< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Rastivarsat (112) | +2:37:02 | Mika Tervala | 1:57:07 | ||
202 | Kauhavan Wisa (277) | +2:37:05 | Eero Korpi | 2:02:29 | ||
203 | Nord West (232) | +2:37:09 | Roman Kyznetsov | 1:59:52 | ||
204 | Närpes OK (260) | +2:37:11 | Vlad Prozorovskiy | 1:56:59 | ||
205 | Eksjö SOK (175) | +2:37:18 | Andreas Bergander | 2:04:44 | ||
206 | Rasti-Pielinen (126) | +2:37:37 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:45:03 | ||
207 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (470) | +2:37:49 | Kimmo Siponen | 2:08:55 | ||
208 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +2:38:00 | Kimmo Vuorela | 2:06:23 | ||
209 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +2:38:45 | Jesse Ukkola | 1:58:15 | ||
210 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (295) | +2:39:02 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:58:53 | ||
211 | Fana IL (381) | +2:39:07 | Stian Solheim | 1:59:02 | ||
212 | Centrum OK Stockholm (299) | +2:39:46 | Kristoffer Edshage | 2:04:08 | ||
213 | OK Rodhen (193) | +2:40:27 | Per Norlin | 2:12:45 | ||
214 | Northern Wind (170) | +2:40:41 | Viacheslav Kruglov | 2:03:09 | ||
215 | JOKA (308) | +2:40:57 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:53:48 | ||
216 | Viestirykmentti (202) | +2:41:58 | Aku Nikander | 1:53:28 | ||
217 | OK Botnia (197) | +2:42:00 | Tommy Åbacka | 2:23:04 | ||
218 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +2:42:13 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 2:09:16 | ||
219 | Rehns BK 2 (275) | +2:42:20 | Anders Johansson | 2:05:14 | ||
220 | OK Österåker (281) | +2:44:27 | Pontus Bergström | 2:04:08 | ||
221 | Orienta Moscow Compass (104) | +2:45:19 | Sergey Borovkov | 1:52:11 | ||
222 | IK Trenne (370) | +2:45:20 | Dan Winnberg | 2:16:28 | ||
223 | OK Saldus (593) | +2:45:29 | Ivars Valtass | 2:23:24 | ||
224 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (154) | +2:45:32 | Kent Lundvall | 2:03:01 | ||
225 | Maarian Mahti (198) | +2:45:34 | Mikko Virta | 2:10:00 | ||
226 | Ex-Legends (110) | +2:45:49 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 2:24:35 | ||
227 | Lammin Säkiä (223) | +2:47:31 | Jouni Vantaala | 2:00:28 | ||
228 | Espoon Suunta 4 (360) | +2:47:51 | Tapio Markki | 2:01:19 | ||
229 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (167) | +2:47:58 | Janne Kansonen | 2:07:43 | ||
230 | Laitilan Jyske (332) | +2:48:14 | Jyrki Lammila | 2:00:07 | ||
231 | Kristiansand OK 3 (127) | +2:48:37 | Morten Bujordet | 2:13:25 | ||
232 | Arn ok (676) | +2:50:18 | Thomas Gustafsson | 2:02:05 | ||
233 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (327) | +2:51:21 | Ludvig Nilsson | 2:17:03 | ||
234 | Haninge SOK (257) | +2:51:32 | Love Ottosson | 2:17:25 | ||
235 | IF Femman 3 (1042) | +2:51:36 | Patrick Kronberg | 2:02:13 | ||
236 | Ronneby OK (187) | +2:51:46 | Lukas Nowacki | 1:44:30 | ||
237 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (497) | +2:51:48 | Antti Heinola | 1:54:18 | ||
238 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (607) | +2:52:01 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:56:02 | ||
239 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (490) | +2:52:04 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:59:21 | ||
240 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +2:52:06 | Risto Niinimäki | 2:14:39 | ||
241 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (171) | +2:52:32 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:54:55 | ||
242 | Päijät-Rasti (206) | +2:52:38 | Vesa Tähtinen | 2:15:04 | ||
243 | Porsgrunn OL (100) | +2:52:57 | Kjell Westin | 2:11:32 | ||
244 | Verdal OK (214) | +2:53:56 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:44:21 | ||
245 | MS Parma 6 (325) | +2:54:19 | Tero Lehto | 2:18:40 | ||
246 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (248) | +2:54:30 | Mikko Haikonen | 2:01:32 | ||
247 | Lappeen Riento 2 (384) | +2:54:49 | Kalle Tiitinen | 2:12:50 | ||
248 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (975) | +2:55:24 | Markus Turunen | 2:07:12 | ||
249 | Bussola OK (754) | +2:56:31 | Thomas Eyer | 2:08:07 | ||
250 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (212) | +2:58:12 | Mika Lehtonen | 2:10:58 | ||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (271) | +2:58:24 | Mika Malinen | 1:59:26 | ||
252 | Skogslöparna (151) | +2:58:59 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 2:15:12 | ||
253 | Kalinka (808) | +3:01:56 | Vladimir Elizarov | 1:57:14 | ||
254 | Nord-Österdal OK (249) | +3:01:58 | Eivind Schjelde Skarpsno | 2:03:47 | ||
255 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (324) | +3:01:59 | Ari Mikkelä | 2:01:28 | ||
256 | Indre Östfold OK (373) | +3:02:12 | Svend Sondre Fröshaug | 1:55:32 | ||
257 | Koovee 3 (586) | +3:02:16 | Guy Sabo-Bar | 1:57:24 | ||
258 | Bristol OK (569) | +3:02:25 | Matthew Franklin | 1:57:55 | ||
259 | Rasti E4 (215) | +3:02:29 | Sami Mönttinen | 2:17:53 | ||
260 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +3:02:34 | Paul Galode | 2:35:40 | ||
261 | MS Parma 4 (341) | +3:03:15 | Vesa Heikkilä | 2:10:22 | ||
262 | Luumäen Rasti (351) | +3:03:51 | Petri Hirvikallio | 2:05:49 | ||
263 | OK Tyr 2 (183) | +3:03:58 | David Modig | 2:08:58 | ||
264 | Högåkers OK-Robertsfors IK (791) | +3:04:49 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:46:06 | ||
265 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (243) | +3:04:50 | Pekka Noponen | 1:57:34 | ||
266 | OK Nackhe (409) | +3:04:52 | Andreas Lundblad | 1:46:21 | ||
267 | Pro Sport LO (241) | +3:05:14 | Sergei Ushakov | 2:10:16 | ||
268 | OK Orient 3 (280) | +3:05:25 | Max Mikander | 2:10:01 | ||
269 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1247) | +3:05:28 | Henning Hall | 2:07:18 | ||
270 | Siilin Rasti 2 (312) | +3:05:40 | Pekka Torvinen | 2:09:33 | ||
271 | SK Vuoksi 2 (210) | +3:06:11 | Veikko Kovanen | 2:10:44 | ||
272 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1275) | +3:06:42 | Tore Eklund | 2:17:35 | ||
273 | IngPromTeam (294) | +3:07:27 | Alexey Sadkov | 2:09:13 | ||
274 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (321) | +3:09:06 | Kari Mäki | 2:06:27 | ||
275 | Delta 10 (742) | +3:09:35 | Manne Suominen | 1:53:11 | ||
276 | TCT Borlänge (487) | +3:10:14 | Eva Jurenikova | 1:55:58 | ||
277 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (350) | +3:10:28 | Andrey Ivanov | 2:04:14 | ||
278 | OK Älvsjö Örby (697) | +3:10:32 | Magnus Nordström | 2:03:04 | ||
279 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (404) | +3:10:39 | Markus Hakkarainen | 2:26:35 | ||
280 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (427) | +3:10:45 | Markku Piironen | 2:12:20 | ||
281 | Attunda OK (551) | +3:10:47 | Andreas Fredriksson | 2:00:25 | ||
282 | Snättringe SK (640) | +3:11:32 | Jörgen Hector | 2:13:59 | ||
283 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (221) | +3:11:41 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 2:11:08 | ||
284 | Hiiltomiehet (367) | +3:12:01 | Kai Holkeri | 2:17:10 | ||
285 | Rakvere OK (398) | +3:12:02 | Priit Randman | 1:56:35 | ||
286 | Brudar 2 (1227) | +3:12:04 | Sofia Engström | 2:13:49 | ||
287 | OK Triangeln (102) | +3:12:05 | Anders Jönsson | 2:05:14 | ||
288 | UMA Idrottsförening (268) | +3:12:20 | Dan Hörnell | 2:06:13 | ||
289 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (326) | +3:12:31 | Tomi Koskela | 2:03:56 | ||
290 | Ulvilan Ura (342) | +3:12:46 | Marko Ojala | 1:58:31 | ||
291 | IK Auseklis (388) | +3:12:55 | Ints Ulmanis | 2:01:31 | ||
292 | Klyftamo (162) | +3:13:05 | Simon Sanderi | 2:32:59 | ||
293 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (541) | +3:13:14 | Aigars Varna | 2:01:24 | ||
294 | Myggans OS (256) | +3:13:32 | Tor Peder | 1:57:09 | ||
295 | Dalaportens OL (195) | +3:13:44 | Ola Jernström | 2:15:26 | ||
296 | CNOC (765) | +3:14:07 | Colm Hill | 1:55:34 | ||
297 | Dainava1 (261) | +3:14:20 | Antanas Pauzas | 1:57:12 | ||
298 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (1253) | +3:14:35 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:59:59 | ||
299 | Kexholms SK (833) | +3:14:40 | Jonathan Anderson | 2:10:02 | ||
300 | Vesaisen Pojat (274) | +3:15:23 | Raine Tolonen | 2:02:50 | ||
301 | OZONS OK 2 (302) | +3:16:36 | Janis Ansabergs | 2:06:25 | ||
302 | Nastolan Terä (397) | +3:16:43 | Jussi Anttila | 2:03:33 | ||
303 | Hankasalmen Hanka (362) | +3:16:51 | Marko Lehtonen | 2:11:51 | ||
304 | OK Oos (273) | +3:16:53 | Tiit Pekk | 2:16:26 | ||
305 | Kyrös-Rasti (349) | +3:16:57 | Tuomas Väinä | 2:05:12 | ||
306 | Kangasala SK 3 (830) | +3:17:49 | Kai Samposalo | 2:22:33 | ||
307 | Delta 9 (605) | +3:18:21 | Olli Moisander | 2:02:20 | ||
308 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +3:18:24 | Joni Kirtola | 2:16:34 | ||
309 | IF Thor (361) | +3:19:08 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 2:19:58 | ||
310 | Rånäs OK (172) | +3:19:08 | Jonas Eriksson | 2:21:25 | ||
311 | OK Orient 31-1992 5 (944) | +3:19:50 | Hannu Laiho | 2:04:02 | ||
312 | Brudar (415) | +3:20:04 | Jennie Jansson | 2:12:12 | ||
313 | IF Brahe 2 (319) | +3:20:43 | Jon Sjöholm | 2:06:14 | ||
314 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (1234) | +3:22:43 | Aatu Varjonen | 2:25:12 | ||
315 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (574) | +3:23:00 | Jari Kaarakainen | 2:15:13 | ||
316 | Umeå OK (454) | +3:23:22 | Tom Korsman | 2:10:33 | ||
317 | Espoon Akilles (363) | +3:23:42 | Kalle Poikonen | 2:12:46 | ||
318 | Malax IF (283) | +3:24:07 | Joakim Höstman | 2:22:30 | ||
319 | Rastikarhut 4 (287) | +3:25:17 | Markku Mäkelä | 2:08:13 | ||
320 | OK Raseborg 2 (220) | +3:25:59 | Robert von Frenckell | 2:20:15 | ||
321 | Saloisten Reipas (435) | +3:26:08 | Sami Karvonen | 2:13:23 | ||
322 | OK Kompas (633) | +3:26:13 | VALENTYN KOSTIN | 2:16:00 | ||
323 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +3:26:18 | Dimon Fatidinov | 2:04:33 | ||
324 | IFK Moras OK 4 (476) | +3:26:57 | Anders Henriksson | 2:17:06 | ||
325 | OK77 2 (355) | +3:27:10 | Kristian von Essen | 2:18:27 | ||
326 | Ylivieskan Kuula (148) | +3:27:45 | Ville-Petteri Brax | 2:28:40 | ||
327 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +3:28:15 | Terho Taarna | 2:09:31 | ||
328 | Pargas IF 2 (313) | +3:29:20 | Ove Aren | 2:10:49 | ||
329 | Västerbergslagens OL (465) | +3:29:20 | Per Winther | 2:04:59 | ||
330 | Freidig SPK (224) | +3:29:30 | Simen Olafsen | 2:01:12 | ||
331 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (406) | +3:29:50 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:15:07 | ||
332 | Nash Klub (408) | +3:30:36 | Victor Kravchuk | 2:08:30 | ||
333 | OK Kirishi (446) | +3:30:42 | Ivan Klyuev | 2:15:56 | ||
334 | Kymin Suunnistajat (410) | +3:31:35 | Timo Väyrynen | 2:16:53 | ||
335 | Rastivarsat 4 (417) | +3:31:49 | Jarkko Keinänen | 2:17:26 | ||
336 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (225) | +3:32:43 | Mikko Leminen | 2:12:37 | ||
337 | OK Purva Bridejs (252) | +3:33:09 | Juris Kokins | 2:16:09 | ||
338 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (251) | +3:33:14 | Olle Carlsson | 2:25:27 | ||
339 | Skien OK (331) | +3:33:25 | Erlend Raastad | 2:28:34 | ||
340 | Kongsberg OL 3 (885) | +3:34:53 | Marius Dietrichson | 2:07:24 | ||
341 | RasTiimi (444) | +3:34:56 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:47:39 | ||
342 | Olavin Rasti 2 (379) | +3:35:21 | Vesa Takaoja | 2:22:30 | ||
343 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (471) | +3:36:27 | Petja Jantunen | 2:19:57 | ||
344 | Raumar OL 2 (1156) | +3:36:59 | Tormod Hermansen | 2:22:20 | ||
345 | Pyhät Miehet (420) | +3:37:39 | Kiljunen Pekka | 2:17:27 | ||
346 | SK Mercury (282) | +3:38:37 | Margus Klementsov | 2:17:24 | ||
347 | IK Grane (284) | +3:40:22 | Gjermund Steinsland | 2:01:53 | ||
348 | IF Thor 2 (1225) | +3:40:26 | Christian Mittelholzer | 2:10:28 | ||
349 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +3:42:23 | Matti Karvonen | 2:23:12 | ||
350 | Rasti 88 (441) | +3:42:42 | Timo Leskelä | 2:37:01 | ||
351 | Koovee 4 (530) | +3:42:53 | Mikko Vainio | 2:21:55 | ||
352 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (211) | +3:43:09 | Sami Sipilä | 2:44:34 | ||
353 | OK Denseln 3 (263) | +3:43:54 | Peter Lindebring | 3:15:00 | ||
354 | Byåsen IL (336) | +3:44:46 | Pasta de Hafstad | 1:57:36 | ||
355 | Stora Enso Metsä (1494) | +3:44:51 | Antti Lampinen | 2:31:50 | ||
356 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1311) | +3:44:55 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:58:54 | ||
357 | OK Ravinen 3 (1232) | +3:45:04 | Steve Craig | 1:53:32 | ||
358 | Säyneisen Salpa (649) | +3:45:24 | Paavo Hiltunen | 2:35:42 | ||
359 | Pihkaniskat 3 (218) | +3:45:51 | Juha Skinnari | 2:31:22 | ||
360 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (462) | +3:45:58 | Matti Kotilainen | 2:22:19 | ||
361 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1409) | +3:46:03 | Pekka Niemelä | 2:03:21 | ||
362 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (338) | +3:46:08 | Jukka Väyrynen | 2:11:25 | ||
363 | Juvan Urheilijat (343) | +3:47:08 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 2:16:58 | ||
364 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (443) | +3:47:22 | Juha Kivelä | 2:02:43 | ||
365 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (658) | +3:48:03 | Juho Nikula | 2:10:55 | ||
366 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +3:48:07 | Ville Siukkola | 2:16:44 | ||
367 | Asikkalan Raikas (401) | +3:48:09 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 2:03:25 | ||
368 | Loimaan Jankko (292) | +3:48:10 | Pekka Kujanpää | 2:21:00 | ||
369 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (466) | +3:48:50 | Aki Kosunen | 2:15:04 | ||
370 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (300) | +3:48:54 | Ville Koskenkorva | 2:23:39 | ||
371 | Östmarka OK (436) | +3:48:56 | Öystein Kildahl | 2:24:02 | ||
372 | Karkki-Rasti (422) | +3:49:02 | Riku Eronen | 2:19:02 | ||
373 | Leppävaaran Sisu (239) | +3:49:13 | Viacheslav Ilchencko | 2:27:22 | ||
374 | OK Hällen 3 (305) | +3:50:32 | Tim Bjärengren | 2:15:17 | ||
375 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (790) | +3:50:54 | Klas Bringert | 2:19:22 | ||
376 | Satakunnan Lennosto (382) | +3:50:56 | Tomi Iikkanen | 2:30:45 | ||
377 | NOPE Team Banter (498) | +3:51:08 | Jonny Gallier | 2:17:23 | ||
378 | Nostars (231) | +3:51:57 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:26:31 | ||
379 | OK Kolmården (207) | +3:51:59 | Fredrik Johansson | 2:24:52 | ||
380 | OK Gulfstream 2 (546) | +3:52:00 | Yuri Belogubov | 2:20:06 | ||
381 | Laitasaaren Veto (589) | +3:52:14 | Edvin Hepokangas | 2:33:51 | ||
382 | Sappi Kirkniemi (317) | +3:52:19 | Arto Metsäranta | 2:14:04 | ||
383 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +3:52:26 | Siggi Seebarsch | 2:21:06 | ||
384 | Siikaisten Sisu (412) | +3:53:04 | Eero Hirvikoski | 2:01:57 | ||
385 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (407) | +3:53:51 | Oleg Vokulov | 2:02:40 | ||
386 | HB-Betoni Team (403) | +3:54:05 | Mikko Harju | 2:27:42 | ||
387 | IK Kronan (301) | +3:54:10 | Stefan Storvall | 2:07:35 | ||
388 | OK Klemmingen (572) | +3:54:36 | Arne Jansson | 2:29:18 | ||
389 | Sotkamon Jymy (662) | +3:55:15 | Matti Hiironen | 2:23:10 | ||
390 | OK Botnia 2 (353) | +3:55:17 | Joakim Björklind | 2:13:56 | ||
391 | Rasti-Jyry (395) | +3:55:25 | Lauri Tapola | 2:08:45 | ||
392 | CUS Bologna (714) | +3:55:30 | Massimo Brida | 2:44:07 | ||
393 | OK Skeidi (259) | +3:55:38 | Björn Polland | 2:08:28 | ||
394 | Hiisirasti 3 (144) | +3:56:04 | Vesa Mattila | 2:37:32 | ||
395 | Amor-Legenda (400) | +3:56:20 | Andrey Lamov | 1:47:27 | ||
396 | Värska OK Peko (329) | +3:56:41 | Even Toomas | 2:19:23 | ||
397 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1263) | +3:57:15 | Timo Valkonen | 2:16:30 | ||
398 | Ök-94 (1493) | +3:57:48 | Rolf Anders Systad | 2:09:17 | ||
399 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (318) | +3:58:18 | Tim Kankfelt | 2:07:06 | ||
400 | MADROG (1445) | +3:58:34 | Juha Ketola | 2:15:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |