< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +2:04:39 | Kimmo Vuorela | 18:48 | ||
202 | Kauhavan Wisa (277) | +2:05:10 | Eero Korpi | 16:20 | ||
203 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (192) | +2:05:17 | Olli Viljakainen | 15:46 | ||
204 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +2:06:17 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 19:06 | ||
205 | Centrum OK Stockholm (299) | +2:06:23 | Kristoffer Edshage | 16:31 | ||
206 | Nord West (232) | +2:06:54 | Roman Kyznetsov | 15:23 | ||
207 | Northern Wind (170) | +2:06:55 | Viacheslav Kruglov | 15:09 | ||
208 | Haninge SOK (257) | +2:07:10 | Love Ottosson | 18:49 | ||
209 | MS Parma 6 (325) | +2:07:35 | Tero Lehto | 17:42 | ||
210 | OK Denseln 3 (263) | +2:07:57 | Peter Lindebring | 24:49 | ||
211 | Maarian Mahti (198) | +2:09:02 | Mikko Virta | 19:14 | ||
212 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (327) | +2:09:02 | Ludvig Nilsson | 20:30 | ||
213 | Rehns BK 2 (275) | +2:09:17 | Anders Johansson | 17:57 | ||
214 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +2:09:45 | Risto Niinimäki | 18:04 | ||
215 | Päijät-Rasti (206) | +2:09:48 | Vesa Tähtinen | 18:00 | ||
216 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (167) | +2:10:21 | Janne Kansonen | 15:52 | ||
217 | Närpes OK (260) | +2:10:59 | Vlad Prozorovskiy | 16:33 | ||
218 | Rastivarsat (112) | +2:11:44 | Mika Tervala | 17:35 | ||
219 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (154) | +2:11:46 | Kent Lundvall | 15:01 | ||
220 | Kristiansand OK 3 (127) | +2:11:50 | Morten Bujordet | 22:24 | ||
221 | Fana IL (381) | +2:11:52 | Stian Solheim | 17:33 | ||
222 | Lappeen Riento 2 (384) | +2:12:38 | Kalle Tiitinen | 16:25 | ||
223 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (295) | +2:12:49 | Esa Kuoppala | 18:26 | ||
224 | Porsgrunn OL (100) | +2:12:54 | Kjell Westin | 17:15 | ||
225 | Klyftamo (162) | +2:13:02 | Simon Sanderi | 18:42 | ||
226 | OK Österåker (281) | +2:13:30 | Pontus Bergström | 18:57 | ||
227 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +2:13:53 | Jesse Ukkola | 19:09 | ||
228 | Bredaryds SOK (149) | +2:14:44 | Erik Hansson | 14:49 | ||
229 | Rasti E4 (215) | +2:14:57 | Sami Mönttinen | 16:07 | ||
230 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (404) | +2:15:06 | Markus Hakkarainen | 16:48 | ||
231 | Lammin Säkiä (223) | +2:17:21 | Jouni Vantaala | 16:04 | ||
232 | Skogslöparna (151) | +2:17:27 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 19:26 | ||
233 | JOKA (308) | +2:17:29 | Tiit Tähnas | 16:06 | ||
234 | Bussola OK (754) | +2:18:03 | Thomas Eyer | 15:25 | ||
235 | Viestirykmentti (202) | +2:18:04 | Aku Nikander | 15:20 | ||
236 | Espoon Suunta 4 (360) | +2:18:06 | Tapio Markki | 17:20 | ||
237 | Laitilan Jyske (332) | +2:18:14 | Jyrki Lammila | 15:53 | ||
238 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (975) | +2:18:14 | Markus Turunen | 15:48 | ||
239 | Arn ok (676) | +2:18:48 | Thomas Gustafsson | 16:21 | ||
240 | IF Femman 3 (1042) | +2:20:04 | Patrick Kronberg | 16:27 | ||
241 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (212) | +2:21:23 | Mika Lehtonen | 19:55 | ||
242 | Rasti-Pielinen (126) | +2:21:35 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 14:47 | ||
243 | Orienta Moscow Compass (104) | +2:22:28 | Sergey Borovkov | 15:06 | ||
244 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1275) | +2:22:39 | Tore Eklund | 19:18 | ||
245 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (490) | +2:22:44 | Marko Haapakangas | 15:47 | ||
246 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (248) | +2:22:56 | Mikko Haikonen | 15:44 | ||
247 | Pro Sport LO (241) | +2:25:58 | Sergei Ushakov | 16:46 | ||
248 | OK Orient 3 (280) | +2:26:53 | Max Mikander | 17:15 | ||
249 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (607) | +2:26:55 | Teemu Lemmetty | 16:42 | ||
250 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (1234) | +2:27:22 | Aatu Varjonen | 15:37 | ||
251 | Luumäen Rasti (351) | +2:27:29 | Petri Hirvikallio | 15:13 | ||
252 | MS Parma 4 (341) | +2:27:31 | Vesa Heikkilä | 20:24 | ||
253 | Hiiltomiehet (367) | +2:27:33 | Kai Holkeri | 18:28 | ||
254 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (171) | +2:27:45 | Sampo Sillanpää | 15:54 | ||
255 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (497) | +2:27:47 | Antti Heinola | 16:03 | ||
256 | SK Vuoksi 2 (210) | +2:27:49 | Veikko Kovanen | 18:08 | ||
257 | Siilin Rasti 2 (312) | +2:27:50 | Pekka Torvinen | 17:29 | ||
258 | Nord-Österdal OK (249) | +2:28:06 | Eivind Schjelde Skarpsno | 15:41 | ||
259 | Snättringe SK (640) | +2:28:19 | Jörgen Hector | 16:32 | ||
260 | OK Tyr 2 (183) | +2:28:23 | David Modig | 19:09 | ||
261 | Kangasala SK 3 (830) | +2:28:33 | Kai Samposalo | 19:03 | ||
262 | Dalaportens OL (195) | +2:28:48 | Ola Jernström | 16:16 | ||
263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (271) | +2:29:02 | Mika Malinen | 15:50 | ||
264 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (427) | +2:29:19 | Markku Piironen | 16:40 | ||
265 | Brudar 2 (1227) | +2:29:21 | Sofia Engström | 16:52 | ||
266 | IngPromTeam (294) | +2:29:51 | Alexey Sadkov | 17:23 | ||
267 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (221) | +2:29:53 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 15:06 | ||
268 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (324) | +2:29:54 | Ari Mikkelä | 15:09 | ||
269 | IF Thor (361) | +2:31:06 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 17:42 | ||
270 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1247) | +2:32:38 | Henning Hall | 20:14 | ||
271 | OK Oos (273) | +2:32:40 | Tiit Pekk | 17:59 | ||
272 | Kalinka (808) | +2:32:59 | Vladimir Elizarov | 14:03 | ||
273 | Rånäs OK (172) | +2:33:42 | Jonas Eriksson | 21:45 | ||
274 | Malax IF (283) | +2:34:05 | Joakim Höstman | 18:14 | ||
275 | Ylivieskan Kuula (148) | +2:34:10 | Ville-Petteri Brax | 20:51 | ||
276 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +2:34:11 | Joni Kirtola | 18:07 | ||
277 | Ronneby OK (187) | +2:35:33 | Lukas Nowacki | 14:03 | ||
278 | OK Triangeln (102) | +2:35:50 | Anders Jönsson | 14:45 | ||
279 | Koovee 3 (586) | +2:35:53 | Guy Sabo-Bar | 16:47 | ||
280 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (350) | +2:35:54 | Andrey Ivanov | 15:26 | ||
281 | Bristol OK (569) | +2:35:54 | Matthew Franklin | 17:10 | ||
282 | Kexholms SK (833) | +2:36:24 | Jonathan Anderson | 17:32 | ||
283 | UMA Idrottsförening (268) | +2:37:22 | Dan Hörnell | 17:01 | ||
284 | OK Älvsjö Örby (697) | +2:37:40 | Magnus Nordström | 15:58 | ||
285 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (243) | +2:37:41 | Pekka Noponen | 16:11 | ||
286 | Indre Östfold OK (373) | +2:37:43 | Svend Sondre Fröshaug | 16:49 | ||
287 | Verdal OK (214) | +2:38:40 | Anton Bjartnes | 14:51 | ||
288 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (321) | +2:38:55 | Kari Mäki | 22:02 | ||
289 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (211) | +2:39:05 | Sami Sipilä | 26:16 | ||
290 | Skien OK (331) | +2:39:15 | Erlend Raastad | 20:10 | ||
291 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (326) | +2:39:37 | Tomi Koskela | 16:48 | ||
292 | OK Raseborg 2 (220) | +2:39:41 | Robert von Frenckell | 19:43 | ||
293 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (574) | +2:40:03 | Jari Kaarakainen | 18:02 | ||
294 | Brudar (415) | +2:40:14 | Jennie Jansson | 18:08 | ||
295 | Attunda OK (551) | +2:41:00 | Andreas Fredriksson | 16:24 | ||
296 | IK Auseklis (388) | +2:41:35 | Ints Ulmanis | 15:57 | ||
297 | Rasti 88 (441) | +2:41:58 | Timo Leskelä | 22:03 | ||
298 | OZONS OK 2 (302) | +2:42:11 | Janis Ansabergs | 17:46 | ||
299 | Kyrös-Rasti (349) | +2:42:13 | Tuomas Väinä | 16:14 | ||
300 | OK77 2 (355) | +2:42:31 | Kristian von Essen | 19:34 | ||
301 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (251) | +2:42:34 | Olle Carlsson | 20:33 | ||
302 | Espoon Akilles (363) | +2:42:36 | Kalle Poikonen | 17:26 | ||
303 | OK Kompas (633) | +2:42:39 | VALENTYN KOSTIN | 18:12 | ||
304 | Hankasalmen Hanka (362) | +2:43:32 | Marko Lehtonen | 24:18 | ||
305 | Umeå OK (454) | +2:44:22 | Tom Korsman | 17:19 | ||
306 | Säyneisen Salpa (649) | +2:44:23 | Paavo Hiltunen | 20:27 | ||
307 | Olavin Rasti 2 (379) | +2:44:24 | Vesa Takaoja | 17:19 | ||
308 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (541) | +2:44:34 | Aigars Varna | 18:30 | ||
309 | Rakvere OK (398) | +2:44:40 | Priit Randman | 14:59 | ||
310 | OK Kirishi (446) | +2:44:41 | Ivan Klyuev | 15:41 | ||
311 | Stora Enso Metsä (1494) | +2:44:43 | Antti Lampinen | 17:28 | ||
312 | Ulvilan Ura (342) | +2:44:46 | Marko Ojala | 16:17 | ||
313 | IFK Moras OK 4 (476) | +2:44:49 | Anders Henriksson | 20:44 | ||
314 | IF Brahe 2 (319) | +2:44:53 | Jon Sjöholm | 16:10 | ||
315 | TCT Borlänge (487) | +2:44:58 | Eva Jurenikova | 16:28 | ||
316 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (1253) | +2:45:03 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 16:13 | ||
317 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (406) | +2:45:08 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 16:11 | ||
318 | Myggans OS (256) | +2:45:25 | Tor Peder | 14:48 | ||
319 | Delta 9 (605) | +2:45:34 | Olli Moisander | 15:19 | ||
320 | Rastivarsat 4 (417) | +2:45:40 | Jarkko Keinänen | 17:03 | ||
321 | Nastolan Terä (397) | +2:45:41 | Jussi Anttila | 18:17 | ||
322 | Saloisten Reipas (435) | +2:45:49 | Sami Karvonen | 18:50 | ||
323 | CUS Bologna (714) | +2:45:54 | Massimo Brida | 20:17 | ||
324 | Vesaisen Pojat (274) | +2:46:09 | Raine Tolonen | 19:22 | ||
325 | Delta 10 (742) | +2:46:22 | Manne Suominen | 15:44 | ||
326 | OK Orient 31-1992 5 (944) | +2:47:18 | Hannu Laiho | 17:16 | ||
327 | CNOC (765) | +2:47:22 | Colm Hill | 14:35 | ||
328 | Kymin Suunnistajat (410) | +2:47:27 | Timo Väyrynen | 18:31 | ||
329 | Dainava1 (261) | +2:47:28 | Antanas Pauzas | 16:06 | ||
330 | OK Nackhe (409) | +2:47:56 | Andreas Lundblad | 15:11 | ||
331 | Högåkers OK-Robertsfors IK (791) | +2:47:59 | Jakob Odeblad | 15:02 | ||
332 | Rastikarhut 4 (287) | +2:48:02 | Markku Mäkelä | 16:44 | ||
333 | OK Purva Bridejs (252) | +2:49:39 | Juris Kokins | 18:25 | ||
334 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +2:50:40 | Terho Taarna | 17:42 | ||
335 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (225) | +2:51:24 | Mikko Leminen | 17:04 | ||
336 | Pyhät Miehet (420) | +2:51:32 | Kiljunen Pekka | 17:06 | ||
337 | Pargas IF 2 (313) | +2:51:35 | Ove Aren | 18:50 | ||
338 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +2:51:40 | Matti Karvonen | 18:15 | ||
339 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (471) | +2:52:40 | Petja Jantunen | 21:56 | ||
340 | Laitasaaren Veto (589) | +2:52:55 | Edvin Hepokangas | 20:18 | ||
341 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +2:52:59 | Dimon Fatidinov | 17:00 | ||
342 | SK Mercury (282) | +2:53:11 | Margus Klementsov | 17:44 | ||
343 | Hiisirasti 3 (144) | +2:54:28 | Vesa Mattila | 21:42 | ||
344 | Västerbergslagens OL (465) | +2:55:27 | Per Winther | 16:52 | ||
345 | Koovee 4 (530) | +2:56:03 | Mikko Vainio | 20:51 | ||
346 | Nostars (231) | +2:57:31 | Pekka Juvakka | 17:51 | ||
347 | Östmarka OK (436) | +2:57:33 | Öystein Kildahl | 18:25 | ||
348 | Satakunnan Lennosto (382) | +2:57:43 | Tomi Iikkanen | 23:18 | ||
349 | Freidig SPK (224) | +2:59:34 | Simen Olafsen | 17:02 | ||
350 | IF Thor 2 (1225) | +2:59:37 | Christian Mittelholzer | 15:25 | ||
351 | OK Klemmingen (572) | +3:00:08 | Arne Jansson | 20:36 | ||
352 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +3:00:22 | Siggi Seebarsch | 14:48 | ||
353 | Loimaan Jankko (292) | +3:00:47 | Pekka Kujanpää | 19:23 | ||
354 | Juvan Urheilijat (343) | +3:01:43 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 17:19 | ||
355 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +3:02:06 | Ville Siukkola | 16:29 | ||
356 | OK Kolmården (207) | +3:02:08 | Fredrik Johansson | 20:47 | ||
357 | HB-Betoni Team (403) | +3:02:09 | Mikko Harju | 21:32 | ||
358 | Koskelankylän Riento (311) | +3:02:11 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 23:32 | ||
359 | OK Gulfstream 2 (546) | +3:02:15 | Yuri Belogubov | 16:07 | ||
360 | Nash Klub (408) | +3:02:23 | Victor Kravchuk | 26:03 | ||
361 | Karkki-Rasti (422) | +3:02:34 | Riku Eronen | 18:20 | ||
362 | Sotkamon Jymy (662) | +3:04:23 | Matti Hiironen | 18:04 | ||
363 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (790) | +3:05:19 | Klas Bringert | 19:33 | ||
364 | Korven Honka (510) | +3:05:20 | petteri pyyhtiä | 23:42 | ||
365 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (300) | +3:05:57 | Ville Koskenkorva | 26:28 | ||
366 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (437) | +3:05:58 | Daniel Toren | 20:18 | ||
367 | NOPE Team Banter (498) | +3:06:43 | Jonny Gallier | 18:44 | ||
368 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (466) | +3:06:45 | Aki Kosunen | 18:45 | ||
369 | Pälkäneen Lukko (354) | +3:06:46 | Lauri Metsovuori | 23:54 | ||
370 | MS Parma 5 (528) | +3:06:50 | Tatu Kuusisto | 26:37 | ||
371 | IK Grane (284) | +3:07:37 | Gjermund Steinsland | 14:54 | ||
372 | Kongsberg OL 3 (885) | +3:07:46 | Marius Dietrichson | 26:03 | ||
373 | Team Icebug 2 (535) | +3:07:52 | Pintamo-Kenttälä Keijo | 26:35 | ||
374 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (658) | +3:07:53 | Juho Nikula | 16:31 | ||
375 | Värska OK Peko (329) | +3:08:10 | Even Toomas | 16:38 | ||
376 | FK Finn/SK Graal (458) | +3:08:20 | Ingemar Ericsson | 19:46 | ||
377 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (462) | +3:08:36 | Matti Kotilainen | 30:43 | ||
378 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (565) | +3:08:42 | Pauli Laurila | 22:32 | ||
379 | OK Hällen 3 (305) | +3:08:59 | Tim Bjärengren | 19:30 | ||
380 | Sappi Kirkniemi (317) | +3:09:43 | Arto Metsäranta | 17:14 | ||
381 | OK Ilves (358) | +3:10:04 | Kaido Hallik | 21:59 | ||
382 | Suunnaton Into (432) | +3:10:08 | Anders Lignell | 18:29 | ||
383 | Kauhajoen Karhu (608) | +3:10:10 | Matti Viinikka | 18:50 | ||
384 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (338) | +3:12:11 | Jukka Väyrynen | 23:14 | ||
385 | Harju KEK RSK (377) | +3:12:20 | Eduard Pukkonen | 17:19 | ||
386 | Ärla IF 2 (857) | +3:12:22 | Carthy Donald Mc | 19:36 | ||
387 | Ringerike OL (448) | +3:13:27 | Jon Arne Skrove | 21:22 | ||
388 | Täby OK 3 (486) | +3:13:31 | Nalle Thoren | 22:46 | ||
389 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1409) | +3:14:12 | Pekka Niemelä | 17:16 | ||
390 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (735) | +3:14:31 | Helge Stenerud | 18:50 | ||
391 | Vyborg-orientir (253) | +3:14:33 | Andrey Serebrov | 15:25 | ||
392 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1263) | +3:14:40 | Timo Valkonen | 19:41 | ||
393 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (443) | +3:14:59 | Juha Kivelä | 16:06 | ||
394 | Lauttakylän Luja (425) | +3:15:02 | Pekka Norri | 17:12 | ||
395 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (583) | +3:15:03 | Juha Itkonen | 27:02 | ||
396 | Asikkalan Raikas (401) | +3:15:34 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 16:36 | ||
397 | Dala Mixen (247) | +3:15:44 | Leif Åkerblom | 24:18 | ||
398 | RasTiimi (444) | +3:15:50 | Risto Uusivirta | 14:19 | ||
399 | Byåsen IL (336) | +3:15:56 | Pasta de Hafstad | 14:32 | ||
400 | Pullin serkut (1416) | +3:15:59 | Tuomo Pulli | 26:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |