< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Navi (138) | +20:41 | Niina Liukkonen | 43:39 | ||
202 | Espoon Akilles (359) | +21:05 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 36:43 | ||
203 | OK Kapa (279) | +21:07 | Laura Leiboma | 37:34 | ||
204 | Steinkjer OK (338) | +21:08 | Norunn Kvistad Dengerud | 44:02 | ||
205 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242) | +21:08 | Piia Parkkinen | 40:44 | ||
206 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +21:15 | Ellen Larsson | 39:11 | ||
207 | Nash Klub (371) | +21:17 | Tatiana Kuznetsova | 37:12 | ||
208 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (461) | +21:17 | Katarina Johansson | 38:20 | ||
209 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (236) | +21:27 | Pinja Kurppa | 37:04 | ||
210 | Bristol OK (297) | +21:28 | Alice Bedwell | 43:23 | ||
211 | IF Thor (763) | +21:38 | Rebecka Hoppe | 36:00 | ||
212 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (227) | +21:42 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 46:05 | ||
213 | O-girls (693) | +21:43 | Anna Savchenko | 36:10 | ||
214 | SK Vuoksi 3 (195) | +21:45 | Maiju Lonka | 40:03 | ||
215 | Östmarka OK (592) | +21:46 | Marie Holen Ragnhild | 37:38 | ||
216 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +21:47 | Mari Seppänen | 34:16 | ||
217 | OK Azuolas (620) | +21:48 | Jogvile Susinskaite | 38:16 | ||
218 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +21:51 | Anne Nurmi | 35:41 | ||
219 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (191) | +21:51 | Anniina Simonen | 41:13 | ||
220 | Östersunds OK (477) | +22:18 | Ida Willen | 43:19 | ||
221 | Kangasala SK 4 (248) | +22:28 | Essi Jalanto | 42:11 | ||
222 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (429) | +22:28 | Kristine Ausen | 37:55 | ||
223 | Turun Metsänkävijät (493) | +22:29 | Vera Csillag | 40:38 | ||
224 | Asker SK (840) | +22:30 | Marit Isachsen | 36:24 | ||
225 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +22:33 | Pirjo Kauria | 38:33 | ||
226 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +22:35 | Leena Ojala | 38:43 | ||
227 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (64) | +22:36 | Linnea Malmberg | 36:17 | ||
228 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254) | +22:37 | Päivi Malmi | 41:16 | ||
229 | Lynx 4 (266) | +22:38 | Virpi Tilli | 38:26 | ||
230 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +22:39 | Aino Kattilakoski | 42:43 | ||
231 | Amor-Legenda (1019) | +22:42 | Irina Mayorova | 41:28 | ||
232 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (209) | +22:49 | Pinja Hietanen | 34:58 | ||
233 | OK77 3 (332) | +22:56 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 40:54 | ||
234 | EUOC (667) | +22:58 | Simmons Isla | 41:47 | ||
235 | Espoon Suunta 5 (312) | +23:01 | Sari Nousiainen | 43:25 | ||
236 | RasTiimi (223) | +23:17 | Henna Autio | 34:01 | ||
237 | Frol IL 2 (313) | +23:21 | Rannveig Jörgensen | 37:35 | ||
238 | Wing OK (19) | +23:25 | Tiia Tallila | 34:56 | ||
239 | Dalaportens OL (165) | +23:26 | Linda Mattsson | 37:35 | ||
240 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +23:37 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 41:20 | ||
241 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +23:39 | Johanna Viilo | 38:25 | ||
242 | Iisalmen Visa (160) | +23:41 | Teija Heiskanen | 36:43 | ||
243 | IK Kronan 2 (616) | +23:43 | Lina Boholm | 39:14 | ||
244 | Modum OL 2 (872) | +23:44 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 38:45 | ||
245 | OK Saldus (485) | +23:47 | Rasa Bruna | 41:25 | ||
246 | Lynx 3 (247) | +23:48 | Teija Kujanpää | 39:30 | ||
247 | Oriveden Ponnistus (215) | +23:53 | Taina Uotila | 42:40 | ||
248 | NTNUI 3 (41) | +23:56 | Marianne Dähli | 39:00 | ||
249 | OK Hällen 2 (1062) | +23:58 | Johanna Svensson | 38:20 | ||
250 | IF Brahe (252) | +24:00 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 37:40 | ||
251 | Bussola OK (772) | +24:01 | Irene Eglin | 37:06 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197) | +24:02 | Henna Nurminen | 41:25 | ||
253 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (384) | +24:04 | Jenny Martikainen | 39:10 | ||
254 | Närpes OK 2 (295) | +24:21 | Mia Smeds | 38:25 | ||
255 | Kongsberg OL 2 (123) | +24:23 | Åsne Trömborg | 44:08 | ||
256 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +24:25 | Siiri Lepola | 44:05 | ||
257 | Vesta (468) | +24:33 | Elena Grosheva | 43:16 | ||
258 | Delta 6 (203) | +24:34 | Tanja Viskari | 38:57 | ||
259 | Saarijärven Pullistus (270) | +24:35 | Aini Vuorinen | 40:44 | ||
260 | Suomusjärven Sisu (268) | +24:39 | Henna Yliluikki | 40:52 | ||
261 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (288) | +24:39 | Leena Mutka | 40:04 | ||
262 | Gävle OK (169) | +24:41 | Cecilia Knutsen | 38:47 | ||
263 | Umeå OK (1264) | +24:44 | Sanna Rönnlund | 45:07 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (750) | +24:48 | Elsi Pöllänen | 41:58 | ||
265 | Someron Esa (318) | +24:51 | Johanna Luhtala | 36:08 | ||
266 | IF Sturla (317) | +24:56 | Astrid Vig | 40:35 | ||
267 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (193) | +25:12 | Salla Pajula | 44:11 | ||
268 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (357) | +25:15 | Ieva Ozolina | 39:31 | ||
269 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (361) | +25:17 | Reetta Juvonen | 36:22 | ||
270 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +25:18 | Paula Partanen | 39:40 | ||
271 | Rastiketut (285) | +25:23 | Riikka Saarimäki | 41:16 | ||
272 | Raumar OL (249) | +25:25 | Marie Hammer Håversen | 37:53 | ||
273 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345) | +25:29 | Sari Sundqvist | 44:19 | ||
274 | Lahden Taimi (127) | +25:40 | Marjaana Andelin | 43:44 | ||
275 | Neidot Itkosen (235) | +25:55 | Taina Itkonen | 41:08 | ||
276 | Verdal OK (550) | +26:01 | Kirsten Marie Lynum | 44:02 | ||
277 | Halsuan Toivo (396) | +26:08 | Terttu Kujala | 44:07 | ||
278 | Täby OK 2 (120) | +26:12 | My Rönnols | 45:19 | ||
279 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (420) | +26:12 | Anni Mattila | 43:28 | ||
280 | Viitasaaren Suunta (761) | +26:13 | Tiia Huuskonen | 42:29 | ||
281 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +26:13 | Heidi Solonen | 40:51 | ||
282 | Delta 4 (137) | +26:13 | Arja Lehtinen | 44:32 | ||
283 | Lammin Säkiä (388) | +26:16 | Riikka Lehtomaa | 43:48 | ||
284 | OK Meridians 2 (1006) | +26:16 | Iveta Zagere | 41:51 | ||
285 | Järvenpään Palo (766) | +26:21 | Anu Roininen | 35:08 | ||
286 | Dainava1 (526) | +26:25 | Monika Martusyte | 41:17 | ||
287 | Oulaisten Huima (283) | +26:34 | Oona Jumeri | 45:55 | ||
288 | Hiiltonaiset (121) | +27:08 | Riitta Siltanen | 37:53 | ||
289 | OK Tyr 2 (253) | +27:12 | Sofie Gustavsson | 38:48 | ||
290 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (281) | +27:12 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 38:19 | ||
291 | Lappeen Riento 2 (228) | +27:16 | Kati Häsä | 43:22 | ||
292 | Köping-Kolsva OK (614) | +27:20 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 46:35 | ||
293 | MeMe (1196) | +27:21 | Elli Kosola | 42:04 | ||
294 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1041) | +27:22 | Anna Ek-Larsson | 39:05 | ||
295 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +27:23 | Emma Lindroos | 39:30 | ||
296 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +27:24 | Inna Antikainen | 42:40 | ||
297 | Espoon Suunta 3 (153) | +27:26 | Saara Mahlamäki | 36:30 | ||
298 | OK Vöru (254) | +27:29 | Kaie Konsap | 44:15 | ||
299 | Attunda OK 2 (348) | +27:33 | Linnea Daniels | 37:34 | ||
300 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (957) | +27:38 | Aliina Rämänen | 44:58 | ||
301 | OK Kolmården 2 (162) | +27:40 | Mia Lindberg | 37:02 | ||
302 | Kongsberg OL 3 (993) | +27:42 | Kristin Eger | 42:18 | ||
303 | Arn ok (117) | +27:48 | Ulrika Freriksson | 46:28 | ||
304 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +27:54 | Carita Espo | 40:19 | ||
305 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (397) | +27:57 | Paula Jaskari | 39:15 | ||
306 | Nastolan Terä (665) | +28:08 | Arja Vestola | 40:14 | ||
307 | Ylivieskan Kuula (683) | +28:21 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 40:06 | ||
308 | OK Denseln (144) | +28:27 | Susanne Karlsson | 38:47 | ||
309 | Ärla IF 2 (1023) | +28:38 | Therese Rosendahl | 38:50 | ||
310 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246) | +28:42 | Anu Markkola | 40:02 | ||
311 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (422) | +28:52 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 37:42 | ||
312 | OK Raseborg 2 (258) | +28:54 | Catarina von Frenckell | 44:55 | ||
313 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (632) | +29:02 | Sonja Mellberg | 42:33 | ||
314 | Kangasala SK 8 (356) | +29:10 | Iina Santamäki | 46:14 | ||
315 | IL Tyrving 2 (320) | +29:11 | Wenche Hultgreen | 39:34 | ||
316 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +29:13 | Nina Myyrä | 44:41 | ||
317 | OK Pölva Kobras (634) | +29:14 | Linda Puusalu | 43:35 | ||
318 | OK Roslagen (245) | +29:16 | Samantha Ahlgren | 36:53 | ||
319 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (262) | +29:17 | Sirja Heiskanen | 43:13 | ||
320 | Saloisten Reipas (413) | +29:24 | Noora Räisänen | 36:08 | ||
321 | Lauttakylän Luja (327) | +29:28 | Johanna Keskitalo | 40:30 | ||
322 | Nord West 3 (306) | +29:30 | Luibov Sergeeva | 37:59 | ||
323 | IK Falken (302) | +29:33 | Yvonne Backman | 44:52 | ||
324 | OK Kapa 2 (349) | +29:34 | Katrina Kosmaceva | 37:28 | ||
325 | Klaipeda (360) | +29:35 | Kristina Virsilaite | 39:15 | ||
326 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (280) | +29:40 | Päivi Virekunnas | 42:57 | ||
327 | Väsby OK (62) | +29:47 | Pia Boudrie | 44:16 | ||
328 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (475) | +29:47 | Hanna Niemi | 44:14 | ||
329 | Rastikarhut 5 (885) | +29:48 | Laura Holmberg | 42:18 | ||
330 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (275) | +29:52 | Leena Myllys | 40:30 | ||
331 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +29:57 | Marjut Lintunen | 41:21 | ||
332 | Vimmerby OK (289) | +29:58 | Adolfsson Eva | 45:51 | ||
333 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (150) | +30:01 | Taru Ylikoski | 38:06 | ||
334 | RastiPiikkiö (446) | +30:04 | Essi Hjelm | 45:36 | ||
335 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298) | +30:07 | Maire Meriheinä | 41:06 | ||
336 | Tullinge SK 6 (1054) | +30:08 | Erika Berggren | 46:55 | ||
337 | Rasti 88 (286) | +30:10 | Riikka Velema | 36:50 | ||
338 | OK Orient 2 (163) | +30:15 | Anne Johansson | 43:23 | ||
339 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (459) | +30:27 | Anette Arksand | 43:56 | ||
340 | Mezmalas MTB (529) | +30:29 | Agnese Dadzite | 44:31 | ||
341 | OK Denseln 2 (436) | +30:33 | Cecilia Strömbäck | 40:29 | ||
342 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +30:35 | Frida Karlsson | 45:26 | ||
343 | OK West (284) | +30:48 | Kristiina Vinkel | 47:12 | ||
344 | Northern Wind 2 (130) | +30:51 | Elena Troitskaia | 39:56 | ||
345 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (330) | +30:58 | Olja Vokulova | 39:49 | ||
346 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1035) | +30:59 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 44:26 | ||
347 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (263) | +31:45 | Tuuli Ala-Sankila | 54:43 | ||
348 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (257) | +31:46 | Riitta Mähönen | 38:56 | ||
349 | OK77 5 (611) | +31:52 | Ann Lindholm | 41:54 | ||
350 | Njurunda OK (483) | +32:02 | Karin Martin | 46:16 | ||
351 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (715) | +32:04 | Julia Kuusela | 45:51 | ||
352 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1255) | +32:05 | Nina Tupitsa | 40:00 | ||
353 | OK TON (386) | +32:11 | Mare Niitsoo | 44:41 | ||
354 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1042) | +32:19 | Viktoria Fershalova | 43:32 | ||
355 | Ramboll Finland (888) | +32:24 | Raija Sipilä | 38:42 | ||
356 | Snättringe SK 2 (960) | +32:24 | Fröjd Monica | 45:26 | ||
357 | Nivalan Urheilijat (462) | +32:29 | Krista Paakki | 43:52 | ||
358 | Rastivarsat 3 (237) | +32:30 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 40:32 | ||
359 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (572) | +32:31 | Päivi Hautala | 42:22 | ||
360 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +32:32 | Kristina Ahlqvist | 46:13 | ||
361 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (375) | +32:32 | Elina Alvoittu | 42:09 | ||
362 | OK Södertörn 2 (987) | +32:34 | Kathrin Svanberg | 43:00 | ||
363 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (425) | +32:40 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 43:51 | ||
364 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +32:43 | Aiga Kalnina | 40:11 | ||
365 | Luumäen Rasti (694) | +32:44 | Emma Pukki | 47:17 | ||
366 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1256) | +32:47 | Katariina Aaltonen | 43:48 | ||
367 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (273) | +32:50 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 41:41 | ||
368 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (692) | +33:00 | Hanna Sillanpää | 42:22 | ||
369 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (328) | +33:13 | Katri Louhi | 41:58 | ||
370 | Team Ventus (479) | +33:14 | Sirpa Hukari | 45:54 | ||
371 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1074) | +33:21 | Maja Andersson | 46:21 | ||
372 | Orienta Moscow Compass (643) | +33:23 | Alexandra Kudrina | 57:57 | ||
373 | Paimion Rasti 4 (265) | +33:24 | Camilla Fingerroos | 39:43 | ||
374 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (471) | +33:30 | Miisamaria Leinonen | 40:55 | ||
375 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +33:32 | Aino Prittinen | 43:30 | ||
376 | NTNUI 4 (202) | +33:41 | Maria Vonen | 40:30 | ||
377 | Konnerud IL 4 (1055) | +34:05 | Tove Heimdal | 42:22 | ||
378 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (340) | +34:23 | Joela Väisänen | 44:45 | ||
379 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (576) | +34:23 | Teija Hyrkäs | 45:11 | ||
380 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (587) | +34:24 | Jenny Matilainen | 48:37 | ||
381 | ASOP Erstein (554) | +34:26 | Julia Schlesier | 45:48 | ||
382 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (402) | +34:31 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 43:55 | ||
383 | Paimion Rasti 7 (801) | +34:34 | Airi Sipponen | 44:33 | ||
384 | Team SnowFlakes (734) | +34:36 | Elina Borgenström | 38:26 | ||
385 | Rasti-Jyry (201) | +34:37 | Jenni Castren | 43:23 | ||
386 | Mona OK (421) | +34:44 | Inguna Kupca | 49:14 | ||
387 | OZONS OK (325) | +34:46 | Evija Karlsone | 43:15 | ||
388 | Skattkärrs IF (373) | +34:51 | Jessica Persson | 45:16 | ||
389 | OK Kåre 2 (148) | +34:52 | Hanna Gustafsson | 45:46 | ||
390 | IF Minken (217) | +34:53 | Victoria Blomqvist | 46:13 | ||
391 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (415) | +34:54 | Jenni Ilmonen | 47:48 | ||
392 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (946) | +34:58 | Tanja Aatsinki | 47:37 | ||
393 | Yarkiy Mir (256) | +34:59 | Elena Bazanova | 41:31 | ||
394 | Pellon Ponsi (310) | +35:00 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 51:12 | ||
395 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (994) | +35:01 | Ritva Uusimäki | 51:53 | ||
396 | MS Parma 8 (494) | +35:02 | Sofia Mattila | 42:43 | ||
397 | Hirvensalon Heitto (408) | +35:04 | Heidi Hellsten | 42:25 | ||
398 | Lapin Veikot (140) | +35:07 | Martta Onnela | 48:06 | ||
399 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (296) | +35:08 | Margit Suomela | 42:04 | ||
400 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (261) | +35:17 | Susanna Rokka | 43:15 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |