< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +10:31 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:07:08 | ||
202 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +10:32 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:07:09 | ||
203 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +10:32 | Jesse Mäkinen | 1:07:09 | ||
204 | Rastivarsat (255) | +10:34 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:07:11 | ||
205 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +10:36 | Petter Kaarby | 1:07:13 | ||
206 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +10:46 | Justas Misiunas | 1:07:23 | ||
207 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +10:49 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:07:26 | ||
208 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +10:50 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:07:27 | ||
209 | Hyvinkään Rasti (125) | +10:50 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:07:27 | ||
210 | IFK Kiruna (558) | +10:52 | Mangel Lindmark | 1:07:29 | ||
211 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +10:54 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:07:31 | ||
212 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +10:55 | Janne Mononen | 1:07:32 | ||
213 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +10:55 | Ristomatti Hakola | 1:07:32 | ||
214 | IK Auseklis (288) | +10:57 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:07:34 | ||
215 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +10:59 | Toni Närvä | 1:07:36 | ||
216 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +11:01 | Joni Kemppi | 1:07:38 | ||
217 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +11:02 | Olli Mattila | 1:07:39 | ||
218 | Mile-Sport (491) | +11:02 | ALEKSEY SOBOLEV | 1:07:39 | ||
219 | White Nights SPb (197) | +11:05 | Vlad Valkovsky | 1:07:42 | ||
220 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +11:08 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:07:45 | ||
221 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +11:11 | Henrik Balague | 1:07:48 | ||
222 | Enga (692) | +11:12 | Petter Thoresen | 1:07:49 | ||
223 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +11:13 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:07:50 | ||
224 | Muuramen Rasti (912) | +11:14 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:07:51 | ||
225 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (259) | +11:14 | Aku Nikander | 1:07:51 | ||
226 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +11:15 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:07:52 | ||
227 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +11:15 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:07:52 | ||
228 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +11:16 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:07:53 | ||
229 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (643) | +11:16 | Filip Ivarsson | 1:07:53 | ||
230 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +11:18 | Miguel Silva | 1:07:55 | ||
231 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +11:19 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:07:56 | ||
232 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +11:21 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:07:58 | ||
233 | OZONS OK (230) | +11:22 | Valters Abolins | 1:07:59 | ||
234 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +11:22 | Marcus von Schoultz | 1:07:59 | ||
235 | OK Terjärv (613) | +11:24 | Henrik Nygård | 1:08:01 | ||
236 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +11:24 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 1:08:01 | ||
237 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +11:28 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:08:05 | ||
238 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +11:28 | Oliver Poland | 1:08:05 | ||
239 | Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | +11:30 | Dag Aalvik | 1:08:07 | ||
240 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +11:31 | Markus Airila | 1:08:08 | ||
241 | Forsa OK (678) | +11:31 | Trolin Ander | 1:08:08 | ||
242 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +11:33 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:08:10 | ||
243 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +11:34 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:08:11 | ||
244 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +11:35 | Tobias Forsn | 1:08:12 | ||
245 | OK Vöru (490) | +11:35 | Tanel Papp | 1:08:12 | ||
246 | Byåsen IL (273) | +11:36 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:08:13 | ||
247 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +11:38 | Juha Karstunen | 1:08:15 | ||
248 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +11:38 | Santtu Sainio | 1:08:15 | ||
249 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +11:40 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:08:17 | ||
250 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +11:40 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:08:17 | ||
251 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +11:41 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:08:18 | ||
252 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (186) | +11:41 | Jere Kommio | 1:08:18 | ||
253 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (300) | +11:43 | Joonas Rantala | 1:08:20 | ||
254 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +11:44 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:08:21 | ||
255 | Akilles OK (527) | +11:44 | Emil Johansson | 1:08:21 | ||
256 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +11:46 | Mikko Tilja | 1:08:23 | ||
257 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +11:46 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:08:23 | ||
258 | IngPromTeam (395) | +11:47 | Sergey Koltsov | 1:08:24 | ||
259 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +11:48 | Janne Rossi | 1:08:25 | ||
260 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +11:49 | Mikko Lassila | 1:08:26 | ||
261 | Hirviveikot (886) | +11:50 | Matti Sipilä | 1:08:27 | ||
262 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +11:51 | Niko Nissinen | 1:08:28 | ||
263 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +11:52 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:08:29 | ||
264 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +11:52 | Mika Maaninka | 1:08:29 | ||
265 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +11:53 | Tommaso Scalet | 1:08:30 | ||
266 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556) | +11:53 | Mikko Saarinen | 1:08:30 | ||
267 | Savon Suunta (648) | +11:55 | Olli Hiltunen | 1:08:32 | ||
268 | Långhundra IF (184) | +11:57 | Fredrik Wigertz | 1:08:34 | ||
269 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +11:58 | Henri Similä | 1:08:35 | ||
270 | OK Raseborg (202) | +11:59 | Edvard Sundman | 1:08:36 | ||
271 | Rastikarhut (419) | +11:59 | Aki Saari | 1:08:36 | ||
272 | Fet OL (211) | +12:00 | Tom Bergan | 1:08:37 | ||
273 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +12:01 | Antti Iivari | 1:08:38 | ||
274 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +12:02 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:08:39 | ||
275 | Pörrötukat (591) | +12:03 | Jan Oeyen | 1:08:40 | ||
276 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +12:05 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:08:42 | ||
277 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +12:06 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:08:43 | ||
278 | OK Kirishi (303) | +12:06 | Aleksander Simonov | 1:08:43 | ||
279 | Ari Pojjaat (843) | +12:09 | Mikko Heikkilä | 1:08:46 | ||
280 | Copenhagen O (164) | +12:10 | Emil Öbro | 1:08:47 | ||
281 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +12:11 | Juho Uotila | 1:08:48 | ||
282 | Rasti 88 (482) | +12:13 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:08:50 | ||
283 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +12:14 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:08:51 | ||
284 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +12:14 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:08:51 | ||
285 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +12:17 | Ville Glad | 1:08:54 | ||
286 | JOKA (370) | +12:19 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:08:56 | ||
287 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +12:22 | Tero Junttila | 1:08:59 | ||
288 | Rasti E4 (242) | +12:23 | Janne Liimatainen | 1:09:00 | ||
289 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +12:31 | Ove Haldin | 1:09:08 | ||
290 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +12:32 | Petri Forsman | 1:09:09 | ||
291 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +12:38 | Albin Detterfelt | 1:09:15 | ||
292 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +12:49 | Juha Koskinen | 1:09:26 | ||
293 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +12:51 | Niila Ahokas | 1:09:28 | ||
294 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +12:52 | Markus Salo | 1:09:29 | ||
295 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +12:54 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:09:31 | ||
296 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +12:59 | Janne Karri | 1:09:36 | ||
297 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +13:01 | NIKOLAY MALYSHEV | 1:09:38 | ||
298 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +13:03 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 1:09:40 | ||
299 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +13:04 | Lari Takanen | 1:09:41 | ||
300 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +13:05 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:09:42 | ||
301 | Närpes OK 2 (799) | +13:05 | Pontus Backlund | 1:09:42 | ||
302 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +13:06 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:09:43 | ||
303 | Kunno 2 (1429) | +13:11 | Nico Nylund | 1:09:48 | ||
304 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +13:14 | Jonas Byström | 1:09:51 | ||
305 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +13:16 | Topi Raitanen | 1:09:53 | ||
306 | Attunda OK (60) | +13:17 | Martin Gelinder | 1:09:54 | ||
307 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +13:20 | Oskar Nykvist | 1:09:57 | ||
308 | OK Södertörn (151) | +13:20 | Mikus Purins | 1:09:57 | ||
309 | Nydalens SK (72) | +13:20 | Fredrik Raastad | 1:09:57 | ||
310 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +13:22 | Atte Honkonen | 1:09:59 | ||
311 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +13:24 | Per Öyvind Valen | 1:10:01 | ||
312 | Lynx 3 (174) | +13:25 | Herkko Plit | 1:10:02 | ||
313 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +13:33 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:10:10 | ||
314 | Gotlands OF (309) | +13:34 | Peter Skalberg | 1:10:11 | ||
315 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +13:37 | Simon Sjöhed | 1:10:14 | ||
316 | Luumäen Rasti (358) | +13:39 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:10:16 | ||
317 | OK Södertörn 2 (412) | +13:39 | Tomas Holmberg | 1:10:16 | ||
318 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +13:41 | Lionel Melinard | 1:10:18 | ||
319 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +13:41 | Stepan Skripnik | 1:10:18 | ||
320 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +13:42 | Martin Femsteinevik | 1:10:19 | ||
321 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +13:44 | Milko Lehto | 1:10:21 | ||
322 | Azuolas (661) | +13:44 | Rapolas Striukas | 1:10:21 | ||
323 | OK Roslagen (124) | +13:51 | Joel Lännevall | 1:10:28 | ||
324 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +13:52 | Riku Siren | 1:10:29 | ||
325 | Karkki-Rasti (469) | +13:53 | Tommy Rantala | 1:10:30 | ||
326 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +13:54 | Ville Forsström | 1:10:31 | ||
327 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +13:56 | Antti Virsu | 1:10:33 | ||
328 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +13:57 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:10:34 | ||
329 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +13:57 | Pasi Heiskanen | 1:10:34 | ||
330 | Umeå OK (294) | +13:59 | Simon Nilsson | 1:10:36 | ||
331 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +14:01 | Samuli Heinonen | 1:10:38 | ||
332 | Arboga OK (176) | +14:03 | Henrik Wickström | 1:10:40 | ||
333 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +14:04 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:10:41 | ||
334 | Black Sea OK 2 (1130) | +14:05 | Ilya Kolomyets | 1:10:42 | ||
335 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +14:07 | Pasi Pesola | 1:10:44 | ||
336 | Venla relay winners 2013 (1623) | +14:07 | Maja Alm | 1:10:44 | ||
337 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (532) | +14:07 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:10:44 | ||
338 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +14:09 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:10:46 | ||
339 | Stord Orientering (600) | +14:10 | Andreas Polden | 1:10:47 | ||
340 | OK77 (129) | +14:11 | Mikko Salervo | 1:10:48 | ||
341 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +14:12 | Juha Matilainen | 1:10:49 | ||
342 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +14:13 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:10:50 | ||
343 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +14:14 | Marko Kivelä | 1:10:51 | ||
344 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +14:15 | Björn Wistrand | 1:10:52 | ||
345 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (660) | +14:15 | Markku Mänty | 1:10:52 | ||
346 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +14:16 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:10:53 | ||
347 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +14:17 | Santeri Aikio | 1:10:54 | ||
348 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +14:17 | Olli Suonpää | 1:10:54 | ||
349 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +14:17 | Magnus Thornell | 1:10:54 | ||
350 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +14:19 | Eero Piironen | 1:10:56 | ||
351 | OLG Bern (633) | +14:20 | Gaudenz Steinlin | 1:10:57 | ||
352 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +14:22 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:10:59 | ||
353 | OK Nackhe (453) | +14:22 | Per Skyggeson | 1:10:59 | ||
354 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (228) | +14:23 | Tapio Karppi | 1:11:00 | ||
355 | VERSME (381) | +14:25 | Mindaugas Lukauskas | 1:11:02 | ||
356 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +14:27 | Richard Wren | 1:11:04 | ||
357 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (993) | +14:33 | Kari Myllymäki | 1:11:10 | ||
358 | Nordbröden family (542) | +14:34 | Nordbröden| | 1:11:11 | ||
359 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +14:36 | Petr Basus | 1:11:13 | ||
360 | RunLab (410) | +14:37 | Andrey Bezdyga | 1:11:14 | ||
361 | OK Kolmården (328) | +14:39 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:11:16 | ||
362 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +14:39 | Anton Sulkula | 1:11:16 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +14:41 | Jussi Karelo | 1:11:18 | ||
364 | OK Botnia (181) | +14:42 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:11:19 | ||
365 | TrailO Team Finland (1425) | +14:44 | Antti Rusanen | 1:11:21 | ||
366 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +14:45 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 1:11:22 | ||
367 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +14:45 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:11:22 | ||
368 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +14:48 | Marcus Jansson | 1:11:25 | ||
369 | Petolintu (498) | +14:48 | Mikko Sane | 1:11:25 | ||
370 | Väätäiset (668) | +14:50 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 1:11:27 | ||
371 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +14:50 | Manne Suominen | 1:11:27 | ||
372 | Växjö OK (307) | +14:52 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:11:29 | ||
373 | Kangasala SK 4 (390) | +14:53 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:11:30 | ||
374 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (327) | +14:54 | Tero Turunen | 1:11:31 | ||
375 | Hellanmaan Teräs (685) | +14:55 | Herttua| Max | 1:11:32 | ||
376 | Skarpnäcks OL (266) | +14:55 | Mathias Myrefelt | 1:11:32 | ||
377 | Suosmeren Salpa (744) | +14:56 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:11:33 | ||
378 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +14:57 | Jari Holm | 1:11:34 | ||
379 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +14:59 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:11:36 | ||
380 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +14:59 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:11:36 | ||
381 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (806) | +15:01 | Sami Löfman | 1:11:38 | ||
382 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +15:04 | Jani Vahala | 1:11:41 | ||
383 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +15:06 | Justas Budriunas | 1:11:43 | ||
384 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +15:08 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:11:45 | ||
385 | OLV Zug (298) | +15:09 | Liisa V. King | 1:11:46 | ||
386 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456) | +15:11 | Tomas Fagerstedt | 1:11:48 | ||
387 | Bristol OK (311) | +15:13 | Mark Bown | 1:11:50 | ||
388 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +15:13 | Andreas Luckmann | 1:11:50 | ||
389 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +15:15 | Erik Mattson | 1:11:52 | ||
390 | Lynx 4 (169) | +15:20 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:11:57 | ||
391 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +15:25 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:12:02 | ||
392 | Oppsal IF (122) | +15:40 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:12:17 | ||
393 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +15:49 | Lauri Huotari | 1:12:26 | ||
394 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +15:51 | Antti Haahti | 1:12:28 | ||
395 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +15:55 | Joakim Berg | 1:12:32 | ||
396 | Wärtsilä (1066) | +15:57 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:12:34 | ||
397 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +15:58 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:12:35 | ||
398 | Rasti E4 2 (380) | +15:59 | Vili Sormunen | 1:12:36 | ||
399 | Modum OL (290) | +16:01 | Eirik Jelstad | 1:12:38 | ||
400 | Trollelg 2 (1613) | +16:01 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:12:38 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |