< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK Måsen (274) | +11:16 | Erik Åhlin | 1:14:33 | ||
202 | Rastivarsat (255) | +11:17 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:14:34 | ||
203 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +11:17 | Petter Kaarby | 1:14:34 | ||
204 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +11:17 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:14:34 | ||
205 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +11:19 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 1:14:36 | ||
206 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +11:20 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:14:37 | ||
207 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +11:46 | Janne Mononen | 1:15:03 | ||
208 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +11:47 | Ristomatti Hakola | 1:15:04 | ||
209 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (259) | +11:48 | Aku Nikander | 1:15:05 | ||
210 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +11:50 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:15:07 | ||
211 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +11:50 | Olli Mattila | 1:15:07 | ||
212 | IK Auseklis (288) | +11:51 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:15:08 | ||
213 | Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | +11:52 | Dag Aalvik | 1:15:09 | ||
214 | Mile-Sport (491) | +11:55 | ALEKSEY SOBOLEV | 1:15:12 | ||
215 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +11:57 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:15:14 | ||
216 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +11:58 | Joni Kemppi | 1:15:15 | ||
217 | IFK Kiruna (558) | +11:59 | Mangel Lindmark | 1:15:16 | ||
218 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +12:01 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:15:18 | ||
219 | White Nights SPb (197) | +12:04 | Vlad Valkovsky | 1:15:21 | ||
220 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +12:07 | Jesse Mäkinen | 1:15:24 | ||
221 | Hyvinkään Rasti (125) | +12:09 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:15:26 | ||
222 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +12:09 | Toni Närvä | 1:15:26 | ||
223 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +12:11 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:15:28 | ||
224 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +12:13 | Antti Hakala | 1:15:30 | ||
225 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +12:14 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:15:31 | ||
226 | Enga (692) | +12:15 | Petter Thoresen | 1:15:32 | ||
227 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +12:17 | Marcus von Schoultz | 1:15:34 | ||
228 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +12:18 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:15:35 | ||
229 | Lahden Taimi (832) | +12:18 | Anton Ivanov | 1:15:35 | ||
230 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +12:19 | Henrik Balague | 1:15:36 | ||
231 | Muuramen Rasti (912) | +12:20 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:15:37 | ||
232 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +12:22 | Justas Misiunas | 1:15:39 | ||
233 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +12:22 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:15:39 | ||
234 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +12:24 | Miguel Silva | 1:15:41 | ||
235 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +12:28 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:15:45 | ||
236 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (643) | +12:36 | Filip Ivarsson | 1:15:53 | ||
237 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +12:40 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:15:57 | ||
238 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +12:42 | Markus Airila | 1:15:59 | ||
239 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +12:44 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:16:01 | ||
240 | OK Vöru (490) | +12:45 | Tanel Papp | 1:16:02 | ||
241 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556) | +12:46 | Mikko Saarinen | 1:16:03 | ||
242 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +12:47 | Mikko Tilja | 1:16:04 | ||
243 | Forsa OK (678) | +12:47 | Trolin Ander | 1:16:04 | ||
244 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +12:48 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:16:05 | ||
245 | Byåsen IL (273) | +12:48 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:16:05 | ||
246 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +12:50 | Juha Karstunen | 1:16:07 | ||
247 | IngPromTeam (395) | +12:51 | Sergey Koltsov | 1:16:08 | ||
248 | OK Terjärv (613) | +12:52 | Henrik Nygård | 1:16:09 | ||
249 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +12:52 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:16:09 | ||
250 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +12:53 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:16:10 | ||
251 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +12:55 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 1:16:12 | ||
252 | OK Raseborg (202) | +12:56 | Edvard Sundman | 1:16:13 | ||
253 | OZONS OK (230) | +12:56 | Valters Abolins | 1:16:13 | ||
254 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (186) | +12:58 | Jere Kommio | 1:16:15 | ||
255 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +12:59 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:16:16 | ||
256 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +12:59 | Tommaso Scalet | 1:16:16 | ||
257 | Copenhagen O (164) | +13:00 | Emil Öbro | 1:16:17 | ||
258 | Rasti E4 (242) | +13:00 | Janne Liimatainen | 1:16:17 | ||
259 | Finspångs SOK (209) | +13:01 | Per Lindman | 1:16:18 | ||
260 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +13:02 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:16:19 | ||
261 | Fet OL (211) | +13:05 | Tom Bergan | 1:16:22 | ||
262 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +13:07 | Santtu Sainio | 1:16:24 | ||
263 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +13:08 | Niko Nissinen | 1:16:25 | ||
264 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +13:08 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:16:25 | ||
265 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +13:08 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:16:25 | ||
266 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +13:09 | Antti Iivari | 1:16:26 | ||
267 | Långhundra IF (184) | +13:09 | Fredrik Wigertz | 1:16:26 | ||
268 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +13:11 | Topi Raitanen | 1:16:28 | ||
269 | Akilles OK (527) | +13:12 | Emil Johansson | 1:16:29 | ||
270 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +13:14 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:16:31 | ||
271 | Savon Suunta (648) | +13:17 | Olli Hiltunen | 1:16:34 | ||
272 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +13:18 | Mika Maaninka | 1:16:35 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +13:20 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:16:37 | ||
274 | Hirviveikot (886) | +13:22 | Matti Sipilä | 1:16:39 | ||
275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +13:23 | Mikko Lassila | 1:16:40 | ||
276 | Rastikarhut (419) | +13:23 | Aki Saari | 1:16:40 | ||
277 | Rasti 88 (482) | +13:24 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:16:41 | ||
278 | Pörrötukat (591) | +13:25 | Jan Oeyen | 1:16:42 | ||
279 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +13:26 | Janne Rossi | 1:16:43 | ||
280 | OK Meridians (161) | +13:27 | Andris Cans | 1:16:44 | ||
281 | JOKA (370) | +13:29 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:16:46 | ||
282 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +13:31 | Tobias Forsn | 1:16:48 | ||
283 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +13:34 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:16:51 | ||
284 | Ari Pojjaat (843) | +13:35 | Mikko Heikkilä | 1:16:52 | ||
285 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +13:35 | Markus Salo | 1:16:52 | ||
286 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +13:36 | Petri Forsman | 1:16:53 | ||
287 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +13:36 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:16:53 | ||
288 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +13:36 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:16:53 | ||
289 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +13:38 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:16:55 | ||
290 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +13:39 | Tero Junttila | 1:16:56 | ||
291 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +13:39 | Oskar Nykvist | 1:16:56 | ||
292 | OK Kirishi (303) | +13:39 | Aleksander Simonov | 1:16:56 | ||
293 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +13:42 | Henri Similä | 1:16:59 | ||
294 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +13:42 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:16:59 | ||
295 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +13:43 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:17:00 | ||
296 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +13:44 | Juho Uotila | 1:17:01 | ||
297 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +13:45 | Albin Detterfelt | 1:17:02 | ||
298 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +13:45 | Ville Glad | 1:17:02 | ||
299 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +13:46 | Ove Haldin | 1:17:03 | ||
300 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +13:47 | NIKOLAY MALYSHEV | 1:17:04 | ||
301 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +13:48 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:17:05 | ||
302 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +13:48 | Niila Ahokas | 1:17:05 | ||
303 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +13:58 | Juha Koskinen | 1:17:15 | ||
304 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +14:00 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:17:17 | ||
305 | Attunda OK (60) | +14:34 | Martin Gelinder | 1:17:51 | ||
306 | Närpes OK 2 (799) | +14:37 | Pontus Backlund | 1:17:54 | ||
307 | Gotlands OF (309) | +14:39 | Peter Skalberg | 1:17:56 | ||
308 | Lynx 3 (174) | +14:40 | Herkko Plit | 1:17:57 | ||
309 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +14:41 | Stepan Skripnik | 1:17:58 | ||
310 | Kunno 2 (1429) | +14:41 | Nico Nylund | 1:17:58 | ||
311 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +14:42 | Lionel Melinard | 1:17:59 | ||
312 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +14:43 | Martin Femsteinevik | 1:18:00 | ||
313 | Norbergs OK (672) | +14:44 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 1:18:01 | ||
314 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +14:44 | Jonas Byström | 1:18:01 | ||
315 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +14:45 | Lari Takanen | 1:18:02 | ||
316 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +14:47 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:18:04 | ||
317 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +14:48 | Janne Karri | 1:18:05 | ||
318 | Luumäen Rasti (358) | +14:49 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:18:06 | ||
319 | OK Södertörn 2 (412) | +14:50 | Tomas Holmberg | 1:18:07 | ||
320 | Karkki-Rasti (469) | +14:52 | Tommy Rantala | 1:18:09 | ||
321 | Azuolas (661) | +14:54 | Rapolas Striukas | 1:18:11 | ||
322 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +14:55 | Ville Forsström | 1:18:12 | ||
323 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +15:04 | Atte Honkonen | 1:18:21 | ||
324 | Suosmeren Salpa (744) | +15:30 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:18:47 | ||
325 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +15:33 | Simon Sjöhed | 1:18:50 | ||
326 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +15:34 | Marko Kivelä | 1:18:51 | ||
327 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +15:37 | Milko Lehto | 1:18:54 | ||
328 | Black Sea OK 2 (1130) | +15:38 | Ilya Kolomyets | 1:18:55 | ||
329 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +15:39 | Antti Virsu | 1:18:56 | ||
330 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +15:40 | Riku Siren | 1:18:57 | ||
331 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +15:41 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:18:58 | ||
332 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +15:41 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:18:58 | ||
333 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +15:42 | Pasi Pesola | 1:18:59 | ||
334 | Stord Orientering (600) | +15:42 | Andreas Polden | 1:18:59 | ||
335 | Venla relay winners 2013 (1623) | +15:43 | Maja Alm | 1:19:00 | ||
336 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +15:43 | Antti Häkämies | 1:19:00 | ||
337 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +15:44 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:19:01 | ||
338 | OK77 (129) | +15:45 | Mikko Salervo | 1:19:02 | ||
339 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +15:45 | Samuli Heinonen | 1:19:02 | ||
340 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +15:46 | Marcus Jansson | 1:19:03 | ||
341 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +15:48 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:19:05 | ||
342 | Petolintu (498) | +15:49 | Mikko Sane | 1:19:06 | ||
343 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +15:50 | Olli Suonpää | 1:19:07 | ||
344 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +15:52 | Eero Piironen | 1:19:09 | ||
345 | OK Södertörn (151) | +15:53 | Mikus Purins | 1:19:10 | ||
346 | OK Roslagen (124) | +15:56 | Joel Lännevall | 1:19:13 | ||
347 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (660) | +15:57 | Markku Mänty | 1:19:14 | ||
348 | RunLab (410) | +15:57 | Andrey Bezdyga | 1:19:14 | ||
349 | Umeå OK (294) | +15:58 | Simon Nilsson | 1:19:15 | ||
350 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +15:58 | Santeri Aikio | 1:19:15 | ||
351 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +15:59 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:19:16 | ||
352 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +16:03 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:19:20 | ||
353 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +16:03 | Pasi Heiskanen | 1:19:20 | ||
354 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +16:05 | Björn Wistrand | 1:19:22 | ||
355 | OLG Bern (633) | +16:06 | Gaudenz Steinlin | 1:19:23 | ||
356 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +16:07 | Per Öyvind Valen | 1:19:24 | ||
357 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +16:08 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 1:19:25 | ||
358 | Arboga OK (176) | +16:10 | Henrik Wickström | 1:19:27 | ||
359 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (532) | +16:11 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:19:28 | ||
360 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +16:12 | Juha Matilainen | 1:19:29 | ||
361 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +16:13 | Magnus Thornell | 1:19:30 | ||
362 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +16:15 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:19:32 | ||
363 | OK Nackhe (453) | +16:16 | Per Skyggeson | 1:19:33 | ||
364 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +16:18 | Jari Holm | 1:19:35 | ||
365 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (228) | +16:21 | Tapio Karppi | 1:19:38 | ||
366 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +16:22 | Petr Basus | 1:19:39 | ||
367 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +16:24 | Anton Sulkula | 1:19:41 | ||
368 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +16:25 | Antti Haahti | 1:19:42 | ||
369 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +16:26 | Lauri Huotari | 1:19:43 | ||
370 | Nydalens SK (72) | +16:27 | Fredrik Raastad | 1:19:44 | ||
371 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +16:28 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 1:19:45 | ||
372 | OK Kolmården (328) | +16:28 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:19:45 | ||
373 | VERSME (381) | +16:28 | Mindaugas Lukauskas | 1:19:45 | ||
374 | Nordbröden family (542) | +16:29 | Nordbröden| | 1:19:46 | ||
375 | OK Botnia (181) | +16:33 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:19:50 | ||
376 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +16:35 | Jussi Karelo | 1:19:52 | ||
377 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +16:37 | Manne Suominen | 1:19:54 | ||
378 | Skarpnäcks OL (266) | +16:39 | Mathias Myrefelt | 1:19:56 | ||
379 | Bristol OK (311) | +16:41 | Mark Bown | 1:19:58 | ||
380 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (993) | +16:45 | Kari Myllymäki | 1:20:02 | ||
381 | Hellanmaan Teräs (685) | +16:46 | Herttua| Max | 1:20:03 | ||
382 | Växjö OK (307) | +16:48 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:20:05 | ||
383 | Kangasala SK 4 (390) | +16:48 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:20:05 | ||
384 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +16:49 | Andreas Luckmann | 1:20:06 | ||
385 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +16:50 | Justas Budriunas | 1:20:07 | ||
386 | Väätäiset (668) | +16:52 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 1:20:09 | ||
387 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +16:53 | Jani Vahala | 1:20:10 | ||
388 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +16:54 | Richard Wren | 1:20:11 | ||
389 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +16:54 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:20:11 | ||
390 | TrailO Team Finland (1425) | +16:54 | Antti Rusanen | 1:20:11 | ||
391 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +16:58 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:20:15 | ||
392 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (327) | +16:59 | Tero Turunen | 1:20:16 | ||
393 | Oppsal IF (122) | +17:01 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:20:18 | ||
394 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (806) | +17:03 | Sami Löfman | 1:20:20 | ||
395 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456) | +17:04 | Tomas Fagerstedt | 1:20:21 | ||
396 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +17:07 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:20:24 | ||
397 | OLV Zug (298) | +17:09 | Liisa V. King | 1:20:26 | ||
398 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +17:11 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:20:28 | ||
399 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +17:14 | Erik Mattson | 1:20:31 | ||
400 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375) | +17:15 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:20:32 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |