Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 56:37 | Jere Pajunen | 56:37 | ||
2 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +1 | Jarno Parkkinen | 56:38 | ||
3 | Ärla IF (59) | +2 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 56:39 | ||
4 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +3 | Janis Kums | 56:40 | ||
5 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +5 | Carl Godager Kaas | 56:42 | ||
6 | Tullinge SK (43) | +5 | Andreas Kyburz | 56:42 | ||
7 | Scotland (241) | +5 | Murray Strain | 56:42 | ||
8 | Black Sea OK (185) | +5 | Roman Nazarov | 56:42 | ||
9 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | +57 | Vesa Taanila | 57:34 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +1:02 | Simon Brändli | 57:39 | ||
11 | MS Parma (14) | +1:03 | Matti Koivisto | 57:40 | ||
12 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +1:03 | Klaus Schgaguler | 57:40 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +1:04 | Simonas Krepsta | 57:41 | ||
14 | IGTISA (32) | +1:05 | Vytautas Beliunas | 57:42 | ||
15 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +1:05 | Milos Nykodym | 57:42 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:07 | Mark Nixon | 57:44 | ||
17 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +1:07 | Pavel Kubat | 57:44 | ||
18 | Leksands OK (92) | +1:08 | Mikael Kristensson | 57:45 | ||
19 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +1:09 | Miika Kirmula | 57:46 | ||
20 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +1:11 | Jostein Andersen | 57:48 | ||
21 | Koovee (37) | +1:11 | Joni Hirvikallio | 57:48 | ||
22 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +1:12 | Andris Jubelis | 57:49 | ||
23 | A2 (477) | +1:12 | Daniels Karklins | 57:49 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +1:15 | Patrik Martner | 57:52 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (28) | +1:15 | Kristo Heinmann | 57:52 | ||
26 | OK Orion (25) | +1:16 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 57:53 | ||
27 | Frol IL (13) | +1:17 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 57:54 | ||
28 | OK Linne (18) | +1:17 | Löfås Henrik | 57:54 | ||
29 | Lynx (16) | +1:19 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 57:56 | ||
30 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +1:19 | Stefan Lombriser | 57:56 | ||
31 | OK Hällen (30) | +1:20 | Jonas Engström | 57:57 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +1:21 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 57:58 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +1:21 | Luukas Valtonen | 57:58 | ||
34 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +1:22 | Espen Fiskum | 57:59 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +1:23 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 58:00 | ||
36 | OK Ravinen (73) | +1:24 | Jonathan Crickmore | 58:01 | ||
37 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +1:25 | Andreas Boesen | 58:02 | ||
38 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:27 | Simon Hector | 58:04 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +1:28 | Aleksi Niemi | 58:05 | ||
40 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +1:29 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 58:06 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren (8) | +3:09 | Jonas Mathys | 59:46 | ||
42 | Halden SK (3) | +3:11 | Jonas Nordström | 59:48 | ||
43 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +3:11 | Mikko Väisänen | 59:48 | ||
44 | Nord West (172) | +3:13 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 59:50 | ||
45 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +3:15 | Simon Hodler | 59:52 | ||
46 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +3:16 | Mikko Hölsö | 59:53 | ||
47 | Fossum IF (225) | +3:17 | Emil Ahlbäck | 59:54 | ||
48 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +3:17 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 59:54 | ||
49 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +3:19 | Roope Koskinen | 59:56 | ||
50 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +3:21 | Mattias Karlsson | 59:58 | ||
51 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +3:21 | Mikko Huhtinen | 59:58 | ||
52 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +3:21 | Rinat Gabitov | 59:58 | ||
53 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +3:23 | Anton Sjökvist | 1:00:00 | ||
54 | Gävle OK (56) | +3:23 | Johan Eriksson | 1:00:00 | ||
55 | OK Kåre (46) | +3:24 | Leif Bader | 1:00:01 | ||
56 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +3:24 | Manu Mutka | 1:00:01 | ||
57 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +3:25 | Giovanni Sonna | 1:00:02 | ||
58 | IL Tyrving (11) | +3:26 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:00:03 | ||
59 | NTNUI (22) | +3:27 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:00:04 | ||
60 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +3:27 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 1:00:04 | ||
61 | Trollelg (166) | +3:27 | Trond Einar Pedersli | 1:00:04 | ||
62 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +3:28 | Peter Arnesson | 1:00:05 | ||
63 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +3:28 | Asgeir B Rognstad | 1:00:05 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +3:29 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 1:00:06 | ||
65 | IFK Umeå (76) | +3:30 | Samuel Andersson | 1:00:07 | ||
66 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +3:31 | Heikki Toivio | 1:00:08 | ||
67 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +3:32 | Kris Jones | 1:00:09 | ||
68 | OK Orient (57) | +3:34 | Topi Penttinen | 1:00:11 | ||
69 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +3:34 | Eeli Viholainen | 1:00:11 | ||
70 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +3:35 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:00:12 | ||
71 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +3:37 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 1:00:14 | ||
72 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +3:38 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:00:15 | ||
73 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +3:38 | Andreas Höye | 1:00:15 | ||
74 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +3:39 | Nils Spetz | 1:00:16 | ||
75 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +3:39 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:00:16 | ||
76 | Hestra IF (85) | +3:40 | John Börjesson | 1:00:17 | ||
77 | OK!Sport (268) | +3:40 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:00:17 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +3:41 | Sami Valkama | 1:00:18 | ||
79 | OK Denseln (21) | +3:42 | Harri Karlsson | 1:00:19 | ||
80 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +3:42 | Diogo Miguel | 1:00:19 | ||
81 | Navi (127) | +3:45 | Topias Ahola | 1:00:22 | ||
82 | Legenda (592) | +3:45 | Andrei Lamov | 1:00:22 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK (65) | +3:47 | Per Carlborg | 1:00:24 | ||
84 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +3:47 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:00:24 | ||
85 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +3:49 | Sindre Sandven | 1:00:26 | ||
86 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +3:51 | Niklas Serrander | 1:00:28 | ||
87 | Karstulan Kiva (318) | +3:52 | Sami Lähdemäki | 1:00:29 | ||
88 | IF Femman (55) | +3:53 | Andreas Hall | 1:00:30 | ||
89 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +3:54 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:00:31 | ||
90 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +3:54 | Ragnar Tonjer | 1:00:31 | ||
91 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +3:56 | Matthieu Puech | 1:00:33 | ||
92 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +3:57 | David Schneider | 1:00:34 | ||
93 | RAE ROK (427) | +3:57 | Silver Eensaar | 1:00:34 | ||
94 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +3:57 | Thomas van der Kleij | 1:00:34 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +3:58 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:00:35 | ||
96 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +3:59 | Johannes Henriksson | 1:00:36 | ||
97 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +4:00 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:00:37 | ||
98 | The Swans (665) | +4:00 | Joacim Carlsson | 1:00:37 | ||
99 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +4:01 | Hans Brolund | 1:00:38 | ||
100 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +4:02 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:00:39 | ||
101 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +4:03 | Mikhael Chegarovskiy | 1:00:40 | ||
102 | Nyköpings OK (113) | +4:06 | Marcus Berggren | 1:00:43 | ||
103 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +4:07 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:00:44 | ||
104 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +4:08 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:00:45 | ||
105 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +4:09 | Andreas Aasa | 1:00:46 | ||
106 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +4:10 | Jonas Palm | 1:00:47 | ||
107 | Raumar OL (93) | +4:10 | Eirik Rustad | 1:00:47 | ||
108 | Verdal OK (538) | +4:11 | Nick Hann | 1:00:48 | ||
109 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +4:12 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 1:00:49 | ||
110 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +4:12 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:00:49 | ||
111 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +4:14 | Sebastian Hägler | 1:00:51 | ||
112 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +4:20 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:00:57 | ||
113 | Bussola OK (251) | +5:09 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:01:46 | ||
114 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +5:10 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:01:47 | ||
115 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +5:12 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 1:01:49 | ||
116 | RasTiimi (270) | +5:33 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:02:10 | ||
117 | Täby OK (58) | +5:36 | Daniel Hajek | 1:02:13 | ||
118 | OK Klemmingen (205) | +5:42 | Janis sars | 1:02:19 | ||
119 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +5:43 | Dag Lofthus | 1:02:20 | ||
120 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +5:46 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:02:23 | ||
121 | Koovee 2 (148) | +5:48 | Kari Kallio | 1:02:25 | ||
122 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +5:48 | Anton Nilsson | 1:02:25 | ||
123 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +5:49 | Joakim Eliasson | 1:02:26 | ||
124 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +5:51 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:02:28 | ||
125 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +5:54 | Erkki Aadli | 1:02:31 | ||
126 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +6:23 | Love Sintring | 1:03:00 | ||
127 | IK Grane (496) | +7:39 | Dani Voreland | 1:04:16 | ||
128 | Rakvere OK (229) | +7:40 | Tonis Laugesaar | 1:04:17 | ||
129 | Wing OK (111) | +7:45 | Lars H Moholdt | 1:04:22 | ||
130 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +9:14 | Teemu Väre | 1:05:51 | ||
131 | Someron Esa (714) | +9:16 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:05:53 | ||
132 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +9:17 | Johan Hamelius | 1:05:54 | ||
133 | Ganddal IL (189) | +9:19 | Fredrik Sandal | 1:05:56 | ||
134 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +9:20 | Ivan Kuchvenko | 1:05:57 | ||
135 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +9:20 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:05:57 | ||
136 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +9:21 | Elmeri Juura | 1:05:58 | ||
137 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +9:22 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:05:59 | ||
138 | Skåneslättens OL (103) | +9:23 | Hugo Mattsson | 1:06:00 | ||
139 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +9:24 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:06:01 | ||
140 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +9:27 | Simen Bordal | 1:06:04 | ||
141 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +9:29 | Ove A. Haugereid | 1:06:06 | ||
142 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +9:30 | Anssi Huostila | 1:06:07 | ||
143 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +9:30 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:06:07 | ||
144 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +9:31 | Juuso Mäkelä | 1:06:08 | ||
145 | Halmstad OK (203) | +9:32 | Björn Karlsson | 1:06:09 | ||
146 | Kexholms SK (424) | +9:33 | Oscar Björck | 1:06:10 | ||
147 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +9:33 | Håvar Birkeland Stormoen | 1:06:10 | ||
148 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +9:34 | Joel Francen | 1:06:11 | ||
149 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +9:35 | Eetu Summanen | 1:06:12 | ||
150 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +9:36 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:06:13 | ||
151 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +9:37 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:06:14 | ||
152 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +9:37 | Markus Räsänen | 1:06:14 | ||
153 | OK Rodhen (187) | +9:38 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:06:15 | ||
154 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +9:38 | Dzianis Monich | 1:06:15 | ||
155 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +9:39 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:06:16 | ||
156 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +9:39 | Simon Hedlund | 1:06:16 | ||
157 | Bushrangers (1582) | +9:39 | Eon Lawford | 1:06:16 | ||
158 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +9:41 | Albert Molln | 1:06:18 | ||
159 | Suunta 2000 (1593) | +9:41 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 1:06:18 | ||
160 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +9:42 | Joao Figueiredo | 1:06:19 | ||
161 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +9:42 | Jari Huhta | 1:06:19 | ||
162 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +9:43 | Davis Sars | 1:06:20 | ||
163 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +9:43 | Alexey Marchenko | 1:06:20 | ||
164 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +9:45 | Miika Laine | 1:06:22 | ||
165 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +9:45 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:06:22 | ||
166 | IF Brahe (196) | +9:46 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:06:23 | ||
167 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +9:46 | Valdis Karulis | 1:06:23 | ||
168 | OK Kapa (138) | +9:47 | Andis Laveikis | 1:06:24 | ||
169 | OK Tylöskog (573) | +9:48 | Per Karlsson | 1:06:25 | ||
170 | Lynx 2 (97) | +9:49 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:06:26 | ||
171 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +9:50 | Jonathan Aronsson | 1:06:27 | ||
172 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +9:51 | Conor Short | 1:06:28 | ||
173 | Rasti-Vihti (659) | +9:51 | Olli Moisander | 1:06:28 | ||
174 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +9:51 | Magnus Glännefors | 1:06:28 | ||
175 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +9:51 | Kari Hillo | 1:06:28 | ||
176 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +9:53 | Mika Rautanen | 1:06:30 | ||
177 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +9:54 | Michael Dubach | 1:06:31 | ||
178 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +9:55 | Ola Nyberg | 1:06:32 | ||
179 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +9:56 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:06:33 | ||
180 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +9:57 | Johan Otterström | 1:06:34 | ||
181 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +9:59 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:06:36 | ||
182 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +10:00 | Olle Smitt | 1:06:37 | ||
183 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +10:02 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:06:39 | ||
184 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +10:04 | Anders Daltveit | 1:06:41 | ||
185 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +10:07 | Atle Dengerud | 1:06:44 | ||
186 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +10:08 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 1:06:45 | ||
187 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +10:08 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:06:45 | ||
188 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +10:10 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:06:47 | ||
189 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +10:12 | Hannu Oja | 1:06:49 | ||
190 | Lahden Taimi (832) | +10:12 | Anton Ivanov | 1:06:49 | ||
191 | OK Måsen (274) | +10:15 | Erik Åhlin | 1:06:52 | ||
192 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +10:17 | Torro Frendelius | 1:06:54 | ||
193 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +10:18 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 1:06:55 | ||
194 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +10:22 | Jari Anttonen | 1:06:59 | ||
195 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +10:23 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:07:00 | ||
196 | Waxholms OK (1606) | +10:24 | Nils Gumaelius | 1:07:01 | ||
197 | Varegg IL (126) | +10:26 | Oskar Röen | 1:07:03 | ||
198 | Koovee 3 (234) | +10:28 | Guy Sabo-Bar | 1:07:05 | ||
199 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1136) | +10:28 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:07:05 | ||
200 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +10:29 | Antti Hakala | 1:07:06 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |