Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 2:35:29 | Philippe Adamski | 12:52 | ||
2 | OK Linne (18) | +36 | Albin Ridefelt | 12:17 | ||
3 | Järla Orientering (15) | +36 | Martin Vister | 12:15 | ||
4 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +42 | Mats Dahlen | 13:28 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +1:09 | Leonid Novikov | 12:27 | ||
6 | IL Tyrving (11) | +1:10 | Björn Ekeberg | 12:38 | ||
7 | MS Parma (14) | +1:47 | Stepan Kodeda | 13:01 | ||
8 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +1:51 | Jakob Lööf | 12:53 | ||
9 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +2:33 | Mathias Drage | 14:02 | ||
10 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +2:43 | Emil Svensk | 12:03 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:44 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 12:20 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +2:48 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 12:29 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +2:49 | Zsolt Lenkei | 12:16 | ||
14 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +2:51 | Baptiste Rollier | 12:07 | ||
15 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +2:58 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 12:29 | ||
16 | OK Kåre (46) | +3:11 | Jan Petrzela | 12:33 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +3:12 | Florian Howald | 12:30 | ||
18 | IGTISA (32) | +3:15 | Vilius Aleliunas | 12:20 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +3:16 | Ola Martner | 12:46 | ||
20 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +3:18 | Anders Nordberg | 12:59 | ||
21 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | +3:19 | IIvo Kriikkula | 14:05 | ||
22 | IFK Umeå (76) | +3:21 | Oskar Malmberg | 12:45 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren (8) | +3:30 | Johan Aronsson | 12:46 | ||
24 | Ärla IF (59) | +3:33 | Karl Walheim | 12:33 | ||
25 | NTNUI (22) | +3:36 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 13:03 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +3:38 | Miika Suominen | 12:51 | ||
27 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +3:41 | Sami Vähänen | 12:39 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +3:42 | Kari Salo | 12:53 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +4:00 | Vesa Mäkinen | 12:43 | ||
30 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +4:02 | Eirik Watterdal | 15:22 | ||
31 | OK Ravinen (73) | +4:09 | Emil Granqvist | 13:31 | ||
32 | IF Femman (55) | +4:17 | Peter Sundelin | 13:42 | ||
33 | Lynx (16) | +4:38 | Aapo Leskinen | 13:41 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +4:42 | Timo Mähönen | 13:56 | ||
35 | Linköpings OK (65) | +4:45 | Erik Martinsson | 13:29 | ||
36 | Black Sea OK (185) | +4:53 | Alexandr Shcherbakov | 13:40 | ||
37 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +4:57 | Atis Reskis | 14:06 | ||
38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +4:59 | Johan Nordlund | 13:12 | ||
39 | Gävle OK (56) | +5:06 | Anton Tynong | 14:10 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK (28) | +5:16 | Petteri Laitinen | 13:20 | ||
41 | Halden SK (3) | +5:25 | Emil Wingstedt | 11:51 | ||
42 | Koovee (37) | +5:28 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 13:23 | ||
43 | Raumar OL (93) | +6:03 | Anders Vister | 12:28 | ||
44 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +6:05 | Ralph Street | 12:16 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +6:17 | Ruslan Glebov | 12:36 | ||
46 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +6:20 | Douglas Tullie | 12:49 | ||
47 | OK Hällen (30) | +6:24 | Robbin Kantarp | 13:16 | ||
48 | OK Denseln (21) | +6:41 | Lucas Basset | 12:15 | ||
49 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +7:02 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 12:47 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +7:06 | Asgeir Mjösund | 13:33 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +7:07 | Tuomas Mattila | 12:27 | ||
52 | Leksands OK (92) | +7:09 | Niclas Jonasson | 12:25 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +7:17 | Aaro Asikainen | 12:35 | ||
54 | OK Orient (57) | +7:19 | Simo Mertanen | 13:09 | ||
55 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +7:25 | Erik Rost | 13:01 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +7:26 | Juho Kinni | 13:15 | ||
57 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +7:29 | Öyvind Helgerud | 12:59 | ||
58 | Ultra (167) | +7:32 | Roman Bespalov | 14:21 | ||
59 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +7:49 | Oskar Ljunqvist | 13:12 | ||
60 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +7:54 | Romualdas Stupelis | 13:08 | ||
61 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +9:07 | Petri Saari | 13:30 | ||
62 | OK Orion (25) | +9:10 | Olexandr Kratov | 12:38 | ||
63 | Frol IL (13) | +9:11 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 13:25 | ||
64 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +10:03 | Janne Heikka | 14:11 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK (43) | +10:25 | Markus Adolfsson | 13:28 | ||
66 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +10:26 | Erik Öhlund | 12:35 | ||
67 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +10:31 | Gustav Eklöf | 13:51 | ||
68 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +10:32 | Johannes Narum | 13:07 | ||
69 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +10:54 | Filip Dahlgren | 13:11 | ||
70 | Fossum IF (225) | +11:13 | Elias Mölnvik | 13:45 | ||
71 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +11:42 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 12:46 | ||
72 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +12:05 | Lauri Oikarinen | 13:35 | ||
73 | Rehns BK (23) | +12:06 | Jonas Vytautas Guildys | 12:06 | ||
74 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +12:14 | Tuomo Istolahti | 13:07 | ||
75 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +12:36 | Janis Krumins | 12:50 | ||
76 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +12:50 | Anton Wiberg | 15:03 | ||
77 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +13:08 | Jegår Kostylev | 13:04 | ||
78 | Snättringe SK (182) | +13:10 | David Hector | 15:24 | ||
79 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +13:28 | Juha Luoma | 13:31 | ||
80 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +13:30 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 15:04 | ||
81 | Scotland (241) | +14:06 | James Tullie | 14:13 | ||
82 | Hestra IF (85) | +14:07 | Martin Larsson | 14:08 | ||
83 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +14:10 | Alexander Vikentyev | 14:23 | ||
84 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +14:11 | Tomas Löfgren | 14:08 | ||
85 | Koovee 2 (148) | +14:49 | Tero Mamia | 15:14 | ||
86 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +14:51 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 14:17 | ||
87 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +14:53 | Marko Tölli | 14:02 | ||
88 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +16:17 | Fredrik Nilsson | 15:02 | ||
89 | Hiisirasti (35) | +17:08 | Sergei Detkov | 13:43 | ||
90 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +17:17 | Kaspar Hägler | 14:47 | ||
91 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +17:36 | Sampo Rahko | 13:48 | ||
92 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +17:42 | Andreas Thern | 13:58 | ||
93 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +17:43 | Andreas Bergander | 13:48 | ||
94 | Wing OK (111) | +17:46 | Ola Berger | 14:13 | ||
95 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +17:49 | Alar Abram | 15:43 | ||
96 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +17:52 | Ville Keskisaari | 14:24 | ||
97 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +18:30 | Ivan Forsgren | 13:10 | ||
98 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +18:32 | Henrik Laas | 12:49 | ||
99 | Nyköpings OK (113) | +18:33 | Patrik Wägeli | 14:15 | ||
100 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +19:45 | Erik Modig | 14:41 | ||
101 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +20:17 | Eric Hansson | 14:36 | ||
102 | The Swans (665) | +20:24 | Casper Giding | 14:04 | ||
103 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +21:00 | Jani Virta | 14:09 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +21:57 | Ilari Nummi | 14:45 | ||
105 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +22:04 | Per Brolund | 15:24 | ||
106 | Trollelg (166) | +22:42 | Bård Nonstad | 16:14 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +23:05 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 15:54 | ||
108 | Attunda OK (60) | +23:10 | Oskar Daniels | 13:08 | ||
109 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +23:13 | Toni Hartvik | 16:41 | ||
110 | Nord West (172) | +23:16 | Alexander Belov | 16:54 | ||
111 | Täby OK (58) | +24:44 | Jens Rönnols | 13:36 | ||
112 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +24:47 | Matti Hakala | 14:04 | ||
113 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +24:47 | Dzmitry Krukov | 14:39 | ||
114 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +24:49 | Evgeny Artemov | 14:53 | ||
115 | Varegg IL (126) | +24:56 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 13:31 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +25:06 | Mikko Heinämäki | 18:41 | ||
117 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +25:08 | Andreas Peterson | 14:11 | ||
118 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +25:09 | Christian Pfeifer | 14:12 | ||
119 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +25:13 | Martin Hunhammar | 13:51 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +25:15 | Lauri Sorsa | 14:20 | ||
121 | OK Rodhen (187) | +25:19 | Simon Andersson | 14:27 | ||
122 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +25:20 | Niklas Wrane | 14:41 | ||
123 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +25:32 | Halvor Saunes | 14:38 | ||
124 | Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | +25:33 | Jan Andreas Edström | 16:52 | ||
125 | Rastivarsat (255) | +25:35 | Harri Hytönen | 14:26 | ||
126 | Navi (127) | +25:36 | Jesse Ihalainen | 16:21 | ||
127 | Byåsen IL (273) | +25:37 | Per Wirehn | 15:13 | ||
128 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +25:39 | Mikael Refors | 14:22 | ||
129 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +25:41 | Jakob Odeblad | 14:34 | ||
130 | OK Roslagen (124) | +25:47 | Tommy Lindberg | 14:54 | ||
131 | OK Meridians (161) | +25:50 | Guntars Smitins | 15:00 | ||
132 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +26:19 | Ville Uitto | 15:01 | ||
133 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +26:32 | Thomas Ruud | 15:30 | ||
134 | OK77 (129) | +26:34 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 14:18 | ||
135 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +26:42 | Janne Weckman | 13:15 | ||
136 | Nydalens SK (72) | +26:44 | Öystein Sörensen | 13:25 | ||
137 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +26:45 | Markku Siponen | 13:18 | ||
138 | IF Brahe (196) | +26:49 | Tommy Åbacka | 15:29 | ||
139 | Norbergs OK (672) | +26:52 | Carl Näslund | 14:42 | ||
140 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +26:54 | Petri Kotro | 15:40 | ||
141 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +26:56 | Mattias Andersson | 14:49 | ||
142 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +27:02 | Jan Torrkulla | 15:07 | ||
143 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +27:04 | Andris Mireckis | 14:43 | ||
144 | Omega (106) | +27:06 | Oleg Kalinin | 15:16 | ||
145 | Lynx 2 (97) | +27:14 | Ville Sundberg | 15:27 | ||
146 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +27:22 | Marko Vapa | 15:18 | ||
147 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +27:24 | Håkan Samor | 17:38 | ||
148 | Koovee 3 (234) | +27:25 | Miika Vennelä | 14:57 | ||
149 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +27:26 | Anton Lif | 14:24 | ||
150 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +27:28 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 15:14 | ||
151 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +27:29 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 14:04 | ||
152 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +27:31 | Juha Nivukoski | 15:55 | ||
153 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +27:33 | Jerk Rönnols | 15:16 | ||
154 | Enga (692) | +28:00 | Stein Arne Blomseth | 16:12 | ||
155 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +28:02 | Ville Ruokamo | 15:32 | ||
156 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +28:08 | Ilya Belianka | 13:56 | ||
157 | Ganddal IL (189) | +28:11 | Alf Johan Walgermo Lima | 14:31 | ||
158 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +28:15 | Henrik Tosteberg | 14:47 | ||
159 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +28:17 | Markku Huostila | 15:12 | ||
160 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +28:18 | Tuomo Laine | 14:32 | ||
161 | Umeå OK (294) | +28:25 | Henrik d.ä. Johansson | 15:18 | ||
162 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +28:54 | Sven Lundbäck | 15:51 | ||
163 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +29:18 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 15:55 | ||
164 | Klaipeda (317) | +29:36 | Andrius Michailovas | 14:39 | ||
165 | Rasti E4 (242) | +29:36 | Keijo Sivill | 15:05 | ||
166 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +29:40 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 16:42 | ||
167 | IK Grane (496) | +29:43 | Magnus Johnsson | 17:58 | ||
168 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +29:43 | Janis Tamuzs | 14:04 | ||
169 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +29:45 | Carlo Cristellon | 15:46 | ||
170 | A2 (477) | +30:01 | Juris Ostups | 15:43 | ||
171 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +30:13 | Timo Ahvenainen | 13:25 | ||
172 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +30:14 | Ivan Rodionov | 15:55 | ||
173 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +30:15 | Per Jonhed | 14:03 | ||
174 | Verdal OK (538) | +30:15 | Anton Bjartnes | 15:53 | ||
175 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +30:15 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 17:29 | ||
176 | OK Kapa (138) | +30:45 | Edgars Briconoks | 13:41 | ||
177 | Pargas IF (80) | +30:53 | Tobias Henriksson | 14:56 | ||
178 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +30:59 | Anders Einum | 14:49 | ||
179 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +31:05 | Emils Taube | 14:38 | ||
180 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +31:07 | Juha Partanen | 14:57 | ||
181 | IK Auseklis (288) | +31:09 | Marcis Gedins | 19:15 | ||
182 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +31:12 | Paul Sirum | 14:46 | ||
183 | RAE ROK (427) | +31:15 | Heiti Hallikma | 13:54 | ||
184 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +31:17 | Jörgen Ohlin | 13:36 | ||
185 | Växjö OK (307) | +31:17 | Patrik Karlsson | 13:51 | ||
186 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +31:21 | Erik Sisell | 15:40 | ||
187 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +31:24 | Myrra Halai | 17:53 | ||
188 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +31:25 | Benjamin Selling | 15:54 | ||
189 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (259) | +31:27 | Sami Levijoki | 15:05 | ||
190 | White Nights SPb (197) | +31:28 | Denis Kuprienko | 14:35 | ||
191 | OZONS OK (230) | +31:30 | Ivars Zagars | 14:50 | ||
192 | Bussola OK (251) | +31:33 | Patrik Thoma | 15:02 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +31:33 | Ville Kokkila | 15:28 | ||
194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +31:41 | Neil Dobbs | 14:38 | ||
195 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +31:44 | Esko Ylikangas | 14:53 | ||
196 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +31:50 | Toby Scott | 14:30 | ||
197 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +31:52 | Heikki Karjalainen | 20:39 | ||
198 | OK Klemmingen (205) | +31:57 | Lars Soldagg | 14:56 | ||
199 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +32:04 | Fredrik Noborn | 14:32 | ||
200 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +32:07 | Kalle Junnikkala | 15:48 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |