< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Javonis (229) | +2:18:06 | Monika Komisaraityte | 1:31:11 | ||
602 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (455) | +2:18:13 | Riikka Lautamo | 1:22:32 | ||
603 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (370) | +2:18:19 | Susanna Nurminen | 1:50:03 | ||
604 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (452) | +2:18:35 | Anne Pollari | 1:43:57 | ||
605 | Ulvilan Ura (636) | +2:18:39 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:32:17 | ||
606 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (593) | +2:18:41 | Ilze Robalde | 1:43:32 | ||
607 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (355) | +2:18:57 | Katariina Kulmala | 1:35:11 | ||
608 | Espoon Hiihtoseura (1136) | +2:19:12 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:33:23 | ||
609 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433) | +2:19:14 | Jaana Kari | 1:49:50 | ||
610 | Snättringe SK 2 (960) | +2:19:38 | Holgersson Agneta | 1:42:54 | ||
611 | MS Parma 9 (1072) | +2:19:51 | Eija Suna | 1:45:50 | ||
612 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (715) | +2:20:01 | Marja-Leena Rasi | 2:06:37 | ||
613 | Rastihaukat 4 (1032) | +2:20:42 | Ronja Witick | 1:50:41 | ||
614 | OYS Vapari (1220) | +2:20:48 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:31:32 | ||
615 | Savon Suunta (523) | +2:21:04 | Tarja Törmikoski | 1:50:15 | ||
616 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (530) | +2:21:08 | Elina Riihimäki | 1:39:46 | ||
617 | Lappeen Riento 3 (609) | +2:21:12 | Heli Heimala | 1:34:05 | ||
618 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (390) | +2:21:15 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 1:51:08 | ||
619 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (639) | +2:21:19 | Jaana Elonen | 1:53:50 | ||
620 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1025) | +2:21:37 | Carina Dickfors | 1:51:24 | ||
621 | Posion Pyrintö (534) | +2:21:46 | Heini Hokkanen | 1:34:53 | ||
622 | Akilles OK (633) | +2:21:52 | Margareta Mäkelä | 1:43:08 | ||
623 | Rasti-Hyry (726) | +2:21:58 | Anu Roimela | 1:48:30 | ||
624 | Inkeroisten Terho (686) | +2:22:04 | Tarja Liikanen | 2:09:29 | ||
625 | Sauvon Urheilijat 2 (902) | +2:22:05 | Minna Meriläinen | 1:46:52 | ||
626 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (589) | +2:22:19 | Tiina Ynnilä | 1:37:27 | ||
627 | Attunda OK 3 (925) | +2:22:45 | Monica Roos | 1:35:51 | ||
628 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (410) | +2:23:06 | Merja Hakala | 1:42:30 | ||
629 | Kangasala SK 6 (713) | +2:23:41 | Terttu Jalanto | 1:46:13 | ||
630 | Nousiaisten Alku (430) | +2:23:47 | Neea Kojola | 1:56:06 | ||
631 | MissMä Oon (579) | +2:23:50 | Petra Jansson | 1:43:31 | ||
632 | Lapin Sudet (392) | +2:23:52 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:29:47 | ||
633 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (798) | +2:23:57 | Päivi Kylliäinen | 1:40:34 | ||
634 | Oulunsalon Vasama (793) | +2:24:02 | Maarit Leskelä | 1:33:53 | ||
635 | OK Älvsjö Örby (532) | +2:24:05 | Britt - Marie Hellgren | 1:30:37 | ||
636 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (635) | +2:24:10 | Terttu Soini | 1:40:28 | ||
637 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (680) | +2:24:17 | Irma Pitkänen | 1:36:14 | ||
638 | Joutsenon Kullervo (509) | +2:24:18 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:44:08 | ||
639 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (822) | +2:24:22 | Sirpa Annala | 1:47:53 | ||
640 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (789) | +2:24:32 | Leena Kirjavainen | 1:24:28 | ||
641 | IL Gular 2 (1078) | +2:24:34 | Mai Helen Linga | 1:58:17 | ||
642 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (444) | +2:24:36 | Ilma Tapio | 1:41:09 | ||
643 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (653) | +2:24:38 | Tiina Lyyra-Laitinen | 1:49:36 | ||
644 | Mona OK (421) | +2:24:47 | Baiba Ozola | 1:30:47 | ||
645 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (886) | +2:24:59 | Raila Rosenblad | 2:02:20 | ||
646 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (664) | +2:25:02 | Irene Översti | 1:40:46 | ||
647 | INUS 2 (1246) | +2:25:12 | Nina Lekanova | 1:33:10 | ||
648 | Rastiketut 2 (520) | +2:25:17 | Mari Ahola | 1:48:31 | ||
649 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (282) | +2:25:21 | Susanna Lukkari | 1:46:13 | ||
650 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (660) | +2:25:30 | Elina Orjala | 1:37:49 | ||
651 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (511) | +2:25:54 | Maarit Kujanpää | 1:38:31 | ||
652 | IF Brahe 2 (596) | +2:26:07 | Elisabeth Stubb | 1:49:06 | ||
653 | Navi 4 (797) | +2:26:14 | Arja Heimonen | 1:42:55 | ||
654 | Kuhmon Peurat (418) | +2:26:30 | Leena Heikkinen | 1:39:24 | ||
655 | Rasti-Perniö (503) | +2:26:30 | Päivi Särmäntö | 1:29:51 | ||
656 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1266) | +2:26:45 | Malin Stenbacka | 1:52:23 | ||
657 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (695) | +2:26:48 | Marianna Nyberg | 1:38:48 | ||
658 | Rastihaukat (480) | +2:27:36 | Anni-Kaisa Koivunen | 1:58:49 | ||
659 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (640) | +2:27:54 | Tarja Tolonen | 1:38:25 | ||
660 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (646) | +2:28:09 | Kastanja Uusisaari | 1:50:31 | ||
661 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1252) | +2:28:11 | Eija Hauhia | 1:53:59 | ||
662 | Rastiketut 4 (696) | +2:28:21 | Minna Haapalainen | 1:51:00 | ||
663 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1164) | +2:28:23 | Tiina Mäkelä | 1:27:43 | ||
664 | OK Raseborg 4 (828) | +2:28:26 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 1:37:00 | ||
665 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (574) | +2:28:27 | Marjut Pajari | 1:53:34 | ||
666 | Koovee 6 (757) | +2:28:35 | Maiju Huttunen | 1:48:12 | ||
667 | RasTiimi 3 (487) | +2:28:43 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:31:11 | ||
668 | HiisirastiKiukU (1134) | +2:28:50 | Mari Aarikka | 2:00:18 | ||
669 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (742) | +2:29:28 | Saana Holstila | 1:39:35 | ||
670 | IF Femman 4 (1085) | +2:29:40 | Monica Eriksson-Kronberg | 1:42:31 | ||
671 | South London Orienteers 2 (1067) | +2:29:49 | Sarah-Jane Gaffney | 1:31:53 | ||
672 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (668) | +2:30:15 | Raisa Latvala-Kaataja | 1:56:02 | ||
673 | Espoon Akilles 2 (537) | +2:30:39 | Heidi Launistola | 1:56:26 | ||
674 | Avesta OK (473) | +2:30:50 | Lovisa Östman | 1:53:40 | ||
675 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (525) | +2:30:56 | Eija Ihanainen | 1:44:47 | ||
676 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (746) | +2:31:10 | Pia Leppäniemi | 2:01:12 | ||
677 | Suonenjoen Vasama (552) | +2:31:27 | Suvi Korhonen | 1:51:33 | ||
678 | Modum OL 3 (1016) | +2:31:29 | Presterud Ida Vik | 1:55:53 | ||
679 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (612) | +2:32:47 | Anja Mäkelä | 1:37:07 | ||
680 | Paha Rasti (710) | +2:33:09 | Malin Moisio | 1:42:48 | ||
681 | Hiisirasti 4 (744) | +2:33:28 | Satu Lehmus | 1:44:18 | ||
682 | Vyborg-orientir (749) | +2:33:57 | Polina Artemtsova | 1:53:26 | ||
683 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (676) | +2:34:09 | Kaisa Tuominen | 1:39:11 | ||
684 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (570) | +2:34:10 | Maija Leppikorpi | 1:46:48 | ||
685 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (996) | +2:34:16 | Elina Savolainen | 1:34:55 | ||
686 | Pälkäneen Lukko (673) | +2:34:19 | Suvi Pitkänen | 2:00:14 | ||
687 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (982) | +2:34:30 | Marjo Hovirinta | 1:58:58 | ||
688 | CRAFT Ladyt (814) | +2:34:45 | Anna Kaasalainen | 1:48:45 | ||
689 | Viileät venlat (1142) | +2:34:49 | Minna Tiainen | 1:40:33 | ||
690 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (947) | +2:34:54 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 2:09:32 | ||
691 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (927) | +2:35:22 | Anne Seppänen | 1:45:45 | ||
692 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1050) | +2:35:29 | Sanni Keisu | 1:40:49 | ||
693 | Espoon Akilles 3 (948) | +2:35:31 | Leena Noromaa | 2:06:23 | ||
694 | SalamaSiskot (1108) | +2:35:32 | Sanni Heinikainen | 1:49:31 | ||
695 | Delta 5 (287) | +2:35:40 | Anu Loimu | 1:40:46 | ||
696 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (831) | +2:35:44 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 1:38:03 | ||
697 | Lapin Veikot 3 (1008) | +2:35:45 | Seija Maijala | 1:48:20 | ||
698 | Lehmon Rämpijät (1194) | +2:35:45 | Sanni Suoniemi | 1:47:52 | ||
699 | Delta 10 (650) | +2:35:46 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 1:24:49 | ||
700 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (1169) | +2:35:46 | Bettina Lemström | 1:32:12 | ||
701 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (722) | +2:35:48 | Katri Lindroos | 1:37:59 | ||
702 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (648) | +2:35:54 | Heli Latvala | 1:44:46 | ||
703 | Suunnaton Into 2 (700) | +2:35:56 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 1:41:10 | ||
704 | EKO O (369) | +2:35:57 | Egita Rozniece | 1:42:31 | ||
705 | Rasti-Pielinen (329) | +2:35:59 | Suvi Hyvönen | 1:59:33 | ||
706 | OC Fürstenfeld (842) | +2:36:00 | Eva Kailbauer | 1:57:29 | ||
707 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (557) | +2:36:03 | Tuija Saastamoinen | 1:49:14 | ||
708 | JYY Jopa (853) | +2:36:20 | Tanja Männistö | 1:32:11 | ||
709 | Kangasala SK 7 (865) | +2:36:23 | Marja Molin | 2:03:02 | ||
710 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (1020) | +2:36:37 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 1:58:29 | ||
711 | OMG (890) | +2:36:46 | Annika Lindgren | 1:38:51 | ||
712 | Suomussalmen Rasti (719) | +2:36:59 | Maija Pasanen | 1:43:54 | ||
713 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1037) | +2:37:00 | Kaja Traks | 1:52:53 | ||
714 | Karsu (1153) | +2:37:03 | Tuulia Leinonen | 1:53:38 | ||
715 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1045) | +2:37:09 | Suvi Eskelinen | 1:49:21 | ||
716 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (624) | +2:37:15 | Virpi Kinnunen | 1:50:29 | ||
717 | Suuntavaisto SK (781) | +2:37:26 | Sanni Rantala | 1:34:30 | ||
718 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (952) | +2:37:30 | Maija Ruohoniemi | 1:54:18 | ||
719 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (600) | +2:37:35 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:41:12 | ||
720 | Laihian Luja 2 (846) | +2:37:39 | Hannele Poti | 1:57:30 | ||
721 | Saint-Petersburg (517) | +2:37:50 | Viktoria Golubeva | 1:30:03 | ||
722 | PM Tyttökiiturit (1140) | +2:37:58 | Jenni Malmlund | 1:28:29 | ||
723 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (752) | +2:38:01 | Ulla Ahonen | 2:00:27 | ||
724 | Sahalahden Kunto (512) | +2:38:05 | Henna Hyttinen | 1:29:16 | ||
725 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1026) | +2:38:11 | Maria Sukura | 2:01:08 | ||
726 | Konneveden Urheilijat (559) | +2:38:21 | Minna Nalli | 1:58:04 | ||
727 | Kiriharakat (760) | +2:38:28 | Maija Hoikkanen | 1:45:01 | ||
728 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1097) | +2:38:32 | Ulla Saramäki | 1:30:41 | ||
729 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1251) | +2:38:32 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:47:10 | ||
730 | OK77 7 (978) | +2:38:34 | Tove Jern | 1:37:37 | ||
731 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (663) | +2:38:36 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:20:17 | ||
732 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (986) | +2:38:36 | Anne Määttä | 1:35:31 | ||
733 | Mulon Mantat (714) | +2:38:39 | Nina Hirvonen | 1:37:43 | ||
734 | Espoon Suunta 7 (929) | +2:38:41 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 1:56:33 | ||
735 | Delta 8 (562) | +2:38:42 | Hanna Partanen | 1:55:45 | ||
736 | Vielä kerran tytöt (711) | +2:38:52 | Maarit Karvonen | 1:37:53 | ||
737 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (706) | +2:39:29 | Noora Kivikko | 1:31:18 | ||
738 | Tarpian Suunta (555) | +2:39:34 | Riikka Mattsson | 1:50:04 | ||
739 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +2:39:54 | Hanna Vehmas | 1:52:10 | ||
740 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (728) | +2:40:15 | Anu Reiman | 1:52:58 | ||
741 | IngPromTeam (824) | +2:40:29 | Margarita Koltsova | 2:00:00 | ||
742 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (582) | +2:41:14 | Päivi Kattelus | 1:50:02 | ||
743 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (451) | +2:41:25 | Johanna Korhonen | 1:40:43 | ||
744 | Kirisiskot 2 (1168) | +2:41:26 | Veera Nissi | 1:37:35 | ||
745 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1061) | +2:41:34 | Katja Laaksoviita | 1:48:05 | ||
746 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (991) | +2:41:35 | Anna Johansson | 1:37:52 | ||
747 | Kangasala SK 10 (1036) | +2:41:37 | Terhi Rajamäki | 1:51:45 | ||
748 | Suunta Jurva (868) | +2:41:49 | Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 1:55:48 | ||
749 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (914) | +2:41:54 | Riitta Karppinen | 2:02:05 | ||
750 | Turun NMKY (274) | +2:41:57 | Saija Lainio | 1:45:58 | ||
751 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (533) | +2:41:59 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 2:04:01 | ||
752 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (586) | +2:41:59 | Pirjo Rämänen | 1:34:23 | ||
753 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (703) | +2:42:05 | Ulla Kurvinen | 1:51:45 | ||
754 | Hakkistytöt (1211) | +2:42:21 | Sini Ervelä-Aro | 1:44:35 | ||
755 | Rymy-Rasti (647) | +2:42:24 | Soili Kuittinen | 1:41:41 | ||
756 | Aluksne (541) | +2:42:24 | Sanita Vilcina | 2:05:37 | ||
757 | LC-112 (856) | +2:43:06 | Katja Kiiliäinen | 1:42:33 | ||
758 | Karjaan Ura (601) | +2:43:08 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 1:54:12 | ||
759 | Vaalan Karhu (738) | +2:43:19 | Minna Marttinen | 1:32:50 | ||
760 | IK Kronan 3 (1024) | +2:43:20 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 1:38:29 | ||
761 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1010) | +2:43:33 | Maija Huttunen | 1:40:24 | ||
762 | Auran Vannas (670) | +2:43:47 | Saija Siren | 1:39:13 | ||
763 | Perhon Kiri 2 (672) | +2:43:52 | Anne Pannula | 1:45:58 | ||
764 | Närpes OK 3 (745) | +2:44:01 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | 1:55:09 | ||
765 | Hutittaret 2 (860) | +2:44:03 | Eija Paavola | 1:55:03 | ||
766 | Heinon leidit (1193) | +2:44:12 | Sanna Heino | 2:01:21 | ||
767 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (362) | +2:44:28 | Titta Lehto | 2:14:11 | ||
768 | Karkki-Rasti (521) | +2:44:32 | Mirva Nummila | 2:14:39 | ||
769 | Suunta Hukassa (1270) | +2:44:33 | Leena Nurminen | 1:49:06 | ||
770 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (716) | +2:44:36 | Jaana Pekkinen | 2:02:59 | ||
771 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (599) | +2:44:43 | Liisa Mänttäri | 1:57:53 | ||
772 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1002) | +2:44:49 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:18:53 | ||
773 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (926) | +2:44:51 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 2:13:46 | ||
774 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (591) | +2:45:31 | Heini Lehikoinen | 1:48:00 | ||
775 | Yläneen Kiri (887) | +2:45:42 | Johanna Salminen | 1:45:14 | ||
776 | OP-Pohjola (731) | +2:45:44 | Minna Siikaluoma | 2:00:43 | ||
777 | Pummin Suunta (839) | +2:45:46 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 2:05:09 | ||
778 | Epilän Esa 3 (863) | +2:45:50 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 1:46:05 | ||
779 | AS Skinnarila (832) | +2:46:03 | Marja Vuorinen | 1:42:51 | ||
780 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (733) | +2:46:36 | Sonja Sahlsten | 1:29:53 | ||
781 | Kompassikimmat (1091) | +2:46:44 | Tuuli Korpijaakko | 1:44:35 | ||
782 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (983) | +2:46:50 | Anne Barsk | 1:45:08 | ||
783 | Kaukaan Lyly (626) | +2:46:56 | Suvi Rasa | 1:49:11 | ||
784 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (810) | +2:46:59 | Marjo Heikkilä | 1:38:49 | ||
785 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (871) | +2:47:00 | Päivi Hakala | 2:10:29 | ||
786 | Pentin Suunta (1188) | +2:47:12 | Sanna Pykäläinen | 1:37:40 | ||
787 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (732) | +2:49:15 | Tuula Roivainen | 1:48:48 | ||
788 | VeKara OK (944) | +2:49:17 | Belinda Troger | 1:59:03 | ||
789 | YLEn Suunta (717) | +2:49:19 | Marja-Liisa Heikurainen | 2:15:06 | ||
790 | RS Käyhkää (974) | +2:49:24 | Anniina Meuronen | 2:03:38 | ||
791 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (808) | +2:50:01 | Sanna Hellström | 1:58:42 | ||
792 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (807) | +2:50:18 | Taina Holappa | 1:51:04 | ||
793 | Rasti 88 3 (698) | +2:50:20 | Minna Seppänen | 1:31:16 | ||
794 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (937) | +2:50:48 | Anne Eilola | 1:36:07 | ||
795 | Kiilto Oy (1098) | +2:50:50 | Katja Suuriniemi | 1:53:57 | ||
796 | Coronarian Cisut Cuusikossa (942) | +2:52:11 | Sanna Malinen | 1:47:13 | ||
797 | Rastivarsat 5 (762) | +2:52:15 | Jaana Myrsky | 2:10:30 | ||
798 | KaHJoS (785) | +2:52:17 | Soile Kouvonen | 1:54:26 | ||
799 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (607) | +2:52:49 | Taru Luiro | 2:02:23 | ||
800 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1031) | +2:53:17 | Essi Rinta-Halkola | 1:34:10 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |