Delta 2 (54) | +48:14 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:41:26 | ||
46 | Raumar OL (25) | +48:32 | Hovind Eirik Kamstrup | 1:40:45 | ||
47 | Gävle OK (35) | +53:14 | Anton Tynong | 1:34:36 | ||
48 | Koovee (51) | +53:16 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:32:57 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (37) | +53:21 | Ferdandez Roger Casal | 1:35:52 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (64) | +54:15 | Raido Mitt | 1:41:57 | ||
51 | Scotland (44) | +54:16 | Hector Haines | 1:42:05 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +54:33 | Mate Kerenyi | 1:43:09 | ||
53 | IF Femman (78) | +54:54 | Mathias Hall | 1:41:47 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (156) | +57:49 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:46:01 | ||
55 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (29) | +58:09 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:32:34 | ||
56 | NTNUI (26) | +58:16 | Årstad Thomas Natvig | 1:46:58 | ||
57 | Järla IF OK 2 (141) | +58:30 | David Healy | 1:52:04 | ||
58 | Kristiansand OK 2 (60) | +1:00:28 | Milos Nyhodym | 1:43:49 | ||
59 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +1:00:37 | Wolfgang Siegert | 1:47:18 | ||
60 | IFK Umeå (106) | +1:03:22 | Alessio Tenani | 1:44:06 | ||
61 | Lynx 2 (72) | +1:03:28 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:51:11 | ||
62 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (71) | +1:04:33 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:49:35 | ||
63 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +1:07:24 | Anders Einum | 1:44:46 | ||
64 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:07:53 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:36:26 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK (56) | +1:08:00 | Beat Zimmermann | 1:36:14 | ||
66 | OK Denseln 2 (129) | +1:08:10 | Erik Pettersson | 1:37:50 | ||
67 | Anttolan Urheilijat (62) | +1:09:56 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:51:23 | ||
68 | Turun Suunnistajat (90) | +1:10:41 | Alexander Raykov | 1:46:55 | ||
69 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (59) | +1:13:20 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:40:53 | ||
70 | Ulricehamns OK (65) | +1:13:22 | Simkovics Erik Nilsson | 1:45:08 | ||
71 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +1:13:46 | Anders Carlsson | 1:40:29 | ||
72 | Kongsberg OL (68) | +1:14:17 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:42:45 | ||
73 | Nyköpings OK (107) | +1:17:05 | Per Ek | 1:40:38 | ||
74 | Ultra (250) | +1:17:11 | Pavel Shestakov | 1:37:40 | ||
75 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42) | +1:17:17 | Arto Fränti | 1:51:40 | ||
76 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85) | +1:17:28 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:39:12 | ||
77 | Wing OK (74) | +1:17:36 | Björseth Tore Berdal | 1:44:40 | ||
78 | MS Parma 2 (88) | +1:21:53 | Jussi Aumo | 1:57:17 | ||
79 | OK Orion 2 (191) | +1:21:59 | Alexander Bernaciak | 1:40:14 | ||
80 | OK Ravinen (84) | +1:22:16 | Gustav Bergman | 1:35:50 | ||
81 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +1:23:44 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:50:45 | ||
82 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (138) | +1:23:47 | Anders Hultgren | 1:50:26 | ||
83 | Ärla IF (69) | +1:23:48 | Patrik Lind | 1:46:07 | ||
84 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (108) | +1:24:00 | Niklas Wrane | 1:49:59 | ||
85 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:24:34 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:46:30 | ||
86 | Attunda OK 2 (359) | +1:25:16 | Oskar Daniels | 1:41:12 | ||
87 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105) | +1:25:54 | Janne Nurminen | 1:41:31 | ||
88 | Pargas IF (70) | +1:26:13 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:47:15 | ||
89 | Linköpings OK (125) | +1:26:27 | Atrtem Panchenko | 1:45:48 | ||
90 | IFK Moras OK 2 (176) | +1:26:35 | Erik Zander | 1:49:20 | ||
91 | Delta 3 (101) | +1:26:42 | Ville Luoma | 1:49:31 | ||
92 | Hiisirasti 2 (83) | +1:26:44 | Petr Zaslonkin | 1:49:34 | ||
93 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +1:28:57 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:49:14 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 2 (99) | +1:30:39 | Mikko Hölli | 1:44:22 | ||
95 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +1:30:53 | Martin Regborn | 1:40:06 | ||
96 | Vetelin Urheilijat (116) | +1:34:12 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:48:00 | ||
97 | Täby OK (73) | +1:35:24 | Robert Johansson | 1:54:16 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (293) | +1:35:34 | Mika Vuorela | 1:55:49 | ||
99 | IFK Göteborg 2 (92) | +1:36:25 | Mathieu Puech | 1:53:41 | ||
100 | Arboga OK (182) | +1:37:39 | Aurel Pleshkan | 1:55:09 | ||
101 | Lapuan Virkiä (163) | +1:39:08 | Andris Jubelis | 1:44:21 | ||
102 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +1:39:24 | Christoph Brandt | 1:50:01 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86) | +1:40:35 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:52:59 | ||
104 | OK Tyr (655) | +1:40:39 | Johan Wikström | 1:59:26 | ||
105 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (76) | +1:40:51 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:58:09 | ||
106 | Lappeen Riento (75) | +1:41:37 | Ville Saikko | 2:04:44 | ||
107 | Hestra IF (139) | +1:42:35 | Rikard Börjesson | 1:54:22 | ||
108 | Paimion Rasti 2 (124) | +1:43:07 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:46:50 | ||
109 | KFUM Örebro OK (96) | +1:44:00 | Marcus Jansson | 1:53:26 | ||
110 | SKM! (94) | +1:45:10 | Kraas Andreas Chief | 1:54:37 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta (121) | +1:45:13 | Artem Popov | 1:59:33 | ||
112 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103) | +1:45:39 | Miika Korppi | 1:50:38 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (368) | +1:46:45 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:54:33 | ||
114 | OK Meridians (245) | +1:47:07 | Oskars Rencis | 1:50:31 | ||
115 | Yarkiy Mir (140) | +1:47:24 | Velimir Nazarychev | 1:52:15 | ||
116 | OK Gulfstream (185) | +1:47:29 | Alexey Burago | 1:52:46 | ||
117 | Suunta Jyväskylä (146) | +1:47:56 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:51:52 | ||
118 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (143) | +1:48:35 | Jonathan Alm | 2:05:59 | ||
119 | OK Hällen 2 (190) | +1:48:39 | Nils Wistrand | 2:09:03 | ||
120 | FK Göingarna (246) | +1:49:34 | Andreas Ferm | 1:48:25 | ||
121 | OK Linne 3 (1241) | +1:49:50 | Mats Fröberg | 1:55:00 | ||
122 | Koovee 2 (97) | +1:50:07 | Eran Segal | 1:45:51 | ||
123 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +1:50:37 | Ondrej Pijak | 1:51:12 | ||
124 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:51:39 | Jukka Tani | 1:46:54 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +1:51:41 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:52:17 | ||
126 | Rasti-Lukko (179) | +1:54:24 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:59:19 | ||
127 | IF Brahe (82) | +1:54:37 | Bart Delobel | 1:45:55 | ||
128 | IGTISA 2 (119) | +1:54:39 | Leonas Mockus | 1:49:05 | ||
129 | SK Vuoksi (208) | +1:54:47 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:40:11 | ||
130 | Hyvinkään Rasti (46) | +1:54:52 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:49:02 | ||
131 | OK Raseborg (114) | +1:54:54 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:49:27 | ||
132 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (204) | +1:54:56 | Timo Autto | 1:54:50 | ||
133 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145) | +1:55:28 | Anders Axelsson | 1:46:13 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (161) | +1:55:34 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:48:40 | ||
135 | Lillomarka OL 2 (230) | +1:55:57 | Ole Kjell Langmyhren | 1:56:57 | ||
136 | OK Kåre (180) | +1:56:24 | Matej Kamenick | 1:50:39 | ||
137 | Hellas (174) | +1:57:49 | Roman Nasarov | 2:02:44 | ||
138 | OZONS OK (228) | +1:57:53 | Pauls Platais | 1:54:07 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 2 (155) | +1:58:53 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:50:43 | ||
140 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +2:00:48 | Johan Gyberg | 2:04:17 | ||
141 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1295) | +2:00:58 | Timo Reiman | 1:57:00 | ||
142 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +2:02:25 | Lauri Heikka | 1:58:00 | ||
143 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (118) | +2:02:26 | Juha Fränti | 2:05:47 | ||
144 | Siilin Rasti (91) | +2:04:54 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:56:06 | ||
145 | OK Orient 2 (135) | +2:05:30 | Christoffer Mikander | 2:06:12 | ||
146 | Växjö OK (216) | +2:06:15 | Pontus Johansson | 2:00:37 | ||
147 | Ås-UMB orientering (109) | +2:07:18 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | 2:00:25 | ||
148 | Catalonia Team (347) | +2:07:26 | Benet Totusaus | 2:00:19 | ||
149 | Kongsberg OL 2 (240) | +2:07:32 | Gleb Tikonov | 1:45:42 | ||
150 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (79) | +2:07:41 | Ulf Öjebo | 1:58:34 | ||
151 | OK Roslagen (153) | +2:07:52 | Rickard Ekman | 1:56:09 | ||
152 | Suunta-Sepot (158) | +2:08:17 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:58:23 | ||
153 | Frol IL 2 (209) | +2:08:34 | Paul Sirum | 1:48:26 | ||
154 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +2:08:45 | Evgenly Paladiev | 1:53:01 | ||
155 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (451) | +2:11:41 | Johs Hjelmstad | 2:10:14 | ||
156 | Lynx 3 (186) | +2:12:08 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 2:03:44 | ||
157 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +2:12:44 | Tuomo Kivelä | 2:04:07 | ||
158 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934) | +2:13:07 | Fredrik Lindgren | 1:48:20 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK 2 (199) | +2:14:43 | Sven Ruegg | 1:51:17 | ||
160 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1501) | +2:15:52 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:42:05 | ||
161 | Gävle OK 2 (861) | +2:17:05 | Anders Enmark | 1:59:39 | ||
162 | Modum OL (166) | +2:18:39 | Leif Eriksson | 2:02:25 | ||
163 | Olavin Rasti (132) | +2:18:43 | Eero Piironen | 2:09:59 | ||
164 | OK Kapa (203) | +2:19:05 | Gatis Caics | 1:49:02 | ||
165 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (255) | +2:19:45 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:59:28 | ||
166 | Keravan Urheilijat (173) | +2:19:47 | Timo Sirola | 1:56:57 | ||
167 | BEGUN (496) | +2:21:05 | Zlatko Kamenarov | 2:13:47 | ||
168 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (67) | +2:22:26 | Sven Lundbäck | 2:29:30 | ||
169 | Ganddal IL (238) | +2:23:06 | Alf Johan Lima | 1:56:09 | ||
170 | Navi (123) | +2:23:11 | Vili Valjakka | 2:02:59 | ||
171 | Keuruun Kisailijat (402) | +2:23:53 | Matti Aalto | 2:03:29 | ||
172 | Halmstad OK (423) | +2:24:00 | Filip Holm | 1:56:52 | ||
173 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (178) | +2:24:03 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:52:12 | ||
174 | Hammarby IF OF (111) | +2:24:09 | Urban Andre | 1:55:56 | ||
175 | Nydalens SK 2 (150) | +2:24:10 | Morten Fismen | 1:55:14 | ||
176 | NTNUI 3 (157) | +2:24:12 | Ståle Gjelsten | 2:06:44 | ||
177 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (192) | +2:24:12 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:48:55 | ||
178 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +2:24:17 | Misa Drobnik | 1:56:15 | ||
179 | Hauhon Sisu (270) | +2:24:19 | Pasi Lehtonen | 2:05:36 | ||
180 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217) | +2:24:20 | Ville Kauppi | 1:58:58 | ||
181 | Helsingborgs SOK (315) | +2:24:36 | Johannes Henriksson | 1:51:33 | ||
182 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (61) | +2:25:02 | Jukka Elomaa | 2:09:08 | ||
183 | Omega (134) | +2:25:20 | Danila Sokolov | 2:00:38 | ||
184 | OK77 (89) | +2:25:25 | Tomas Ray | 2:03:12 | ||
185 | Finspångs SOK / OK Tor (147) | +2:25:30 | Olle Lindman | 2:07:53 | ||
186 | Järla IF OK 3 (1299) | +2:25:32 | Joel A-Skantze | 2:03:35 | ||
187 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (133) | +2:26:52 | Sauli Saarinen | 2:03:21 | ||
188 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (160) | +2:28:13 | Joni Penttinen | 2:17:24 | ||
189 | Saint-Petersburg (266) | +2:28:44 | Dmitry Maslovskiy | 1:57:01 | ||
190 | Linköpings OK 2 (164) | +2:29:05 | Andreas Berg | 2:07:18 | ||
191 | Norbergs OK (599) | +2:29:35 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 2:01:34 | ||
192 | OLC Kapreolo (665) | +2:29:46 | Christian Mohn | 1:55:52 | ||
193 | OLG Rymenzburg (323) | +2:29:52 | Philippe Schenkel | 1:56:53 | ||
194 | Västerås SOK (258) | +2:30:02 | Jonas Lindegren | 1:58:30 | ||
195 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +2:30:04 | Jarno Paavola | 2:01:18 | ||
196 | Rastiketut (196) | +2:30:13 | Jukka Hemminki | 2:02:03 | ||
197 | Lynx 4 (1289) | +2:30:16 | Janne Aumo | 2:15:21 | ||
198 | Gjö-Vard OL (189) | +2:32:56 | Audun Strandlie | 1:59:02 | ||
199 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159) | +2:36:54 | Plis Svyatoslav | 2:10:22 | ||
200 | Bredaryds SOK (149) | +2:36:58 | Erik Hansson | 1:51:17 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |