< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (765) | +31:30 | Mikko Frisk | 1:18:28 | ||
1002 | Kohta löytyy (1213) | +31:30 | Risto Lintula | 1:18:28 | ||
1003 | SK Sudeettikyröläiset (1475) | +31:30 | Erik Olsson | 1:18:28 | ||
1004 | Riihon ukk (566) | +31:32 | Niko Jokinen | 1:18:30 | ||
1005 | OP-Pohjola (844) | +31:32 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:18:30 | ||
1006 | Kiimingin Virkut (606) | +31:33 | Mika Laurila | 1:18:31 | ||
1007 | Metsä Group (1575) | +31:34 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 1:18:32 | ||
1008 | IF Brahe 4 (673) | +31:39 | Ronnie Emet | 1:18:37 | ||
1009 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1600) | +31:40 | Miikka Tarkia | 1:18:38 | ||
1010 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1218) | +31:44 | Juuso Latva-Kiskola | 1:18:42 | ||
1011 | Suunta-Veikot (1171) | +31:50 | Rami Helander | 1:18:48 | ||
1012 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1173) | +31:53 | Raimo Karvonen | 1:18:51 | ||
1013 | IF Brahe 5 (1235) | +31:54 | Niklas Wiik | 1:18:52 | ||
1014 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (973) | +31:57 | Markku Saksa | 1:18:55 | ||
1015 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1194) | +31:57 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:18:55 | ||
1016 | SCA Finland 2 (1573) | +31:57 | Kari-Pekka Poutiainen | 1:18:55 | ||
1017 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (389) | +31:59 | Johan Hedman | 1:18:57 | ||
1018 | Salon Vilpas (1065) | +31:59 | Tero Kokko | 1:18:57 | ||
1019 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (957) | +32:00 | Pasi Lahtinen | 1:18:58 | ||
1020 | SK Mortis (1407) | +32:02 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:19:00 | ||
1021 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1031) | +32:02 | Tuomas Puheloinen | 1:19:00 | ||
1022 | Econocap (1598) | +32:02 | Kerstin Burnett | 1:19:00 | ||
1023 | Kokousyhdistys (1413) | +32:04 | Anssi Pehrsson | 1:19:02 | ||
1024 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (935) | +32:05 | Sami Sipilä | 1:19:03 | ||
1025 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1239) | +32:06 | Ari Hanttu | 1:19:04 | ||
1026 | Peab Seicon (602) | +32:10 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:19:08 | ||
1027 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (987) | +32:11 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 1:19:09 | ||
1028 | Ryttylän Visa (1123) | +32:13 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:19:11 | ||
1029 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1601) | +32:13 | Germo Kenner | 1:19:11 | ||
1030 | Cargotec (737) | +32:15 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:19:13 | ||
1031 | Pargas IF 2 (531) | +32:19 | Tony Lagerros | 1:19:17 | ||
1032 | Team Lost (1074) | +32:19 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 1:19:17 | ||
1033 | Tieto - Lean System (1162) | +32:20 | Ylirisku Salu | 1:19:18 | ||
1034 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +32:21 | Jyrki Kohtamäki | 1:19:19 | ||
1035 | Kangasala SK 8 (876) | +32:22 | Sami Sivunen | 1:19:20 | ||
1036 | Rastikarhut 5 (1131) | +32:23 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:19:21 | ||
1037 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1263) | +32:24 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 1:19:22 | ||
1038 | Päässä Viiraa (1339) | +32:25 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:19:23 | ||
1039 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (608) | +32:26 | Juha Turunen | 1:19:24 | ||
1040 | 2Einsteins (793) | +32:26 | Harri Niiranen | 1:19:24 | ||
1041 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1037) | +32:29 | Samuli Toivanen | 1:19:27 | ||
1042 | Tif Viking (1624) | +32:29 | Brage Hellen | 1:19:27 | ||
1043 | Kiskon Kiskojat (943) | +32:30 | Mikko Sarosto | 1:19:28 | ||
1044 | Louhelan Woima (1323) | +32:32 | Janne Puhakka | 1:19:30 | ||
1045 | Attunda OK 3 (652) | +32:35 | Stefan Redtzer | 1:19:33 | ||
1046 | Piiroiset (1359) | +32:36 | Tatu Piiroinen | 1:19:34 | ||
1047 | Nokian Torpedo (1498) | +32:39 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:19:37 | ||
1048 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (802) | +32:40 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 1:19:38 | ||
1049 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (379) | +32:41 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:19:39 | ||
1050 | Suuntavaisto SK (1091) | +32:41 | Mika Toroi | 1:19:39 | ||
1051 | HK GYNTHERS (1558) | +32:41 | Petri Rinkinen | 1:19:39 | ||
1052 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (874) | +32:44 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:19:42 | ||
1053 | Neliveto (1273) | +32:44 | Juha Paturi | 1:19:42 | ||
1054 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1615) | +32:44 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:19:42 | ||
1055 | Isojoen Urheilijat (902) | +32:46 | Laurimatti Laine | 1:19:44 | ||
1056 | Järeä (1112) | +32:47 | Vesa Uotila | 1:19:45 | ||
1057 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1285) | +32:48 | Petri Louhelainen | 1:19:46 | ||
1058 | ORT (1550) | +32:48 | Pekka Laitinen | 1:19:46 | ||
1059 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1541) | +32:50 | Tuomas Johansson | 1:19:48 | ||
1060 | IKSA Alll Stars (1590) | +32:50 | Miika Alhonen | 1:19:48 | ||
1061 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +32:50 | Pekka Vesala | 1:19:48 | ||
1062 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1311) | +32:51 | Tero Rannila | 1:19:49 | ||
1063 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1314) | +32:51 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:19:49 | ||
1064 | Lappeen Riento 3 (697) | +32:52 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:19:50 | ||
1065 | Raision Kuula (721) | +32:52 | Joel Hakala | 1:19:50 | ||
1066 | Alanurmon Vire (1280) | +32:52 | Vesa Yliselä | 1:19:50 | ||
1067 | Ganddal IL 2 (1069) | +32:54 | Rune Christiansen | 1:19:52 | ||
1068 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1250) | +32:54 | Kari Partanen | 1:19:52 | ||
1069 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1203) | +32:55 | Joni Oja | 1:19:53 | ||
1070 | Rastikarhut 6 (1284) | +32:56 | Tero Tiitola | 1:19:54 | ||
1071 | Mellunkylän Kontio (789) | +32:57 | Harri Luurila | 1:19:55 | ||
1072 | Koneen Kerho (936) | +32:58 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:19:56 | ||
1073 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (526) | +32:59 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:19:57 | ||
1074 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1137) | +32:59 | Markus Ilmonen | 1:19:57 | ||
1075 | Oulun Reipas (1164) | +33:00 | Juho Rankinen | 1:19:58 | ||
1076 | Keski-Savon Sisu (898) | +33:01 | Antti Heikkilä | 1:19:59 | ||
1077 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1253) | +33:01 | Felix Larsson | 1:19:59 | ||
1078 | Koovee 6 (1629) | +33:01 | Tuomas Taubert | 1:19:59 | ||
1079 | KRP (1588) | +33:03 | Markus Välimäki | 1:20:01 | ||
1080 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (897) | +33:04 | Aki Haaslahti | 1:20:02 | ||
1081 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (938) | +33:04 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:20:02 | ||
1082 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1409) | +33:04 | Niko Sillanpää | 1:20:02 | ||
1083 | Turska (1166) | +33:06 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:20:04 | ||
1084 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (1274) | +33:07 | Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | 1:20:05 | ||
1085 | Pihkaniskat 5 (366) | +33:10 | Lauri Karhumäki | 1:20:08 | ||
1086 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1175) | +33:13 | Juhani Nippala | 1:20:11 | ||
1087 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (774) | +33:14 | Marko Hartonen | 1:20:12 | ||
1088 | Turun Visat (595) | +33:15 | Matti Jokinen | 1:20:13 | ||
1089 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (910) | +33:15 | Ari Lemponen | 1:20:13 | ||
1090 | Team Mäyräkoira (903) | +33:16 | Hannes Oksanen | 1:20:14 | ||
1091 | RaTro (1338) | +33:17 | Maria Itkonen | 1:20:15 | ||
1092 | Savon Rasti (796) | +33:18 | Sami Kohvakka | 1:20:16 | ||
1093 | Kerkesix (733) | +33:19 | Jussi Heikkola | 1:20:17 | ||
1094 | Inkeroisten Terho (775) | +33:19 | Visa Sippu | 1:20:17 | ||
1095 | Teuvo goes 80s (1574) | +33:21 | Kari Nerg | 1:20:19 | ||
1096 | Datactica (906) | +33:21 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:20:19 | ||
1097 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1254) | +33:21 | Pekka Järvinen | 1:20:19 | ||
1098 | Navi 3 (842) | +33:23 | Juha Pasonen | 1:20:21 | ||
1099 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (975) | +33:24 | Salomon Nelimarkka | 1:20:22 | ||
1100 | MAP Medical Technologies (1331) | +33:25 | Nillo Halonen | 1:20:23 | ||
1101 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1086) | +33:27 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:20:25 | ||
1102 | Metsäylioppilaat (1466) | +33:27 | Joni Imponen | 1:20:25 | ||
1103 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1484) | +33:30 | Tuomas Peltola | 1:20:28 | ||
1104 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1005) | +33:31 | Erkka Saukko | 1:20:29 | ||
1105 | Tuurihaukat (1224) | +33:33 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 1:20:31 | ||
1106 | Ex-Legends 2 (1480) | +33:34 | Pasi Ruohtula | 1:20:32 | ||
1107 | Nabla (1310) | +33:36 | Markku Rissanen | 1:20:34 | ||
1108 | Himangan Urheilijat (893) | +33:37 | Tomi Seppä | 1:20:35 | ||
1109 | OC Puisto (610) | +33:39 | Juha Meronen | 1:20:37 | ||
1110 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu (1527) | +33:39 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:20:37 | ||
1111 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (821) | +33:40 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:20:38 | ||
1112 | Saimaan Nuohous (1353) | +33:42 | Risto Porkka | 1:20:40 | ||
1113 | Elämän tähden (1374) | +33:43 | Mikko Kivipuro | 1:20:41 | ||
1114 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1423) | +33:43 | Janne Venho | 1:20:41 | ||
1115 | Navi 7 (1234) | +33:44 | Timo Torniainen | 1:20:42 | ||
1116 | HSY-team (1127) | +33:48 | Jani Ojala | 1:20:46 | ||
1117 | SK SK (1406) | +33:49 | Matti Toikkanen | 1:20:47 | ||
1118 | Glow (1436) | +33:50 | Teemu Tupala | 1:20:48 | ||
1119 | FTA 3 (1494) | +33:51 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:20:49 | ||
1120 | FUR (1533) | +33:52 | Raimo Kauppila | 1:20:50 | ||
1121 | PaVi (749) | +33:53 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:20:51 | ||
1122 | Artjärven Ahjo (1291) | +33:53 | Juho Rutila | 1:20:51 | ||
1123 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1156) | +33:53 | Jussi Ruokonen | 1:20:51 | ||
1124 | Kouvolan kaupunki (816) | +33:54 | Topi Suomalainen | 1:20:52 | ||
1125 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (972) | +33:54 | Pekka Kinnunen | 1:20:52 | ||
1126 | SK Uranus (791) | +33:55 | Mikko Remsu | 1:20:53 | ||
1127 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1160) | +33:55 | Miika Rantanen | 1:20:53 | ||
1128 | Exme (1121) | +33:56 | Kalle Mikkonen | 1:20:54 | ||
1129 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (368) | +33:57 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:20:55 | ||
1130 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1132) | +33:58 | Juha Einonen | 1:20:56 | ||
1131 | Paha Rasti (1200) | +33:59 | Arto Korpinen | 1:20:57 | ||
1132 | Espoon Akilles 2 (764) | +34:00 | Markus Haakana | 1:20:58 | ||
1133 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (921) | +34:00 | Tauno Suominen | 1:20:58 | ||
1134 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (655) | +34:01 | Marc Obstetar | 1:20:59 | ||
1135 | Navi 6 (951) | +34:01 | Teemu Pajunen | 1:20:59 | ||
1136 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1386) | +34:01 | Jani Honkanen | 1:20:59 | ||
1137 | Larasuke (1467) | +34:01 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:20:59 | ||
1138 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (400) | +34:03 | Timo Nieminen | 1:21:01 | ||
1139 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +34:03 | Lauri Rintala | 1:21:01 | ||
1140 | USMAOC (513) | +34:04 | Janne Wikstrom | 1:21:02 | ||
1141 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (544) | +34:04 | Kaj Raute | 1:21:02 | ||
1142 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1567) | +34:05 | Arto Vesamo | 1:21:03 | ||
1143 | Navi 4 (1215) | +34:06 | Jukka Pöyry | 1:21:04 | ||
1144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (917) | +34:07 | Jörgen Sköld | 1:21:05 | ||
1145 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1073) | +34:07 | Fredrik Lennmark | 1:21:05 | ||
1146 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1089) | +34:09 | Tuomo Sihvo | 1:21:07 | ||
1147 | Reaktor Innovations (1006) | +34:10 | Janne Lahti | 1:21:08 | ||
1148 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1514) | +34:11 | Lauri Kojola | 1:21:09 | ||
1149 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (861) | +34:11 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:21:09 | ||
1150 | HBM-OK (394) | +34:12 | Igor Aksenov | 1:21:10 | ||
1151 | Aron Haka (1595) | +34:12 | Sakari Herrala | 1:21:10 | ||
1152 | Juntit OK (746) | +34:14 | Timo Voutilainen | 1:21:12 | ||
1153 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1372) | +34:14 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:21:12 | ||
1154 | Porvoon Urheilijat (731) | +34:17 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:21:15 | ||
1155 | OK West 2 (1056) | +34:19 | Hendri Parrol | 1:21:17 | ||
1156 | PKARMAAKK (1145) | +34:20 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:21:18 | ||
1157 | Espoon Suunta 9 (909) | +34:21 | Jouni Pekkala | 1:21:19 | ||
1158 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 (1547) | +34:21 | Ilmari Lappeteläinen | 1:21:19 | ||
1159 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +34:23 | Aku Korhonen | 1:21:21 | ||
1160 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (640) | +34:24 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:21:22 | ||
1161 | Rasti E4 3 (691) | +34:25 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:21:23 | ||
1162 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1334) | +34:27 | Jasse Nordlund | 1:21:25 | ||
1163 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (989) | +34:28 | Petri Hiironen | 1:21:26 | ||
1164 | Tamrock (1077) | +34:28 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:21:26 | ||
1165 | Iivolan Team (1061) | +34:30 | Vili Väänänen | 1:21:28 | ||
1166 | Rastisudit (1321) | +34:31 | Janne Koivuniemi | 1:21:29 | ||
1167 | Ericsson SK 2 (1266) | +34:33 | Tapio Laaksonen | 1:21:31 | ||
1168 | Aon Finland (1357) | +34:33 | Samuli Koskinen | 1:21:31 | ||
1169 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (501) | +34:34 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:21:32 | ||
1170 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1512) | +34:46 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:21:44 | ||
1171 | Toiska (1495) | +34:48 | Sami Mustajoki | 1:21:46 | ||
1172 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1220) | +34:49 | Teemu Halkosaari | 1:21:47 | ||
1173 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (883) | +34:50 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 1:21:48 | ||
1174 | Navi 8 (1282) | +34:52 | Santtu Virjula | 1:21:50 | ||
1175 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1144) | +34:54 | Jari Schroderus | 1:21:52 | ||
1176 | OK77 5 (807) | +34:57 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:21:55 | ||
1177 | Putaan pojat (1592) | +34:57 | Teemu Viinikainen | 1:21:55 | ||
1178 | Kuopankiertäjät (1365) | +35:00 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:21:58 | ||
1179 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1530) | +35:02 | Pekka Valjakka | 1:22:00 | ||
1180 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (865) | +35:04 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:22:02 | ||
1181 | TosiPahaRasti (875) | +35:04 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:22:02 | ||
1182 | Korpisoturit (908) | +35:05 | Sami Merovuo | 1:22:03 | ||
1183 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1034) | +35:07 | Mikko Sabel | 1:22:05 | ||
1184 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (709) | +35:09 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:22:07 | ||
1185 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1412) | +35:10 | Matti Virtanen | 1:22:08 | ||
1186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (845) | +35:10 | Tero Järvinen | 1:22:08 | ||
1187 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (983) | +35:12 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:22:10 | ||
1188 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (809) | +35:13 | Pasi Himilä | 1:22:11 | ||
1189 | MS Parma 7 (953) | +35:14 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:22:12 | ||
1190 | CSC (1106) | +35:17 | Ville Savolainen | 1:22:15 | ||
1191 | Buildercom (1286) | +35:19 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:22:17 | ||
1192 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1622) | +35:21 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:22:19 | ||
1193 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (890) | +35:23 | Timo Ålgars | 1:22:21 | ||
1194 | Weljekset (1231) | +35:23 | Antti Tervo | 1:22:21 | ||
1195 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1328) | +35:23 | Antero Putkiranta | 1:22:21 | ||
1196 | Urpon Rytky (830) | +35:25 | Heikki Husu | 1:22:23 | ||
1197 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (674) | +35:25 | Jani Räisänen | 1:22:23 | ||
1198 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1019) | +35:26 | Marko Lampi | 1:22:24 | ||
1199 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (911) | +35:28 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:22:26 | ||
1200 | FTA (794) | +35:30 | Eero Lauhkonen | 1:22:28 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |