< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +29:38 | Anders Bergum | 1:31:15 | ||
202 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +29:40 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:25:13 | ||
203 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +29:43 | Jussi Uitto | 1:28:28 | ||
204 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +29:44 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:31:35 | ||
205 | White Nights SPb (197) | +29:45 | Aleksey Yaganov | 1:29:23 | ||
206 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +29:52 | Juuso Joukas | 1:30:31 | ||
207 | OK Klemmingen (205) | +29:53 | Björn Pramlid | 1:35:50 | ||
208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +29:55 | Mikko Laakso | 1:27:11 | ||
209 | OK Kapa (138) | +29:56 | Gatis Caics | 1:29:52 | ||
210 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +29:57 | Tero Kopra | 1:31:43 | ||
211 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +30:08 | Petri Rintala | 1:29:51 | ||
212 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +30:12 | Emil Hjalmarsson | 1:27:34 | ||
213 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +30:12 | Tom Quayle | 1:27:33 | ||
214 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +30:13 | Juha Martikainen | 1:25:53 | ||
215 | RAE ROK (427) | +30:13 | Tanel Kannel | 1:38:23 | ||
216 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +30:15 | Alexey Laisev | 1:29:01 | ||
217 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +30:16 | Antti Granqvist | 1:27:13 | ||
218 | Hyvinkään Rasti (125) | +30:18 | Jussi Partanen | 1:29:57 | ||
219 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +30:18 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:28:56 | ||
220 | Växjö OK (307) | +30:18 | Patrik Rosen | 1:24:32 | ||
221 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +30:20 | Niklas Alvaeus | 1:28:38 | ||
222 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +30:21 | Markus Kainu | 1:26:14 | ||
223 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +30:22 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:38:45 | ||
224 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +30:23 | Peter Markendahl | 1:30:44 | ||
225 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +30:24 | Joel Nilsson | 1:30:36 | ||
226 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +30:26 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:28:17 | ||
227 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +30:33 | Mats Fröberg | 1:32:46 | ||
228 | Skåneslättens OL (103) | +30:33 | Niklas Olsson | 1:32:04 | ||
229 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +30:38 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:29:24 | ||
230 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +30:42 | Juha Tolonen | 1:32:05 | ||
231 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +30:44 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:32:28 | ||
232 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +30:45 | Kai Pasonen | 1:31:11 | ||
233 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +31:06 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:29:34 | ||
234 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +31:11 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:39:43 | ||
235 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +31:14 | Mikko Eklund | 1:29:30 | ||
236 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +31:34 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 1:32:56 | ||
237 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (643) | +31:38 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:29:53 | ||
238 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +31:40 | Eero Saleva | 1:30:31 | ||
239 | Kexholms SK (424) | +31:56 | Patrik Johansson | 1:34:19 | ||
240 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +32:10 | David Mellin | 1:30:30 | ||
241 | Forsa OK (678) | +32:12 | Andersson Simon | 1:30:24 | ||
242 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +32:21 | Clement Fumey | 1:29:46 | ||
243 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +32:22 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:29:43 | ||
244 | Oppsal IF (122) | +32:30 | Bent Erik Skaug | 1:26:06 | ||
245 | OK Södertörn (151) | +32:31 | Johan Sisell | 1:27:37 | ||
246 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +32:33 | Christian Grönvold | 1:34:05 | ||
247 | OLG Bern (633) | +32:34 | Marc Probst | 1:27:58 | ||
248 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +32:47 | Jonatan Rosengren Drake | 1:34:34 | ||
249 | VERSME (381) | +33:02 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 1:27:38 | ||
250 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +33:08 | ALEKSEY KULBACHKO | 1:30:37 | ||
251 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +33:18 | Frantisek Pasek | 1:30:14 | ||
252 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +33:18 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:27:54 | ||
253 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +33:22 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:28:01 | ||
254 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +33:31 | Marko Rautanen | 1:34:17 | ||
255 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +33:36 | Jens Jern | 1:30:54 | ||
256 | Rasti-Vihti (659) | +33:40 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:34:13 | ||
257 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +33:58 | Terje Mathisen | 1:34:24 | ||
258 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +33:58 | Urban Andre | 1:28:26 | ||
259 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +34:03 | Andreas Kunzendorf | 1:31:03 | ||
260 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +34:05 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:34:43 | ||
261 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +34:06 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:33:26 | ||
262 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +34:09 | Donatas Mickus | 1:26:21 | ||
263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +34:12 | Mikko Salonen | 1:26:00 | ||
264 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +34:13 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:34:37 | ||
265 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +34:13 | Jari Johansson | 1:33:45 | ||
266 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +34:15 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:28:22 | ||
267 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +34:16 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:32:23 | ||
268 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +34:25 | Mikael Nyholm | 1:30:13 | ||
269 | Stord Orientering (600) | +34:30 | Kenneth Westerheim | 1:30:15 | ||
270 | OK Kolmården (328) | +34:38 | Henrik Håkansson | 1:28:50 | ||
271 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +34:39 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:29:06 | ||
272 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +34:50 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:27:34 | ||
273 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +34:56 | Joakim Anden | 1:35:30 | ||
274 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (346) | +34:59 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:28:06 | ||
275 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +35:03 | Ville Hämäläinen | 1:37:21 | ||
276 | Petolintu (498) | +35:11 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:30:19 | ||
277 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +35:19 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:29:15 | ||
278 | OZONS OK 2 (483) | +35:20 | Ivars Klavins | 1:27:12 | ||
279 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +35:28 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:35:47 | ||
280 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +35:33 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:34:18 | ||
281 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +35:41 | Janne Salomäki | 1:31:19 | ||
282 | OK!Sport (268) | +35:50 | Piotr Dragowski | 1:44:28 | ||
283 | Intersport (365) | +35:52 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:36:18 | ||
284 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +35:57 | Pietari Sorri | 1:31:52 | ||
285 | Luumäen Rasti (358) | +36:08 | Juha Inkilä | 1:32:12 | ||
286 | Skarpnäcks OL (266) | +36:10 | Behrenfeldt Niclas | 1:30:51 | ||
287 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +36:16 | Gabor Turcsan | 1:42:20 | ||
288 | Modum OL (290) | +36:25 | Karsten Kopland | 1:30:05 | ||
289 | Copenhagen O (164) | +36:29 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 1:35:03 | ||
290 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +36:33 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:31:40 | ||
291 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +36:35 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:30:21 | ||
292 | Rastikarhut (419) | +36:37 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:34:26 | ||
293 | Gotlands OF (309) | +36:38 | Björn Karlsson | 1:33:36 | ||
294 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +36:43 | Juha Lerssi | 1:32:19 | ||
295 | OK Nackhe (453) | +36:47 | Joel Johnsson | 1:31:04 | ||
296 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +36:50 | Urs Tschamper | 1:35:22 | ||
297 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +36:52 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:37:15 | ||
298 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +37:01 | Panu Haaramo | 1:30:09 | ||
299 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +37:01 | Arto Lilja | 1:30:01 | ||
300 | Haninge SOK (143) | +37:03 | Jakob Ivarsson | 1:28:02 | ||
301 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (519) | +37:05 | Jarno Salmelin | 1:23:41 | ||
302 | SK Vuoksi 2 (226) | +37:05 | Lauri Similä | 1:27:12 | ||
303 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +37:06 | Elias Lehto | 1:32:27 | ||
304 | OK Kirishi (303) | +37:07 | Ivan Kluev | 1:34:38 | ||
305 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +37:13 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:29:01 | ||
306 | Pihkaniskat (137) | +37:14 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:29:38 | ||
307 | CUS Bologna (345) | +37:16 | Giacomo Seidenari | 1:27:24 | ||
308 | Lynx 3 (174) | +37:22 | Juha Tilli | 1:34:15 | ||
309 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375) | +37:24 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:31:35 | ||
310 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +37:27 | Mihail Volkov | 1:36:36 | ||
311 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +37:31 | Lars-Erik Hasler | 1:32:02 | ||
312 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +37:32 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:36:32 | ||
313 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +37:52 | Mikko Määttä | 1:33:31 | ||
314 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +37:58 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:32:23 | ||
315 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +38:07 | Torjus Raa | 1:35:07 | ||
316 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (806) | +38:15 | Tomi Löfman | 1:31:57 | ||
317 | Leppävaaran Sisu (352) | +38:25 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:31:41 | ||
318 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +38:30 | Sergei Gaskevich | 1:36:46 | ||
319 | Karstulan Kiva (318) | +38:32 | Jyrki Villman | 1:46:09 | ||
320 | Rasti 88 (482) | +38:33 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:36:27 | ||
321 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +38:33 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 1:35:54 | ||
322 | Kalinka (286) | +38:44 | Daniil Elizarov | 1:25:06 | ||
323 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +38:54 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:34:44 | ||
324 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +39:02 | Petri Moisio | 1:26:13 | ||
325 | Team Kuraporras (371) | +39:05 | Teemu Paavola | 1:31:42 | ||
326 | Espoon Akilles (289) | +39:24 | Jani Riissanen | 1:30:20 | ||
327 | Halmstad OK (203) | +39:36 | Andreas Bjärkmar | 1:41:44 | ||
328 | JOKA (370) | +39:37 | Margus Marrandi | 1:37:22 | ||
329 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +39:41 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:35:23 | ||
330 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +39:43 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:33:03 | ||
331 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +39:49 | Petteri Vaherkoski | 1:40:57 | ||
332 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +39:53 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:35:03 | ||
333 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +39:56 | Joni Haataja | 1:35:25 | ||
334 | Sandnes IL (285) | +39:56 | Tom Furland | 1:30:00 | ||
335 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (436) | +39:58 | Tero Kosunen | 1:31:47 | ||
336 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +39:58 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:32:26 | ||
337 | Kaakon Rasti (451) | +40:02 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:29:17 | ||
338 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (219) | +40:02 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 1:31:10 | ||
339 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +40:04 | Veijo Isojunno | 1:37:25 | ||
340 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +40:06 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:35:49 | ||
341 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +40:08 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:40:55 | ||
342 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +40:09 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:35:39 | ||
343 | Venla relay winners 2013 (1623) | +40:16 | Ane Linde | 1:35:56 | ||
344 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +40:20 | Olli Nikkari | 1:38:25 | ||
345 | OK Gulfstream (168) | +40:21 | Sergey Grushin | 1:38:59 | ||
346 | Asker SK (409) | +40:26 | Rolf Mauritz Pedersen | 1:30:19 | ||
347 | OSK SAKAS 2 (402) | +40:45 | Nerijus Vidziunas | 1:32:21 | ||
348 | Omega 3 (786) | +40:45 | Nikolay Krylov | 1:34:06 | ||
349 | Someron Esa (714) | +40:47 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:41:26 | ||
350 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +40:52 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:34:44 | ||
351 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +41:00 | Henrik Wiklund | 1:34:14 | ||
352 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +41:02 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:39:13 | ||
353 | Nordbröden family (542) | +41:04 | Nordbröden| | 1:35:25 | ||
354 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +41:10 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:40:27 | ||
355 | Pullin serkut (472) | +41:13 | Antero Pulli | 1:33:11 | ||
356 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +41:13 | Sixten Sild | 1:35:39 | ||
357 | RunLab (410) | +41:20 | Evgeny Khromushkin | 1:37:36 | ||
358 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +41:24 | Artur Karimbaev | 1:31:52 | ||
359 | IF Thor 2 (450) | +41:24 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 1:33:27 | ||
360 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +41:25 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:39:01 | ||
361 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +41:29 | Valto Laiho | 1:39:16 | ||
362 | Långhundra IF (184) | +41:35 | Robin Pousette | 1:39:29 | ||
363 | Bushrangers (1582) | +41:41 | JiM Russell | 1:43:46 | ||
364 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +41:42 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:37:52 | ||
365 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +41:44 | Mats Fryxell | 1:49:17 | ||
366 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +41:49 | Jarno Pukema | 1:37:24 | ||
367 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +41:55 | Mika Venho | 1:35:58 | ||
368 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +42:02 | Eino Kattilakoski | 1:35:07 | ||
369 | OK Arona (666) | +42:04 | Dzenitis Juris | 1:32:21 | ||
370 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (492) | +42:08 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:35:04 | ||
371 | Legenda (592) | +42:09 | Aleksey Valuyskiy | 1:50:51 | ||
372 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456) | +42:31 | Daniel Olsen | 1:36:08 | ||
373 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +42:56 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:35:00 | ||
374 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +43:04 | Antti Karhunen | 1:36:40 | ||
375 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +43:10 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:41:13 | ||
376 | OK Södertörn 2 (412) | +43:21 | Fredri Setterqvist | 1:39:37 | ||
377 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +43:36 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:35:16 | ||
378 | Muuramen Rasti (912) | +43:52 | Arto Voutilainen | 1:42:54 | ||
379 | Karkki-Rasti (469) | +44:12 | Jukka Havento | 1:40:25 | ||
380 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +44:12 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:33:55 | ||
381 | SK Määrämiehet (502) | +44:15 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:35:06 | ||
382 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +44:16 | Thomas Widmann | 1:42:51 | ||
383 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +44:17 | Oskar Backlund | 1:46:21 | ||
384 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +44:20 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:39:48 | ||
385 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +44:22 | Kari Bovellan | 1:44:59 | ||
386 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +44:23 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:33:56 | ||
387 | Azuolas (661) | +44:24 | Audrius Smilgius | 1:40:39 | ||
388 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +44:26 | Björn Egil Rossebö | 1:38:09 | ||
389 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +44:28 | Meen Hans Christian | 1:34:27 | ||
390 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +44:33 | Lauri Tapola | 1:40:30 | ||
391 | Wärtsilä (1066) | +44:36 | Kent Åstrand | 1:37:49 | ||
392 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (271) | +44:42 | Jakob Haugen | 1:37:16 | ||
393 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +44:54 | Fredrik Sandberg | 1:38:28 | ||
394 | OK77 2 (510) | +45:03 | Jari Lindholm | 1:35:12 | ||
395 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (885) | +45:07 | Anna Bachman | 1:34:35 | ||
396 | Korven Honka (735) | +45:10 | mika korhonen | 1:36:53 | ||
397 | Lynx 4 (169) | +45:11 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:38:21 | ||
398 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +45:13 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:45:42 | ||
399 | Ol Norska (503) | +45:15 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:37:57 | ||
400 | IK Kronan (465) | +45:22 | Jan Slotte | 1:34:07 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |