< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | SK Hanksu 2002 (442) | +1:23:33 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 38:17 | ||
402 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (308) | +1:23:47 | Linda Junnikkala | 33:59 | ||
403 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (272) | +1:23:50 | Mirka Oikkonen | 41:01 | ||
404 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254) | +1:23:55 | Tiina Paasonen | 53:27 | ||
405 | OK Kolmården 2 (162) | +1:24:27 | Maria Nordwall | 39:34 | ||
406 | Snättringe SK (381) | +1:24:55 | Tiderman Anna | 30:15 | ||
407 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (572) | +1:25:01 | Sari Koskela | 43:49 | ||
408 | Tampereen Yritys (495) | +1:25:30 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 38:01 | ||
409 | Skattkärrs IF (373) | +1:25:35 | Ida Hyvönen | 30:01 | ||
410 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +1:25:38 | Minna Koivisto | 37:15 | ||
411 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (64) | +1:25:41 | Lina Lång | 31:59 | ||
412 | IF Minken (217) | +1:25:43 | Ghita Wikblom | 38:03 | ||
413 | Lauttakylän Luja (327) | +1:25:46 | Terhi Matintalo | 31:37 | ||
414 | Nivalan Urheilijat (462) | +1:25:46 | Pirjo Knuuti | 36:17 | ||
415 | Nelkyt ja Risat (1170) | +1:25:51 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 38:25 | ||
416 | Konnerud IL 3 (989) | +1:25:53 | Hansen Stine Mohagen | 48:34 | ||
417 | Päijät-Rasti (343) | +1:25:56 | Riikka Pelkonen | 36:05 | ||
418 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (262) | +1:25:57 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 51:26 | ||
419 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (692) | +1:25:58 | Mia Haavisto | 35:31 | ||
420 | OK Orient 3 (290) | +1:26:00 | Virpi Varjolaaksi | 38:54 | ||
421 | Medeina 2 (1066) | +1:26:02 | Giedre Krasauske | 31:48 | ||
422 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (375) | +1:26:07 | Mirva Ylennysmäki | 36:34 | ||
423 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (753) | +1:26:12 | Leena Kauranen | 41:39 | ||
424 | Nitrokarhu (1247) | +1:26:17 | Cilla Voit | 42:54 | ||
425 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (319) | +1:26:24 | Anna Sinisalo | 42:12 | ||
426 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (419) | +1:26:32 | Elina Mattila | 39:51 | ||
427 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (995) | +1:26:36 | Marika Pakarinen | 31:53 | ||
428 | Pellon Ponsi (310) | +1:26:38 | Krista Joona | 30:10 | ||
429 | Paimion Rasti 6 (417) | +1:26:46 | Hannele Lehtinen | 31:24 | ||
430 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (354) | +1:26:50 | Pauliina Isokallio | 32:27 | ||
431 | Espoon Suunta 4 (309) | +1:26:56 | Merja Puromies | 35:24 | ||
432 | IF Femman 3 (675) | +1:26:58 | Annika Strandberg | 35:08 | ||
433 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (330) | +1:27:37 | Sirkka Ketola | 37:14 | ||
434 | SRD (238) | +1:27:40 | Anita Karnit | 33:29 | ||
435 | Navi 3 (406) | +1:27:41 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 36:44 | ||
436 | GNEIST 2 (1057) | +1:27:48 | Liv Sylvi Meyer | 36:04 | ||
437 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (576) | +1:27:49 | Laura Huhta | 37:46 | ||
438 | OK Kapa 2 (349) | +1:27:51 | Liga Blanka | 36:11 | ||
439 | Espoon Suunta 6 (403) | +1:27:52 | Laura Jakobsson | 38:48 | ||
440 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (437) | +1:27:54 | Päivi Annila | 36:17 | ||
441 | MS Parma 8 (494) | +1:27:56 | Tuulia Mattila | 36:17 | ||
442 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +1:27:57 | Satu Turtola | 37:54 | ||
443 | OK77 4 (583) | +1:27:59 | Henrika Backman | 40:22 | ||
444 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (336) | +1:28:01 | Päivi Tapola | 38:48 | ||
445 | Haugesund IL Orientering (567) | +1:28:01 | Ingrid Eggen | 41:08 | ||
446 | Järvenpään Palo (766) | +1:28:05 | Jenni Karri | 40:42 | ||
447 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1035) | +1:28:07 | Tuuli Lajunen | 38:40 | ||
448 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (411) | +1:28:12 | Anna Mikola | 41:17 | ||
449 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (587) | +1:28:13 | Annika Hemmilä | 39:14 | ||
450 | OK Raseborg 2 (258) | +1:28:19 | Maria Danskanen | 39:01 | ||
451 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (420) | +1:28:20 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 38:24 | ||
452 | Paimion Rasti 7 (801) | +1:30:20 | Riikka Kivelä | 46:25 | ||
453 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +1:31:06 | Päivi Puolakka | 41:31 | ||
454 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (515) | +1:31:40 | Vera Österman | 38:15 | ||
455 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (227) | +1:31:43 | Alisa Raitanen | 46:40 | ||
456 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (415) | +1:31:44 | Satu Paalanen | 40:58 | ||
457 | Kaakon Rasti (432) | +1:31:47 | Enni Kaltiainen | 35:30 | ||
458 | OK77 6 (1079) | +1:31:48 | Noora Pinola | 36:58 | ||
459 | Laihian Luja (454) | +1:31:50 | Leena Erving | 36:08 | ||
460 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (580) | +1:31:52 | Terhi Virnes | 34:30 | ||
461 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1069) | +1:31:53 | Irika Guliaeva | 36:39 | ||
462 | Muurlan Vihuri (416) | +1:31:54 | Satu Salokannel | 40:33 | ||
463 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +1:31:55 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 34:31 | ||
464 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (994) | +1:31:56 | Leukumaa Riikka | 36:02 | ||
465 | Rasti-Enkelit (642) | +1:31:59 | Mirja Humppi | 37:37 | ||
466 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1029) | +1:32:02 | Marje Tobreluts | 37:34 | ||
467 | Kauhavan Wisa (501) | +1:32:05 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 47:40 | ||
468 | Someron Esa 2 (751) | +1:32:05 | Anna Kankare | 44:27 | ||
469 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (1004) | +1:32:06 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 33:21 | ||
470 | Pargas IF 3 (346) | +1:32:08 | Siw Hellsten | 32:10 | ||
471 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (575) | +1:32:10 | Maarit Lampinen | 40:25 | ||
472 | Östmarka OK (592) | +1:32:16 | Steinsli Jartrud | 41:06 | ||
473 | IK Auseklis 2 (427) | +1:32:19 | Inta Mihailova | 44:45 | ||
474 | OZONS OK (325) | +1:32:21 | Aiva Jakovela | 45:13 | ||
475 | Hirvensalon Heitto (408) | +1:32:27 | Elina Henttonen | 36:08 | ||
476 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (815) | +1:32:38 | Eeva-Maria Tuhkanen | 40:30 | ||
477 | Verdal OK (550) | +1:32:40 | Elin Sikkeland | 42:50 | ||
478 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (441) | +1:32:44 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 39:10 | ||
479 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1018) | +1:32:53 | Lena Pettersson | 42:46 | ||
480 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (957) | +1:33:34 | Saija Lauronen | 43:05 | ||
481 | OK Botnia 3 (652) | +1:33:39 | Anneli Lövsund | 33:56 | ||
482 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (391) | +1:33:42 | Henna Siren | 36:02 | ||
483 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (226) | +1:33:54 | Jonna Asukas | 37:51 | ||
484 | RastiPiikkiö (446) | +1:34:08 | Hilkka Lukander | 50:40 | ||
485 | SK Mercury (400) | +1:34:18 | Anneli Ambel | 36:23 | ||
486 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (305) | +1:34:44 | Karin Eriksen | 28:50 | ||
487 | South Yorkshire (590) | +1:34:45 | Laura Daniel | 28:51 | ||
488 | Kepsi-Kimmat (674) | +1:34:46 | Outi Marttila | 28:46 | ||
489 | Nokian Partiotytöt (699) | +1:34:55 | Laura Salminen | 28:44 | ||
490 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (476) | +1:34:57 | Mikaela Borgman | 40:05 | ||
491 | Njurunda OK (483) | +1:34:59 | Erika Sundling | 36:02 | ||
492 | Sotkamon Jymy (543) | +1:35:02 | Aino Härkönen | 37:19 | ||
493 | Hankasalmen Hanka (434) | +1:35:19 | Kati Kettumäki | 47:24 | ||
494 | VENETO TEAM (240) | +1:35:21 | Federica Anedda | 37:42 | ||
495 | OLG Rymenzburg (315) | +1:35:21 | Rahel Gantenbein | 37:26 | ||
496 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (465) | +1:35:24 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 34:47 | ||
497 | INUS (727) | +1:35:26 | Irina Mineeva | 35:56 | ||
498 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1082) | +1:35:40 | Sini Mattila | 44:07 | ||
499 | Lynx 5 (551) | +1:35:56 | Heli Ericsson | 41:38 | ||
500 | Centrum OK Oslo (539) | +1:36:21 | Moratilola Karoli | 29:19 | ||
501 | XCsporttipalvelu (549) | +1:36:40 | Noora Oksanen | 30:16 | ||
502 | OK Måsen (93) | +1:37:01 | Annie Westlin | 42:36 | ||
503 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (585) | +1:37:23 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 37:59 | ||
504 | Koovee 5 (278) | +1:37:28 | Petra Huttunen | 39:18 | ||
505 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (58) | +1:37:36 | Marina Trubkina | 27:57 | ||
506 | JMFC (606) | +1:37:41 | Hanna Riihinen | 39:47 | ||
507 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (812) | +1:37:52 | Maija Kerkola | 38:53 | ||
508 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (443) | +1:38:21 | Heini Mäkinen | 32:23 | ||
509 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (335) | +1:38:28 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 40:51 | ||
510 | Northern Wind 2 (130) | +1:38:38 | Elena Averina | 55:25 | ||
511 | IK Örnen (805) | +1:38:51 | Lena Forsten | 49:20 | ||
512 | Inkeroisten Terho (686) | +1:38:59 | Tarja Liikanen | 54:15 | ||
513 | OK Saldus 2 (578) | +1:39:51 | Ilze Bertule | 41:14 | ||
514 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (615) | +1:39:59 | Maria Sundström | 36:56 | ||
515 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +1:40:09 | Pinja Toivanen | 32:30 | ||
516 | Viitasaaren Suunta (761) | +1:40:15 | Heli Leander | 45:16 | ||
517 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1185) | +1:40:22 | Susanna Mikkonen | 46:12 | ||
518 | Juventa (538) | +1:40:24 | Svetlana Korneva | 40:28 | ||
519 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (1077) | +1:40:32 | Laura Muhonen | 39:50 | ||
520 | Kuortaneen Kunto (504) | +1:40:35 | Kirsi Joensuu | 40:42 | ||
521 | Huipputiimi (540) | +1:40:39 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 40:38 | ||
522 | Copenhagen O 2 (1058) | +1:40:43 | Mette Steffensen | 34:01 | ||
523 | Åkermarcks (577) | +1:40:44 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 35:30 | ||
524 | Northern Wind 3 (819) | +1:40:59 | Olga Koresheva | 38:26 | ||
525 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (715) | +1:41:23 | Marja-Leena Rasi | 55:50 | ||
526 | Ringsaker OK (68) | +1:41:43 | Anne Marit Bordal | 34:58 | ||
527 | UNTS (389) | +1:42:11 | Viola Piatrouskaya | 40:44 | ||
528 | IL Gular (457) | +1:42:14 | Helen Martinsen | 31:52 | ||
529 | Rastihaukat 4 (1032) | +1:42:17 | Ronja Witick | 40:07 | ||
530 | Espoon Suunta 8 (447) | +1:42:21 | Sirpa Jylhä | 38:21 | ||
531 | SK Saue Tammed (114) | +1:42:28 | Daisi Saetalu | 37:02 | ||
532 | Savon Suunta (523) | +1:42:39 | Tarja Törmikoski | 39:41 | ||
533 | Someron Esa 3 (426) | +1:42:50 | Tuula Kuisma | 39:31 | ||
534 | Salon Vilpas (505) | +1:43:15 | Marjo Härkönen | 31:28 | ||
535 | Maarian Mahti 2 (862) | +1:43:47 | Kirsi Joukas-Niemi | 39:42 | ||
536 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (769) | +1:43:48 | Tanja Kuokka | 42:17 | ||
537 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (666) | +1:43:49 | Ritva Väisänen | 43:55 | ||
538 | OK Botnia 4 (903) | +1:43:52 | Veronica Åman | 45:42 | ||
539 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (746) | +1:43:59 | Pia Leppäniemi | 41:52 | ||
540 | IL Tyrving 3 (405) | +1:43:59 | Berit Berge | 39:20 | ||
541 | Rastihaukat (480) | +1:44:01 | Anni-Kaisa Koivunen | 43:05 | ||
542 | Nummelan Salamat (513) | +1:44:02 | Emma Kärävä | 37:17 | ||
543 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (1012) | +1:44:03 | Jenna Ojala | 38:44 | ||
544 | Rastikarhut 7 (1044) | +1:44:06 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 37:12 | ||
545 | Hiisirasti 5 (1081) | +1:44:06 | Sanna Laakso | 39:35 | ||
546 | OK West 2 (507) | +1:44:07 | Heidi Sild | 46:16 | ||
547 | Limingan Niittykärpät (735) | +1:44:12 | Saara Lukkarinen | 35:42 | ||
548 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (438) | +1:44:13 | Erika Tammilehto | 49:56 | ||
549 | IK Falken 2 (594) | +1:44:26 | Alexandra Källman | 41:06 | ||
550 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (565) | +1:44:29 | Kati Hämäläinen | 38:35 | ||
551 | DVOA (157) | +1:44:32 | Suzanne Armstrong | 34:51 | ||
552 | Kainuun Prikaati (1117) | +1:44:36 | Tanja Väyrynen | 44:55 | ||
553 | Solf IK (377) | +1:45:01 | Lotta Wasström | 31:31 | ||
554 | Juuan Jänne (553) | +1:45:03 | Heidi Gröndahl | 44:29 | ||
555 | Olavin Rasti 2 (353) | +1:45:06 | Teija Piisilä | 37:11 | ||
556 | Rastivarsat 4 (990) | +1:45:09 | Iina Komonen | 33:36 | ||
557 | Fana IL (482) | +1:45:13 | Turid Rognsvåg | 35:30 | ||
558 | Delta 12 (603) | +1:45:15 | Elina Syrjälahti | 36:04 | ||
559 | RasTiimi 2 (358) | +1:45:19 | Roosa Lassila | 38:14 | ||
560 | Hiiltosiskot (1133) | +1:45:24 | Riikka Häkkinen | 32:23 | ||
561 | Delta 11 (720) | +1:45:25 | Jenny Puputti | 41:38 | ||
562 | Rakvere OK (687) | +1:45:27 | Jaana Olvet | 42:06 | ||
563 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (566) | +1:45:29 | Outi Montonen | 38:09 | ||
564 | Suksisiskot (811) | +1:45:37 | Salla Laitinen | 32:59 | ||
565 | Vesaisen Pojat (605) | +1:45:56 | Minna Runtti | 44:36 | ||
566 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +1:46:03 | Ulla Yrjölä | 40:04 | ||
567 | Rasti E4 2 (659) | +1:46:05 | Auli Huuskonen | 37:20 | ||
568 | Stord Orientering (631) | +1:46:07 | Tove Agdestein | 32:29 | ||
569 | Huhta (431) | +1:46:11 | Johanna Huhta | 40:10 | ||
570 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (936) | +1:46:14 | Tanja Autio | 37:23 | ||
571 | Epilän Esa 2 (584) | +1:46:19 | Heli Anttila | 40:18 | ||
572 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (639) | +1:46:22 | Jaana Elonen | 46:44 | ||
573 | IK Auseklis 5 (877) | +1:46:25 | Gunta Raituma | 46:42 | ||
574 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (709) | +1:46:26 | Kristiina Oksanen | 44:56 | ||
575 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (884) | +1:46:29 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 39:44 | ||
576 | Metsähallitus (1209) | +1:46:31 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 38:57 | ||
577 | Kärsämäen Kataja (428) | +1:46:31 | Eveliina Lintula | 42:47 | ||
578 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433) | +1:46:33 | Jaana Kari | 45:00 | ||
579 | Nostars (456) | +1:46:35 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 39:51 | ||
580 | Hiisirasti 6 (1084) | +1:46:44 | Jutta Uusitalo | 40:42 | ||
581 | OK Raseborg 3 (547) | +1:46:52 | Malin Danielsson | 40:52 | ||
582 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (771) | +1:47:01 | Anne Haikara | 38:23 | ||
583 | South London Orienteers (791) | +1:47:39 | Helen Gardner | 31:07 | ||
584 | IL Gular 2 (1078) | +1:47:49 | Mai Helen Linga | 49:23 | ||
585 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (472) | +1:48:03 | Piia Lipiäinen | 44:50 | ||
586 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (668) | +1:48:19 | Raisa Latvala-Kaataja | 41:57 | ||
587 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1266) | +1:48:24 | Malin Stenbacka | 41:53 | ||
588 | Kangasala SK 11 (1271) | +1:48:38 | Terhi Vesanen | 38:37 | ||
589 | HiisirastiKiukU (1134) | +1:49:19 | Mari Aarikka | 48:38 | ||
590 | MS Parma 9 (1072) | +1:49:21 | Eija Suna | 43:11 | ||
591 | TNRN (1146) | +1:49:22 | Niina Kautto | 35:57 | ||
592 | Rånäs OK (571) | +1:49:30 | Therse Karlsson | 40:02 | ||
593 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (574) | +1:49:43 | Marjut Pajari | 42:41 | ||
594 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (410) | +1:49:46 | Merja Hakala | 37:01 | ||
595 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1252) | +1:49:47 | Eija Hauhia | 43:26 | ||
596 | Rastikarhut 3 (1047) | +1:49:47 | Susanna Luontola | 37:38 | ||
597 | Pälkäneen Lukko (673) | +1:49:51 | Suvi Pitkänen | 43:37 | ||
598 | Bristol OK 2 (1065) | +1:50:04 | Alice Bedwell | 39:53 | ||
599 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (390) | +1:50:43 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 48:27 | ||
600 | Nousiaisten Alku (430) | +1:50:51 | Neea Kojola | 51:01 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |