Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 46:58 | Jere Pajunen | 46:58 | ||
2 | Tullinge SK (43) | +11 | Andreas Kyburz | 47:09 | ||
3 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +11 | Topi Raitanen | 47:09 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +12 | Antti Anttonen | 47:10 | ||
5 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +12 | Jarno Parkkinen | 47:10 | ||
6 | Scotland (241) | +17 | Murray Strain | 47:15 | ||
7 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +22 | Carl Godager Kaas | 47:20 | ||
8 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +25 | Janis Kums | 47:23 | ||
9 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +27 | Milos Nykodym | 47:25 | ||
10 | OK Ravinen (73) | +31 | Jonathan Crickmore | 47:29 | ||
11 | Ärla IF (59) | +33 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 47:31 | ||
12 | IGTISA (32) | +33 | Vytautas Beliunas | 47:31 | ||
13 | Black Sea OK (185) | +35 | Roman Nazarov | 47:33 | ||
14 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +37 | Pavel Kubat | 47:35 | ||
15 | Frol IL (13) | +40 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 47:38 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +43 | Simon Brändli | 47:41 | ||
17 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | +44 | Vesa Taanila | 47:42 | ||
18 | MS Parma (14) | +45 | Matti Koivisto | 47:43 | ||
19 | Koovee (37) | +46 | Joni Hirvikallio | 47:44 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +49 | Mark Nixon | 47:47 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +56 | Klaus Schgaguler | 47:54 | ||
22 | Leksands OK (92) | +59 | Mikael Kristensson | 47:57 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +1:00 | Simonas Krepsta | 47:58 | ||
24 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +1:03 | Andris Jubelis | 48:01 | ||
25 | A2 (477) | +1:04 | Daniels Karklins | 48:02 | ||
26 | Lynx (16) | +1:06 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 48:04 | ||
27 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +1:07 | Espen Fiskum | 48:05 | ||
28 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +1:08 | Andreas Boesen | 48:06 | ||
29 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +1:10 | Stefan Lombriser | 48:08 | ||
30 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +1:12 | Patrik Martner | 48:10 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +1:12 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 48:10 | ||
32 | Kangasala SK (28) | +1:13 | Kristo Heinmann | 48:11 | ||
33 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +1:14 | Jostein Andersen | 48:12 | ||
34 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:15 | Simon Hector | 48:13 | ||
35 | OK Orion (25) | +1:17 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 48:15 | ||
36 | OK Hällen (30) | +1:18 | Jonas Engström | 48:16 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +1:19 | Luukas Valtonen | 48:17 | ||
38 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +1:19 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 48:17 | ||
39 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +1:23 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 48:21 | ||
40 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +1:29 | Miika Kirmula | 48:27 | ||
41 | OK Linne (18) | +1:38 | Löfås Henrik | 48:36 | ||
42 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +1:49 | Aleksi Niemi | 48:47 | ||
43 | Halden SK (3) | +2:34 | Jonas Nordström | 49:32 | ||
44 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +2:34 | Simon Hodler | 49:32 | ||
45 | Gävle OK (56) | +2:37 | Johan Eriksson | 49:35 | ||
46 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +2:37 | Mattias Karlsson | 49:35 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +2:40 | Rinat Gabitov | 49:38 | ||
48 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +2:40 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 49:38 | ||
49 | Nord West (172) | +2:41 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 49:39 | ||
50 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +2:42 | Diogo Miguel | 49:40 | ||
51 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +2:42 | Giovanni Sonna | 49:40 | ||
52 | IL Tyrving (11) | +2:45 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 49:43 | ||
53 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +2:46 | Kris Jones | 49:44 | ||
54 | Fossum IF (225) | +2:46 | Emil Ahlbäck | 49:44 | ||
55 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +2:47 | Peter Arnesson | 49:45 | ||
56 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +2:48 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 49:46 | ||
57 | OK!Sport (268) | +2:49 | Kuba Dragowski | 49:47 | ||
58 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +2:49 | Mikko Hölsö | 49:47 | ||
59 | OK Kåre (46) | +2:51 | Leif Bader | 49:49 | ||
60 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +2:51 | Roope Koskinen | 49:49 | ||
61 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +2:52 | Mikko Väisänen | 49:50 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +2:55 | Mikko Huhtinen | 49:53 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +2:57 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 49:55 | ||
64 | OK Klemmingen (205) | +2:59 | Janis sars | 49:57 | ||
65 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +3:04 | Juuso Metsälä | 50:02 | ||
66 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (259) | +3:05 | Aku Nikander | 50:03 | ||
67 | Klaipeda (317) | +3:05 | Agnius Ciapas | 50:03 | ||
68 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +3:08 | Manu Mutka | 50:06 | ||
69 | Karstulan Kiva (318) | +3:12 | Sami Lähdemäki | 50:10 | ||
70 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +3:14 | Sindre Sandven | 50:12 | ||
71 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +3:17 | Erkki Aadli | 50:15 | ||
72 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +3:20 | Asgeir B Rognstad | 50:18 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +3:22 | Sami Valkama | 50:20 | ||
74 | OK Tisaren (8) | +3:24 | Jonas Mathys | 50:22 | ||
75 | Legenda (592) | +3:27 | Andrei Lamov | 50:25 | ||
76 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +3:29 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 50:27 | ||
77 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +3:30 | Thomas van der Kleij | 50:28 | ||
78 | Täby OK (58) | +3:32 | Daniel Hajek | 50:30 | ||
79 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +3:33 | Anton Sjökvist | 50:31 | ||
80 | IFK Umeå (76) | +3:34 | Samuel Andersson | 50:32 | ||
81 | OK Denseln (21) | +3:37 | Harri Karlsson | 50:35 | ||
82 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +3:37 | Eeli Viholainen | 50:35 | ||
83 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +3:38 | Andreas Höye | 50:36 | ||
84 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +3:38 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 50:36 | ||
85 | NTNUI (22) | +3:39 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 50:37 | ||
86 | Raumar OL (93) | +3:41 | Eirik Rustad | 50:39 | ||
87 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +3:42 | Perttu Sorsa | 50:40 | ||
88 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +3:42 | Tapani Mäkinen | 50:40 | ||
89 | Navi (127) | +3:44 | Topias Ahola | 50:42 | ||
90 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +3:46 | Niklas Serrander | 50:44 | ||
91 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +3:47 | Antti Turpeinen | 50:45 | ||
92 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +3:48 | Mikhael Chegarovskiy | 50:46 | ||
93 | IF Femman (55) | +3:49 | Andreas Hall | 50:47 | ||
94 | RAE ROK (427) | +3:49 | Silver Eensaar | 50:47 | ||
95 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +3:50 | Nils Spetz | 50:48 | ||
96 | Hestra IF (85) | +3:51 | John Börjesson | 50:49 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +3:53 | David Schneider | 50:51 | ||
98 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +3:53 | Andreas Aasa | 50:51 | ||
99 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +3:54 | Heikki Toivio | 50:52 | ||
100 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +3:54 | Hannu Niemelä | 50:52 | ||
101 | OK Orient (57) | +3:55 | Topi Penttinen | 50:53 | ||
102 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +3:55 | Jonas Palm | 50:53 | ||
103 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +3:56 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 50:54 | ||
104 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +3:56 | Aki Ylitalo | 50:54 | ||
105 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +3:57 | Sami Hämäläinen | 50:55 | ||
106 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +3:57 | Johannes Henriksson | 50:55 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +3:58 | Jouni Mähönen | 50:56 | ||
108 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +3:59 | Ragnar Tonjer | 50:57 | ||
109 | Nyköpings OK (113) | +3:59 | Marcus Berggren | 50:57 | ||
110 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +4:00 | Aleksi Karppinen | 50:58 | ||
111 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +4:00 | Matthieu Puech | 50:58 | ||
112 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +4:03 | Hans Brolund | 51:01 | ||
113 | Linköpings OK (65) | +4:05 | Per Carlborg | 51:03 | ||
114 | Verdal OK (538) | +4:09 | Nick Hann | 51:07 | ||
115 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +4:13 | Kalle Liukkonen | 51:11 | ||
116 | The Swans (665) | +4:16 | Joacim Carlsson | 51:14 | ||
117 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +4:23 | Ivan Sirakov | 51:21 | ||
118 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +4:30 | Sebastian Hägler | 51:28 | ||
119 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +4:35 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 51:33 | ||
120 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +4:42 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 51:40 | ||
121 | Bussola OK (251) | +4:51 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 51:49 | ||
122 | IK Grane (496) | +5:00 | Dani Voreland | 51:58 | ||
123 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +5:03 | Jörgen Fiskum | 52:01 | ||
124 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +5:05 | Love Sintring | 52:03 | ||
125 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +5:36 | Dag Lofthus | 52:34 | ||
126 | RasTiimi (270) | +5:37 | Risto Uusivirta | 52:35 | ||
127 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +5:40 | Mate Baumholczer | 52:38 | ||
128 | Koovee 2 (148) | +5:44 | Kari Kallio | 52:42 | ||
129 | Rakvere OK (229) | +5:44 | Tonis Laugesaar | 52:42 | ||
130 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +5:45 | Anton Nilsson | 52:43 | ||
131 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +5:47 | Joakim Eliasson | 52:45 | ||
132 | Wing OK (111) | +5:49 | Lars H Moholdt | 52:47 | ||
133 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +7:00 | Anssi Huostila | 53:58 | ||
134 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +7:00 | Ville Mäkelä | 53:58 | ||
135 | Skåneslättens OL (103) | +7:02 | Hugo Mattsson | 54:00 | ||
136 | OK Södertörn (151) | +7:02 | Mikus Purins | 54:00 | ||
137 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +7:02 | Albert Molln | 54:00 | ||
138 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +7:03 | Juuso Mäkelä | 54:01 | ||
139 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +7:04 | Magnus Glännefors | 54:02 | ||
140 | Copenhagen O (164) | +7:12 | Emil Öbro | 54:10 | ||
141 | IF Brahe (196) | +7:15 | Vesa Aaltonen | 54:13 | ||
142 | OK Rodhen (187) | +7:16 | Vasili Straltsou | 54:14 | ||
143 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +7:16 | Joao Figueiredo | 54:14 | ||
144 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +7:17 | Johan Hamelius | 54:15 | ||
145 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +7:18 | Mika Rautanen | 54:16 | ||
146 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1136) | +7:19 | Petri Paukkunen | 54:17 | ||
147 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +7:21 | Markus Räsänen | 54:19 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +7:22 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 54:20 | ||
149 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +7:24 | Eetu Summanen | 54:22 | ||
150 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +7:27 | Magnus Torrkulla | 54:25 | ||
151 | Ganddal IL (189) | +7:28 | Fredrik Sandal | 54:26 | ||
152 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +7:29 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 54:27 | ||
153 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +7:30 | Håvar Birkeland Stormoen | 54:28 | ||
154 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +7:30 | Dzianis Monich | 54:28 | ||
155 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +7:31 | Joel Francen | 54:29 | ||
156 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +7:32 | Simen Bordal | 54:30 | ||
157 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +7:32 | Teemu Lemmetty | 54:30 | ||
158 | Bushrangers (1582) | +7:34 | Eon Lawford | 54:32 | ||
159 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +7:44 | Mikko Knuuttila | 54:42 | ||
160 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +7:46 | Valdis Karulis | 54:44 | ||
161 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +7:48 | Per Öyvind Valen | 54:46 | ||
162 | Rasti-Vihti (659) | +7:49 | Olli Moisander | 54:47 | ||
163 | Lynx 2 (97) | +7:50 | Sami Kivilaakso | 54:48 | ||
164 | OK Kapa (138) | +7:53 | Andis Laveikis | 54:51 | ||
165 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +7:54 | Eero Piironen | 54:52 | ||
166 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +7:55 | Ove A. Haugereid | 54:53 | ||
167 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +7:56 | Alexey Marchenko | 54:54 | ||
168 | Hiisirasti (35) | +8:00 | Henrik Väisänen | 54:58 | ||
169 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +8:00 | Kari Hillo | 54:58 | ||
170 | Omega (106) | +8:04 | Pavel Naumov | 55:02 | ||
171 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +8:09 | Juri Kirjanov | 55:07 | ||
172 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +8:18 | Ivan Kuchvenko | 55:16 | ||
173 | Kexholms SK (424) | +8:20 | Oscar Björck | 55:18 | ||
174 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +8:20 | Simon Hedlund | 55:18 | ||
175 | Halmstad OK (203) | +8:22 | Björn Karlsson | 55:20 | ||
176 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +8:24 | Teemu Väre | 55:22 | ||
177 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +8:25 | Elmeri Juura | 55:23 | ||
178 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +8:34 | Atle Dengerud | 55:32 | ||
179 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +8:34 | Jari Huhta | 55:32 | ||
180 | Lahden Taimi (832) | +8:37 | Anton Ivanov | 55:35 | ||
181 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +8:38 | Davis Sars | 55:36 | ||
182 | Byåsen IL (273) | +8:40 | Öyvind Wiggen | 55:38 | ||
183 | RunLab (410) | +8:43 | Andrey Bezdyga | 55:41 | ||
184 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +8:43 | Anders Daltveit | 55:41 | ||
185 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +8:46 | Michael Dubach | 55:44 | ||
186 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +8:47 | Jonathan Aronsson | 55:45 | ||
187 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +8:48 | Ola Nyberg | 55:46 | ||
188 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +8:49 | Conor Short | 55:47 | ||
189 | Fet OL (211) | +8:51 | Tom Bergan | 55:49 | ||
190 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +8:52 | Miika Laine | 55:50 | ||
191 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +8:54 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 55:52 | ||
192 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +8:55 | Petter Kaarby | 55:53 | ||
193 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +8:55 | Johan Otterström | 55:53 | ||
194 | Hirviveikot (886) | +8:56 | Matti Sipilä | 55:54 | ||
195 | OZONS OK (230) | +8:57 | Valters Abolins | 55:55 | ||
196 | OK Måsen (274) | +8:58 | Erik Åhlin | 55:56 | ||
197 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +8:59 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 55:57 | ||
198 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +9:02 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 56:00 | ||
199 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +9:02 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 56:00 | ||
200 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +9:04 | Toni Närvä | 56:02 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |