< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433) | +2:16:59 | Jaana Kari | 1:44:02 | ||
602 | Ulvilan Ura (636) | +2:17:00 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:27:05 | ||
603 | Snättringe SK 2 (960) | +2:17:06 | Holgersson Agneta | 1:36:49 | ||
604 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (390) | +2:17:11 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 1:43:31 | ||
605 | MS Parma 9 (1072) | +2:17:18 | Eija Suna | 1:39:44 | ||
606 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (639) | +2:17:28 | Jaana Elonen | 1:46:26 | ||
607 | Inkeroisten Terho (686) | +2:17:40 | Tarja Liikanen | 2:01:32 | ||
608 | Espoon Hiihtoseura (1136) | +2:17:45 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:28:23 | ||
609 | Rastihaukat 4 (1032) | +2:18:15 | Ronja Witick | 1:44:41 | ||
610 | OYS Vapari (1220) | +2:18:48 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:25:59 | ||
611 | Lappeen Riento 3 (609) | +2:18:54 | Heli Heimala | 1:28:14 | ||
612 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1025) | +2:18:55 | Carina Dickfors | 1:45:09 | ||
613 | Savon Suunta (523) | +2:18:57 | Tarja Törmikoski | 1:44:35 | ||
614 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (530) | +2:19:01 | Elina Riihimäki | 1:34:06 | ||
615 | Akilles OK (633) | +2:19:08 | Margareta Mäkelä | 1:36:51 | ||
616 | Attunda OK 3 (925) | +2:19:46 | Monica Roos | 1:29:19 | ||
617 | Rasti-Hyry (726) | +2:19:47 | Anu Roimela | 1:42:46 | ||
618 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (410) | +2:20:29 | Merja Hakala | 1:36:20 | ||
619 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (589) | +2:20:32 | Tiina Ynnilä | 1:32:07 | ||
620 | Posion Pyrintö (534) | +2:20:33 | Heini Hokkanen | 1:30:07 | ||
621 | Sauvon Urheilijat 2 (902) | +2:20:34 | Minna Meriläinen | 1:41:48 | ||
622 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (822) | +2:20:51 | Sirpa Annala | 1:40:49 | ||
623 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (444) | +2:21:33 | Ilma Tapio | 1:34:33 | ||
624 | Oulunsalon Vasama (793) | +2:21:52 | Maarit Leskelä | 1:28:10 | ||
625 | Kangasala SK 6 (713) | +2:21:53 | Terttu Jalanto | 1:40:52 | ||
626 | Nousiaisten Alku (430) | +2:21:59 | Neea Kojola | 1:50:45 | ||
627 | OK Älvsjö Örby (532) | +2:22:02 | Britt - Marie Hellgren | 1:25:01 | ||
628 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (886) | +2:22:09 | Raila Rosenblad | 1:55:57 | ||
629 | INUS 2 (1246) | +2:22:12 | Nina Lekanova | 1:26:37 | ||
630 | Lapin Sudet (392) | +2:22:14 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:24:36 | ||
631 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (635) | +2:22:14 | Terttu Soini | 1:34:59 | ||
632 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (660) | +2:22:14 | Elina Orjala | 1:31:00 | ||
633 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (798) | +2:22:15 | Päivi Kylliäinen | 1:35:19 | ||
634 | MissMä Oon (579) | +2:22:16 | Petra Jansson | 1:38:24 | ||
635 | IL Gular 2 (1078) | +2:22:16 | Mai Helen Linga | 1:52:26 | ||
636 | Joutsenon Kullervo (509) | +2:22:19 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:38:36 | ||
637 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (282) | +2:22:32 | Susanna Lukkari | 1:39:51 | ||
638 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (653) | +2:22:36 | Tiina Lyyra-Laitinen | 1:44:01 | ||
639 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (789) | +2:22:41 | Leena Kirjavainen | 1:19:04 | ||
640 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (680) | +2:22:43 | Irma Pitkänen | 1:31:07 | ||
641 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (664) | +2:22:51 | Irene Översti | 1:35:02 | ||
642 | Mona OK (421) | +2:23:13 | Baiba Ozola | 1:25:40 | ||
643 | Rastiketut 2 (520) | +2:23:25 | Mari Ahola | 1:43:06 | ||
644 | IF Brahe 2 (596) | +2:23:32 | Elisabeth Stubb | 1:42:58 | ||
645 | Navi 4 (797) | +2:23:34 | Arja Heimonen | 1:36:42 | ||
646 | Rastihaukat (480) | +2:23:43 | Anni-Kaisa Koivunen | 1:51:23 | ||
647 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (695) | +2:23:45 | Marianna Nyberg | 1:32:12 | ||
648 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (511) | +2:23:59 | Maarit Kujanpää | 1:33:03 | ||
649 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1266) | +2:24:08 | Malin Stenbacka | 1:46:13 | ||
650 | HiisirastiKiukU (1134) | +2:24:21 | Mari Aarikka | 1:52:16 | ||
651 | Kuhmon Peurat (418) | +2:24:29 | Leena Heikkinen | 1:33:50 | ||
652 | Rasti-Perniö (503) | +2:24:41 | Päivi Särmäntö | 1:24:29 | ||
653 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (640) | +2:24:51 | Tarja Tolonen | 1:31:49 | ||
654 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1252) | +2:24:58 | Eija Hauhia | 1:47:13 | ||
655 | Rastiketut 4 (696) | +2:25:05 | Minna Haapalainen | 1:44:11 | ||
656 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (574) | +2:25:13 | Marjut Pajari | 1:46:47 | ||
657 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (646) | +2:25:50 | Kastanja Uusisaari | 1:44:39 | ||
658 | Koovee 6 (757) | +2:25:54 | Maiju Huttunen | 1:41:58 | ||
659 | OK Raseborg 4 (828) | +2:25:55 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 1:30:56 | ||
660 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (668) | +2:26:25 | Raisa Latvala-Kaataja | 1:48:39 | ||
661 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1164) | +2:26:37 | Tiina Mäkelä | 1:22:24 | ||
662 | IF Femman 4 (1085) | +2:26:46 | Monica Eriksson-Kronberg | 1:36:04 | ||
663 | RasTiimi 3 (487) | +2:27:16 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:26:11 | ||
664 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (742) | +2:27:39 | Saana Holstila | 1:34:13 | ||
665 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (746) | +2:27:58 | Pia Leppäniemi | 1:54:27 | ||
666 | Suonenjoen Vasama (552) | +2:28:17 | Suvi Korhonen | 1:44:50 | ||
667 | Avesta OK (473) | +2:28:30 | Lovisa Östman | 1:47:47 | ||
668 | Espoon Akilles 2 (537) | +2:28:32 | Heidi Launistola | 1:50:46 | ||
669 | Paha Rasti (710) | +2:28:32 | Malin Moisio | 1:34:38 | ||
670 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (525) | +2:28:34 | Eija Ihanainen | 1:38:52 | ||
671 | South London Orienteers 2 (1067) | +2:28:35 | Sarah-Jane Gaffney | 1:27:06 | ||
672 | Modum OL 3 (1016) | +2:29:05 | Presterud Ida Vik | 1:49:56 | ||
673 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (612) | +2:30:27 | Anja Mäkelä | 1:31:14 | ||
674 | Hiisirasti 4 (744) | +2:30:36 | Satu Lehmus | 1:37:53 | ||
675 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (947) | +2:30:42 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 2:01:47 | ||
676 | CRAFT Ladyt (814) | +2:31:09 | Anna Kaasalainen | 1:41:36 | ||
677 | Vyborg-orientir (749) | +2:31:11 | Polina Artemtsova | 1:47:07 | ||
678 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (996) | +2:31:11 | Elina Savolainen | 1:28:17 | ||
679 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (676) | +2:31:13 | Kaisa Tuominen | 1:32:42 | ||
680 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (982) | +2:31:14 | Marjo Hovirinta | 1:52:09 | ||
681 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (570) | +2:31:16 | Maija Leppikorpi | 1:40:21 | ||
682 | Pälkäneen Lukko (673) | +2:31:28 | Suvi Pitkänen | 1:53:50 | ||
683 | Rasti-Pielinen (329) | +2:31:36 | Suvi Hyvönen | 1:51:37 | ||
684 | Lehmon Rämpijät (1194) | +2:31:39 | Sanni Suoniemi | 1:40:13 | ||
685 | IngPromTeam (824) | +2:31:41 | Margarita Koltsova | 1:47:39 | ||
686 | Kangasala SK 7 (865) | +2:32:22 | Marja Molin | 1:55:28 | ||
687 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (648) | +2:32:33 | Heli Latvala | 1:37:52 | ||
688 | Viileät venlat (1142) | +2:32:57 | Minna Tiainen | 1:35:08 | ||
689 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1050) | +2:33:15 | Sanni Keisu | 1:35:02 | ||
690 | Delta 5 (287) | +2:33:39 | Anu Loimu | 1:35:12 | ||
691 | Espoon Akilles 3 (948) | +2:33:43 | Leena Noromaa | 2:01:02 | ||
692 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (1169) | +2:33:44 | Bettina Lemström | 1:26:37 | ||
693 | Lapin Veikot 3 (1008) | +2:33:46 | Seija Maijala | 1:42:48 | ||
694 | SalamaSiskot (1108) | +2:33:46 | Sanni Heinikainen | 1:44:12 | ||
695 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (927) | +2:33:47 | Anne Seppänen | 1:40:37 | ||
696 | Karsu (1153) | +2:33:48 | Tuulia Leinonen | 1:46:50 | ||
697 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (557) | +2:33:49 | Tuija Saastamoinen | 1:43:27 | ||
698 | JYY Jopa (853) | +2:33:51 | Tanja Männistö | 1:26:09 | ||
699 | OC Fürstenfeld (842) | +2:33:53 | Eva Kailbauer | 1:51:49 | ||
700 | Delta 10 (650) | +2:33:55 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 1:19:25 | ||
701 | EKO O (369) | +2:33:58 | Egita Rozniece | 1:36:59 | ||
702 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (831) | +2:33:58 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 1:32:44 | ||
703 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (722) | +2:34:01 | Katri Lindroos | 1:32:39 | ||
704 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1026) | +2:34:03 | Maria Sukura | 1:53:27 | ||
705 | Suunnaton Into 2 (700) | +2:34:06 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 1:35:47 | ||
706 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (752) | +2:34:09 | Ulla Ahonen | 1:53:02 | ||
707 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (1020) | +2:34:12 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 1:52:31 | ||
708 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1037) | +2:34:31 | Kaja Traks | 1:46:51 | ||
709 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (624) | +2:34:37 | Virpi Kinnunen | 1:44:18 | ||
710 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (600) | +2:34:41 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:34:45 | ||
711 | OMG (890) | +2:34:51 | Annika Lindgren | 1:33:23 | ||
712 | Laihian Luja 2 (846) | +2:34:56 | Hannele Poti | 1:51:14 | ||
713 | PM Tyttökiiturit (1140) | +2:35:49 | Jenni Malmlund | 1:22:47 | ||
714 | Suomussalmen Rasti (719) | +2:35:50 | Maija Pasanen | 1:39:12 | ||
715 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1045) | +2:35:53 | Suvi Eskelinen | 1:44:32 | ||
716 | Suuntavaisto SK (781) | +2:35:54 | Sanni Rantala | 1:29:25 | ||
717 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1097) | +2:35:57 | Ulla Saramäki | 1:24:33 | ||
718 | Sahalahden Kunto (512) | +2:35:58 | Henna Hyttinen | 1:23:36 | ||
719 | Konneveden Urheilijat (559) | +2:35:59 | Minna Nalli | 1:52:09 | ||
720 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (986) | +2:36:18 | Anne Määttä | 1:29:40 | ||
721 | Saint-Petersburg (517) | +2:36:48 | Viktoria Golubeva | 1:25:28 | ||
722 | Vielä kerran tytöt (711) | +2:36:51 | Maarit Karvonen | 1:32:19 | ||
723 | Espoon Suunta 7 (929) | +2:36:52 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 1:51:11 | ||
724 | Delta 8 (562) | +2:36:54 | Hanna Partanen | 1:50:24 | ||
725 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (728) | +2:36:55 | Anu Reiman | 1:46:05 | ||
726 | OK77 7 (978) | +2:37:04 | Tove Jern | 1:32:34 | ||
727 | Kiriharakat (760) | +2:37:06 | Maija Hoikkanen | 1:40:06 | ||
728 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +2:37:09 | Hanna Vehmas | 1:45:52 | ||
729 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (663) | +2:37:10 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:15:18 | ||
730 | Mulon Mantat (714) | +2:37:12 | Nina Hirvonen | 1:32:43 | ||
731 | Tarpian Suunta (555) | +2:37:29 | Riikka Mattsson | 1:44:26 | ||
732 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1251) | +2:37:40 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:42:45 | ||
733 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (914) | +2:38:04 | Riitta Karppinen | 1:54:42 | ||
734 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (706) | +2:38:10 | Noora Kivikko | 1:26:26 | ||
735 | Rymy-Rasti (647) | +2:38:30 | Soili Kuittinen | 1:34:14 | ||
736 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (451) | +2:38:32 | Johanna Korhonen | 1:34:17 | ||
737 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (582) | +2:38:40 | Päivi Kattelus | 1:43:55 | ||
738 | Kirisiskot 2 (1168) | +2:38:45 | Veera Nissi | 1:31:21 | ||
739 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1061) | +2:38:48 | Katja Laaksoviita | 1:41:46 | ||
740 | Aluksne (541) | +2:38:49 | Sanita Vilcina | 1:58:29 | ||
741 | Suunta Jurva (868) | +2:39:14 | Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 1:49:40 | ||
742 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (533) | +2:39:23 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 1:57:52 | ||
743 | Turun NMKY (274) | +2:39:37 | Saija Lainio | 1:40:05 | ||
744 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (586) | +2:39:42 | Pirjo Rämänen | 1:28:33 | ||
745 | Hakkistytöt (1211) | +2:39:46 | Sini Ervelä-Aro | 1:38:27 | ||
746 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (703) | +2:39:48 | Ulla Kurvinen | 1:45:55 | ||
747 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (991) | +2:39:57 | Anna Johansson | 1:32:41 | ||
748 | Kangasala SK 10 (1036) | +2:39:58 | Terhi Rajamäki | 1:46:33 | ||
749 | Karjaan Ura (601) | +2:40:30 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 1:48:01 | ||
750 | Hutittaret 2 (860) | +2:40:34 | Eija Paavola | 1:48:01 | ||
751 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (362) | +2:40:35 | Titta Lehto | 2:06:45 | ||
752 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1010) | +2:40:48 | Maija Huttunen | 1:34:06 | ||
753 | LC-112 (856) | +2:41:16 | Katja Kiiliäinen | 1:37:10 | ||
754 | Auran Vannas (670) | +2:41:17 | Saija Siren | 1:33:10 | ||
755 | IK Kronan 3 (1024) | +2:41:18 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 1:32:54 | ||
756 | Vaalan Karhu (738) | +2:41:18 | Minna Marttinen | 1:27:16 | ||
757 | Perhon Kiri 2 (672) | +2:41:27 | Anne Pannula | 1:40:00 | ||
758 | Heinon leidit (1193) | +2:41:41 | Sanna Heino | 1:55:17 | ||
759 | Suunta Hukassa (1270) | +2:41:50 | Leena Nurminen | 1:42:50 | ||
760 | Närpes OK 3 (745) | +2:41:55 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | 1:49:30 | ||
761 | Karkki-Rasti (521) | +2:41:57 | Mirva Nummila | 2:08:31 | ||
762 | OP-Pohjola (731) | +2:42:05 | Minna Siikaluoma | 1:53:31 | ||
763 | Pummin Suunta (839) | +2:42:08 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:57:58 | ||
764 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (591) | +2:42:10 | Heini Lehikoinen | 1:41:06 | ||
765 | Epilän Esa 3 (863) | +2:42:14 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 1:38:56 | ||
766 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (716) | +2:42:17 | Jaana Pekkinen | 1:57:07 | ||
767 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (599) | +2:42:19 | Liisa Mänttäri | 1:51:56 | ||
768 | Yläneen Kiri (887) | +2:42:21 | Johanna Salminen | 1:38:20 | ||
769 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1002) | +2:43:17 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:13:48 | ||
770 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (926) | +2:43:19 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 2:08:41 | ||
771 | AS Skinnarila (832) | +2:43:26 | Marja Vuorinen | 1:36:41 | ||
772 | Kaukaan Lyly (626) | +2:44:22 | Suvi Rasa | 1:43:04 | ||
773 | Kompassikimmat (1091) | +2:44:23 | Tuuli Korpijaakko | 1:38:41 | ||
774 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (871) | +2:44:30 | Päivi Hakala | 2:04:26 | ||
775 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (810) | +2:44:37 | Marjo Heikkilä | 1:32:54 | ||
776 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (983) | +2:44:39 | Anne Barsk | 1:39:24 | ||
777 | YLEn Suunta (717) | +2:44:45 | Marja-Liisa Heikurainen | 2:06:59 | ||
778 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (732) | +2:44:46 | Tuula Roivainen | 1:40:46 | ||
779 | Pentin Suunta (1188) | +2:44:51 | Sanna Pykäläinen | 1:31:46 | ||
780 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (733) | +2:45:30 | Sonja Sahlsten | 1:25:14 | ||
781 | VeKara OK (944) | +2:47:01 | Belinda Troger | 1:53:14 | ||
782 | RS Käyhkää (974) | +2:47:05 | Anniina Meuronen | 1:57:46 | ||
783 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (808) | +2:47:09 | Sanna Hellström | 1:52:17 | ||
784 | Kiilto Oy (1098) | +2:47:18 | Katja Suuriniemi | 1:46:52 | ||
785 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (937) | +2:48:50 | Anne Eilola | 1:30:36 | ||
786 | Rasti 88 3 (698) | +2:48:52 | Minna Seppänen | 1:26:15 | ||
787 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (807) | +2:48:53 | Taina Holappa | 1:46:06 | ||
788 | Rastivarsat 5 (762) | +2:49:19 | Jaana Myrsky | 2:04:01 | ||
789 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (607) | +2:49:30 | Taru Luiro | 1:55:31 | ||
790 | KaHJoS (785) | +2:49:41 | Soile Kouvonen | 1:48:17 | ||
791 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (617) | +2:50:06 | Taija Heletoja | 2:01:54 | ||
792 | Coronarian Cisut Cuusikossa (942) | +2:50:34 | Sanna Malinen | 1:42:03 | ||
793 | Wing OK 3 (1017) | +2:50:42 | Susanna Brynhildsen | 2:18:12 | ||
794 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1031) | +2:51:04 | Essi Rinta-Halkola | 1:28:24 | ||
795 | Eukot eksyksissä (1242) | +2:51:11 | Lil Virtanen | 2:00:49 | ||
796 | LauraLiisaMarjaSatu (1143) | +2:51:13 | Satu Kuusranta | 2:01:58 | ||
797 | Kristiansand OK 3 (901) | +2:51:23 | Ton Ingjerd | 1:54:05 | ||
798 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1059) | +2:51:25 | Anna-Ma Viljanen-Pihkala | 1:48:03 | ||
799 | Gaia (1122) | +2:51:26 | Anna Kumpulainen | 1:44:27 | ||
800 | Liperin Taimi (491) | +2:51:28 | Aija Miinin | 1:57:52 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |