< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +36:12 | Ronny Falk | 30:10 | ||
202 | IK Grane (496) | +36:12 | Magnus Johnsson | 37:44 | ||
203 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +36:13 | Johan Persson | 31:59 | ||
204 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +36:14 | Janne Liuko | 32:06 | ||
205 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +36:17 | Carlo Cristellon | 35:34 | ||
206 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (643) | +36:36 | Kevin Ståhl | 31:06 | ||
207 | Oppsal IF (122) | +36:36 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 30:15 | ||
208 | OK Södertörn (151) | +36:37 | William Nilsson | 30:15 | ||
209 | VERSME (381) | +36:38 | Leonas Mockunas | 29:44 | ||
210 | Umeå OK (294) | +36:39 | Henrik d.ä. Johansson | 36:48 | ||
211 | Rasti E4 (242) | +36:40 | Keijo Sivill | 35:25 | ||
212 | RasTiimi (270) | +36:45 | Matti Keskitalo | 35:46 | ||
213 | A2 (477) | +36:50 | Juris Ostups | 35:49 | ||
214 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +37:15 | Sauli Saarinen | 33:01 | ||
215 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +37:16 | Mats-Erik Malmberg | 33:04 | ||
216 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +37:23 | Jani Nissinen | 32:21 | ||
217 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +37:48 | MIkko Lepistö | 34:32 | ||
218 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +37:56 | Janne Selkälä | 36:04 | ||
219 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +38:00 | Jaakko Röytiö | 33:50 | ||
220 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +38:01 | Antti Väyrynen | 32:29 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +38:02 | Timo Savelainen | 32:56 | ||
222 | Bussola OK (251) | +38:03 | Patrik Thoma | 34:48 | ||
223 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +38:04 | Mikko Lamminpää | 34:21 | ||
224 | Kexholms SK (424) | +38:04 | Pontus Johansson | 32:17 | ||
225 | White Nights SPb (197) | +38:10 | Denis Kuprienko | 34:33 | ||
226 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +38:12 | Antonio Serini | 34:09 | ||
227 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +38:16 | Tapio Keskitalo | 34:40 | ||
228 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +38:19 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 30:19 | ||
229 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +38:47 | Miroslav Kovar | 31:38 | ||
230 | CUS Bologna (345) | +39:06 | Michele Caraglio | 27:58 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +39:14 | Atte Lahtinen | 36:02 | ||
232 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +39:40 | Teemu Köngäs | 30:59 | ||
233 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +39:56 | Sindre Godager | 36:27 | ||
234 | Copenhagen O (164) | +40:04 | Bertram Kopp Stannum | 29:44 | ||
235 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +40:12 | VASILIY KUZMIN | 33:12 | ||
236 | Gotlands OF (309) | +40:25 | Mattias Westfält | 29:56 | ||
237 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +40:26 | Christian Kronberg | 32:59 | ||
238 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +40:43 | Jani Söyring | 29:39 | ||
239 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +40:44 | Tomi Silvonen | 30:00 | ||
240 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +40:47 | Petri Kiiskinen | 31:27 | ||
241 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +40:47 | Jukka Suominen | 36:11 | ||
242 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +40:49 | Emil Andersson | 34:37 | ||
243 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +40:54 | Rasmus Alen | 35:56 | ||
244 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +40:54 | Lars Gustavsson | 33:04 | ||
245 | Luumäen Rasti (358) | +40:56 | Jukka Pokela | 30:56 | ||
246 | OLG Bern (633) | +40:58 | Thomas König | 34:32 | ||
247 | Rasti-Vihti (659) | +40:59 | Mika Salo | 33:28 | ||
248 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +41:01 | Jarno Saarela | 32:56 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +41:12 | Mika Malinen | 34:58 | ||
250 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +41:44 | Kalle Koistinen | 33:48 | ||
251 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +41:57 | Oleg Maksimov | 34:47 | ||
252 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +41:57 | Anders Axling | 33:10 | ||
253 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +42:04 | Jouni Vidqvist | 38:05 | ||
254 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +42:11 | Juha Koskinen | 32:23 | ||
255 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +42:13 | Jyri Korhonen | 39:57 | ||
256 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +42:18 | Terho Lahtinen | 33:07 | ||
257 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +42:18 | Ville Saikko | 34:14 | ||
258 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +42:20 | Stig Rune Holberg | 35:56 | ||
259 | Haninge SOK (143) | +42:24 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 31:29 | ||
260 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +42:26 | Jari Lepo | 37:49 | ||
261 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +42:28 | Pekka Myllykoski | 38:11 | ||
262 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +42:34 | Olli Viljakainen | 31:41 | ||
263 | OK Kolmården (328) | +42:35 | Oskar Leinonen | 34:05 | ||
264 | Sandnes IL (285) | +42:51 | Vegard Peikli | 29:03 | ||
265 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +43:23 | Heikki Karjalainen | 45:27 | ||
266 | OK Kirishi (303) | +43:24 | Sergei Zernov | 32:25 | ||
267 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +43:26 | Bertalan Kovacs | 33:19 | ||
268 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +43:29 | Saku Kolkkala | 33:02 | ||
269 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +43:31 | Jouni Karetjoki | 33:59 | ||
270 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +43:33 | Patrick Denzler | 32:52 | ||
271 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +43:38 | Aapo Lindberg | 35:40 | ||
272 | OK!Sport (268) | +43:41 | Dawid Stefanski | 34:00 | ||
273 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +43:43 | Harri Haapasalo | 35:36 | ||
274 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +43:49 | Max Mikander | 39:20 | ||
275 | Halmstad OK (203) | +43:51 | Erik Memmi | 30:23 | ||
276 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +43:53 | Jörgen Nyman | 35:37 | ||
277 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +43:58 | Marko Ojala | 34:34 | ||
278 | Kalinka (286) | +44:04 | Aivar Iordan | 31:29 | ||
279 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +44:08 | Magnus Rogne Halland | 32:09 | ||
280 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +44:11 | Raimo Turtinen | 31:18 | ||
281 | OK Nackhe (453) | +44:23 | Adam Georgsson | 33:44 | ||
282 | OSK SAKAS 2 (402) | +44:31 | Ignas Gapsys | 29:55 | ||
283 | OK Arona (666) | +44:36 | Ozolins Kristaps | 28:41 | ||
284 | SK Vuoksi 2 (226) | +44:37 | Mika Tonder | 33:41 | ||
285 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +44:40 | Perttu Hietala | 30:53 | ||
286 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +44:40 | Jukka Lahtinen | 36:34 | ||
287 | Stord Orientering (600) | +44:44 | Henrik Ottesen | 36:23 | ||
288 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +44:57 | Alexander Minakov | 29:42 | ||
289 | RunLab (410) | +44:59 | Evgeny Gavrilov | 29:47 | ||
290 | Rastikarhut (419) | +45:00 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 34:32 | ||
291 | JOKA (370) | +45:02 | Johannes Ehala | 31:33 | ||
292 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +45:05 | Roman Zbranek | 34:41 | ||
293 | Forsa OK (678) | +45:06 | Berglund Olle | 39:02 | ||
294 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +45:15 | Pekka Lapila | 30:14 | ||
295 | IngPromTeam (395) | +45:44 | Sergey Pavlov | 42:26 | ||
296 | Espoon Akilles (289) | +45:49 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 32:33 | ||
297 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +45:49 | Andrey Kuokkanen | 34:31 | ||
298 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +45:50 | Jari Jaakkola | 30:04 | ||
299 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +46:01 | Esa Järvenpää | 37:30 | ||
300 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375) | +46:29 | Tomi Kapiainen | 35:14 | ||
301 | OK Gulfstream (168) | +47:03 | Denis Zhelomonov | 32:50 | ||
302 | Leppävaaran Sisu (352) | +47:04 | Jani Hiisilä | 34:48 | ||
303 | Bushrangers (1582) | +47:07 | Josh Blatchford | 31:34 | ||
304 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +47:08 | Jörgen Axelsson | 31:32 | ||
305 | OZONS OK 2 (483) | +47:12 | Kristaps Grinbergs | 38:00 | ||
306 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +47:24 | Aleksandr Makeychik | 35:03 | ||
307 | Team Kuraporras (371) | +47:29 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 34:32 | ||
308 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +47:30 | Immanuel Berger | 39:36 | ||
309 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (346) | +47:34 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 38:43 | ||
310 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +47:44 | Matias Vanhanen | 33:49 | ||
311 | Kaakon Rasti (451) | +47:55 | Heikki Ruokonen | 34:02 | ||
312 | Legenda (592) | +47:56 | Aleksey Morozov | 31:56 | ||
313 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +47:57 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 36:14 | ||
314 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +47:59 | Janne Vatanen | 40:37 | ||
315 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +48:00 | Ali Mättölä | 37:08 | ||
316 | Pihkaniskat (137) | +48:04 | Niko Olin | 36:59 | ||
317 | Intersport (365) | +48:06 | Harri Hollo | 38:23 | ||
318 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +48:14 | Visa Väätäinen | 34:24 | ||
319 | Lynx 3 (174) | +48:16 | Jermu Kujanpää | 37:02 | ||
320 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +48:26 | Sverre Ottesen | 41:48 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +48:28 | Tapio Annala | 40:24 | ||
322 | Asker SK (409) | +48:45 | Harald Kallager | 34:28 | ||
323 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +48:49 | Ville Tiitinen | 33:32 | ||
324 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +48:51 | Antti Pesola | 38:17 | ||
325 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +48:58 | Pauli Huusari | 37:09 | ||
326 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +49:02 | Hannu Heinilä | 36:16 | ||
327 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +49:25 | Kornmo Thore | 31:06 | ||
328 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (219) | +49:28 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 35:34 | ||
329 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +49:28 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 34:23 | ||
330 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +49:29 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 38:07 | ||
331 | Långhundra IF (184) | +49:32 | Joakim Wigertz | 34:05 | ||
332 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +49:51 | Mikko Tommola | 36:16 | ||
333 | Azuolas (661) | +49:53 | Mantas Rimkus | 31:37 | ||
334 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +49:53 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 34:20 | ||
335 | IF Thor 2 (450) | +49:58 | Fredrik Elwinger | 34:42 | ||
336 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +49:58 | Juha Parviainen | 41:03 | ||
337 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +50:00 | Tommy Larvi | 36:27 | ||
338 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +50:00 | Jarkko Kaplas | 32:58 | ||
339 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +50:06 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 36:09 | ||
340 | Omega 3 (786) | +51:06 | Aleksandr Vompe | 36:30 | ||
341 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +51:11 | Teemu Takalo | 36:59 | ||
342 | Lynx 4 (169) | +51:13 | Totte Packalen | 32:10 | ||
343 | Rasti 88 (482) | +51:14 | Pauli Lempa | 38:50 | ||
344 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +51:20 | Thomas Bedin | 33:05 | ||
345 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +51:23 | Svend Sondre Fröshaug | 43:34 | ||
346 | Nordbröden family (542) | +51:35 | Nordbröden| | 36:40 | ||
347 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +51:36 | Linus Lehto | 40:38 | ||
348 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +51:41 | Marko Rantanen | 38:01 | ||
349 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +51:42 | Kari Kantanen | 44:29 | ||
350 | Petolintu (498) | +51:43 | Sampo Forssen | 42:40 | ||
351 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +51:44 | Vesa Takaoja | 37:59 | ||
352 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +51:47 | Mika Nurmo | 36:54 | ||
353 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +51:49 | Mikko Liimatainen | 39:24 | ||
354 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +51:50 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 35:56 | ||
355 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +51:52 | Tuomas Maisala | 33:27 | ||
356 | Someron Esa (714) | +52:22 | Jarkko Tuomola | 37:44 | ||
357 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +53:08 | Tuomo Stenberg | 33:14 | ||
358 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +53:31 | Åke Andersson | 34:46 | ||
359 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +53:32 | Marko Koskelainen | 38:12 | ||
360 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +53:33 | Samuel Korhonen | 35:22 | ||
361 | Ol Norska (503) | +53:41 | Bruno Haldemann | 34:34 | ||
362 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +53:56 | Jari Kaarakainen | 35:42 | ||
363 | OK Saldus (170) | +53:59 | Oskars Zernis | 32:54 | ||
364 | OK Södertörn 2 (412) | +54:02 | John Svanberg | 36:49 | ||
365 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (806) | +54:03 | Pauli Leinonen | 41:56 | ||
366 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +54:07 | Olli-Matti Heikkinen | 40:07 | ||
367 | OK Botnia (181) | +54:37 | Johan Lövsund | 34:39 | ||
368 | Korven Honka (735) | +54:42 | kai korhonen | 35:41 | ||
369 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (492) | +54:46 | Samuel Hippi | 38:46 | ||
370 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +54:49 | Adam Braveny | 33:06 | ||
371 | Värska OK Peko (321) | +54:50 | Randy Korb | 35:09 | ||
372 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (271) | +54:51 | Håvard Hågård | 36:17 | ||
373 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +54:54 | Vesa Arki | 37:58 | ||
374 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +54:54 | Ville Nykänen | 36:50 | ||
375 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +54:56 | Kari Mäki | 34:56 | ||
376 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +55:07 | Risto Niinimäki | 37:40 | ||
377 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (519) | +55:08 | Eero Knuutila | 44:12 | ||
378 | Fet OL (211) | +55:10 | Björn Hauge | 35:53 | ||
379 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +55:10 | Magnus Sneitz | 40:19 | ||
380 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +55:12 | Petr Zaloudek | 33:27 | ||
381 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +55:29 | Esa Kuoppala | 34:25 | ||
382 | Black Sea OK 2 (1130) | +55:30 | Pavel Sysoev | 34:23 | ||
383 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +55:31 | Lauri Peltonen | 40:47 | ||
384 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +55:33 | Björn Egil Vikse | 37:15 | ||
385 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +55:37 | Matti Koutonen | 34:42 | ||
386 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +55:42 | Donald McCarthy | 37:33 | ||
387 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +55:44 | Pirkka Annila | 38:56 | ||
388 | Northern Wind (295) | +55:48 | Pavel Kalaidin | 35:34 | ||
389 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +55:53 | Tomi Koskela | 35:41 | ||
390 | OLV Zug (298) | +56:18 | Francois Borner | 32:03 | ||
391 | OK Vöru (490) | +56:21 | Markus Puusepp | 31:41 | ||
392 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +56:28 | Pertti Pasanen | 37:24 | ||
393 | Karkki-Rasti (469) | +56:31 | Rauno Autio | 38:28 | ||
394 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +56:34 | Matias Sankari | 34:26 | ||
395 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (354) | +56:39 | Ari Heinola | 33:36 | ||
396 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +56:40 | Tommi Lavonen | 33:06 | ||
397 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +56:44 | Juha Suurnäkki | 45:21 | ||
398 | Karstulan Kiva (318) | +56:47 | Martti Heikkilä | 44:24 | ||
399 | OK77 2 (510) | +57:00 | Kare Visuri | 38:05 | ||
400 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +57:11 | Tobias Johansson | 37:11 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |