< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (580) | +45:28 | Hanna Aschan | 47:29 | ||
602 | Joutsenon Kullervo (509) | +45:30 | Sari Saajanen | 49:39 | ||
603 | Konneveden Urheilijat (559) | +45:30 | Marjatta Näkkilä | 49:41 | ||
604 | INUS (727) | +45:33 | Elena Kuokkanen | 48:01 | ||
605 | Oulun Tarmo (681) | +46:04 | Mervi Maikkola | 59:51 | ||
606 | OK Måsen (93) | +46:06 | Sara Magnusson | 51:31 | ||
607 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (335) | +46:16 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 44:38 | ||
608 | Sotkamon Jymy (543) | +46:19 | Kaija Korhonen | 56:53 | ||
609 | Norbergs OK (206) | +46:24 | Amanda Elmetoft | 52:42 | ||
610 | Rastiketut 4 (696) | +46:31 | Siiri Ahola | 52:02 | ||
611 | Delta 12 (603) | +46:35 | Liisa Forsman | 46:47 | ||
612 | IF Brahe 3 (1000) | +46:43 | Teija Parkkinen | 55:49 | ||
613 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (936) | +46:45 | Eila Valonen | 44:41 | ||
614 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (370) | +46:48 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 56:09 | ||
615 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (438) | +46:54 | Helena Kattelus | 49:49 | ||
616 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (608) | +47:00 | Essi Karjalainen | 46:37 | ||
617 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (472) | +47:02 | Maija Kinni | 43:50 | ||
618 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (58) | +47:07 | Tuula Sundberg | 45:36 | ||
619 | IF Femman 3 (675) | +47:11 | Päivi Torrkulla | 52:11 | ||
620 | VENETO TEAM (240) | +47:23 | Irene Varponi | 44:41 | ||
621 | Avesta OK (473) | +47:39 | Malin Wanner | 50:38 | ||
622 | PensasKertut (1181) | +47:41 | Tyyne Hulkko | 46:51 | ||
623 | OK Raseborg 3 (547) | +47:48 | Salme Åsten | 52:05 | ||
624 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (716) | +47:49 | Sinikka Rantanen | 51:33 | ||
625 | Kärsämäen Kataja (428) | +47:50 | Riina Madetoja | 49:05 | ||
626 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (574) | +47:51 | Heidi Pussinen | 48:45 | ||
627 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (282) | +47:52 | Riina Karppinen | 48:35 | ||
628 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (615) | +47:53 | Frida Wickholm | 49:50 | ||
629 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (947) | +47:54 | Katja Iivonen | 53:19 | ||
630 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1025) | +47:57 | Ulrika Hofling | 59:29 | ||
631 | Vesaisen Pojat (605) | +47:58 | Anni-Elina Säävälä | 49:26 | ||
632 | Ganddal IL (372) | +48:00 | Ragnhild Augländ | 47:57 | ||
633 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (995) | +48:03 | Kati Kuusinen | 49:48 | ||
634 | Kaukaan Lyly (626) | +48:06 | Eeva Korhonen | 55:26 | ||
635 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (582) | +48:08 | Riitta Erkkilä | 52:13 | ||
636 | Cargotec (764) | +48:11 | Leena Koulu | 1:00:13 | ||
637 | Delta 11 (720) | +48:14 | Kirsi Teräväinen | 49:50 | ||
638 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (635) | +48:17 | Riia Kallio-Könnö | 50:08 | ||
639 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (728) | +48:21 | Jutta Poutanen | 51:19 | ||
640 | IF Femman 4 (1085) | +48:23 | Bodil Fred | 58:53 | ||
641 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (638) | +48:24 | Mervi Aho | 52:32 | ||
642 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +48:25 | Anni Lavi | 52:48 | ||
643 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1037) | +48:33 | Rita Wickholm | 50:18 | ||
644 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (996) | +48:38 | Helena Kouttu | 52:31 | ||
645 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (566) | +48:46 | Terttu Lahtnen | 46:33 | ||
646 | Hiisirasti 4 (744) | +48:50 | Outi Jokela | 51:13 | ||
647 | UNTS (389) | +48:54 | Joanna Parfianowicz | 48:59 | ||
648 | Ringsaker OK (68) | +48:55 | Anne Larsen | 53:50 | ||
649 | Espoon Akilles 4 (949) | +49:05 | Tytti Hartimo | 51:22 | ||
650 | Northern Wind 3 (819) | +49:12 | Ekaterina Stepaniants | 52:03 | ||
651 | Modum OL (293) | +49:13 | Anna Mårtensson | 1:09:20 | ||
652 | Kalvolan Keihäs (708) | +49:14 | Pauliina Markoff | 58:52 | ||
653 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1026) | +49:17 | Riit Hirsimäki-Aspivaara | 52:49 | ||
654 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1266) | +49:17 | Frida Reinikka | 45:23 | ||
655 | OK Botnia 3 (652) | +49:19 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 49:02 | ||
656 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (604) | +49:21 | Tarja Laine | 48:53 | ||
657 | Ganddal IL 2 (535) | +49:22 | Anne Marie Gausel | 48:14 | ||
658 | Väsby OK 2 (1028) | +49:23 | Susanne Lindholm | 55:52 | ||
659 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (522) | +49:24 | Kirsi Salonen | 46:21 | ||
660 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (628) | +49:28 | Hanna-Greta Puurtinen | 51:43 | ||
661 | Suunnaton Into (518) | +49:31 | Emilia Koski | 1:01:16 | ||
662 | Navi 4 (797) | +49:36 | Liisa Särkkä | 53:37 | ||
663 | Kuortaneen Kunto (504) | +49:39 | Fanni Stevander | 59:30 | ||
664 | Salarasti (496) | +49:41 | Katja Sällinen | 57:31 | ||
665 | Firma (1156) | +49:41 | Reetta Tuominen | 47:45 | ||
666 | Lehmon Rämpijät (1194) | +49:43 | Marika Pakanen | 47:53 | ||
667 | Rasti-Perniö (503) | +49:50 | Arja Saari | 58:35 | ||
668 | Lehtiliekit (1205) | +49:56 | Anni Lehtikangas | 57:12 | ||
669 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (557) | +49:58 | Heidi Saarinen | 51:41 | ||
670 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (624) | +50:05 | Sara Kekki | 56:06 | ||
671 | Centrum OK Oslo (539) | +50:09 | Barbara Karoli | 1:00:13 | ||
672 | IL Gular (457) | +50:10 | Linda Klanderud | 50:27 | ||
673 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (565) | +50:12 | Ritva Takala | 1:02:58 | ||
674 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (548) | +50:14 | Kati Lotvonen | 55:48 | ||
675 | Lapin Veikot 3 (1008) | +50:14 | Marjaliisa Mähönen | 53:43 | ||
676 | XCsporttipalvelu (549) | +50:16 | Terhi Muurinen | 54:33 | ||
677 | Copenhagen O 2 (1058) | +50:16 | Tove Andersen | 46:32 | ||
678 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (525) | +50:21 | Maija-Leena Hulkkonen | 57:59 | ||
679 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (752) | +50:23 | Ritva Kajava | 46:45 | ||
680 | Nummelan Salamat (513) | +50:24 | Saara Leppihalme | 55:49 | ||
681 | Sauvon Urheilijat 2 (902) | +50:25 | Merja Kouva | 46:53 | ||
682 | Modum OL 3 (1016) | +50:33 | Hege Mårtensson | 55:13 | ||
683 | Hutittaret (788) | +50:35 | Sanna Kåla | 54:26 | ||
684 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (1248) | +50:36 | Hanni Sarvijärvi | 52:06 | ||
685 | Laihian Luja 2 (846) | +50:38 | Pirjo Viianen | 43:45 | ||
686 | REAL Team 3 (1224) | +50:38 | Hanna Lehtonen | 58:13 | ||
687 | Huhta (431) | +50:46 | Laura Huhta | 47:33 | ||
688 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (812) | +50:49 | Marianne Eskola | 45:05 | ||
689 | Aluksne (541) | +50:57 | 256rija Bertuka | 59:15 | ||
690 | SK Saue Tammed (114) | +50:59 | Marlen Vaiksalu | 49:52 | ||
691 | Kangasala SK 6 (713) | +51:09 | Sirpa Papinsaari | 51:35 | ||
692 | Rastikarhut 3 (1047) | +51:09 | Maarit Nummikoski | 50:43 | ||
693 | Hiisirasti 5 (1081) | +51:11 | Kati Laakso | 54:04 | ||
694 | IF Brahe 2 (596) | +51:13 | Ann-Charlott Hästö | 50:52 | ||
695 | MS Parma 9 (1072) | +51:13 | Kati Peltola | 50:54 | ||
696 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1259) | +51:14 | Anneli Rautasalo | 50:36 | ||
697 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (857) | +51:16 | Mari Tuomaala | 49:27 | ||
698 | OK Botnia 4 (903) | +51:19 | Maria Furubacka | 56:03 | ||
699 | Savolaeset ruokapolliisit (1159) | +51:20 | Seija Kohvakka | 58:49 | ||
700 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (776) | +51:21 | Ulla Lindqvist | 54:21 | ||
701 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (589) | +51:23 | Riitta Ynnilä | 43:12 | ||
702 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1056) | +51:23 | Tuula Partanen | 48:28 | ||
703 | Suonenjoen Vasama (552) | +51:24 | Kaisa Nissinen | 1:02:15 | ||
704 | Alajärven Ankkurit (816) | +51:25 | Emmi Latvala | 45:31 | ||
705 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1253) | +51:27 | Minna Hirn | 44:40 | ||
706 | Vielä kerran tytöt (711) | +51:32 | Pia Uotila | 50:47 | ||
707 | OP-Pohjola (731) | +51:32 | Mirva Peltokoski | 52:08 | ||
708 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (607) | +51:36 | Satu Seppä | 49:11 | ||
709 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (914) | +51:40 | Anneli Ojapalo | 49:00 | ||
710 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (355) | +51:42 | Elisabeth Koskialho | 1:01:58 | ||
711 | Nokian Partiotytöt (699) | +51:44 | Katri Salminen | 48:54 | ||
712 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (664) | +51:48 | Hanna Paronen | 57:09 | ||
713 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (768) | +51:50 | Milja Lähde | 57:17 | ||
714 | Suunta Jurva (868) | +51:56 | Tiia Aalto | 54:27 | ||
715 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1252) | +52:03 | Ulla Keskinen | 57:09 | ||
716 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (685) | +52:08 | Anne Paalanen | 52:28 | ||
717 | Stord Orientering (631) | +52:10 | Hilde Bjelland | 1:02:18 | ||
718 | Salon Vilpas (505) | +52:21 | Anne Malin | 56:31 | ||
719 | DVOA (157) | +52:21 | Sandy Fillebrown | 54:54 | ||
720 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1038) | +52:21 | Tiina Gustafsson | 1:00:12 | ||
721 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (1012) | +52:22 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 48:38 | ||
722 | JYY Jopa (853) | +52:24 | Hannele Eronen | 54:42 | ||
723 | Auran Vannas (670) | +52:26 | Eeva-Stiina Suominen | 1:01:10 | ||
724 | Rastikarhut 7 (1044) | +52:27 | Pauliina Perkola | 47:27 | ||
725 | RS Käyhkää (974) | +52:28 | Anni Veijalainen | 58:45 | ||
726 | Delta 9 (799) | +52:32 | Pirjo Moisander | 1:08:55 | ||
727 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +52:34 | Leena Saloniemi | 55:56 | ||
728 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (660) | +52:35 | Kristiina Kaustinen | 1:04:38 | ||
729 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (884) | +52:37 | Merja Jaakkola | 53:32 | ||
730 | Hiidenkiertäjät (568) | +52:40 | Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä | 1:03:39 | ||
731 | Rastivarsat 5 (762) | +52:41 | Kaija Dahlman | 46:58 | ||
732 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (798) | +52:43 | Mari Kontinen | 56:30 | ||
733 | Puumientappajat 2 (1158) | +52:44 | Janita Savolainen | 54:51 | ||
734 | IK Auseklis 3 (514) | +52:45 | Inese Purgaile | 52:49 | ||
735 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (1020) | +52:54 | Pirjo Nurminen | 59:58 | ||
736 | Fana IL (482) | +52:55 | Ingunn Rognsvåg | 40:46 | ||
737 | Ulvilan Ura (636) | +52:56 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 57:54 | ||
738 | Espoon Suunta 8 (447) | +52:59 | Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | 45:51 | ||
739 | Tarpian Suunta (555) | +53:04 | Tuija Olli | 50:37 | ||
740 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (533) | +53:08 | Tuula Hellsten | 43:29 | ||
741 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (771) | +53:12 | Anu Alasaari | 45:57 | ||
742 | Koovee 6 (757) | +53:14 | Heli Annila | 49:40 | ||
743 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (570) | +53:15 | Emilia Kaustinen | 50:27 | ||
744 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (820) | +53:18 | Reetta Kaipia | 51:07 | ||
745 | Kepsi-Kimmat (674) | +53:22 | Terhi Jantunen | 54:09 | ||
746 | Espoon Hiihtoseura (1136) | +53:41 | Paula Kuusisto-Hjort | 50:39 | ||
747 | Kemiön Kiilat (214) | +53:51 | Elina Ratia-Buoro | 51:31 | ||
748 | Wing OK 2 (965) | +53:53 | Andrea Vindal | 50:56 | ||
749 | OYS Vapari (1220) | +53:53 | Marja Kilpeläinen | 49:07 | ||
750 | OLG Rymenzburg (315) | +53:56 | Giorgia Crivelli | 53:53 | ||
751 | Jämerän Naiset (725) | +53:56 | Saara Söderberg | 50:20 | ||
752 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (524) | +54:02 | Sari Jetsonen | 50:06 | ||
753 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (933) | +54:03 | Leila Rehn | 1:03:24 | ||
754 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (783) | +54:06 | Saara Hautamäki | 52:13 | ||
755 | Bristol OK 2 (1065) | +54:06 | Shona Simmons | 52:33 | ||
756 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (706) | +54:09 | Varpu Nurmi | 50:36 | ||
757 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +54:10 | Hilla Toivanen | 45:14 | ||
758 | Suksisiskot (811) | +54:11 | Kaisu Ojansivu | 46:58 | ||
759 | Malax IF (790) | +54:30 | Maria Holmback | 54:15 | ||
760 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (927) | +54:38 | Aino-Maria Salo | 44:57 | ||
761 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (732) | +55:00 | Iida Sirviö | 1:00:08 | ||
762 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (1004) | +55:05 | Seija Karjalainen | 59:54 | ||
763 | Mulon Mantat (714) | +55:11 | Hannele Juvaste | 53:37 | ||
764 | LC-112 (856) | +55:14 | Anne Oksanen | 59:09 | ||
765 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (656) | +55:18 | Kati Karaviita | 59:25 | ||
766 | Karjaan Ura (601) | +55:19 | Nina Rosenblad | 51:41 | ||
767 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1251) | +55:21 | Johanna Pensas | 53:25 | ||
768 | Suomussalmen Rasti (719) | +55:23 | Mervi Juntunen | 59:30 | ||
769 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (789) | +55:23 | Erja Koskinen | 1:02:45 | ||
770 | Paha Rasti (710) | +55:26 | Kaisa Kelloniemi | 56:19 | ||
771 | TNRN (1146) | +55:28 | Riitta Koivikko | 1:00:44 | ||
772 | Hutittaret 2 (860) | +55:29 | Kati Hurula | 54:19 | ||
773 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (769) | +55:39 | Sirpa Kuokka | 1:05:49 | ||
774 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (599) | +55:40 | Raija Hapola | 58:30 | ||
775 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (640) | +55:41 | Raija Sarajärvi | 1:03:27 | ||
776 | SalamaSiskot (1108) | +55:42 | Annika Liekkilä | 55:32 | ||
777 | LuKu (1167) | +55:42 | Salla Ikähemo | 56:52 | ||
778 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (795) | +55:45 | Eija Kytömäki | 1:01:07 | ||
779 | Sinkki-Sepot (787) | +55:46 | Hanna Lystilä | 57:49 | ||
780 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (810) | +55:57 | Liisa Kohijoki | 51:03 | ||
781 | Lapin Sudet (392) | +56:03 | Eija Salmela | 59:51 | ||
782 | FTA (470) | +56:05 | Marja Mattsson | 56:33 | ||
783 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (612) | +56:14 | Hillevi Syväterä | 1:03:41 | ||
784 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (876) | +56:38 | Henrika Hagström | 41:46 | ||
785 | Kainuun Prikaati (1117) | +56:41 | Salla Riikonen | 50:23 | ||
786 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (410) | +56:45 | Minna Nurminen | 55:21 | ||
787 | Hakkistytöt (1211) | +56:55 | Marika Laine | 45:49 | ||
788 | Heinon leidit (1193) | +56:56 | Hanna-Leena Heino | 50:15 | ||
789 | Limingan Niittykärpät (735) | +56:58 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 1:05:48 | ||
790 | Santen 2 (1213) | +57:02 | Kati Lehtomäki | 1:01:26 | ||
791 | Perhon Kiri 2 (672) | +57:04 | Reetta Kivelä | 1:03:26 | ||
792 | Saint-Petersburg (517) | +57:05 | Marina Pankratova | 49:31 | ||
793 | Siilin Rasti 2 (689) | +57:07 | Terhi Huovinen | 48:14 | ||
794 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (740) | +57:08 | Piia Keränen | 1:16:52 | ||
795 | Attunda OK 3 (925) | +57:09 | Isabell Redtzer | 48:40 | ||
796 | Lappeen Riento 3 (609) | +57:11 | Paula Päivänranta | 48:40 | ||
797 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1045) | +57:14 | Pia Jokinen | 53:40 | ||
798 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (855) | +57:20 | Laura Ståhlberg | 51:28 | ||
799 | Närpes OK 3 (745) | +57:22 | Susanne Sandelin | 50:34 | ||
800 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (648) | +57:23 | Leena Istolahti | 1:00:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |