< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK Kapa (279) | +22:34 | Laura Leiboma | 45:07 | ||
202 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (461) | +22:35 | Katarina Johansson | 45:44 | ||
203 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (236) | +22:36 | Pinja Kurppa | 44:19 | ||
204 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003) | +22:36 | Tanja Vallema | 50:25 | ||
205 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +22:37 | Anne Nurmi | 42:33 | ||
206 | Nash Klub (371) | +22:37 | Tatiana Kuznetsova | 44:38 | ||
207 | Espoon Akilles (359) | +22:42 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 44:26 | ||
208 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (191) | +22:46 | Anniina Simonen | 48:14 | ||
209 | Östmarka OK (592) | +22:47 | Marie Holen Ragnhild | 44:45 | ||
210 | IF Thor (763) | +22:47 | Rebecka Hoppe | 43:15 | ||
211 | OK Azuolas (620) | +22:48 | Jogvile Susinskaite | 45:22 | ||
212 | Bristol OK (297) | +22:51 | Alice Bedwell | 50:52 | ||
213 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242) | +22:54 | Piia Parkkinen | 48:36 | ||
214 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +23:02 | Ellen Larsson | 47:04 | ||
215 | SK Vuoksi 3 (195) | +23:10 | Maiju Lonka | 47:34 | ||
216 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +23:29 | Mariya Perepelytsya | 49:33 | ||
217 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +24:28 | Johanna Viilo | 45:20 | ||
218 | Wing OK (19) | +24:30 | Tiia Tallila | 42:07 | ||
219 | Frol IL 2 (313) | +24:32 | Rannveig Jörgensen | 44:52 | ||
220 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +24:39 | Pirjo Kauria | 46:45 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254) | +24:43 | Päivi Malmi | 49:28 | ||
222 | RasTiimi (223) | +24:45 | Henna Autio | 41:35 | ||
223 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +24:46 | Aino Kattilakoski | 50:56 | ||
224 | Iisalmen Visa (160) | +24:47 | Teija Heiskanen | 43:55 | ||
225 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (209) | +24:52 | Pinja Hietanen | 43:07 | ||
226 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (429) | +24:53 | Kristine Ausen | 46:26 | ||
227 | Kangasala SK 4 (248) | +25:00 | Essi Jalanto | 50:49 | ||
228 | Amor-Legenda (1019) | +25:02 | Irina Mayorova | 49:54 | ||
229 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +25:04 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 48:53 | ||
230 | Asker SK (840) | +25:05 | Marit Isachsen | 45:05 | ||
231 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +25:07 | Leena Ojala | 47:21 | ||
232 | Bussola OK (772) | +25:07 | Irene Eglin | 44:18 | ||
233 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (64) | +25:11 | Linnea Malmberg | 44:58 | ||
234 | Turun Metsänkävijät (493) | +25:13 | Vera Csillag | 49:28 | ||
235 | Lynx 4 (266) | +25:18 | Virpi Tilli | 47:12 | ||
236 | Dalaportens OL (165) | +25:20 | Linda Mattsson | 45:35 | ||
237 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197) | +25:21 | Henna Nurminen | 48:50 | ||
238 | IK Kronan 2 (616) | +25:26 | Lina Boholm | 47:03 | ||
239 | OK Hällen 2 (1062) | +25:31 | Johanna Svensson | 45:59 | ||
240 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (135) | +25:33 | Tiina Kihlström | 54:20 | ||
241 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (227) | +25:36 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 56:05 | ||
242 | Östersunds OK (477) | +25:39 | Ida Willen | 52:46 | ||
243 | Modum OL 2 (872) | +25:40 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 46:47 | ||
244 | IF Brahe (252) | +25:42 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 45:28 | ||
245 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (384) | +25:44 | Jenny Martikainen | 46:56 | ||
246 | OK77 3 (332) | +25:53 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 49:57 | ||
247 | O-girls (693) | +25:56 | Anna Savchenko | 46:29 | ||
248 | OK Saldus (485) | +25:57 | Rasa Bruna | 49:41 | ||
249 | Gävle OK (169) | +26:00 | Cecilia Knutsen | 46:12 | ||
250 | NTNUI 3 (41) | +26:02 | Marianne Dähli | 47:12 | ||
251 | Närpes OK 2 (295) | +26:06 | Mia Smeds | 46:16 | ||
252 | EUOC (667) | +26:09 | Simmons Isla | 51:04 | ||
253 | Delta 6 (203) | +26:15 | Tanja Viskari | 46:44 | ||
254 | Oriveden Ponnistus (215) | +26:19 | Taina Uotila | 51:12 | ||
255 | Lynx 3 (247) | +26:20 | Teija Kujanpää | 48:08 | ||
256 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +26:21 | Paula Partanen | 46:49 | ||
257 | Someron Esa (318) | +26:27 | Johanna Luhtala | 43:50 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 5 (312) | +26:29 | Sari Nousiainen | 52:59 | ||
259 | Suomusjärven Sisu (268) | +26:31 | Henna Yliluikki | 48:50 | ||
260 | Saarijärven Pullistus (270) | +26:34 | Aini Vuorinen | 48:49 | ||
261 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (361) | +26:38 | Reetta Juvonen | 43:49 | ||
262 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (750) | +26:40 | Elsi Pöllänen | 49:56 | ||
263 | Raumar OL (249) | +26:49 | Marie Hammer Håversen | 45:23 | ||
264 | IF Sturla (317) | +26:50 | Astrid Vig | 48:35 | ||
265 | Kongsberg OL 2 (123) | +26:53 | Åsne Trömborg | 52:44 | ||
266 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (193) | +26:55 | Salla Pajula | 52:00 | ||
267 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +27:04 | Siiri Lepola | 52:50 | ||
268 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (288) | +27:11 | Leena Mutka | 48:42 | ||
269 | Vesta (468) | +27:16 | Elena Grosheva | 52:05 | ||
270 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (357) | +27:23 | Ieva Ozolina | 47:45 | ||
271 | Järvenpään Palo (766) | +27:35 | Anu Roininen | 42:28 | ||
272 | Neidot Itkosen (235) | +27:38 | Taina Itkonen | 48:57 | ||
273 | Viitasaaren Suunta (761) | +27:44 | Tiia Huuskonen | 50:06 | ||
274 | Rastiketut (285) | +27:46 | Riikka Saarimäki | 49:45 | ||
275 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345) | +28:19 | Sari Sundqvist | 53:15 | ||
276 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +28:24 | Heidi Solonen | 49:08 | ||
277 | Lahden Taimi (127) | +28:27 | Marjaana Andelin | 52:37 | ||
278 | Täby OK 2 (120) | +28:30 | My Rönnols | 53:43 | ||
279 | Halsuan Toivo (396) | +28:32 | Terttu Kujala | 52:37 | ||
280 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (281) | +28:48 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 46:01 | ||
281 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +28:49 | Emma Lindroos | 47:02 | ||
282 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (420) | +28:53 | Anni Mattila | 52:15 | ||
283 | OK Tyr 2 (253) | +28:54 | Sofie Gustavsson | 46:36 | ||
284 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +28:55 | Inna Antikainen | 50:17 | ||
285 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1041) | +28:58 | Anna Ek-Larsson | 46:47 | ||
286 | Lappeen Riento 2 (228) | +29:00 | Kati Häsä | 51:12 | ||
287 | Dainava1 (526) | +29:00 | Monika Martusyte | 49:58 | ||
288 | OK Meridians 2 (1006) | +29:01 | Iveta Zagere | 50:42 | ||
289 | Espoon Suunta 3 (153) | +29:02 | Saara Mahlamäki | 44:12 | ||
290 | Attunda OK 2 (348) | +29:04 | Linnea Daniels | 45:11 | ||
291 | Lammin Säkiä (388) | +29:04 | Riikka Lehtomaa | 52:42 | ||
292 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +29:05 | Carita Espo | 47:36 | ||
293 | OK Kolmården 2 (162) | +29:06 | Mia Lindberg | 44:34 | ||
294 | Oulaisten Huima (283) | +29:09 | Oona Jumeri | 54:36 | ||
295 | MeMe (1196) | +29:21 | Elli Kosola | 50:10 | ||
296 | Umeå OK (1264) | +29:22 | Sanna Rönnlund | 55:51 | ||
297 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (397) | +29:25 | Paula Jaskari | 46:49 | ||
298 | Köping-Kolsva OK (614) | +29:27 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 54:48 | ||
299 | Delta 4 (137) | +29:48 | Arja Lehtinen | 54:13 | ||
300 | Kongsberg OL 3 (993) | +29:54 | Kristin Eger | 50:36 | ||
301 | OK Vöru (254) | +30:00 | Kaie Konsap | 52:52 | ||
302 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (632) | +30:05 | Sonja Mellberg | 49:42 | ||
303 | Saloisten Reipas (413) | +30:07 | Noora Räisänen | 42:57 | ||
304 | Ylivieskan Kuula (683) | +30:09 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 48:00 | ||
305 | Ärla IF 2 (1023) | +30:16 | Therese Rosendahl | 46:34 | ||
306 | Nastolan Terä (665) | +30:25 | Arja Vestola | 48:37 | ||
307 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (957) | +30:35 | Aliina Rämänen | 54:01 | ||
308 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246) | +31:06 | Anu Markkola | 48:32 | ||
309 | OK Denseln (144) | +31:15 | Susanne Karlsson | 47:41 | ||
310 | Lauttakylän Luja (327) | +31:33 | Johanna Keskitalo | 48:41 | ||
311 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (422) | +31:39 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 46:35 | ||
312 | OK Roslagen (245) | +31:43 | Samantha Ahlgren | 45:26 | ||
313 | OK Pölva Kobras (634) | +31:44 | Linda Puusalu | 52:11 | ||
314 | IL Tyrving 2 (320) | +31:47 | Wenche Hultgreen | 48:16 | ||
315 | Nord West 3 (306) | +32:05 | Luibov Sergeeva | 46:40 | ||
316 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (262) | +32:09 | Sirja Heiskanen | 52:11 | ||
317 | Kangasala SK 8 (356) | +32:09 | Iina Santamäki | 55:19 | ||
318 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (280) | +32:11 | Päivi Virekunnas | 51:34 | ||
319 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (150) | +32:11 | Taru Ylikoski | 46:22 | ||
320 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +32:12 | Nina Myyrä | 53:46 | ||
321 | Rastikarhut 5 (885) | +32:12 | Laura Holmberg | 50:48 | ||
322 | Rasti 88 (286) | +32:13 | Riikka Velema | 44:59 | ||
323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (275) | +32:17 | Leena Myllys | 49:01 | ||
324 | Klaipeda (360) | +32:19 | Kristina Virsilaite | 48:05 | ||
325 | OK Kapa 2 (349) | +32:28 | Katrina Kosmaceva | 46:28 | ||
326 | Arn ok (117) | +32:28 | Ulrika Freriksson | 57:14 | ||
327 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (475) | +32:35 | Hanna Niemi | 53:08 | ||
328 | RastiPiikkiö (446) | +33:17 | Essi Hjelm | 54:55 | ||
329 | Verdal OK (550) | +33:18 | Kirsten Marie Lynum | 57:25 | ||
330 | IK Falken (302) | +33:23 | Yvonne Backman | 54:48 | ||
331 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (330) | +33:23 | Olja Vokulova | 48:20 | ||
332 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298) | +33:26 | Maire Meriheinä | 50:31 | ||
333 | OK Denseln 2 (436) | +33:30 | Cecilia Strömbäck | 49:32 | ||
334 | Vimmerby OK (289) | +33:33 | Adolfsson Eva | 55:32 | ||
335 | OK Orient 2 (163) | +33:37 | Anne Johansson | 52:51 | ||
336 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (257) | +33:40 | Riitta Mähönen | 46:56 | ||
337 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +33:41 | Frida Karlsson | 54:38 | ||
338 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (459) | +33:43 | Anette Arksand | 53:18 | ||
339 | Väsby OK (62) | +33:45 | Pia Boudrie | 54:20 | ||
340 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +33:47 | Marjut Lintunen | 51:17 | ||
341 | OK Raseborg 2 (258) | +33:52 | Catarina von Frenckell | 55:59 | ||
342 | Tullinge SK 6 (1054) | +33:57 | Erika Berggren | 56:50 | ||
343 | Ramboll Finland (888) | +34:00 | Raija Sipilä | 46:24 | ||
344 | OK77 5 (611) | +34:02 | Ann Lindholm | 50:10 | ||
345 | Northern Wind 2 (130) | +34:05 | Elena Troitskaia | 49:16 | ||
346 | Rastivarsat 3 (237) | +34:06 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 48:14 | ||
347 | Mezmalas MTB (529) | +34:09 | Agnese Dadzite | 54:17 | ||
348 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (375) | +34:16 | Elina Alvoittu | 49:59 | ||
349 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (715) | +34:26 | Julia Kuusela | 54:19 | ||
350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1255) | +34:28 | Nina Tupitsa | 48:29 | ||
351 | OK Södertörn 2 (987) | +34:34 | Kathrin Svanberg | 51:06 | ||
352 | NTNUI 4 (202) | +34:36 | Maria Vonen | 47:31 | ||
353 | OK West (284) | +34:38 | Kristiina Vinkel | 57:08 | ||
354 | Team Ventus (479) | +34:40 | Sirpa Hukari | 53:26 | ||
355 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +34:43 | Kristina Ahlqvist | 54:30 | ||
356 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (425) | +34:45 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 52:02 | ||
357 | Snättringe SK 2 (960) | +34:48 | Fröjd Monica | 53:56 | ||
358 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1035) | +34:52 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 54:25 | ||
359 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (692) | +34:54 | Hanna Sillanpää | 50:22 | ||
360 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1256) | +34:56 | Katariina Aaltonen | 52:03 | ||
361 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1042) | +34:59 | Viktoria Fershalova | 52:18 | ||
362 | Paimion Rasti 4 (265) | +35:01 | Camilla Fingerroos | 47:26 | ||
363 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +35:07 | Aiga Kalnina | 48:41 | ||
364 | OK TON (386) | +35:10 | Mare Niitsoo | 53:46 | ||
365 | Orienta Moscow Compass (643) | +35:11 | Alexandra Kudrina | 1:05:51 | ||
366 | Njurunda OK (483) | +35:18 | Karin Martin | 55:38 | ||
367 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (273) | +35:22 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 50:19 | ||
368 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (572) | +35:27 | Päivi Hautala | 51:24 | ||
369 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1074) | +35:49 | Maja Andersson | 54:55 | ||
370 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (471) | +35:55 | Miisamaria Leinonen | 49:26 | ||
371 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +36:02 | Aino Prittinen | 52:06 | ||
372 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (415) | +36:27 | Jenni Ilmonen | 55:27 | ||
373 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (296) | +36:32 | Margit Suomela | 49:34 | ||
374 | Team SnowFlakes (734) | +36:32 | Elina Borgenström | 46:28 | ||
375 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (328) | +36:36 | Katri Louhi | 51:27 | ||
376 | Konnerud IL 4 (1055) | +36:38 | Tove Heimdal | 51:01 | ||
377 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (263) | +36:40 | Tuuli Ala-Sankila | 1:05:44 | ||
378 | Yarkiy Mir (256) | +36:46 | Elena Bazanova | 49:24 | ||
379 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (402) | +36:49 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 52:19 | ||
380 | Luumäen Rasti (694) | +36:51 | Emma Pukki | 57:30 | ||
381 | Paimion Rasti 7 (801) | +36:54 | Airi Sipponen | 52:59 | ||
382 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (576) | +36:56 | Teija Hyrkäs | 53:50 | ||
383 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (380) | +36:57 | Reetta Pakkanen | 50:53 | ||
384 | OK Kåre 2 (148) | +37:01 | Hanna Gustafsson | 54:01 | ||
385 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (340) | +37:05 | Joela Väisänen | 53:33 | ||
386 | ASOP Erstein (554) | +37:06 | Julia Schlesier | 54:34 | ||
387 | Vetelin Urheilijat (351) | +37:09 | Miia Pakkala | 45:57 | ||
388 | Rasti-Jyry (201) | +37:12 | Jenni Castren | 52:04 | ||
389 | IF Minken (217) | +37:23 | Victoria Blomqvist | 54:49 | ||
390 | Kauhavan Wisa (501) | +37:24 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 55:50 | ||
391 | MS Parma 8 (494) | +37:27 | Sofia Mattila | 51:14 | ||
392 | OZONS OK (325) | +37:34 | Evija Karlsone | 52:09 | ||
393 | Mona OK (421) | +37:37 | Inguna Kupca | 58:13 | ||
394 | Koovee 7 (527) | +37:39 | Johanna Varjola | 53:59 | ||
395 | Hirvensalon Heitto (408) | +37:40 | Heidi Hellsten | 51:07 | ||
396 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (587) | +37:44 | Jenny Matilainen | 58:03 | ||
397 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (261) | +37:45 | Susanna Rokka | 51:49 | ||
398 | Skattkärrs IF (373) | +37:47 | Jessica Persson | 54:18 | ||
399 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (581) | +37:48 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 51:25 | ||
400 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (946) | +37:50 | Tanja Aatsinki | 56:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |