< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Ärla IF (95) | +48:03 | Lisa Andersson | 24:55 | ||
202 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (750) | +48:26 | Piibe Tammemäe | 15:16 | ||
203 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +48:37 | Niina Männikkö | 16:36 | ||
204 | O-girls (693) | +48:41 | Elena Pshenichaya | 16:27 | ||
205 | Vetelin Urheilijat (351) | +48:54 | Tanja Rannila | 14:57 | ||
206 | Närpes OK (109) | +48:57 | Elina Grahn | 15:25 | ||
207 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188) | +48:59 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 16:50 | ||
208 | IF Thor (763) | +49:05 | Dorothe Spillmann | 15:39 | ||
209 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +49:28 | Dina Alexandersson | 15:32 | ||
210 | Suunta-Sepot (198) | +49:35 | Elina Liuha | 15:42 | ||
211 | OK Linne 4 (174) | +49:36 | Klara Alm | 15:00 | ||
212 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +49:56 | Leena Kuusipohja | 15:59 | ||
213 | Espoon Akilles (359) | +49:56 | Anu Salokangas | 16:27 | ||
214 | Umeå OK (1264) | +49:58 | Johanna Hallberg | 14:35 | ||
215 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +50:24 | Ellu Munukka | 20:32 | ||
216 | Järla Orientering 2 (159) | +50:26 | Emelie Holmström | 13:56 | ||
217 | Kyrös-Rasti (208) | +50:36 | Hanna Niinimäki | 16:23 | ||
218 | OK Roslagen (245) | +50:36 | Sara Bengtsson | 13:58 | ||
219 | Bussola OK (772) | +50:37 | Judith Maurer | 18:40 | ||
220 | Turun Metsänkävijät (493) | +51:14 | Liga Valdmane | 20:44 | ||
221 | OK Kompas (423) | +51:15 | OLEKSANDRA SATSKA | 17:14 | ||
222 | Koovee 3 (141) | +51:18 | Natalia Kanko | 17:31 | ||
223 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (209) | +51:31 | Hilla Loisa | 19:56 | ||
224 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +51:44 | Salla Koskinen | 15:27 | ||
225 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (193) | +51:53 | Ulla Nivukoski | 20:04 | ||
226 | Oriveden Ponnistus (215) | +52:06 | Pauliina Pohja | 13:15 | ||
227 | OK Denseln (144) | +52:18 | Hanna Berggren | 15:38 | ||
228 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345) | +52:33 | Anu Tahvanainen | 16:13 | ||
229 | Someron Esa (318) | +52:58 | Tiina Väre | 14:17 | ||
230 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (461) | +53:05 | Johanna Morelius | 25:18 | ||
231 | OK77 3 (332) | +53:15 | Annika von Schoultz | 16:22 | ||
232 | Lahden Taimi (127) | +53:16 | Sanna Andelin | 13:48 | ||
233 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +53:17 | Leena Tani | 15:53 | ||
234 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003) | +53:30 | Anniina Heikkinen | 17:53 | ||
235 | JOKA (1261) | +53:49 | Sigrid Ruul | 14:54 | ||
236 | ASOP Erstein (554) | +53:59 | Meike Jaeger | 14:33 | ||
237 | OK Södertörn 2 (987) | +54:13 | Louise Klingstedt | 15:02 | ||
238 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (185) | +54:16 | Anna Moilanen | 14:29 | ||
239 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (361) | +54:41 | Hanna Laakso | 15:35 | ||
240 | Lillomarka OL 3 (232) | +54:58 | Ingvild Brekke | 17:27 | ||
241 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (280) | +54:59 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 15:45 | ||
242 | Kangasala SK 4 (248) | +55:03 | Mari Schutskoff | 15:44 | ||
243 | Modum OL 2 (872) | +55:19 | Lill Kristin Enger | 18:27 | ||
244 | Mezmalas MTB (529) | +55:38 | Una Arama | 13:30 | ||
245 | RasTiimi (223) | +55:42 | Riitta Mattila | 14:37 | ||
246 | IF Brahe (252) | +55:44 | Elina Varinen | 14:55 | ||
247 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +55:57 | Päivi Orava | 15:18 | ||
248 | OK Meridians 2 (1006) | +55:57 | Inga Siegerte | 16:51 | ||
249 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (111) | +56:14 | Mervi Pötry | 15:23 | ||
250 | Paimion Rasti 5 (775) | +56:19 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 14:14 | ||
251 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (251) | +56:24 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 16:59 | ||
252 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242) | +56:25 | Kaisa Laitinen | 13:38 | ||
253 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1042) | +56:28 | Elizaveta Tamberg | 15:35 | ||
254 | SK Vuoksi 3 (195) | +57:04 | Mari Tonder | 16:48 | ||
255 | IL Tyrving 2 (320) | +57:20 | Sidsel Nörstebö | 15:04 | ||
256 | OK Vöru (254) | +57:21 | Laura Joonas | 14:47 | ||
257 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (380) | +57:22 | Kaisa Kauppila | 15:54 | ||
258 | Rasti 88 (286) | +57:26 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 16:35 | ||
259 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (328) | +57:39 | Anni Liimatainen | 14:03 | ||
260 | Perhon Kiri (366) | +57:41 | Minna Hotakainen | 16:15 | ||
261 | Vimmerby OK (289) | +58:13 | Adolfsson Agnes | 15:34 | ||
262 | Nastolan Terä (665) | +58:17 | Taina Koistinen | 18:56 | ||
263 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (475) | +58:20 | Mona Lindroth | 16:56 | ||
264 | Bristol OK (297) | +58:25 | Hanne Kinnunen | 16:12 | ||
265 | Rastiketut (285) | +58:29 | Eija Rantoja | 18:44 | ||
266 | OK Botnia (101) | +58:30 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 14:16 | ||
267 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +58:32 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 16:22 | ||
268 | Sportvogl (407) | +58:42 | Anna Biller | 14:23 | ||
269 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (135) | +58:43 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 14:43 | ||
270 | RAE ROK (321) | +58:50 | Edith Kannel | 15:07 | ||
271 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +59:29 | Anne Rauhamäki | 15:43 | ||
272 | Rastikarhut 5 (885) | +59:30 | Sanna Koivusalo | 16:29 | ||
273 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (257) | +59:37 | Nina Kiiskinen | 18:23 | ||
274 | Rasti-Jussit (212) | +1:00:11 | Laura Rinkineva | 15:08 | ||
275 | Lapin Veikot (140) | +1:00:13 | Annika Vaara | 14:27 | ||
276 | Orienta Moscow Compass (643) | +1:00:16 | Evgeniya Chupina | 17:34 | ||
277 | Amor-Legenda (1019) | +1:00:16 | Anastasia Komarova | 17:00 | ||
278 | Delta 6 (203) | +1:00:24 | Virpi Roine | 14:41 | ||
279 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1256) | +1:00:43 | Adele Puusalu | 17:53 | ||
280 | Attunda OK 2 (348) | +1:00:45 | Pettersson Ann Lindskoog | 19:51 | ||
281 | Rasti-Jyry (201) | +1:00:49 | Kaija Rantoja | 15:39 | ||
282 | Navi 2 (303) | +1:00:49 | Leena Kurri | 15:36 | ||
283 | Paimion Rasti 4 (265) | +1:00:58 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 15:39 | ||
284 | Kongsberg OL 3 (993) | +1:01:17 | Ingrid Kvistad | 14:27 | ||
285 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1074) | +1:01:18 | Elina Johnsson | 15:42 | ||
286 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (281) | +1:01:30 | Jonna Kulmala | 15:30 | ||
287 | Brownteam (651) | +1:01:32 | Stefaniya Dimitrova | 16:10 | ||
288 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (429) | +1:01:33 | Hilde Vassend | 14:50 | ||
289 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (397) | +1:01:35 | Päivi Hurri | 16:24 | ||
290 | OK Ilves (147) | +1:01:40 | Elo Saue | 13:59 | ||
291 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (273) | +1:02:09 | Brigitte Howald | 15:34 | ||
292 | Ärla IF 2 (1023) | +1:02:17 | Lovisa Onsbring-G | 15:28 | ||
293 | OK!Sport (364) | +1:02:38 | Maria Dragowska | 15:12 | ||
294 | Espoon Suunta 5 (312) | +1:02:40 | Irina Nefedova | 18:33 | ||
295 | Relator Oy (1180) | +1:02:45 | Katja Kaario | 16:50 | ||
296 | Lynx 6 (481) | +1:03:18 | Nin Ljungvist-Sarparanta | 15:12 | ||
297 | Vesta (468) | +1:03:21 | Alena Ushanova | 16:48 | ||
298 | Neidot Itkosen (235) | +1:03:25 | Elina Itkonen | 15:00 | ||
299 | Klaipeda (360) | +1:03:38 | Monika Gotcaityte | 19:11 | ||
300 | Tullinge SK 5 (304) | +1:03:39 | Malin Dahlström | 17:22 | ||
301 | Espoon Suunta 3 (153) | +1:03:43 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 15:51 | ||
302 | Suomusjärven Sisu (268) | +1:03:51 | Sanna Karjalainen | 15:36 | ||
303 | IK Auseklis (311) | +1:03:54 | Amanda Ziliske | 15:33 | ||
304 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (262) | +1:04:00 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 17:50 | ||
305 | Alatornion Pirkat (387) | +1:04:03 | Jenni Kokkonen | 16:14 | ||
306 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (150) | +1:04:49 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 12:32 | ||
307 | IK Falken (302) | +1:04:52 | Linda Ena | 16:48 | ||
308 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246) | +1:04:57 | Kira Ylitalo | 17:15 | ||
309 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (459) | +1:05:02 | Maria Forsum | 17:36 | ||
310 | Väsby OK (62) | +1:05:08 | Maria Hellström | 21:14 | ||
311 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (632) | +1:05:10 | Essi Varjonen | 14:42 | ||
312 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (340) | +1:05:23 | Heidi Salonen | 13:19 | ||
313 | Kauhajoen Karhu (314) | +1:05:25 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 15:07 | ||
314 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (261) | +1:05:26 | Katariina Manni | 16:57 | ||
315 | Hiisirasti 3 (350) | +1:05:28 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 15:44 | ||
316 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (378) | +1:05:30 | Laura Virekunnas | 16:34 | ||
317 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (508) | +1:05:31 | Pirjo Aalto | 14:40 | ||
318 | OK Pölva Kobras (634) | +1:05:32 | Kristiine Aluvee | 15:08 | ||
319 | Köping-Kolsva OK (614) | +1:05:34 | Anna Birkestål | 19:27 | ||
320 | Valkeakosken Haka (149) | +1:05:41 | Essi Partanen | 15:22 | ||
321 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (385) | +1:05:45 | Leena Harju | 18:20 | ||
322 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (440) | +1:06:04 | Tia Tarkiainen | 15:15 | ||
323 | OK Kåre 2 (148) | +1:06:06 | Martina Morell | 16:01 | ||
324 | Saarijärven Pullistus (270) | +1:06:10 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 19:51 | ||
325 | HBM-OK (697) | +1:06:16 | Valentina Petson | 15:30 | ||
326 | Lappeen Riento 2 (228) | +1:06:40 | Maria Salmi | 14:52 | ||
327 | OK Klemmingen (291) | +1:06:41 | Diana Soldag | 14:59 | ||
328 | Steinkjer OK (338) | +1:06:50 | Kari Grindberg | 22:12 | ||
329 | Saloisten Reipas (413) | +1:06:54 | Mira Räisänen | 15:20 | ||
330 | Medeina (445) | +1:06:54 | Ausra Kavaliauskaite | 17:26 | ||
331 | Oulaisten Huima (283) | +1:06:57 | Terhi Lehtola | 16:44 | ||
332 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (384) | +1:07:07 | Anna Coulter | 29:45 | ||
333 | OLG Pfäffikon (467) | +1:07:10 | Tamara Hochuli | 17:09 | ||
334 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +1:07:11 | Milla Lotvonen | 16:50 | ||
335 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (531) | +1:07:22 | Laura Sumanen | 16:59 | ||
336 | Rastivarsat 3 (237) | +1:07:24 | Anne Kuva | 16:59 | ||
337 | OK West (284) | +1:07:27 | Merike Haugas | 15:55 | ||
338 | Norbergs OK (206) | +1:07:28 | Erika Nilsson | 13:00 | ||
339 | Närpes OK 2 (295) | +1:07:29 | Carina Leppävuori | 18:39 | ||
340 | OK77 2 (243) | +1:07:42 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 14:58 | ||
341 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1041) | +1:07:44 | Sanna Skoog | 14:41 | ||
342 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (471) | +1:07:45 | Tiina Majander | 16:25 | ||
343 | Sienestäjät (376) | +1:07:56 | Leena Gustafsson | 16:27 | ||
344 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (233) | +1:08:08 | Tiina Hemminki | 17:58 | ||
345 | Omega 2 (218) | +1:08:10 | Juliya Kulakova | 17:08 | ||
346 | Arn ok (117) | +1:08:12 | Kristine Svensson | 16:17 | ||
347 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +1:08:13 | Matilda Jonsson | 15:19 | ||
348 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +1:08:15 | Anna Karppinen | 17:59 | ||
349 | MS Parma 6 (244) | +1:08:20 | Krista Mäkinen | 14:47 | ||
350 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298) | +1:08:22 | Lea Martikainen | 18:28 | ||
351 | Team Ventus (479) | +1:08:22 | Katriina Paloviita | 17:25 | ||
352 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1095) | +1:08:22 | Pirjo Vääränen | 19:54 | ||
353 | Luumäen Rasti (694) | +1:08:24 | Marjaana Seppä | 16:15 | ||
354 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (510) | +1:08:25 | Sirpa Torvinen | 15:52 | ||
355 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +1:08:33 | Marita Johansena | 17:56 | ||
356 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (192) | +1:08:58 | Laila Ingelsson | 14:28 | ||
357 | Tullinge SK 6 (1054) | +1:09:15 | Maria Fredlund | 17:58 | ||
358 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (581) | +1:09:25 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 16:47 | ||
359 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (324) | +1:09:50 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 16:12 | ||
360 | OK Orient 2 (163) | +1:09:55 | Jeanette Aumo | 19:17 | ||
361 | OK77 5 (611) | +1:09:58 | Monika Österberg | 17:55 | ||
362 | IK Kronan 2 (616) | +1:10:06 | Lilian Strandvall | 18:31 | ||
363 | OZONS OK 2 (721) | +1:10:10 | Liga Arniece | 15:09 | ||
364 | Vakka-Rasti (474) | +1:10:23 | Helena Koistinen | 19:03 | ||
365 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (490) | +1:10:44 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 18:08 | ||
366 | Halsuan Toivo (396) | +1:10:50 | Tiina Koskela | 14:58 | ||
367 | Yarkiy Mir (256) | +1:10:52 | Irina Platonova | 15:48 | ||
368 | Rastikarhut 2 (277) | +1:11:00 | Anna Alppi | 19:24 | ||
369 | Skåneslättens OL (225) | +1:11:01 | Maria Olhsson | 15:28 | ||
370 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (241) | +1:11:01 | Sanna Multala | 18:35 | ||
371 | MeMe (1196) | +1:11:03 | Milla Kaijanmäki | 18:41 | ||
372 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (572) | +1:11:33 | Sari Koskela | 18:42 | ||
373 | OLG Cordoba (679) | +1:11:36 | Dorothea Suter | 14:36 | ||
374 | OK Gulfstream 2 (545) | +1:11:42 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 15:16 | ||
375 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (425) | +1:11:58 | Henna Erämaja | 19:00 | ||
376 | Ainot (224) | +1:12:10 | Kirsi Boström | 13:58 | ||
377 | Epilän Esa (347) | +1:12:11 | Tanja Ilomäki | 15:41 | ||
378 | Ylivieskan Kuula (683) | +1:12:16 | Sanna Vaahtera | 16:18 | ||
379 | White Nigts SPb (823) | +1:12:21 | Julya Hlistun | 17:22 | ||
380 | Alko-Stop (564) | +1:12:29 | Elina Kyznecova | 19:53 | ||
381 | MS Parma 5 (216) | +1:12:32 | Heidi Suuronen | 16:45 | ||
382 | Konnerud IL 3 (989) | +1:12:33 | Hansen Stine Mohagen | 23:35 | ||
383 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (272) | +1:13:25 | Mirka Oikkonen | 18:57 | ||
384 | Lunds OK (800) | +1:13:32 | Emelie Eklöf | 13:43 | ||
385 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254) | +1:13:32 | Tiina Paasonen | 31:25 | ||
386 | Maarian Mahti (506) | +1:13:37 | Pirjo Kurppa | 18:36 | ||
387 | OK TON (386) | +1:13:38 | Signe Raidmets | 21:09 | ||
388 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +1:13:42 | Emmi Jokinen | 25:58 | ||
389 | CUS Bologna (463) | +1:13:45 | Maria Novella Sbaraglia | 14:20 | ||
390 | Nitrokarhu (1247) | +1:13:45 | Cilla Voit | 18:43 | ||
391 | Northern Wind 2 (130) | +1:14:08 | Elena Averina | 19:16 | ||
392 | Siilin Rasti (398) | +1:14:10 | Leena Mustonen | 18:32 | ||
393 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (516) | +1:14:16 | Annamari Heikkinen | 17:23 | ||
394 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (402) | +1:14:23 | Anne Lehtinen | 19:53 | ||
395 | Harha-askel (412) | +1:14:24 | Anna Lampi | 15:40 | ||
396 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (395) | +1:14:50 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 17:54 | ||
397 | OK Kolmården 2 (162) | +1:15:22 | Maria Nordwall | 18:50 | ||
398 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (404) | +1:15:27 | Annika Björk | 15:22 | ||
399 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (227) | +1:15:53 | Alisa Raitanen | 19:11 | ||
400 | OZONS OK (325) | +1:15:56 | Aiva Jakovela | 17:09 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |