Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 1:59:32 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 49:24 | ||
2 | IL Tyrving (11) | +6 | Anders Tiltnes | 46:02 | ||
3 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +9 | Simon Svensson | 48:29 | ||
4 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +9 | Christian Wiig Böen | 49:41 | ||
5 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +23 | Sigur Heggedal | 45:38 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +50 | Lauri Sild | 46:16 | ||
7 | MS Parma (14) | +51 | Peeter Pihl | 50:07 | ||
8 | OK Linne (18) | +52 | Jan Troeng | 49:33 | ||
9 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +52 | Eirik Martens Svensen | 50:00 | ||
10 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +53 | Joakim Svensk | 46:42 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +54 | Rune Olsen | 50:12 | ||
12 | Järla Orientering (15) | +59 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 47:16 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | +1:02 | Tero Linnainmaa | 50:17 | ||
14 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +1:52 | Artem Panchenko | 50:55 | ||
15 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +1:53 | Anton Östlin | 47:40 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +1:56 | Håvard Lucasen | 51:26 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +1:57 | Johan Strand | 48:03 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +1:58 | Miika Hernelahti | 50:02 | ||
19 | OK Ravinen (73) | +2:00 | Assar Hellström | 50:22 | ||
20 | IGTISA (32) | +2:02 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 50:47 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +2:04 | Severi Kymäläinen | 50:21 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +2:04 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 50:03 | ||
23 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +2:07 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 48:10 | ||
24 | OK Tisaren (8) | +2:16 | Daniel Attås | 48:17 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (28) | +2:18 | Santeri Sainio | 50:57 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +2:23 | Tomi Mattila | 51:44 | ||
27 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +2:23 | Samuli Salmenoja | 48:17 | ||
28 | OK Kåre (46) | +2:24 | Fredrik Mattsson | 47:43 | ||
29 | Ärla IF (59) | +2:31 | Emil Andersson | 51:54 | ||
30 | Koovee (37) | +2:32 | Jouni Heinonen | 51:21 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +2:32 | Kimmo Vilska | 51:12 | ||
32 | Black Sea OK (185) | +2:36 | Vladimir Tregubov | 51:56 | ||
33 | Gävle OK (56) | +2:37 | Jakob Enmark | 48:30 | ||
34 | Linköpings OK (65) | +2:38 | Peter Eriksson | 48:23 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +2:41 | Martin Hederskog | 48:19 | ||
36 | IF Femman (55) | +2:42 | Otto Sund | 48:06 | ||
37 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +2:48 | Giedrius Valantinas | 50:56 | ||
38 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +2:50 | Jonas Pilblad | 51:24 | ||
39 | IFK Umeå (76) | +2:51 | Erik Lind | 48:04 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +2:52 | Antti Honkimaa | 48:33 | ||
41 | Leksands OK (92) | +2:57 | Kalle Dalin | 51:56 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:59 | Kent Olsson | 51:18 | ||
43 | Snättringe SK (182) | +3:03 | Mikael Nilsson | 50:45 | ||
44 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +3:09 | Jon Pedersen | 51:46 | ||
45 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +3:10 | Jouni Kahelin | 52:14 | ||
46 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +3:11 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 49:04 | ||
47 | OK Orion (25) | +3:14 | Måns Sandgren | 52:02 | ||
48 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +3:16 | Pål Skogstjärn | 49:19 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +3:21 | Morten Severin Saue | 51:44 | ||
50 | Tullinge SK (43) | +3:27 | Johan Kärrström | 53:09 | ||
51 | Ultra (167) | +3:29 | Denis Zlobin | 51:42 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +3:30 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 52:41 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +3:31 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 52:05 | ||
54 | OK Denseln (21) | +3:33 | Erik IvarssonSandberg | 48:51 | ||
55 | OK Hällen (30) | +3:34 | Oskar Carlborg | 52:12 | ||
56 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +3:37 | Ludvig Ljungqvist | 53:01 | ||
57 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +3:38 | Esa Huttunen | 48:57 | ||
58 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +3:49 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 49:26 | ||
59 | Raumar OL (93) | +3:51 | Håvard Haga | 48:56 | ||
60 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +3:54 | Ville Repo | 48:57 | ||
61 | OK Orient (57) | +3:55 | Mikko Reitti | 49:51 | ||
62 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +4:24 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 49:33 | ||
63 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +4:28 | Oskari Liukkonen | 49:35 | ||
64 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +4:38 | Mikko Heinonen | 49:47 | ||
65 | Halden SK (3) | +4:57 | Erik Axelsson | 50:13 | ||
66 | Frol IL (13) | +5:11 | Håvard Vassenden | 51:09 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +6:10 | Anders Skarholt | 51:24 | ||
68 | Fossum IF (225) | +6:28 | Borger Melsom | 52:27 | ||
69 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +6:42 | Samu Heiska | 55:34 | ||
70 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +6:44 | Janne Salmi | 52:18 | ||
71 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +6:46 | Mattias Mårts | 52:10 | ||
72 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +6:55 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 52:45 | ||
73 | Scotland (241) | +7:00 | Ewan McCarthy | 56:23 | ||
74 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +7:03 | Jaakko Istolahti | 52:31 | ||
75 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +7:07 | Ola Svahn | 53:24 | ||
76 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +7:38 | Sami Hämälistö | 53:40 | ||
77 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +7:39 | Henrik Ottesen | 50:48 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +7:41 | Timo Sivill | 52:54 | ||
79 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +7:43 | Karl Levin | 52:18 | ||
80 | Hestra IF (85) | +8:55 | Rikard Holmqvist | 54:40 | ||
81 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +8:56 | Mikael Andersson | 52:13 | ||
82 | Rehns BK (23) | +9:05 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 53:31 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +9:08 | Ville Kosola | 53:41 | ||
84 | Trollelg (166) | +9:09 | Ove Baardsgaard | 54:56 | ||
85 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +9:11 | Mikko Lepo | 54:25 | ||
86 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +9:14 | Simen Jevne Arnesen | 52:20 | ||
87 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +9:16 | Simon Smedberg | 52:36 | ||
88 | Koovee 2 (148) | +9:35 | Juho Westerlund | 52:37 | ||
89 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +10:03 | Max Berggren | 55:04 | ||
90 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +10:09 | Timo Parttimaa | 55:28 | ||
91 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +10:13 | Henrik Olofsson | 54:45 | ||
92 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +10:19 | Einar Tommelstad | 55:27 | ||
93 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +10:21 | Richard Sjöholm | 53:29 | ||
94 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +10:22 | Kristjan Laas | 55:18 | ||
95 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +11:09 | Andreas Kraas | 54:20 | ||
96 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +11:47 | Jukka Oksa | 56:23 | ||
97 | Nord West (172) | +11:54 | Nikita Vinogradov | 57:51 | ||
98 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +11:59 | John Persson | 56:58 | ||
99 | Navi (127) | +12:01 | Mika Ahola | 56:38 | ||
100 | Wing OK (111) | +12:41 | Marc Serrallonga | 52:51 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +12:53 | Tuomo Haanpää | 57:34 | ||
102 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +13:00 | Yuri Agafontsev | 57:47 | ||
103 | Nyköpings OK (113) | +13:38 | Nikolaus Rey | 57:46 | ||
104 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +13:39 | Sebastian Inderst | 59:46 | ||
105 | Hiisirasti (35) | +14:02 | Johannes Pohjala | 53:32 | ||
106 | The Swans (665) | +14:13 | Martin Larsson | 58:55 | ||
107 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +14:28 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 53:13 | ||
108 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +14:35 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 53:25 | ||
109 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +14:36 | Lauri Mäkinen | 59:54 | ||
110 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +14:39 | David Bejbom | 53:40 | ||
111 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +14:42 | Janne Virtanen | 53:47 | ||
112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +14:42 | Tapio Haarlaa | 52:56 | ||
113 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +14:46 | Matthias Niggli | 52:39 | ||
114 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +14:47 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 54:20 | ||
115 | Täby OK (58) | +15:07 | Anders Jansson | 56:36 | ||
116 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +16:29 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:00:54 | ||
117 | Byåsen IL (273) | +17:17 | Terje Maroni | 53:49 | ||
118 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +17:19 | Magnus Ombustvedt | 54:06 | ||
119 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +17:20 | Antti Alppi | 55:54 | ||
120 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +17:23 | Andreas Axelsson | 56:09 | ||
121 | Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | +17:25 | Florian Schneider | 54:48 | ||
122 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +17:26 | Jani Tamminen | 1:02:55 | ||
123 | Bussola OK (251) | +17:26 | Kurt Schmid | 1:00:37 | ||
124 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +17:28 | Jakob Wallenhammer | 58:52 | ||
125 | A2 (477) | +17:28 | Raimonds Lapins | 1:06:05 | ||
126 | IF Brahe (196) | +17:30 | Staffan Järn | 55:18 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +17:30 | Patrik Väisänen | 55:45 | ||
128 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +17:32 | Quiiz Granh | 54:49 | ||
129 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +17:36 | Tuomas Kotro | 51:37 | ||
130 | Attunda OK (60) | +18:15 | Mathias Hallmen | 52:17 | ||
131 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +18:30 | Antti Rantala | 53:19 | ||
132 | Rastivarsat (255) | +18:32 | Esa Orava | 55:42 | ||
133 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +18:37 | Marcus Eek | 1:03:41 | ||
134 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +18:45 | Teemu Niskanen | 56:06 | ||
135 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +18:50 | Jonathan Karlsson | 56:37 | ||
136 | OK Rodhen (187) | +18:52 | Martin Jansson | 57:29 | ||
137 | OK Meridians (161) | +18:54 | Didzis Viksne | 54:02 | ||
138 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +18:58 | Janne Räty | 54:23 | ||
139 | Klaipeda (317) | +19:00 | Mindaugas Kvedaravicius | 1:02:03 | ||
140 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +19:01 | Göran Thimberg | 56:39 | ||
141 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +19:04 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 54:39 | ||
142 | Enga (692) | +19:05 | Kjetil Björlo | 54:52 | ||
143 | IK Grane (496) | +19:07 | Kenneth Buch | 58:59 | ||
144 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +19:08 | Heino Ollin | 57:39 | ||
145 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +19:10 | Lassi Virtanen | 57:01 | ||
146 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +19:11 | Klavs Stiprais | 57:00 | ||
147 | Koovee 3 (234) | +19:13 | Pyry Huhtanen | 56:41 | ||
148 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +19:13 | Ari Hiiri | 1:04:02 | ||
149 | Lynx 2 (97) | +19:17 | Mikael Boström | 56:50 | ||
150 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +19:19 | Andreas Calleberg | 55:25 | ||
151 | RAE ROK (427) | +19:22 | Tanel Kannel | 1:04:28 | ||
152 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +20:04 | Marius Wikström | 58:34 | ||
153 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +20:05 | Jussi Seppä | 59:36 | ||
154 | White Nights SPb (197) | +20:07 | Aleksey Yaganov | 56:40 | ||
155 | Omega (106) | +20:09 | Igor Klimov | 58:17 | ||
156 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +20:10 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:05:38 | ||
157 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +20:11 | Marco Bezzi | 1:05:59 | ||
158 | Verdal OK (538) | +20:13 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:04:39 | ||
159 | OK Klemmingen (205) | +20:15 | Björn Pramlid | 1:03:08 | ||
160 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +20:16 | Michael Torrkulla | 58:08 | ||
161 | Ganddal IL (189) | +20:19 | Arild Aasheim | 59:21 | ||
162 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +20:20 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 59:26 | ||
163 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +20:21 | Martins Vimba | 57:57 | ||
164 | OK Roslagen (124) | +20:24 | Rain Eensaar | 51:43 | ||
165 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +20:24 | Pasi Oravainen | 56:45 | ||
166 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +20:27 | Anders Bergum | 59:00 | ||
167 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +20:28 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:05:12 | ||
168 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +20:56 | Jari Sipilä | 56:35 | ||
169 | IK Auseklis (288) | +20:57 | Andris Gailis | 57:27 | ||
170 | Varegg IL (126) | +20:58 | Petter Marki | 58:54 | ||
171 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +21:00 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 56:33 | ||
172 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +21:02 | Simon Waller | 1:00:01 | ||
173 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +21:05 | Janne Harju | 56:43 | ||
174 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +21:06 | Roman Kuznetsov | 58:09 | ||
175 | RasTiimi (270) | +21:06 | Antti Autio | 1:04:35 | ||
176 | Nydalens SK (72) | +21:07 | Öystein Pettersen | 51:47 | ||
177 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +21:08 | Christian Rotviker | 56:51 | ||
178 | Norbergs OK (672) | +21:12 | August Mikaelsson | 54:12 | ||
179 | OK77 (129) | +21:48 | Mikael Donner | 54:27 | ||
180 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +21:49 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 52:17 | ||
181 | OZONS OK (230) | +21:53 | Maris Jansons | 57:29 | ||
182 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +21:55 | Peter Markendahl | 59:11 | ||
183 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +21:57 | Eemeli Suominen | 56:36 | ||
184 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +22:05 | Johan Eriksson | 56:31 | ||
185 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +22:19 | Juuso Joukas | 59:54 | ||
186 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +22:20 | Niklas Alvaeus | 57:33 | ||
187 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +22:43 | Jussi Uitto | 58:24 | ||
188 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +23:01 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 56:16 | ||
189 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +23:03 | Jani Hämäläinen | 55:32 | ||
190 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +23:10 | Trygve Olsen | 1:01:15 | ||
191 | Rasti E4 (242) | +23:12 | Juha Pietiläinen | 58:46 | ||
192 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +23:12 | Christian Grönvold | 1:01:40 | ||
193 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +23:16 | Kai Pasonen | 1:00:38 | ||
194 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +23:19 | Joel Nilsson | 1:00:26 | ||
195 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +23:22 | Mikko Laakso | 57:33 | ||
196 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +23:25 | David Mellin | 58:40 | ||
197 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +23:27 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:01:02 | ||
198 | IngPromTeam (395) | +23:27 | Egor Muzhilko | 59:44 | ||
199 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +23:27 | Ville Lampinen | 58:30 | ||
200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +23:29 | Mikko Eklund | 58:40 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |