Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | 26:30 | Carl Godager Kaas | 26:30 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +4 | Milos Nykodym | 26:34 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +6 | Jere Pajunen | 26:36 | ||
4 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +7 | Klaus Schgaguler | 26:37 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +8 | Luukas Valtonen | 26:38 | ||
6 | Tullinge SK (43) | +14 | Andreas Kyburz | 26:44 | ||
7 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +15 | Topi Raitanen | 26:45 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +16 | Antti Anttonen | 26:46 | ||
9 | OK Tisaren (8) | +18 | Jonas Mathys | 26:48 | ||
10 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +20 | Janis Kums | 26:50 | ||
11 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +21 | Ivan Sirakov | 26:51 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | +23 | Vesa Taanila | 26:53 | ||
13 | Scotland (241) | +25 | Murray Strain | 26:55 | ||
14 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +26 | Jostein Andersen | 26:56 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +28 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 26:58 | ||
16 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +28 | Giovanni Sonna | 26:58 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +30 | Aleksi Niemi | 27:00 | ||
18 | Lynx (16) | +31 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 27:01 | ||
19 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +32 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 27:02 | ||
20 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +34 | Simonas Krepsta | 27:04 | ||
21 | Snättringe SK (182) | +37 | Simon Hector | 27:07 | ||
22 | Halden SK (3) | +38 | Jonas Nordström | 27:08 | ||
23 | Leksands OK (92) | +40 | Mikael Kristensson | 27:10 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (28) | +41 | Kristo Heinmann | 27:11 | ||
25 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +41 | Andreas Boesen | 27:11 | ||
26 | IGTISA (32) | +42 | Vytautas Beliunas | 27:12 | ||
27 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +44 | Anton Nilsson | 27:14 | ||
28 | OK Ravinen (73) | +45 | Jonathan Crickmore | 27:15 | ||
29 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +46 | Espen Fiskum | 27:16 | ||
30 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +48 | Andris Jubelis | 27:18 | ||
31 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +48 | Juri Kirjanov | 27:18 | ||
32 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +50 | Dag Lofthus | 27:20 | ||
33 | Nord West (172) | +50 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 27:20 | ||
34 | MS Parma (14) | +51 | Matti Koivisto | 27:21 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +52 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 27:22 | ||
36 | Frol IL (13) | +53 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 27:23 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +54 | Perttu Sorsa | 27:24 | ||
38 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +55 | Jarno Parkkinen | 27:25 | ||
39 | RasTiimi (270) | +55 | Risto Uusivirta | 27:25 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +56 | Simon Brändli | 27:26 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (259) | +56 | Aku Nikander | 27:26 | ||
42 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +57 | Stefan Lombriser | 27:27 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti (35) | +58 | Henrik Väisänen | 27:28 | ||
44 | OK Linne (18) | +59 | Löfås Henrik | 27:29 | ||
45 | Black Sea OK (185) | +59 | Roman Nazarov | 27:29 | ||
46 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +59 | Eeli Viholainen | 27:29 | ||
47 | OK Orion (25) | +1:01 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 27:31 | ||
48 | Koovee (37) | +1:01 | Joni Hirvikallio | 27:31 | ||
49 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +1:02 | Mate Baumholczer | 27:32 | ||
50 | Trollelg (166) | +1:04 | Trond Einar Pedersli | 27:34 | ||
51 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +1:06 | Diogo Miguel | 27:36 | ||
52 | Täby OK (58) | +1:07 | Daniel Hajek | 27:37 | ||
53 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +1:08 | Niklas Serrander | 27:38 | ||
54 | OK Hällen (30) | +1:09 | Jonas Engström | 27:39 | ||
55 | A2 (477) | +1:09 | Daniels Karklins | 27:39 | ||
56 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:10 | Mark Nixon | 27:40 | ||
57 | IFK Umeå (76) | +1:10 | Samuel Andersson | 27:40 | ||
58 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +1:11 | Simon Hodler | 27:41 | ||
59 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +1:12 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 27:42 | ||
60 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +1:13 | David Schneider | 27:43 | ||
61 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +1:14 | Kris Jones | 27:44 | ||
62 | NTNUI (22) | +1:14 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 27:44 | ||
63 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +1:16 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 27:46 | ||
64 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +1:17 | Asgeir B Rognstad | 27:47 | ||
65 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +1:18 | Pavel Kubat | 27:48 | ||
66 | Ärla IF (59) | +1:19 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 27:49 | ||
67 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +1:20 | Patrik Martner | 27:50 | ||
68 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +1:20 | Rinat Gabitov | 27:50 | ||
69 | OK!Sport (268) | +1:21 | Kuba Dragowski | 27:51 | ||
70 | OK Denseln (21) | +1:22 | Harri Karlsson | 27:52 | ||
71 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +1:26 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 27:56 | ||
72 | Verdal OK (538) | +1:37 | Nick Hann | 28:07 | ||
73 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +1:39 | Sindre Sandven | 28:09 | ||
74 | IL Tyrving (11) | +1:41 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 28:11 | ||
75 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +1:43 | Roope Koskinen | 28:13 | ||
76 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +1:44 | Mattias Karlsson | 28:14 | ||
77 | Klaipeda (317) | +1:44 | Agnius Ciapas | 28:14 | ||
78 | Gävle OK (56) | +1:46 | Johan Eriksson | 28:16 | ||
79 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +1:46 | Jonas Palm | 28:16 | ||
80 | Raumar OL (93) | +1:50 | Eirik Rustad | 28:20 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +1:53 | Juuso Metsälä | 28:23 | ||
82 | OK Kåre (46) | +1:54 | Leif Bader | 28:24 | ||
83 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +1:55 | Miika Kirmula | 28:25 | ||
84 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +1:57 | Anssi Huostila | 28:27 | ||
85 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +1:59 | Peter Arnesson | 28:29 | ||
86 | Fossum IF (225) | +2:01 | Emil Ahlbäck | 28:31 | ||
87 | OK Klemmingen (205) | +2:03 | Janis sars | 28:33 | ||
88 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +2:09 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 28:39 | ||
89 | Copenhagen O (164) | +2:10 | Emil Öbro | 28:40 | ||
90 | IF Femman (55) | +2:12 | Andreas Hall | 28:42 | ||
91 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +2:13 | Anton Sjökvist | 28:43 | ||
92 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +2:13 | Mikko Huhtinen | 28:43 | ||
93 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +2:16 | Mikko Hölsö | 28:46 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +2:16 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 28:46 | ||
95 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +2:17 | Markus Airila | 28:47 | ||
96 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +2:18 | Mikhael Chegarovskiy | 28:48 | ||
97 | The Swans (665) | +2:18 | Joacim Carlsson | 28:48 | ||
98 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +2:20 | Nils Spetz | 28:50 | ||
99 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +2:22 | Andreas Höye | 28:52 | ||
100 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +2:23 | Hans Brolund | 28:53 | ||
101 | Karstulan Kiva (318) | +2:25 | Sami Lähdemäki | 28:55 | ||
102 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +2:26 | Hannu Niemelä | 28:56 | ||
103 | Koovee 2 (148) | +2:28 | Kari Kallio | 28:58 | ||
104 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +2:29 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 28:59 | ||
105 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +2:32 | Aleksi Karppinen | 29:02 | ||
106 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +2:33 | Lauri Huotari | 29:03 | ||
107 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +2:34 | Sami Hämäläinen | 29:04 | ||
108 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +2:37 | Manu Mutka | 29:07 | ||
109 | OZONS OK (230) | +2:40 | Valters Abolins | 29:10 | ||
110 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +2:42 | Sami Valkama | 29:12 | ||
111 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +2:44 | Tapani Mäkinen | 29:14 | ||
112 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +2:46 | Erkki Aadli | 29:16 | ||
113 | OK Rodhen (187) | +2:47 | Vasili Straltsou | 29:17 | ||
114 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +2:49 | Antti Turpeinen | 29:19 | ||
115 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +2:49 | Magnus Glännefors | 29:19 | ||
116 | Hestra IF (85) | +2:50 | John Börjesson | 29:20 | ||
117 | OK Orient (57) | +2:52 | Topi Penttinen | 29:22 | ||
118 | RAE ROK (427) | +2:52 | Silver Eensaar | 29:22 | ||
119 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +2:52 | Thomas van der Kleij | 29:22 | ||
120 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +2:53 | Mikko Väisänen | 29:23 | ||
121 | Navi (127) | +2:53 | Topias Ahola | 29:23 | ||
122 | Linköpings OK (65) | +2:55 | Per Carlborg | 29:25 | ||
123 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +2:55 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 29:25 | ||
124 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +2:57 | Johannes Henriksson | 29:27 | ||
125 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +2:59 | Aki Ylitalo | 29:29 | ||
126 | Rakvere OK (229) | +2:59 | Tonis Laugesaar | 29:29 | ||
127 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +3:00 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 29:30 | ||
128 | Nyköpings OK (113) | +3:01 | Marcus Berggren | 29:31 | ||
129 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +3:04 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 29:34 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +3:06 | Jouni Mähönen | 29:36 | ||
131 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +3:07 | Heikki Toivio | 29:37 | ||
132 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +3:07 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 29:37 | ||
133 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +3:09 | Andreas Aasa | 29:39 | ||
134 | Bussola OK (251) | +3:10 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 29:40 | ||
135 | Legenda (592) | +3:11 | Andrei Lamov | 29:41 | ||
136 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +3:12 | Magnus Torrkulla | 29:42 | ||
137 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +3:13 | Ragnar Tonjer | 29:43 | ||
138 | IK Grane (496) | +3:16 | Dani Voreland | 29:46 | ||
139 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +3:17 | Sebastian Hägler | 29:47 | ||
140 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +3:19 | Eero Piironen | 29:49 | ||
141 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +3:19 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 29:49 | ||
142 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +3:21 | Matthieu Puech | 29:51 | ||
143 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +3:22 | Joakim Eliasson | 29:52 | ||
144 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +3:23 | Kalle Liukkonen | 29:53 | ||
145 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +3:24 | Jörgen Fiskum | 29:54 | ||
146 | IK Auseklis (288) | +3:24 | Zigmars Gailis | 29:54 | ||
147 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +3:28 | Mikko Knuuttila | 29:58 | ||
148 | Wing OK (111) | +3:28 | Lars H Moholdt | 29:58 | ||
149 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +3:31 | Davis Sars | 30:01 | ||
150 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +3:32 | Simen Bordal | 30:02 | ||
151 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +3:33 | Love Sintring | 30:03 | ||
152 | Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | +3:34 | Dag Aalvik | 30:04 | ||
153 | Hyvinkään Rasti (125) | +3:36 | Toni Pikkarainen | 30:06 | ||
154 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +3:37 | Justas Misiunas | 30:07 | ||
155 | Nydalens SK (72) | +3:40 | Fredrik Raastad | 30:10 | ||
156 | Skåneslättens OL (103) | +3:40 | Hugo Mattsson | 30:10 | ||
157 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +3:40 | Lukas Schulthess | 30:10 | ||
158 | OK Meridians (161) | +3:42 | Andris Cans | 30:12 | ||
159 | OK Södertörn (151) | +3:44 | Mikus Purins | 30:14 | ||
160 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +3:45 | Markus Räsänen | 30:15 | ||
161 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +3:46 | Teemu Lemmetty | 30:16 | ||
162 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +3:47 | Jonathan Aronsson | 30:17 | ||
163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +3:48 | Eetu Summanen | 30:18 | ||
164 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +3:49 | Ville Mäkelä | 30:19 | ||
165 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +3:49 | Michael Dubach | 30:19 | ||
166 | Omega (106) | +3:51 | Pavel Naumov | 30:21 | ||
167 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +3:52 | Marcus Jansson | 30:22 | ||
168 | OK Kapa (138) | +3:53 | Andis Laveikis | 30:23 | ||
169 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +3:54 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 30:24 | ||
170 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +3:54 | Simon Hedlund | 30:24 | ||
171 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +3:56 | Tommaso Scalet | 30:26 | ||
172 | Someron Esa (714) | +3:57 | Mikko Lindberg | 30:27 | ||
173 | IF Brahe (196) | +3:59 | Vesa Aaltonen | 30:29 | ||
174 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +4:00 | Albert Molln | 30:30 | ||
175 | Byåsen IL (273) | +4:01 | Öyvind Wiggen | 30:31 | ||
176 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +4:02 | Kari Hillo | 30:32 | ||
177 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +4:03 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 30:33 | ||
178 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +4:04 | Toni Närvä | 30:34 | ||
179 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +4:05 | Conor Short | 30:35 | ||
180 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +4:06 | Janne Mononen | 30:36 | ||
181 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +4:07 | Santtu Sainio | 30:37 | ||
182 | Långhundra IF (184) | +4:07 | Fredrik Wigertz | 30:37 | ||
183 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +4:08 | Juuso Mäkelä | 30:38 | ||
184 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +4:09 | Ristomatti Hakola | 30:39 | ||
185 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +4:09 | Alexey Marchenko | 30:39 | ||
186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +4:09 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 30:39 | ||
187 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +4:11 | Fredrik Blomster | 30:41 | ||
188 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +4:13 | Petri Forsman | 30:43 | ||
189 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +4:13 | Jesse Mäkinen | 30:43 | ||
190 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +4:15 | Niko Lehtinen | 30:45 | ||
191 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +4:16 | Petter Kaarby | 30:46 | ||
192 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +4:17 | Joel Francen | 30:47 | ||
193 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1136) | +4:17 | Petri Paukkunen | 30:47 | ||
194 | Lahden Taimi (832) | +4:18 | Anton Ivanov | 30:48 | ||
195 | OK Raseborg (202) | +4:19 | Edvard Sundman | 30:49 | ||
196 | Rasti-Vihti (659) | +4:20 | Olli Moisander | 30:50 | ||
197 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +4:21 | Anders Daltveit | 30:51 | ||
198 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +4:23 | Johan Hamelius | 30:53 | ||
199 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +4:24 | Håvar Birkeland Stormoen | 30:54 | ||
200 | OK Kirishi (303) | +4:24 | Aleksander Simonov | 30:54 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |