< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Luumäen Rasti (694) | +1:44:24 | Marjaana Seppä | 1:36:03 | ||
402 | Team Ventus (479) | +1:44:35 | Katriina Paloviita | 1:37:26 | ||
403 | MS Parma 5 (216) | +1:45:34 | Heidi Suuronen | 1:33:35 | ||
404 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (995) | +1:45:44 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:23:10 | ||
405 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (425) | +1:45:53 | Henna Erämaja | 1:36:43 | ||
406 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +1:46:02 | Emmi Jokinen | 1:42:06 | ||
407 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (272) | +1:46:11 | Mirka Oikkonen | 1:35:31 | ||
408 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (64) | +1:46:14 | Lina Lång | 1:24:41 | ||
409 | Espoon Suunta 5 (312) | +1:46:24 | Irina Nefedova | 1:46:05 | ||
410 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (385) | +1:46:39 | Leena Harju | 1:43:02 | ||
411 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (461) | +1:46:54 | Johanna Morelius | 2:02:55 | ||
412 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1069) | +1:47:14 | Irika Guliaeva | 1:24:09 | ||
413 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298) | +1:47:27 | Lea Martikainen | 1:41:21 | ||
414 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +1:47:35 | Minna Koivisto | 1:31:21 | ||
415 | IF Femman 3 (675) | +1:47:53 | Annika Strandberg | 1:28:12 | ||
416 | IF Minken (217) | +1:47:59 | Ghita Wikblom | 1:32:28 | ||
417 | Navi 3 (406) | +1:47:59 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 1:29:11 | ||
418 | Nivalan Urheilijat (462) | +1:48:02 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:30:42 | ||
419 | Lauttakylän Luja (327) | +1:48:07 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:26:07 | ||
420 | Tullinge SK 6 (1054) | +1:48:18 | Maria Fredlund | 1:40:49 | ||
421 | Espoon Suunta 6 (403) | +1:48:20 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:31:25 | ||
422 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (330) | +1:48:28 | Sirkka Ketola | 1:30:14 | ||
423 | Paimion Rasti 6 (417) | +1:48:29 | Hannele Lehtinen | 1:25:16 | ||
424 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (58) | +1:49:02 | Marina Trubkina | 1:11:32 | ||
425 | SRD (238) | +1:49:06 | Anita Karnit | 1:27:04 | ||
426 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (465) | +1:49:09 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 1:20:41 | ||
427 | Pargas IF 3 (346) | +1:49:15 | Siw Hellsten | 1:21:26 | ||
428 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (692) | +1:49:15 | Mia Haavisto | 1:30:57 | ||
429 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (572) | +1:49:18 | Sari Koskela | 1:40:15 | ||
430 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (753) | +1:49:19 | Leena Kauranen | 1:36:55 | ||
431 | OK Orient 3 (290) | +1:49:20 | Virpi Varjolaaksi | 1:34:23 | ||
432 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (354) | +1:49:31 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:27:17 | ||
433 | XCsporttipalvelu (549) | +1:49:57 | Noora Oksanen | 1:15:42 | ||
434 | Centrum OK Oslo (539) | +1:50:07 | Moratilola Karoli | 1:15:14 | ||
435 | Espoon Suunta 4 (309) | +1:50:24 | Merja Puromies | 1:31:01 | ||
436 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +1:50:30 | Päivi Puolakka | 1:33:04 | ||
437 | Tampereen Yritys (495) | +1:50:35 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 1:35:15 | ||
438 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (391) | +1:50:48 | Henna Siren | 1:25:17 | ||
439 | SK Mercury (400) | +1:50:57 | Anneli Ambel | 1:25:11 | ||
440 | IK Auseklis 2 (427) | +1:51:00 | Inta Mihailova | 1:35:35 | ||
441 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (375) | +1:51:12 | Mirva Ylennysmäki | 1:33:48 | ||
442 | GNEIST 2 (1057) | +1:51:25 | Liv Sylvi Meyer | 1:31:50 | ||
443 | MS Parma 8 (494) | +1:51:35 | Tuulia Mattila | 1:32:05 | ||
444 | Hirvensalon Heitto (408) | +1:51:51 | Elina Henttonen | 1:27:41 | ||
445 | OK77 4 (583) | +1:52:12 | Henrika Backman | 1:36:44 | ||
446 | Sotkamon Jymy (543) | +1:52:53 | Aino Härkönen | 1:27:19 | ||
447 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (576) | +1:52:54 | Laura Huhta | 1:35:00 | ||
448 | VENETO TEAM (240) | +1:53:01 | Federica Anedda | 1:27:31 | ||
449 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (443) | +1:53:19 | Heini Mäkinen | 1:19:30 | ||
450 | IL Gular (457) | +1:53:22 | Helen Martinsen | 1:15:09 | ||
451 | Laihian Luja (454) | +1:53:22 | Leena Erving | 1:29:49 | ||
452 | Haugesund IL Orientering (567) | +1:53:23 | Ingrid Eggen | 1:38:39 | ||
453 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (227) | +1:53:28 | Alisa Raitanen | 1:40:34 | ||
454 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254) | +1:53:31 | Tiina Paasonen | 1:55:12 | ||
455 | OK Kolmården 2 (162) | +1:53:34 | Maria Nordwall | 1:40:50 | ||
456 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (411) | +1:53:43 | Anna Mikola | 1:38:57 | ||
457 | Ringsaker OK (68) | +1:53:58 | Anne Marit Bordal | 1:19:22 | ||
458 | OK Botnia 3 (652) | +1:54:00 | Anneli Lövsund | 1:26:26 | ||
459 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (515) | +1:54:06 | Vera Österman | 1:32:50 | ||
460 | OK Kapa 2 (349) | +1:54:09 | Liga Blanka | 1:34:38 | ||
461 | OZONS OK (325) | +1:54:11 | Aiva Jakovela | 1:39:12 | ||
462 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (437) | +1:54:15 | Päivi Annila | 1:34:47 | ||
463 | Järvenpään Palo (766) | +1:54:19 | Jenni Karri | 1:39:05 | ||
464 | Kaakon Rasti (432) | +1:54:37 | Enni Kaltiainen | 1:30:29 | ||
465 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (336) | +1:54:43 | Päivi Tapola | 1:37:39 | ||
466 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +1:54:44 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 1:29:29 | ||
467 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (476) | +1:54:49 | Mikaela Borgman | 1:32:06 | ||
468 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (441) | +1:55:17 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:33:52 | ||
469 | Lynx 5 (551) | +1:55:22 | Heli Ericsson | 1:33:13 | ||
470 | Kauhavan Wisa (501) | +1:55:23 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 1:43:07 | ||
471 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (415) | +1:55:42 | Satu Paalanen | 1:37:05 | ||
472 | Juventa (538) | +1:55:45 | Svetlana Korneva | 1:27:58 | ||
473 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +1:55:48 | Pinja Toivanen | 1:20:18 | ||
474 | OK77 6 (1079) | +1:55:48 | Noora Pinola | 1:33:07 | ||
475 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (1004) | +1:55:54 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 1:29:18 | ||
476 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (994) | +1:55:55 | Leukumaa Riikka | 1:32:10 | ||
477 | Copenhagen O 2 (1058) | +1:55:59 | Mette Steffensen | 1:21:26 | ||
478 | Someron Esa 2 (751) | +1:56:03 | Anna Kankare | 1:40:34 | ||
479 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1029) | +1:56:39 | Marje Tobreluts | 1:34:20 | ||
480 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (587) | +1:57:26 | Annika Hemmilä | 1:40:36 | ||
481 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (575) | +1:57:44 | Maarit Lampinen | 1:38:08 | ||
482 | UNTS (389) | +1:57:47 | Viola Piatrouskaya | 1:28:29 | ||
483 | SK Saue Tammed (114) | +1:57:47 | Daisi Saetalu | 1:24:30 | ||
484 | Muurlan Vihuri (416) | +1:57:50 | Satu Salokannel | 1:38:38 | ||
485 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (319) | +1:58:18 | Anna Sinisalo | 1:46:15 | ||
486 | OLG Rymenzburg (315) | +1:58:28 | Rahel Gantenbein | 1:32:42 | ||
487 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1035) | +1:58:49 | Tuuli Lajunen | 1:41:31 | ||
488 | Medeina 2 (1066) | +1:59:11 | Giedre Krasauske | 1:37:06 | ||
489 | OK Saldus 2 (578) | +1:59:19 | Ilze Bertule | 1:32:51 | ||
490 | South London Orienteers (791) | +1:59:23 | Helen Gardner | 1:15:00 | ||
491 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (815) | +1:59:25 | Eeva-Maria Tuhkanen | 1:39:26 | ||
492 | INUS (727) | +1:59:27 | Irina Mineeva | 1:32:06 | ||
493 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (1012) | +1:59:29 | Jenna Ojala | 1:26:19 | ||
494 | Åkermarcks (577) | +1:59:34 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 1:26:29 | ||
495 | Koovee 5 (278) | +1:59:36 | Petra Huttunen | 1:33:35 | ||
496 | Alko-Stop (564) | +1:59:39 | Elina Kyznecova | 1:50:51 | ||
497 | Njurunda OK (483) | +1:59:43 | Erika Sundling | 1:32:55 | ||
498 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (262) | +1:59:47 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 1:57:25 | ||
499 | Nitrokarhu (1247) | +1:59:49 | Cilla Voit | 1:48:35 | ||
500 | Solf IK (377) | +2:00:46 | Lotta Wasström | 1:19:25 | ||
501 | Viitasaaren Suunta (761) | +2:00:47 | Heli Leander | 1:37:57 | ||
502 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (335) | +2:00:48 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:35:20 | ||
503 | Nelkyt ja Risat (1170) | +2:01:12 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 1:45:55 | ||
504 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (565) | +2:01:23 | Kati Hämäläinen | 1:27:38 | ||
505 | Rakvere OK (687) | +2:01:35 | Jaana Olvet | 1:30:23 | ||
506 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (615) | +2:01:42 | Maria Sundström | 1:30:48 | ||
507 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (226) | +2:01:53 | Jonna Asukas | 1:37:59 | ||
508 | Päijät-Rasti (343) | +2:01:55 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:44:13 | ||
509 | Team Azure (1126) | +2:01:56 | Terhi Jaakkola | 1:10:10 | ||
510 | Stord Orientering (631) | +2:02:02 | Tove Agdestein | 1:20:33 | ||
511 | Rasti E4 2 (659) | +2:02:04 | Auli Huuskonen | 1:25:28 | ||
512 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (420) | +2:02:21 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 1:44:34 | ||
513 | Northern Wind 2 (130) | +2:02:31 | Elena Averina | 1:51:27 | ||
514 | Nummelan Salamat (513) | +2:02:54 | Emma Kärävä | 1:28:18 | ||
515 | Verdal OK (550) | +2:02:54 | Elin Sikkeland | 1:45:13 | ||
516 | Rastikarhut 7 (1044) | +2:02:56 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:28:11 | ||
517 | Fana IL (482) | +2:03:17 | Turid Rognsvåg | 1:25:43 | ||
518 | Östmarka OK (592) | +2:03:19 | Steinsli Jartrud | 1:44:18 | ||
519 | Hauhon Sisu (573) | +2:03:20 | Mirkka Maisila | 1:13:31 | ||
520 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +2:03:22 | Ulla Yrjölä | 1:29:32 | ||
521 | Salon Vilpas (505) | +2:03:24 | Marjo Härkönen | 1:23:46 | ||
522 | IL Tyrving 3 (405) | +2:03:31 | Berit Berge | 1:31:01 | ||
523 | Hiisirasti 5 (1081) | +2:03:33 | Sanna Laakso | 1:31:11 | ||
524 | OK West 2 (507) | +2:03:44 | Heidi Sild | 1:38:02 | ||
525 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (957) | +2:03:52 | Saija Lauronen | 1:45:32 | ||
526 | Northern Wind 3 (819) | +2:03:55 | Olga Koresheva | 1:33:31 | ||
527 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (585) | +2:04:35 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 1:37:20 | ||
528 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (419) | +2:04:42 | Elina Mattila | 1:50:10 | ||
529 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (438) | +2:04:50 | Erika Tammilehto | 1:42:42 | ||
530 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (936) | +2:05:04 | Tanja Autio | 1:28:22 | ||
531 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +2:05:12 | Satu Turtola | 1:47:18 | ||
532 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (580) | +2:06:00 | Terhi Virnes | 1:40:47 | ||
533 | Limingan Niittykärpät (735) | +2:06:03 | Saara Lukkarinen | 1:29:42 | ||
534 | DVOA (157) | +2:06:13 | Suzanne Armstrong | 1:28:41 | ||
535 | RastiPiikkiö (446) | +2:06:23 | Hilkka Lukander | 1:55:04 | ||
536 | LSF Pronoking Team (602) | +2:06:25 | Heleri Kivil | 1:14:07 | ||
537 | Kuortaneen Kunto (504) | +2:06:27 | Kirsi Joensuu | 1:38:43 | ||
538 | Hankasalmen Hanka (434) | +2:06:29 | Kati Kettumäki | 1:50:43 | ||
539 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1185) | +2:06:39 | Susanna Mikkonen | 1:44:38 | ||
540 | Espoon Suunta 8 (447) | +2:06:44 | Sirpa Jylhä | 1:34:53 | ||
541 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1018) | +2:07:05 | Lena Pettersson | 1:49:07 | ||
542 | Suksisiskot (811) | +2:07:06 | Salla Laitinen | 1:26:37 | ||
543 | Delta 12 (603) | +2:08:03 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:31:01 | ||
544 | JMFC (606) | +2:08:06 | Hanna Riihinen | 1:42:21 | ||
545 | Juuan Jänne (553) | +2:08:07 | Heidi Gröndahl | 1:39:42 | ||
546 | OK Raseborg 2 (258) | +2:08:17 | Maria Danskanen | 1:51:08 | ||
547 | Paimion Rasti 7 (801) | +2:08:22 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:56:36 | ||
548 | Olavin Rasti 2 (353) | +2:08:25 | Teija Piisilä | 1:32:39 | ||
549 | Kainuun Prikaati (1117) | +2:08:39 | Tanja Väyrynen | 1:41:07 | ||
550 | Metsähallitus (1209) | +2:09:00 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 1:33:35 | ||
551 | Lehtiliekit (1205) | +2:09:02 | Katri Lehtikangas | 1:21:51 | ||
552 | Lynx 4 (266) | +2:09:04 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 1:21:58 | ||
553 | Nostars (456) | +2:09:08 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 1:34:33 | ||
554 | IK Auseklis 5 (877) | +2:09:11 | Gunta Raituma | 1:41:37 | ||
555 | Rastivarsat 4 (990) | +2:09:28 | Iina Komonen | 1:30:04 | ||
556 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (812) | +2:09:31 | Maija Kerkola | 1:42:41 | ||
557 | RasTiimi 2 (358) | +2:09:34 | Roosa Lassila | 1:34:38 | ||
558 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1082) | +2:09:59 | Sini Mattila | 1:50:35 | ||
559 | IK Falken 2 (594) | +2:10:11 | Alexandra Källman | 1:39:00 | ||
560 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (1077) | +2:10:18 | Laura Muhonen | 1:41:45 | ||
561 | Konnerud IL 3 (989) | +2:10:31 | Hansen Stine Mohagen | 2:05:21 | ||
562 | Huhta (431) | +2:10:39 | Johanna Huhta | 1:36:47 | ||
563 | TNRN (1146) | +2:10:54 | Niina Kautto | 1:29:38 | ||
564 | Rastikarhut 3 (1047) | +2:11:10 | Susanna Luontola | 1:31:10 | ||
565 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (566) | +2:11:11 | Outi Montonen | 1:36:00 | ||
566 | Huipputiimi (540) | +2:11:37 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 1:43:45 | ||
567 | Vesaisen Pojat (605) | +2:11:55 | Minna Runtti | 1:42:44 | ||
568 | Hiisirasti 6 (1084) | +2:12:10 | Jutta Uusitalo | 1:38:17 | ||
569 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (769) | +2:12:12 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:42:50 | ||
570 | Maarian Mahti 2 (862) | +2:12:17 | Kirsi Joukas-Niemi | 1:40:21 | ||
571 | Nilsiän Nujakka (588) | +2:13:14 | Elena Bondar | 1:24:39 | ||
572 | Kärsämäen Kataja (428) | +2:13:19 | Eveliina Lintula | 1:41:44 | ||
573 | Kangasala SK 11 (1271) | +2:13:33 | Terhi Vesanen | 1:35:41 | ||
574 | Bristol OK 2 (1065) | +2:13:35 | Alice Bedwell | 1:35:33 | ||
575 | Rånäs OK (571) | +2:13:37 | Therse Karlsson | 1:36:18 | ||
576 | OK Måsen (93) | +2:13:38 | Annie Westlin | 1:51:22 | ||
577 | Epilän Esa 2 (584) | +2:13:41 | Heli Anttila | 1:39:49 | ||
578 | OK Raseborg 3 (547) | +2:14:52 | Malin Danielsson | 1:41:01 | ||
579 | Savolaeset ruokapolliisit (1159) | +2:14:57 | Noora Rajamäki | 1:29:10 | ||
580 | Pargas IF 4 (569) | +2:14:58 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 1:27:23 | ||
581 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (519) | +2:15:05 | Linda Harlen | 1:31:18 | ||
582 | Rasti-Enkelit (642) | +2:15:08 | Mirja Humppi | 1:52:55 | ||
583 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (472) | +2:15:12 | Piia Lipiäinen | 1:44:08 | ||
584 | FTA (470) | +2:15:14 | Johanna Leino | 1:22:39 | ||
585 | Suunnaton Into (518) | +2:15:30 | Laura Mattila | 1:31:32 | ||
586 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (771) | +2:15:33 | Anne Haikara | 1:39:04 | ||
587 | Someron Esa 3 (426) | +2:15:34 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:44:24 | ||
588 | Wing OK 2 (965) | +2:15:59 | Kjersti Midtbö | 1:46:48 | ||
589 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (884) | +2:16:00 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 1:41:24 | ||
590 | IK Örnen (805) | +2:16:05 | Lena Forsten | 1:58:43 | ||
591 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (666) | +2:16:06 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:48:21 | ||
592 | Espoon Suunta 9 (827) | +2:16:16 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:40:54 | ||
593 | OK Botnia 4 (903) | +2:16:20 | Veronica Åman | 1:50:19 | ||
594 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (709) | +2:16:30 | Kristiina Oksanen | 1:47:09 | ||
595 | Delta 11 (720) | +2:16:49 | Jenny Puputti | 1:45:11 | ||
596 | Uni Karlsruhe (684) | +2:16:51 | Janeta Turka | 1:27:48 | ||
597 | HeiaVenlat (478) | +2:16:56 | Satu Löfman | 1:48:25 | ||
598 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (453) | +2:17:08 | Susanne Söderholm | 1:32:47 | ||
599 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (524) | +2:17:37 | Merja Airaksinen | 1:28:53 | ||
600 | Hiiltosiskot (1133) | +2:17:51 | Riikka Häkkinen | 1:36:59 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |