< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (625) | +55:01 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:32:29 | ||
602 | OK Denseln 3 (751) | +55:03 | David Modig | 1:30:01 | ||
603 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (481) | +55:10 | Ari Enroth | 1:29:24 | ||
604 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +55:12 | Tapani Mattus | 1:36:24 | ||
605 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +55:14 | Marko Sopo | 1:27:10 | ||
606 | Paimion Rasti 4 (284) | +55:18 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:20:38 | ||
607 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (747) | +55:20 | Lauri Kahila | 1:29:30 | ||
608 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (630) | +55:21 | Antti Sainio | 1:15:50 | ||
609 | AS Skinnarila (803) | +55:34 | Henrik Tarkkio | 1:25:49 | ||
610 | Yläneen Kiri (867) | +55:35 | Petteri Salminen | 1:28:13 | ||
611 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (599) | +55:36 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:36:33 | ||
612 | Taxi Team (658) | +55:38 | Tommy Selin | 1:34:46 | ||
613 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (441) | +55:44 | Vesa Virkki | 1:30:51 | ||
614 | Ök-94 (411) | +55:53 | Börge Pedersen | 1:18:38 | ||
615 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (474) | +55:56 | Teppo Hujala | 1:20:52 | ||
616 | Östmarka OK (337) | +55:57 | Boye Böhlerengen | 1:19:23 | ||
617 | Sport in Muhos (1572) | +56:02 | arto päivikki | 1:22:18 | ||
618 | Jyväskylän amk (1397) | +56:02 | Jari Järvinen | 1:29:16 | ||
619 | OK Meridians 3 (497) | +56:03 | Dagnis Kanepe | 1:29:13 | ||
620 | Päässä Viiraa (1339) | +56:05 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 1:14:05 | ||
621 | SCA Finland 2 (1573) | +56:07 | Kari Jussila | 1:11:20 | ||
622 | Väätäiset (668) | +56:11 | Antti Väätäinen | 1:37:44 | ||
623 | OK Skeidi (404) | +56:23 | Björn Polland | 1:29:48 | ||
624 | Askolan Urheilijat (768) | +56:35 | Antti Väänänen | 1:18:07 | ||
625 | AC Harharetki (752) | +56:37 | Olli Apilo | 1:22:02 | ||
626 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (368) | +56:43 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:14:19 | ||
627 | VRU Helsinki (948) | +56:45 | Mikke Maronen | 1:25:36 | ||
628 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (300) | +56:48 | Samuli Lampinen | 1:42:46 | ||
629 | Pihkaniskat 2 (149) | +56:49 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:21:57 | ||
630 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (423) | +56:50 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:19:18 | ||
631 | Outotec (743) | +56:51 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:33:21 | ||
632 | John Deere (1054) | +56:52 | Petri Lahtinen | 1:30:34 | ||
633 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (405) | +56:55 | Olli Kara | 1:29:24 | ||
634 | P-KR (1051) | +56:55 | Hannu Nykänen | 1:21:02 | ||
635 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (854) | +57:11 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:26:35 | ||
636 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (334) | +57:13 | Mats Gunnemyr | 1:34:29 | ||
637 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (326) | +57:18 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:30:39 | ||
638 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1535) | +57:19 | Kimmo Isokoski | 1:34:18 | ||
639 | Kela (707) | +57:21 | Harri Vänttinen | 1:31:36 | ||
640 | Turengin Sarastus (530) | +57:21 | Pekka Palttala | 1:26:55 | ||
641 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (937) | +57:22 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:26:11 | ||
642 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (589) | +57:23 | Ari Korteniemi | 1:34:15 | ||
643 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (306) | +57:24 | Ville Keränen | 1:31:18 | ||
644 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (949) | +57:24 | Heikki Korppi | 1:28:46 | ||
645 | Hiisirasti 4 (864) | +57:25 | Samuli Mäkipää | 1:29:15 | ||
646 | Epilän Esa (723) | +57:26 | Petri Saksala | 1:29:32 | ||
647 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +57:28 | Matti Mattila | 1:23:57 | ||
648 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (657) | +57:31 | Arttu Laine | 1:30:22 | ||
649 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +57:33 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:32:34 | ||
650 | Tarpian Suunta (399) | +57:34 | Tommi Haakana | 1:23:13 | ||
651 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1223) | +57:36 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:24:44 | ||
652 | IK Auseklis 5 (1307) | +57:41 | Girts Silins | 1:30:47 | ||
653 | Murut (561) | +58:34 | Tiina Haarlaa | 1:25:45 | ||
654 | Oppsal IF 2 (452) | +58:34 | Anders Emilsson | 1:33:49 | ||
655 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +58:35 | Dennis Rehn | 1:33:25 | ||
656 | Emit (760) | +58:36 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:32:22 | ||
657 | Telemark Team Örn (880) | +58:38 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:27:59 | ||
658 | RC Eemeli (1379) | +58:39 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:30:38 | ||
659 | Rejlers (669) | +58:39 | Janne Heininen | 1:23:10 | ||
660 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (408) | +58:40 | Jari Holmberg | 1:23:34 | ||
661 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (355) | +58:42 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:27:14 | ||
662 | Metsäklusteri (738) | +58:45 | Eetu Einiö | 1:23:46 | ||
663 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (425) | +58:50 | Jan-Erik Andersson | 1:30:53 | ||
664 | Ne v forme (364) | +58:51 | Alyona Chukareva | 1:28:52 | ||
665 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (915) | +58:51 | Timo Nykänen | 1:32:25 | ||
666 | PK Racing Team (1518) | +58:51 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:26:13 | ||
667 | Kaakon Eranto (756) | +58:54 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:25:00 | ||
668 | Asikkalan Raikas (264) | +58:56 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:27:26 | ||
669 | OK Gulfstream 2 (447) | +59:02 | Mikhail Borisov | 1:32:03 | ||
670 | Atria (838) | +59:04 | Seppo Rintamäki | 1:30:41 | ||
671 | Vaasan Poliisi Urheilijat (1521) | +59:07 | mia smeds | 1:21:33 | ||
672 | KeparDI (324) | +59:10 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:23:44 | ||
673 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1432) | +59:10 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:27:29 | ||
674 | OK Jorren (718) | +59:11 | Henrik Backman | 1:21:28 | ||
675 | SK Mortis 2 (1461) | +59:12 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:30:55 | ||
676 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (859) | +59:15 | Panu Koskinen | 1:28:42 | ||
677 | Täby OK 3 (1591) | +59:16 | Ola Grankvist | 1:20:29 | ||
678 | Modum OL 2 (378) | +59:17 | Henning Ravnås | 1:35:37 | ||
679 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +59:19 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:27:47 | ||
680 | FTA 4 (1240) | +59:22 | Sakari Mustalahti | 1:27:01 | ||
681 | Suomusjärven Sisu (223) | +59:34 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:39:30 | ||
682 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1020) | +59:37 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:25:42 | ||
683 | Lapua-ketjut (1543) | +59:40 | Marko Mikkola | 1:33:03 | ||
684 | OC Toffee (439) | +59:40 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:28:25 | ||
685 | Teuvon Valo Team (1010) | +59:43 | Esa Havula | 1:34:04 | ||
686 | Tif Viking (1624) | +59:45 | Håkon Sandven | 1:16:16 | ||
687 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (1602) | +59:47 | Matti Pusa | 1:33:28 | ||
688 | Syvä pummi (1566) | +59:47 | nasa jarno naskali | 1:36:22 | ||
689 | FK Önskan (1451) | +59:53 | Outi Valkonen | 1:26:20 | ||
690 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (629) | +59:54 | Ari Martikainen | 1:33:30 | ||
691 | NTNUI 5 (159) | +59:56 | Pål Gunnar Ellingsen | 1:22:30 | ||
692 | RS Käyhkää (473) | +59:56 | Ville Halonen | 1:32:47 | ||
693 | Njurunda OK (278) | +1:00:04 | Johnny Blästa | 1:33:52 | ||
694 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (814) | +1:00:32 | Sari Nurmela | 1:19:26 | ||
695 | MPKK 98.KADK (1559) | +1:00:47 | Miikka Pohja | 1:36:53 | ||
696 | HiisirastiKiukU (882) | +1:00:50 | Timo Lehtimäki | 1:36:04 | ||
697 | SCA Finland (1367) | +1:00:55 | Petri Huiko | 1:35:17 | ||
698 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (644) | +1:01:10 | Jaakko Raento | 1:38:52 | ||
699 | Maarian Mahti 2 (833) | +1:01:11 | Mikko Ääri | 1:26:28 | ||
700 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (990) | +1:01:13 | Juho Malinen | 1:34:58 | ||
701 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (907) | +1:01:30 | Kari Sinikallas | 1:22:40 | ||
702 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (430) | +1:01:33 | Tuomas Hongell | 1:25:54 | ||
703 | Haninge SOK 2 (637) | +1:01:36 | Jan Eskilsson | 1:34:26 | ||
704 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1028) | +1:01:36 | Janne Partanen | 1:31:30 | ||
705 | Kangasala SK 9 (656) | +1:01:40 | Miika Pietilä | 1:28:36 | ||
706 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (773) | +1:01:40 | Mika Heikura | 1:28:38 | ||
707 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1168) | +1:01:41 | Taneli Hynninen | 1:39:14 | ||
708 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (845) | +1:01:49 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:16:43 | ||
709 | ZSKA Sivatti (795) | +1:01:49 | Ossi Sippu | 1:22:39 | ||
710 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (344) | +1:01:52 | Jussi Lassila | 1:31:54 | ||
711 | Puujalad (772) | +1:01:52 | Väino Ellamik | 1:21:34 | ||
712 | 007Hyyppä (872) | +1:01:57 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:24:59 | ||
713 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1253) | +1:01:57 | Per Forsgren | 1:18:47 | ||
714 | Turku Multisport (840) | +1:01:59 | Teemu Kaitanen | 1:34:47 | ||
715 | Haukijahtaajat (716) | +1:02:00 | Harri Salminen | 1:36:39 | ||
716 | Valtra (992) | +1:02:02 | Timo Järvinen | 1:35:11 | ||
717 | JYY Sporticus (1002) | +1:02:03 | Kassu Mäkelä | 1:26:56 | ||
718 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (449) | +1:02:03 | Niklas Majander | 1:36:25 | ||
719 | RastiPiikkiö (587) | +1:02:05 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:36:38 | ||
720 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1067) | +1:02:07 | Jukka Virnala | 1:38:00 | ||
721 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (728) | +1:02:10 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:31:47 | ||
722 | Loppusijoittajat (1433) | +1:02:10 | Kari Koskinen | 1:36:14 | ||
723 | SK Kanantaluttajat (761) | +1:02:12 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:41:53 | ||
724 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (956) | +1:02:15 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:24:47 | ||
725 | Rastiketut (363) | +1:02:18 | Timo Hoskari | 1:25:52 | ||
726 | OK Kristina (442) | +1:02:25 | Rune Bergström | 1:33:53 | ||
727 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (391) | +1:02:34 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:23:38 | ||
728 | IF5-Ladyteam (1627) | +1:02:54 | Emilia Sågfors | 1:28:18 | ||
729 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1046) | +1:02:54 | Jari Lehtosaari | 1:36:32 | ||
730 | Halsuan Toivo (852) | +1:03:07 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:27:29 | ||
731 | CUS Bologna 2 (717) | +1:03:17 | Stefano Raus | 1:22:45 | ||
732 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (855) | +1:03:23 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:31:28 | ||
733 | Juvan Urheilijat (680) | +1:03:28 | Tero Hihnala | 1:32:19 | ||
734 | Puijon Pojat (837) | +1:03:31 | Tapio Kettunen | 1:32:44 | ||
735 | Javonis (438) | +1:03:33 | Linas Usas | 1:22:42 | ||
736 | SAL (813) | +1:03:36 | Antti Toppila | 1:26:11 | ||
737 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (455) | +1:03:40 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 1:35:33 | ||
738 | X-suunnistajat (1391) | +1:03:42 | Hannu Mitikka | 1:33:27 | ||
739 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +1:03:46 | Jari Valtonen | 1:45:34 | ||
740 | Navi 2 (275) | +1:03:52 | Eetu Nykänen | 1:34:57 | ||
741 | Nastolan Terä 2 (817) | +1:03:52 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:33:23 | ||
742 | Kannuksen Ura (484) | +1:03:55 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 1:32:06 | ||
743 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (645) | +1:03:57 | Sami Grönholm | 1:22:53 | ||
744 | OK West (681) | +1:03:57 | Erkki Penu | 1:39:49 | ||
745 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1447) | +1:03:57 | Ville Suomala | 1:32:18 | ||
746 | Savon Suunta 2 (928) | +1:04:00 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:32:53 | ||
747 | Bona Fide (664) | +1:04:02 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:28:29 | ||
748 | Rastivarsat 4 (563) | +1:04:03 | Tomi Nieminen | 1:38:16 | ||
749 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1276) | +1:04:19 | Tobias Spång | 1:38:31 | ||
750 | Nord West 3 (1049) | +1:04:21 | Andrey Sorokin | 1:43:43 | ||
751 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1618) | +1:04:23 | Tiia Grönholm | 1:34:31 | ||
752 | Sievin Sisu (999) | +1:04:24 | Veli-Matti Kumara | 1:40:04 | ||
753 | Tuuripellet (1004) | +1:04:24 | Jukka Turva | 1:37:13 | ||
754 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (896) | +1:04:29 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 1:35:56 | ||
755 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1378) | +1:04:31 | Jussi Hyvärilä | 1:37:21 | ||
756 | Lynx 5 (550) | +1:04:31 | Petri Savilahti | 1:33:27 | ||
757 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1256) | +1:04:33 | Joonas Ahola | 1:23:43 | ||
758 | OLG Pfäffikon (754) | +1:04:34 | Sönke Bandixen | 1:33:34 | ||
759 | Kauhavan Wisa (616) | +1:04:37 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:27:42 | ||
760 | Palokan Partiolaiset (679) | +1:04:42 | Markku Virtanen | 1:36:09 | ||
761 | OK Ravinen 3 (312) | +1:04:44 | Anette Önnerud | 1:37:58 | ||
762 | Peikot Hiihto (1608) | +1:04:48 | Matti Lehtola | 1:35:51 | ||
763 | Oulun Raksa (1609) | +1:04:50 | Niko Torvela | 1:41:50 | ||
764 | Valtiokonttori (1316) | +1:04:50 | Ari Kauhanen | 1:33:13 | ||
765 | Espoon Suunta 10 (858) | +1:04:51 | Erno Puupponen | 1:33:02 | ||
766 | Epilän Esa 2 (1063) | +1:04:52 | Jere Katvala | 1:38:22 | ||
767 | Harhaveikot (1392) | +1:04:53 | Markus Vihavainen | 1:39:13 | ||
768 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1219) | +1:04:56 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:27:43 | ||
769 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (647) | +1:04:57 | Antti Leinonen | 1:42:04 | ||
770 | Kaukaan Lyly (676) | +1:04:57 | Unto Korhonen | 1:41:41 | ||
771 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1553) | +1:05:00 | Arto Ahonen | 1:43:40 | ||
772 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +1:05:00 | Juhana Kammonen | 1:38:28 | ||
773 | Imatran Passipojat (624) | +1:05:01 | Jari Kapanen | 1:43:44 | ||
774 | Metsä Group (1575) | +1:05:02 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:22:49 | ||
775 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (846) | +1:05:10 | Lauri Itkonen | 1:33:34 | ||
776 | Team Azure (623) | +1:05:12 | Matti Antila | 1:33:41 | ||
777 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (396) | +1:05:14 | Harri Kuortti | 1:40:20 | ||
778 | Hiiltosiskot (553) | +1:05:14 | Henna Nurminen | 1:41:35 | ||
779 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (293) | +1:05:16 | Jukka Viskari | 1:40:26 | ||
780 | IF Femman 3 (208) | +1:05:18 | Rasmus Tunis | 1:31:40 | ||
781 | Vesta (576) | +1:05:27 | YURII SUGAK | 1:24:07 | ||
782 | Oscar (1058) | +1:05:29 | Tommi Lehtinen | 1:34:32 | ||
783 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1018) | +1:05:40 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:33:50 | ||
784 | Nousiaisten Alku (878) | +1:05:53 | Reima Rantanen | 1:25:15 | ||
785 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (588) | +1:05:58 | Eemeli Laine | 1:30:16 | ||
786 | Vänkypannu (1505) | +1:06:02 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:30:26 | ||
787 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (596) | +1:06:07 | Esko Savonen | 1:45:46 | ||
788 | Kiimingin Virkut (606) | +1:06:21 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 1:24:15 | ||
789 | TrailO Team Sweden (585) | +1:06:30 | Ulf Rask | 1:45:36 | ||
790 | Tous Azimuts Douai (448) | +1:06:35 | Thibault FONTAINE | 1:46:52 | ||
791 | Pälkäneen Lukko (518) | +1:06:37 | Markku Nieminen | 1:24:42 | ||
792 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1409) | +1:06:39 | Timo Sirola | 1:22:08 | ||
793 | JOKA 2 (1110) | +1:06:42 | Priit Poopuu | 1:42:19 | ||
794 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (608) | +1:06:48 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:24:49 | ||
795 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (654) | +1:07:05 | Pekka Alanen | 1:30:42 | ||
796 | Hiiltonaiset (466) | +1:07:07 | Anu Roininen | 1:28:44 | ||
797 | Finnmap 2 (1508) | +1:07:09 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:26:58 | ||
798 | IK Falken (495) | +1:07:14 | Mathias Hendriksson | 1:24:27 | ||
799 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (650) | +1:07:28 | Kari Ylikoski | 1:41:22 | ||
800 | Kangasala SK 6 (730) | +1:07:31 | Tuomo Ahola | 1:41:37 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |