< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | OK Kampen Revisited (743) | +5:12:58 | Pekka Hakulinen | 16:06 | ||
802 | Kouvolan kaupunki (1093) | +5:12:59 | Jorma Greijula | 23:56 | ||
803 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (771) | +5:13:09 | Markku Utriainen | 24:14 | ||
804 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (740) | +5:13:30 | Pertti Räihä | 20:10 | ||
805 | Linnankiertäjät (954) | +5:13:30 | Sami Pirkkala | 19:03 | ||
806 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1041) | +5:14:08 | Markus Siivola | 15:05 | ||
807 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (413) | +5:14:15 | Jari Moilanen | 17:12 | ||
808 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1236) | +5:14:16 | Unto Kortesalmi | 25:20 | ||
809 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (996) | +5:14:17 | Erkki Mikkonen | 23:53 | ||
810 | Kaakon Eranto (1467) | +5:14:29 | Sami Moisio | 42:18 | ||
811 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (872) | +5:14:32 | Seppo Merilä | 21:27 | ||
812 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1270) | +5:15:40 | Janne Nieminen | 19:07 | ||
813 | Nilsiän Nujakka (868) | +5:16:01 | Jari Leskinen | 25:05 | ||
814 | Auringonlaskun Ajo (1372) | +5:16:01 | Pekka Loikkanen | 27:05 | ||
815 | Ericsson SK 2 (1019) | +5:16:18 | Erkki Valtonen | 17:03 | ||
816 | Rastikarhut 2 (708) | +5:16:31 | Timo Lehtovirta | 19:10 | ||
817 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1008) | +5:16:47 | Jari Vesterbacka | 25:14 | ||
818 | PaVi (946) | +5:16:48 | Tuomas Tikka | 17:53 | ||
819 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (701) | +5:17:04 | Juha Vehviläinen | 25:49 | ||
820 | Karjaan Ura (1036) | +5:17:04 | Milko Lehto | 14:50 | ||
821 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (911) | +5:17:09 | Bjarne Häggman | 21:09 | ||
822 | Kananpojat (1454) | +5:17:21 | Aki Kyckling | 25:09 | ||
823 | HeSeKeKo (1135) | +5:17:22 | Ville Heikkilä | 25:56 | ||
824 | Kangasala SK 5 (821) | +5:17:35 | Mikko Heikkinen | 20:47 | ||
825 | Esasähkö (1360) | +5:17:39 | Tapani Jouhi | 22:23 | ||
826 | SukK 83 (989) | +5:17:57 | Arno Paula | 19:53 | ||
827 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (337) | +5:18:12 | Petja Pöyhönen | 18:03 | ||
828 | just.1 (1417) | +5:18:14 | Antti Kivikangas | 23:51 | ||
829 | Tuuripellet (1408) | +5:18:26 | Tomi Valkonen | 23:54 | ||
830 | Metos (1340) | +5:18:56 | Antti Myllys | 23:52 | ||
831 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (671) | +5:19:10 | Teemu Moilanen | 23:30 | ||
832 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (682) | +5:19:15 | Kimmo Lomperi | 23:04 | ||
833 | Juuan Jänne (813) | +5:19:34 | Risto Kuivalainen | 21:29 | ||
834 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (835) | +5:19:41 | Juha Lehtola | 17:54 | ||
835 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1057) | +5:19:53 | Harrri Luhtanen | 25:01 | ||
836 | VMH (596) | +5:20:31 | Olavi Heino | 23:11 | ||
837 | Digia-OpenX (1046) | +5:20:58 | Ville Törmälä | 18:57 | ||
838 | ME Pummit (1065) | +5:21:10 | Pertti Päkkilä | 23:03 | ||
839 | Krabbelaget (928) | +5:21:40 | Råmund Hovden | 19:29 | ||
840 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1194) | +5:21:52 | Antti Kouvo | 16:09 | ||
841 | Navi 4 (970) | +5:22:15 | Matti Lampinen | 19:39 | ||
842 | Tamrock (937) | +5:22:58 | Hokka Juha | 20:58 | ||
843 | Atria (811) | +5:23:04 | Markus Koskela | 25:30 | ||
844 | Sauvon Urheilijat (523) | +5:23:06 | Mikko Laihinen | 17:36 | ||
845 | Maavoimien Esikunta (869) | +5:24:47 | Olavi Oksanen | 25:27 | ||
846 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (618) | +5:25:12 | Harri Lamminsivu | 20:20 | ||
847 | EDX (1473) | +5:25:24 | Antti Saarenheimo | 16:46 | ||
848 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (762) | +5:25:50 | Aarne Mörsky | 27:03 | ||
849 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1375) | +5:25:58 | Kari Virtanen | 26:53 | ||
850 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1323) | +5:26:12 | Riku Lehtilä | 16:55 | ||
851 | Hanhelat (1468) | +5:26:14 | Jani Hanhela | 19:27 | ||
852 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (968) | +5:26:51 | Arto Nummela | 22:09 | ||
853 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (859) | +5:26:51 | Ismo Kandolin | 26:24 | ||
854 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (959) | +5:26:53 | Hannu Ervasti | 22:55 | ||
855 | Humanitas-seura (643) | +5:27:13 | Keijo Viilo | 16:09 | ||
856 | Vika Suunta (1001) | +5:27:16 | Pasi Pekkala | 22:22 | ||
857 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (784) | +5:27:27 | Toni Rinra | 18:58 | ||
858 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (875) | +5:27:35 | Mikael Laine | 22:36 | ||
859 | Aron Haka (1425) | +5:27:39 | Sakari Herrala | 19:13 | ||
860 | OP-Pohjola (888) | +5:27:47 | Marco Halen | 17:14 | ||
861 | Delta 8 (1150) | +5:27:57 | Niko Sorvari | 17:05 | ||
862 | Östmarka OK 2 (1492) | +5:28:14 | Per Stedje | 23:25 | ||
863 | Porin Prikaati (710) | +5:28:41 | Jussi Alanko | 27:00 | ||
864 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (603) | +5:28:42 | Pasi Kiviranta | 30:51 | ||
865 | RasPi/Lipinlahti-Höljäkkä 3 (1286) | +5:28:45 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 18:49 | ||
866 | Lahden Taimi (1013) | +5:29:04 | Antti Honkonen | 24:39 | ||
867 | Turun Tiemiehet (717) | +5:29:20 | Onni Liimatainen | 20:46 | ||
868 | Tyrwään Woima (966) | +5:29:20 | Olli Metsälä | 22:31 | ||
869 | Vänkypannu (726) | +5:29:22 | Tuomas Pesonen | 27:16 | ||
870 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (601) | +5:29:24 | Jarno Pökälä | 19:18 | ||
871 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (731) | +5:29:54 | Esa Haaranen | 21:38 | ||
872 | Team Tommila (897) | +5:30:33 | Lasse Tommila | 20:25 | ||
873 | OK Raseborg 5 (540) | +5:30:35 | Magnus Lindroos | 21:02 | ||
874 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (687) | +5:30:42 | Kari Sane | 24:57 | ||
875 | South London Orienteers (836) | +5:31:06 | Phil Marsland | 17:38 | ||
876 | Golgin Laite (1138) | +5:31:21 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 16:24 | ||
877 | SaniBeach Rats (1309) | +5:31:26 | Pauli Tilvis | 23:46 | ||
878 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1222) | +5:31:34 | Erkki Kosunen | 20:37 | ||
879 | Korkeekotaniemi (725) | +5:32:24 | Antti Syrjänen | 18:20 | ||
880 | team käenpesä (1422) | +5:32:32 | henri salminen | 26:14 | ||
881 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (977) | +5:32:41 | Jukka Koskinen | 18:40 | ||
882 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (322) | +5:32:43 | Tony Ingman | 19:07 | ||
883 | Suunta Jurva 2 (828) | +5:32:58 | Ville Hyden | 24:17 | ||
884 | Palo-88 (695) | +5:33:01 | Jari Ahto | 16:39 | ||
885 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (746) | +5:33:38 | Timo Ahonen | 18:57 | ||
886 | Hönöt SK (1343) | +5:34:03 | Mika Kivinen | 19:24 | ||
887 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (901) | +5:34:17 | Jukka Polso | 17:35 | ||
888 | Sports by LUT (1095) | +5:34:17 | Toni Kuparinen | 23:48 | ||
889 | SK Uranus (1312) | +5:34:23 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 20:17 | ||
890 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1246) | +5:34:39 | Kimmo Behm | 25:48 | ||
891 | Veikkaus (892) | +5:34:55 | Sami Sundström | 19:06 | ||
892 | Rasti Munnet (1361) | +5:36:11 | Esa Laatikainen | 18:32 | ||
893 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (689) | +5:36:20 | Hannu Kohvakka | 22:18 | ||
894 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (793) | +5:36:38 | Miika Rantanen | 18:52 | ||
895 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1315) | +5:36:39 | Pekka Airaksinen | 19:04 | ||
896 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (532) | +5:37:38 | Seppo Rantapuska | 22:46 | ||
897 | Pihkaniskat 6 (979) | +5:38:02 | Ville Karttunen | 21:38 | ||
898 | JYY Jopa (1043) | +5:38:08 | Mikko Ylilauri | 16:26 | ||
899 | Suosmeren Salpa (1087) | +5:38:08 | Markku Nurminen | 23:28 | ||
900 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1028) | +5:38:18 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 23:31 | ||
901 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (873) | +5:38:30 | Juha-Matti Karvinen | 23:42 | ||
902 | Maasillat (949) | +5:38:36 | Risto Maasilta | 21:12 | ||
903 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (988) | +5:38:44 | Mauri Huusko | 23:59 | ||
904 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (938) | +5:39:10 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 23:23 | ||
905 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1423) | +5:39:16 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 20:49 | ||
906 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1398) | +5:39:19 | Teemu Pakkanen | 24:36 | ||
907 | PuTi (1441) | +5:39:52 | Jouni Markkanen | 21:25 | ||
908 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (1293) | +5:39:56 | Kalle Huttunen | 20:50 | ||
909 | Futisforum2 (1378) | +5:40:30 | Mir Fudi | 24:23 | ||
910 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1429) | +5:41:05 | Patrik Pousi | 22:12 | ||
911 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1178) | +5:41:10 | Timo Herranen | 24:47 | ||
912 | Mustalammen Pallo (660) | +5:41:16 | Pertti Laine | 19:10 | ||
913 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (880) | +5:41:34 | Topi Laaksonen | 15:32 | ||
914 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (534) | +5:42:02 | Pauli Sammalmaa | 18:55 | ||
915 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (728) | +5:42:12 | 20:34 | |||
916 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1268) | +5:42:17 | Jani Tikkanen | 18:47 | ||
917 | Myry (1391) | +5:42:22 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 24:29 | ||
918 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +5:42:35 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 18:35 | ||
919 | Someron Esa 2 (1088) | +5:42:39 | Osmo Kiiski | 22:40 | ||
920 | IK Auseklis 5 (982) | +5:44:13 | Sergejs Gudzs | 19:11 | ||
921 | Korpisoturit (1021) | +5:44:22 | Sami Merovuo | 18:56 | ||
922 | Thinkers (1020) | +5:44:47 | Samu Suominen | 19:23 | ||
923 | Rasti E4 3 (1235) | +5:45:08 | Tuomo Lappalainen | 21:47 | ||
924 | Emit (460) | +5:45:09 | Jarmo Siivari | 26:59 | ||
925 | UPM Raflatac (1140) | +5:45:22 | Lauri Hyytinen | 27:43 | ||
926 | Salon Viesti (907) | +5:45:26 | Ilkka Kuuluvainen | 22:10 | ||
927 | FanaGneist (631) | +5:46:12 | Jarle Rognö | 21:21 | ||
928 | Kymenlaakson Sähkö (1401) | +5:46:15 | Asko Määttä | 20:19 | ||
929 | Nordea Urheilu (894) | +5:46:32 | Timo Jalamo | 25:03 | ||
930 | Nastolan Terä 2 (626) | +5:46:40 | Jyrki Olkkonen | 21:47 | ||
931 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (1090) | +5:46:41 | Sami Tuominen | 19:17 | ||
932 | Dalaportens OL 2 (314) | +5:46:44 | Leon Spiller | 23:07 | ||
933 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (849) | +5:47:00 | Outi Seppä | 20:52 | ||
934 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (563) | +5:48:32 | Kari Salmi | 26:11 | ||
935 | Selkien Sisu (832) | +5:48:37 | Mika Autio | 20:54 | ||
936 | Kuoreveden Kärki (827) | +5:49:06 | Raimo Pitkänen | 30:57 | ||
937 | Ryttylän Visa (923) | +5:49:25 | Mikko Lahti | 19:53 | ||
938 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (952) | +5:49:32 | Markus Pajari | 23:16 | ||
939 | Salon Vilpas (421) | +5:50:03 | Timo Tammi | 26:40 | ||
940 | Wonkamiehet (567) | +5:50:05 | Olli Ström | 17:42 | ||
941 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1146) | +5:50:07 | Kari Sikkinen | 23:12 | ||
942 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1260) | +5:50:54 | Kalle Vaismaa | 25:11 | ||
943 | Suut Makiaks (807) | +5:51:04 | Joni Kallio | 24:20 | ||
944 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1254) | +5:51:07 | Matti Valta | 25:27 | ||
945 | OK Reftele (699) | +5:51:08 | ViVill Lars Runesson | 18:29 | ||
946 | Erhe (1085) | +5:51:13 | Riitta Lehvonen | 22:22 | ||
947 | Kerkesix (822) | +5:51:14 | Jukka-Pekka Peltonen | 22:49 | ||
948 | Suunta-Veikot (739) | +5:51:56 | Tapio Viita-aho | 18:44 | ||
949 | Landis+Gyr (1012) | +5:52:14 | Jari Jurvakainen | 19:58 | ||
950 | Espoon Suunta 8 (819) | +5:52:39 | Jukka Vuorinen | 25:52 | ||
951 | Eka Chemicals (950) | +5:52:44 | Jarkko Aarrekorpi | 23:15 | ||
952 | SK Samperi (1308) | +5:54:01 | Perttu Ronkanen | 25:30 | ||
953 | Toimen Pojat (935) | +5:55:10 | Sampo Oksanen | 20:53 | ||
954 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1287) | +5:55:13 | 22:45 | |||
955 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (1463) | +5:55:20 | Mikko Leppälä | 16:21 | ||
956 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1116) | +5:55:25 | Pekka Sonninen | 24:05 | ||
957 | Rastivarsat 3 (1022) | +5:55:52 | Ari Kyöstilä | 27:09 | ||
958 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (981) | +5:56:28 | Lauri Lukander | 25:05 | ||
959 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (1430) | +5:57:36 | Petri Töhönen | 24:09 | ||
960 | Ilves-teatteri (1113) | +5:57:49 | Simo Tuppurainen | 26:48 | ||
961 | ASUB Orientation (683) | +5:58:03 | Der Ouderaa Francois Van | 15:45 | ||
962 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1002) | +5:58:04 | Timo Tolonen | 20:31 | ||
963 | FTA (1053) | +5:58:04 | Jukka Parantainen | 25:35 | ||
964 | Espoon Tapiot (990) | +5:58:06 | Matti Toppari | 23:37 | ||
965 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1082) | +5:58:27 | Heikki Liimatainen | 19:45 | ||
966 | Espoon Suunta 7 (939) | +5:58:40 | Antti Ahti | 20:55 | ||
967 | Kanin tahti (1384) | +5:59:02 | Rami Aaltonen | 26:49 | ||
968 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1141) | +5:59:11 | Mikko Paunu | 21:13 | ||
969 | Kevytrakennemiehet (898) | +5:59:18 | Jorma Jussila | 16:33 | ||
970 | Rasti K18 (1047) | +5:59:38 | Riikonen Ilkka | 30:49 | ||
971 | AS Wassuttajat (1023) | +6:00:29 | Penttilä Mika | 24:52 | ||
972 | SportOne (867) | +6:01:40 | Marko Alin | 21:52 | ||
973 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1192) | +6:01:53 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 15:51 | ||
974 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1198) | +6:02:19 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 20:23 | ||
975 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1280) | +6:02:33 | Esa Vesterinen | 22:48 | ||
976 | ISSLE (1476) | +6:02:44 | Mikko Innanen | 24:28 | ||
977 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (890) | +6:03:15 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 22:37 | ||
978 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (848) | +6:04:18 | Harri Mäkelä | 19:11 | ||
979 | Tekes InnOK (1477) | +6:04:24 | Ilmari Absetz | 27:39 | ||
980 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1038) | +6:05:28 | Timo Huoponen | 23:20 | ||
981 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +6:05:45 | Raimo Maljanen | 25:17 | ||
982 | Cage (876) | +6:05:52 | Anssi Rusi | 17:31 | ||
983 | 000 Voorumi (1449) | +6:06:07 | Jari Ala-Nikkola | 24:03 | ||
984 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1007) | +6:06:08 | Timo Kauranen | 18:25 | ||
985 | Stormin Teräs (1123) | +6:06:12 | Raimo Liukkonen | 22:29 | ||
986 | Suunta Jurva 3 (763) | +6:06:26 | Erkki Tamminen | 21:57 | ||
987 | Lahnakosken Peto (1211) | +6:06:39 | Kaj Lindqvist | 25:54 | ||
988 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1231) | +6:06:43 | Peter Sundfors | 24:01 | ||
989 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (919) | +6:06:58 | Juha Lahti | 25:55 | ||
990 | 2Einsteins (1306) | +6:07:06 | Jari Salmela | 20:37 | ||
991 | Telemark Team Örn (1460) | +6:07:20 | Simeoni Moilanen | 18:25 | ||
992 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1447) | +6:07:43 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 19:01 | ||
993 | Liperin Taimi 2 (843) | +6:07:50 | Seppo Laaksamo | 19:59 | ||
994 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (769) | +6:08:01 | Urho Sivonen | 23:08 | ||
995 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1128) | +6:08:07 | Tero Bister | 19:54 | ||
996 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (749) | +6:08:13 | Jorma Mörsky | 18:22 | ||
997 | Rastikarhut 5 (1191) | +6:08:28 | Seppo Heino | 27:05 | ||
998 | Navi 5 (961) | +6:09:36 | Tuomo Torniainen | 22:04 | ||
999 | Pargas IF 3 (447) | +6:09:42 | Linus Hoffman | 17:03 | ||
1000 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (971) | +6:10:03 | Kaj Kangasniemi | 22:53 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |