< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +1:44:07 | Anna Karppinen | 1:36:30 | ||
402 | Luumäen Rasti (694) | +1:44:09 | Marjaana Seppä | 1:34:39 | ||
403 | MS Parma 5 (216) | +1:45:14 | Heidi Suuronen | 1:32:06 | ||
404 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (995) | +1:45:21 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:21:38 | ||
405 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +1:45:48 | Emmi Jokinen | 1:40:43 | ||
406 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (425) | +1:45:50 | Henna Erämaja | 1:35:31 | ||
407 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (272) | +1:45:53 | Mirka Oikkonen | 1:34:04 | ||
408 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (64) | +1:45:57 | Lina Lång | 1:23:15 | ||
409 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (385) | +1:46:06 | Leena Harju | 1:41:20 | ||
410 | Espoon Suunta 5 (312) | +1:46:08 | Irina Nefedova | 1:44:40 | ||
411 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (461) | +1:46:40 | Johanna Morelius | 2:01:32 | ||
412 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298) | +1:47:08 | Lea Martikainen | 1:39:53 | ||
413 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1069) | +1:47:10 | Irika Guliaeva | 1:22:56 | ||
414 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +1:47:23 | Minna Koivisto | 1:30:00 | ||
415 | IF Femman 3 (675) | +1:47:24 | Annika Strandberg | 1:26:34 | ||
416 | Navi 3 (406) | +1:47:47 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 1:27:50 | ||
417 | Nivalan Urheilijat (462) | +1:47:51 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:29:22 | ||
418 | IF Minken (217) | +1:47:52 | Ghita Wikblom | 1:31:12 | ||
419 | Lauttakylän Luja (327) | +1:47:54 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:24:45 | ||
420 | Tullinge SK 6 (1054) | +1:48:02 | Maria Fredlund | 1:39:24 | ||
421 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (330) | +1:48:07 | Sirkka Ketola | 1:28:44 | ||
422 | Espoon Suunta 6 (403) | +1:48:08 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:30:04 | ||
423 | Paimion Rasti 6 (417) | +1:48:18 | Hannele Lehtinen | 1:23:56 | ||
424 | Pargas IF 3 (346) | +1:48:45 | Siw Hellsten | 1:19:47 | ||
425 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (58) | +1:48:50 | Marina Trubkina | 1:10:11 | ||
426 | SRD (238) | +1:48:52 | Anita Karnit | 1:25:41 | ||
427 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (465) | +1:48:53 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 1:19:16 | ||
428 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (753) | +1:48:57 | Leena Kauranen | 1:35:24 | ||
429 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (692) | +1:48:59 | Mia Haavisto | 1:29:32 | ||
430 | OK Orient 3 (290) | +1:49:06 | Virpi Varjolaaksi | 1:33:00 | ||
431 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (572) | +1:49:08 | Sari Koskela | 1:38:56 | ||
432 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (354) | +1:49:16 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:25:53 | ||
433 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +1:49:59 | Päivi Puolakka | 1:31:24 | ||
434 | Centrum OK Oslo (539) | +1:50:00 | Moratilola Karoli | 1:13:58 | ||
435 | Espoon Suunta 4 (309) | +1:50:05 | Merja Puromies | 1:29:33 | ||
436 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (391) | +1:50:28 | Henna Siren | 1:23:48 | ||
437 | Tampereen Yritys (495) | +1:50:30 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 1:34:01 | ||
438 | IK Auseklis 2 (427) | +1:50:33 | Inta Mihailova | 1:33:59 | ||
439 | SK Mercury (400) | +1:50:51 | Anneli Ambel | 1:23:56 | ||
440 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (375) | +1:50:52 | Mirva Ylennysmäki | 1:32:19 | ||
441 | MS Parma 8 (494) | +1:51:03 | Tuulia Mattila | 1:30:24 | ||
442 | GNEIST 2 (1057) | +1:51:05 | Liv Sylvi Meyer | 1:30:21 | ||
443 | Hirvensalon Heitto (408) | +1:51:17 | Elina Henttonen | 1:25:58 | ||
444 | OK77 4 (583) | +1:51:44 | Henrika Backman | 1:35:07 | ||
445 | Sotkamon Jymy (543) | +1:52:43 | Aino Härkönen | 1:26:00 | ||
446 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (576) | +1:52:45 | Laura Huhta | 1:33:42 | ||
447 | VENETO TEAM (240) | +1:52:52 | Federica Anedda | 1:26:13 | ||
448 | OK Kolmården 2 (162) | +1:53:00 | Maria Nordwall | 1:39:07 | ||
449 | Haugesund IL Orientering (567) | +1:53:04 | Ingrid Eggen | 1:37:11 | ||
450 | Laihian Luja (454) | +1:53:06 | Leena Erving | 1:28:24 | ||
451 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254) | +1:53:17 | Tiina Paasonen | 1:53:49 | ||
452 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (227) | +1:53:19 | Alisa Raitanen | 1:39:16 | ||
453 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (411) | +1:53:21 | Anna Mikola | 1:37:26 | ||
454 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (443) | +1:53:21 | Heini Mäkinen | 1:18:23 | ||
455 | IL Gular (457) | +1:53:24 | Helen Martinsen | 1:14:02 | ||
456 | OK Kapa 2 (349) | +1:53:37 | Liga Blanka | 1:32:57 | ||
457 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (515) | +1:53:42 | Vera Österman | 1:31:17 | ||
458 | Ringsaker OK (68) | +1:53:47 | Anne Marit Bordal | 1:18:02 | ||
459 | Järvenpään Palo (766) | +1:53:55 | Jenni Karri | 1:37:32 | ||
460 | OK Botnia 3 (652) | +1:53:56 | Anneli Lövsund | 1:25:13 | ||
461 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (437) | +1:54:02 | Päivi Annila | 1:33:25 | ||
462 | OZONS OK (325) | +1:54:03 | Aiva Jakovela | 1:37:55 | ||
463 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (336) | +1:54:28 | Päivi Tapola | 1:36:15 | ||
464 | Kaakon Rasti (432) | +1:54:29 | Enni Kaltiainen | 1:29:12 | ||
465 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +1:54:31 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 1:28:07 | ||
466 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (476) | +1:54:32 | Mikaela Borgman | 1:30:40 | ||
467 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (441) | +1:54:43 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:32:09 | ||
468 | Lynx 5 (551) | +1:54:55 | Heli Ericsson | 1:31:37 | ||
469 | Kauhavan Wisa (501) | +1:55:08 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 1:41:43 | ||
470 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (1004) | +1:55:36 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 1:27:51 | ||
471 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (415) | +1:55:38 | Satu Paalanen | 1:35:52 | ||
472 | Copenhagen O 2 (1058) | +1:55:40 | Mette Steffensen | 1:19:58 | ||
473 | OK77 6 (1079) | +1:55:42 | Noora Pinola | 1:31:52 | ||
474 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (994) | +1:55:43 | Leukumaa Riikka | 1:30:49 | ||
475 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +1:55:46 | Pinja Toivanen | 1:19:07 | ||
476 | Someron Esa 2 (751) | +1:55:46 | Anna Kankare | 1:39:08 | ||
477 | Juventa (538) | +1:55:48 | Svetlana Korneva | 1:26:52 | ||
478 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1029) | +1:56:18 | Marje Tobreluts | 1:32:50 | ||
479 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (587) | +1:56:50 | Annika Hemmilä | 1:38:51 | ||
480 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (575) | +1:57:09 | Maarit Lampinen | 1:36:24 | ||
481 | SK Saue Tammed (114) | +1:57:34 | Daisi Saetalu | 1:23:08 | ||
482 | Muurlan Vihuri (416) | +1:57:38 | Satu Salokannel | 1:37:17 | ||
483 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (319) | +1:57:40 | Anna Sinisalo | 1:44:28 | ||
484 | UNTS (389) | +1:57:42 | Viola Piatrouskaya | 1:27:15 | ||
485 | OLG Rymenzburg (315) | +1:57:59 | Rahel Gantenbein | 1:31:04 | ||
486 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1035) | +1:58:16 | Tuuli Lajunen | 1:39:49 | ||
487 | Alko-Stop (564) | +1:58:56 | Elina Kyznecova | 1:48:59 | ||
488 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (1012) | +1:59:09 | Jenna Ojala | 1:24:50 | ||
489 | OK Saldus 2 (578) | +1:59:13 | Ilze Bertule | 1:31:36 | ||
490 | Medeina 2 (1066) | +1:59:15 | Giedre Krasauske | 1:36:01 | ||
491 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (815) | +1:59:18 | Eeva-Maria Tuhkanen | 1:38:10 | ||
492 | South London Orienteers (791) | +1:59:18 | Helen Gardner | 1:13:46 | ||
493 | Åkermarcks (577) | +1:59:19 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 1:25:05 | ||
494 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (262) | +1:59:21 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 1:55:50 | ||
495 | INUS (727) | +1:59:23 | Irina Mineeva | 1:30:53 | ||
496 | Koovee 5 (278) | +1:59:28 | Petra Huttunen | 1:32:18 | ||
497 | Nitrokarhu (1247) | +1:59:31 | Cilla Voit | 1:47:08 | ||
498 | Njurunda OK (483) | +1:59:34 | Erika Sundling | 1:31:37 | ||
499 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (335) | +2:00:30 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:33:53 | ||
500 | Solf IK (377) | +2:00:32 | Lotta Wasström | 1:18:02 | ||
501 | Viitasaaren Suunta (761) | +2:00:42 | Heli Leander | 1:36:43 | ||
502 | Nelkyt ja Risat (1170) | +2:00:48 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 1:44:22 | ||
503 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (226) | +2:01:09 | Jonna Asukas | 1:36:06 | ||
504 | Rakvere OK (687) | +2:01:25 | Jaana Olvet | 1:29:04 | ||
505 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (565) | +2:01:27 | Kati Hämäläinen | 1:26:33 | ||
506 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (615) | +2:01:29 | Maria Sundström | 1:29:26 | ||
507 | Päijät-Rasti (343) | +2:01:31 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:42:40 | ||
508 | Stord Orientering (631) | +2:01:51 | Tove Agdestein | 1:19:13 | ||
509 | Team Azure (1126) | +2:01:53 | Terhi Jaakkola | 1:08:58 | ||
510 | Rasti E4 2 (659) | +2:01:54 | Auli Huuskonen | 1:24:09 | ||
511 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (420) | +2:02:01 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 1:43:05 | ||
512 | Northern Wind 2 (130) | +2:02:06 | Elena Averina | 1:49:53 | ||
513 | Verdal OK (550) | +2:02:40 | Elin Sikkeland | 1:43:50 | ||
514 | Nummelan Salamat (513) | +2:02:42 | Emma Kärävä | 1:26:57 | ||
515 | Rastikarhut 7 (1044) | +2:02:50 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:26:56 | ||
516 | Fana IL (482) | +2:02:52 | Turid Rognsvåg | 1:24:09 | ||
517 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +2:03:02 | Ulla Yrjölä | 1:28:03 | ||
518 | Salon Vilpas (505) | +2:03:12 | Marjo Härkönen | 1:22:25 | ||
519 | Östmarka OK (592) | +2:03:15 | Steinsli Jartrud | 1:43:05 | ||
520 | Hauhon Sisu (573) | +2:03:15 | Mirkka Maisila | 1:12:17 | ||
521 | IL Tyrving 3 (405) | +2:03:16 | Berit Berge | 1:29:37 | ||
522 | Hiisirasti 5 (1081) | +2:03:17 | Sanna Laakso | 1:29:46 | ||
523 | Northern Wind 3 (819) | +2:03:22 | Olga Koresheva | 1:31:49 | ||
524 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (957) | +2:03:26 | Saija Lauronen | 1:43:57 | ||
525 | OK West 2 (507) | +2:03:27 | Heidi Sild | 1:36:36 | ||
526 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (419) | +2:04:23 | Elina Mattila | 1:48:42 | ||
527 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (585) | +2:04:27 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 1:36:03 | ||
528 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (438) | +2:04:34 | Erika Tammilehto | 1:41:17 | ||
529 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (936) | +2:04:41 | Tanja Autio | 1:26:50 | ||
530 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +2:04:49 | Satu Turtola | 1:45:46 | ||
531 | Hankasalmen Hanka (434) | +2:05:50 | Kati Kettumäki | 1:48:55 | ||
532 | Limingan Niittykärpät (735) | +2:05:51 | Saara Lukkarinen | 1:28:21 | ||
533 | DVOA (157) | +2:05:53 | Suzanne Armstrong | 1:27:12 | ||
534 | RastiPiikkiö (446) | +2:05:53 | Hilkka Lukander | 1:53:25 | ||
535 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (580) | +2:05:55 | Terhi Virnes | 1:39:33 | ||
536 | Kuortaneen Kunto (504) | +2:06:14 | Kirsi Joensuu | 1:37:21 | ||
537 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1018) | +2:06:21 | Lena Pettersson | 1:47:14 | ||
538 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1185) | +2:06:22 | Susanna Mikkonen | 1:43:12 | ||
539 | Espoon Suunta 8 (447) | +2:06:23 | Sirpa Jylhä | 1:33:23 | ||
540 | LSF Pronoking Team (602) | +2:06:24 | Heleri Kivil | 1:12:57 | ||
541 | Suksisiskot (811) | +2:06:57 | Salla Laitinen | 1:25:19 | ||
542 | JMFC (606) | +2:07:27 | Hanna Riihinen | 1:40:33 | ||
543 | Delta 12 (603) | +2:07:46 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:29:35 | ||
544 | OK Raseborg 2 (258) | +2:07:56 | Maria Danskanen | 1:49:38 | ||
545 | Paimion Rasti 7 (801) | +2:07:59 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:55:04 | ||
546 | Juuan Jänne (553) | +2:08:09 | Heidi Gröndahl | 1:38:35 | ||
547 | Olavin Rasti 2 (353) | +2:08:13 | Teija Piisilä | 1:31:18 | ||
548 | Kainuun Prikaati (1117) | +2:08:20 | Tanja Väyrynen | 1:39:39 | ||
549 | Metsähallitus (1209) | +2:08:35 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 1:32:01 | ||
550 | Lehtiliekit (1205) | +2:08:39 | Katri Lehtikangas | 1:20:19 | ||
551 | Lynx 4 (266) | +2:08:41 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 1:20:26 | ||
552 | Nostars (456) | +2:08:52 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 1:33:08 | ||
553 | IK Auseklis 5 (877) | +2:08:59 | Gunta Raituma | 1:40:16 | ||
554 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (812) | +2:09:04 | Maija Kerkola | 1:41:05 | ||
555 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1082) | +2:09:21 | Sini Mattila | 1:48:48 | ||
556 | RasTiimi 2 (358) | +2:09:29 | Roosa Lassila | 1:33:24 | ||
557 | Rastivarsat 4 (990) | +2:09:30 | Iina Komonen | 1:28:57 | ||
558 | IK Falken 2 (594) | +2:09:41 | Alexandra Källman | 1:37:21 | ||
559 | Konnerud IL 3 (989) | +2:09:43 | Hansen Stine Mohagen | 2:03:24 | ||
560 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (1077) | +2:09:54 | Laura Muhonen | 1:40:12 | ||
561 | Huhta (431) | +2:10:23 | Johanna Huhta | 1:35:22 | ||
562 | TNRN (1146) | +2:10:39 | Niina Kautto | 1:28:14 | ||
563 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (566) | +2:10:41 | Outi Montonen | 1:34:21 | ||
564 | Rastikarhut 3 (1047) | +2:10:47 | Susanna Luontola | 1:29:38 | ||
565 | Huipputiimi (540) | +2:11:17 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 1:42:16 | ||
566 | Vesaisen Pojat (605) | +2:11:18 | Minna Runtti | 1:40:58 | ||
567 | Hiisirasti 6 (1084) | +2:11:25 | Jutta Uusitalo | 1:36:23 | ||
568 | Maarian Mahti 2 (862) | +2:11:39 | Kirsi Joukas-Niemi | 1:38:34 | ||
569 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (769) | +2:11:42 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:41:11 | ||
570 | Kangasala SK 11 (1271) | +2:12:58 | Terhi Vesanen | 1:33:57 | ||
571 | Kärsämäen Kataja (428) | +2:13:04 | Eveliina Lintula | 1:40:20 | ||
572 | OK Måsen (93) | +2:13:09 | Annie Westlin | 1:49:44 | ||
573 | Nilsiän Nujakka (588) | +2:13:15 | Elena Bondar | 1:23:31 | ||
574 | Bristol OK 2 (1065) | +2:13:16 | Alice Bedwell | 1:34:05 | ||
575 | Epilän Esa 2 (584) | +2:13:19 | Heli Anttila | 1:38:18 | ||
576 | Rånäs OK (571) | +2:13:20 | Therse Karlsson | 1:34:52 | ||
577 | OK Raseborg 3 (547) | +2:14:14 | Malin Danielsson | 1:39:14 | ||
578 | Rasti-Enkelit (642) | +2:14:26 | Mirja Humppi | 1:51:04 | ||
579 | Pargas IF 4 (569) | +2:14:40 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 1:25:56 | ||
580 | Savolaeset ruokapolliisit (1159) | +2:14:45 | Noora Rajamäki | 1:27:49 | ||
581 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (519) | +2:14:51 | Linda Harlen | 1:29:55 | ||
582 | Someron Esa 3 (426) | +2:15:06 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:42:47 | ||
583 | FTA (470) | +2:15:10 | Johanna Leino | 1:21:26 | ||
584 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (472) | +2:15:13 | Piia Lipiäinen | 1:43:00 | ||
585 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (771) | +2:15:19 | Anne Haikara | 1:37:41 | ||
586 | Suunnaton Into (518) | +2:15:21 | Laura Mattila | 1:30:14 | ||
587 | OK Botnia 4 (903) | +2:15:43 | Veronica Åman | 1:48:33 | ||
588 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (884) | +2:15:46 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 1:40:01 | ||
589 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (666) | +2:15:48 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:46:54 | ||
590 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (709) | +2:15:52 | Kristiina Oksanen | 1:45:22 | ||
591 | IK Örnen (805) | +2:15:53 | Lena Forsten | 1:57:22 | ||
592 | Wing OK 2 (965) | +2:15:54 | Kjersti Midtbö | 1:45:34 | ||
593 | Espoon Suunta 9 (827) | +2:16:06 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:39:35 | ||
594 | Delta 11 (720) | +2:16:20 | Jenny Puputti | 1:43:33 | ||
595 | HeiaVenlat (478) | +2:16:28 | Satu Löfman | 1:46:48 | ||
596 | Uni Karlsruhe (684) | +2:16:40 | Janeta Turka | 1:26:28 | ||
597 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (453) | +2:16:44 | Susanne Söderholm | 1:31:14 | ||
598 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (524) | +2:17:20 | Merja Airaksinen | 1:27:27 | ||
599 | Hiiltosiskot (1133) | +2:17:20 | Riikka Häkkinen | 1:35:19 | ||
600 | Javonis (229) | +2:17:58 | Monika Komisaraityte | 1:29:54 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |