< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (865) | +2:04:32 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 58:59 | ||
1002 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1088) | +2:04:33 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:02:53 | ||
1003 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (1124) | +2:04:36 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:08:28 | ||
1004 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1297) | +2:04:39 | Markus Lindqvist | 1:13:27 | ||
1005 | Iivolan Team (1061) | +2:04:43 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:06:37 | ||
1006 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1250) | +2:04:50 | Petri Hannila | 1:10:45 | ||
1007 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1144) | +2:05:00 | Pasi Karjalainen | 1:03:37 | ||
1008 | Ykkösjoukkue (860) | +2:05:16 | Tero Pelkonen | 1:08:14 | ||
1009 | Oulun Reipas (1164) | +2:05:17 | Erkki Holma | 1:04:24 | ||
1010 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1431) | +2:05:23 | Juhani Råberg | 1:18:58 | ||
1011 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (655) | +2:05:24 | Pierre Mougeot | 1:02:08 | ||
1012 | Cage (626) | +2:05:24 | Anssi Rusi | 1:17:56 | ||
1013 | Navi 7 (1234) | +2:05:28 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 56:09 | ||
1014 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1603) | +2:05:37 | Ville Widgren | 1:00:15 | ||
1015 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (863) | +2:05:53 | Jari Tuomi | 1:09:09 | ||
1016 | Rasti 88 2 (982) | +2:06:02 | Tero Laine | 1:11:05 | ||
1017 | Team Happonen (1458) | +2:06:03 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:12:43 | ||
1018 | Rasti K18 (1154) | +2:06:04 | Rami Peltola | 1:23:06 | ||
1019 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (755) | +2:06:08 | Erkki Linna | 59:27 | ||
1020 | Oppsal IF 3 (1149) | +2:06:46 | Gudmund Raskest Toverud Höglund | 1:08:46 | ||
1021 | Utin Haukat (1026) | +2:06:49 | Eemil Hyppänen | 53:39 | ||
1022 | Rasti E4 3 (691) | +2:06:51 | Rauno Heimonen | 58:43 | ||
1023 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (980) | +2:06:55 | Henri Lappalainen | 1:12:41 | ||
1024 | HeSeKeKo (820) | +2:06:56 | Samu Salmelin | 58:17 | ||
1025 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (919) | +2:06:59 | Teemu Lojamo | 55:47 | ||
1026 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1254) | +2:06:59 | Sampsa Launiainen | 1:09:40 | ||
1027 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (769) | +2:07:03 | Tomi Rinne | 1:06:27 | ||
1028 | Turun Yliopisto (1469) | +2:07:07 | Marko Lehtinen | 1:01:08 | ||
1029 | Järvenpään Palo (541) | +2:07:25 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 1:17:40 | ||
1030 | CSC (1106) | +2:07:26 | Tom Toivonen | 1:16:49 | ||
1031 | Rastivarsat 7 (762) | +2:07:29 | Harri Henttonen | 1:06:09 | ||
1032 | 000 Voorumi (1161) | +2:07:30 | Juha Murtomäki | 1:26:37 | ||
1033 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (997) | +2:07:41 | Jari Makkonen | 1:11:05 | ||
1034 | ZSKA Sivatti (795) | +2:07:42 | Vesa Laapas | 1:38:32 | ||
1035 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1412) | +2:07:42 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:02:38 | ||
1036 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1142) | +2:07:44 | Jari Forss | 1:16:36 | ||
1037 | SukK 83 (894) | +2:07:44 | Taneli Suomala | 1:17:03 | ||
1038 | Harhaveikot (1392) | +2:07:47 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:31:03 | ||
1039 | Pelikassit (1472) | +2:07:48 | Ville Nieminen | 1:29:43 | ||
1040 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1423) | +2:08:10 | Juha Tiihonen | 1:11:31 | ||
1041 | Rastiketut 2 (932) | +2:08:23 | Mikko Kaataja | 59:25 | ||
1042 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1271) | +2:08:25 | Petri Hämynen | 1:00:34 | ||
1043 | RaTro (1338) | +2:08:31 | Teemu Vainio | 1:17:25 | ||
1044 | Espoon Akilles 2 (764) | +2:08:40 | Jouni Pyykönen | 1:08:58 | ||
1045 | Wing OK 2 (1182) | +2:08:46 | Jonathan Sutcliffe | 1:09:55 | ||
1046 | Team Mäyräkoira (903) | +2:08:51 | Markus Oksanen | 1:22:44 | ||
1047 | Ericsson SK 3 (783) | +2:08:59 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 1:21:29 | ||
1048 | Buildercom (1286) | +2:09:02 | Arto Tikkanen | 1:17:22 | ||
1049 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1173) | +2:09:07 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:07:58 | ||
1050 | Team Opintotuki (770) | +2:09:10 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:08:22 | ||
1051 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1618) | +2:09:17 | Timo Riissanen | 1:35:20 | ||
1052 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (765) | +2:09:18 | Mikko Sidoroff | 1:23:00 | ||
1053 | Usmin Samoojat (1485) | +2:09:18 | Jimi Kattainen | 1:19:14 | ||
1054 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (709) | +2:09:20 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:03:52 | ||
1055 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1105) | +2:09:22 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 1:11:11 | ||
1056 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (973) | +2:09:22 | Kari Rintaluoma | 1:09:50 | ||
1057 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (966) | +2:09:24 | Iiro Saarlo | 1:31:25 | ||
1058 | Mesikämmenet (690) | +2:09:27 | Petri Kärenlampi | 1:18:19 | ||
1059 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (911) | +2:09:28 | Keijo Lakkinen | 1:09:43 | ||
1060 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1400) | +2:09:28 | Heikki Lintu | 1:16:14 | ||
1061 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1094) | +2:09:31 | Risto Laari | 1:16:17 | ||
1062 | Turska (1166) | +2:09:32 | Arto Käpynen | 1:24:08 | ||
1063 | Navi 4 (1215) | +2:09:32 | Lasse Kanerva | 1:12:21 | ||
1064 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (975) | +2:09:40 | Antti Viita | 1:23:37 | ||
1065 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1081) | +2:09:51 | Jorma Kujanpää | 1:18:37 | ||
1066 | OK Terjärv 2 (1318) | +2:09:58 | Dan Auren | 1:16:31 | ||
1067 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1263) | +2:09:59 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 1:18:25 | ||
1068 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1484) | +2:10:02 | Tero Nenonen | 1:13:01 | ||
1069 | Porvoon Urheilijat (731) | +2:10:16 | Eero Hyvönen | 1:08:41 | ||
1070 | SCA Finland 2 (1573) | +2:10:26 | Ossi Ikonen | 1:49:35 | ||
1071 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1137) | +2:10:33 | Olli Ormio | 1:27:31 | ||
1072 | Suomen metsäkeskus (1024) | +2:11:02 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:09:20 | ||
1073 | Mellunkylän Kontio (789) | +2:11:04 | Jarmo Rantala | 1:06:59 | ||
1074 | Pihkaniskat 6 (461) | +2:11:10 | Taneli Halonen | 1:16:03 | ||
1075 | Juntit OK (746) | +2:11:11 | Tomi Maksimainen | 1:12:07 | ||
1076 | Kangasala SK 7 (881) | +2:11:12 | Erkki Laukkanen | 1:08:15 | ||
1077 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (947) | +2:11:14 | Reima Piispanen | 1:09:02 | ||
1078 | KaLu-05 (1516) | +2:11:15 | Valtteri Tapper | 1:04:55 | ||
1079 | EDX (979) | +2:11:17 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:09:01 | ||
1080 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +2:11:36 | Ville Melkko | 1:08:16 | ||
1081 | Urpon Rytky (830) | +2:11:38 | Mika Kortesmaa | 1:05:50 | ||
1082 | Suunta Metsässä (1501) | +2:11:42 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:09:33 | ||
1083 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1017) | +2:11:43 | Matti Hokkanen | 1:12:01 | ||
1084 | Hämeen Rykmentti (1523) | +2:11:45 | Teemu Niemelä | 1:11:22 | ||
1085 | Herraseura (1337) | +2:11:48 | Pekka Jokela | 1:17:32 | ||
1086 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1313) | +2:11:49 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 1:13:02 | ||
1087 | OK77 5 (807) | +2:11:52 | Santeri Kenttä | 1:15:50 | ||
1088 | Ylläksen Rasti (646) | +2:11:52 | Jukka Ekonoja | 56:15 | ||
1089 | Team Lost (1074) | +2:12:08 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:17:46 | ||
1090 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +2:12:10 | Pasi Rantala | 1:04:11 | ||
1091 | VTT (1014) | +2:12:12 | Jarmo Kouko | 1:14:06 | ||
1092 | Salon Vilpas (1065) | +2:12:20 | Heikki Parisod | 51:37 | ||
1093 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1205) | +2:12:24 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 1:08:59 | ||
1094 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (1399) | +2:12:27 | Petteri Nikki | 1:01:39 | ||
1095 | Lunds OK (316) | +2:12:30 | Anders Heyden | 1:11:05 | ||
1096 | Härkänevan Pyrintö (1599) | +2:12:33 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 1:00:40 | ||
1097 | Wonkamiehet (1007) | +2:12:33 | Ville Möttönen | 1:06:09 | ||
1098 | Espoon Suunta 9 (909) | +2:12:37 | Seppo Väätäinen | 1:13:12 | ||
1099 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1452) | +2:12:41 | Raimo Uusitalo | 1:15:32 | ||
1100 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1099) | +2:12:45 | Kari Virtanen | 1:09:33 | ||
1101 | Metsäylioppilaat (1466) | +2:12:47 | Joni Saunaluoma | 1:09:39 | ||
1102 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1463) | +2:12:50 | Jani Juvankoski | 1:30:38 | ||
1103 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1085) | +2:12:52 | Matti Hakala | 1:11:20 | ||
1104 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1615) | +2:12:59 | Akseli Galkin | 1:15:19 | ||
1105 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1031) | +2:13:25 | Tuomas Keisteri | 1:16:19 | ||
1106 | Suunta Jurva 3 (927) | +2:13:34 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 1:10:20 | ||
1107 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1163) | +2:13:34 | Mikko Rantamäki | 1:10:28 | ||
1108 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (810) | +2:13:35 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:06:37 | ||
1109 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1474) | +2:13:35 | Jarmo Asell | 1:08:33 | ||
1110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1107) | +2:13:35 | Juha Karhunen | 1:10:25 | ||
1111 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1567) | +2:13:38 | Jussi Sutinen | 1:15:38 | ||
1112 | KRP (1588) | +2:13:38 | Harri Laulumaa | 1:07:05 | ||
1113 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1264) | +2:13:39 | Henrik Dahl | 1:15:18 | ||
1114 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1238) | +2:13:41 | Jani Väistö | 1:02:59 | ||
1115 | Kuoreveden Kärki (720) | +2:13:41 | Kimmo Anttonen | 1:08:48 | ||
1116 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (968) | +2:13:44 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 1:23:25 | ||
1117 | Paha Rasti (1200) | +2:13:44 | Marko Niemelä | 1:12:04 | ||
1118 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (964) | +2:13:47 | Petri Järvinen | 1:08:22 | ||
1119 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (849) | +2:13:55 | Pekka Lindqvist | 1:15:29 | ||
1120 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1203) | +2:13:55 | Jarmo Helander | 1:15:44 | ||
1121 | Kiilto Oy (1401) | +2:13:58 | Juha Vaani | 1:10:47 | ||
1122 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (811) | +2:13:59 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:02:54 | ||
1123 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1488) | +2:14:03 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:09:33 | ||
1124 | Jiiriveljet (1497) | +2:14:09 | Venla Tahvanainen | 1:11:48 | ||
1125 | Valtiokonttori (1316) | +2:14:23 | Juho Ajo | 1:39:36 | ||
1126 | Kaukaa haettu (974) | +2:14:24 | Arto Ahonen | 1:09:36 | ||
1127 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1292) | +2:14:26 | Veikko Punkka | 1:31:30 | ||
1128 | ORT (1550) | +2:14:27 | Jarmo Karsikas | 1:08:22 | ||
1129 | Karjalan Prikaati (1244) | +2:14:27 | Kari Leppänen | 1:03:27 | ||
1130 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (883) | +2:14:28 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:03:20 | ||
1131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (653) | +2:14:31 | Jukka Junnila | 1:07:53 | ||
1132 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1073) | +2:14:32 | Jörgen Ekblom | 1:10:41 | ||
1133 | OnkoPakkoEteenpäinTarpoa (1478) | +2:14:33 | Pekka Pakarainen | 1:10:31 | ||
1134 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1033) | +2:14:35 | Lassi Lähteenmaa | 1:32:13 | ||
1135 | Kalvolan Keihäs (955) | +2:14:39 | Tapio Ristimäki | 58:38 | ||
1136 | Koovee 7 (1630) | +2:14:46 | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | 1:12:07 | ||
1137 | Elämän tähden (1374) | +2:14:50 | Toni Lång | 1:27:28 | ||
1138 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1193) | +2:14:52 | Erno Aalto | 1:08:38 | ||
1139 | Mustalammen Pallo (940) | +2:15:01 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:30:24 | ||
1140 | OK Raseborg 5 (824) | +2:15:10 | Kimmo Mäki | 1:08:51 | ||
1141 | Sigtuna OK (1038) | +2:15:14 | Tommy Lindgren | 1:06:28 | ||
1142 | OK77 6 (693) | +2:15:40 | Robert Weiss | 1:15:41 | ||
1143 | Rastivarsat 5 (870) | +2:16:42 | Arttu Munukka | 1:11:03 | ||
1144 | Laihian Luja 3 (1148) | +2:16:44 | Petri Koivula | 1:12:43 | ||
1145 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1294) | +2:16:50 | Jyrki Tunnela | 1:15:26 | ||
1146 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1622) | +2:17:27 | Kari Hakuli | 1:09:10 | ||
1147 | Downtown 65 (1546) | +2:18:33 | Janne Nurmi | 1:09:31 | ||
1148 | OP-Pohjola (844) | +2:18:34 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:01:03 | ||
1149 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1194) | +2:18:37 | Heikki Lappalainen | 1:22:09 | ||
1150 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1319) | +2:18:48 | Markku Jyrkäs | 1:07:45 | ||
1151 | Kangasala SK 5 (988) | +2:18:52 | Pekka Oittinen | 1:12:41 | ||
1152 | Hirvensalon Heitto (682) | +2:18:57 | Kari Loisa | 1:21:34 | ||
1153 | WIO Team (1269) | +2:19:07 | Jari Välimaa | 1:17:34 | ||
1154 | Järeä (1112) | +2:19:09 | Mika Muhonen | 1:21:54 | ||
1155 | Notkeat puuhevoset (963) | +2:19:12 | Mika Vuorimaa | 1:25:50 | ||
1156 | Rajaveljet (1064) | +2:19:22 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:23:48 | ||
1157 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (925) | +2:19:48 | Juho Nyholm | 1:11:58 | ||
1158 | IK Falken 2 (1301) | +2:20:09 | Kari Lindfors | 1:17:07 | ||
1159 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (797) | +2:20:14 | Seppo Kiuru | 1:12:04 | ||
1160 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1183) | +2:20:18 | Antti Kaipia | 1:08:18 | ||
1161 | Akilles OK 2 (641) | +2:20:29 | Rune Svärd | 1:05:59 | ||
1162 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1181) | +2:20:30 | Mika Luomansivu | 1:32:57 | ||
1163 | Bertelin pojat 2 (913) | +2:20:32 | Johannes Jutila | 1:10:43 | ||
1164 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1199) | +2:20:33 | Ari Ranki | 1:16:30 | ||
1165 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1133) | +2:20:34 | Jari Aspelund | 1:22:36 | ||
1166 | Soilikin Suunta (1538) | +2:20:43 | Juha Toivonen | 1:06:33 | ||
1167 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1179) | +2:20:52 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:14:06 | ||
1168 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1060) | +2:20:53 | Antti Nikkola | 1:40:47 | ||
1169 | Datactica (906) | +2:20:54 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:11:51 | ||
1170 | Teuvo goes 80s (1574) | +2:20:56 | Jarkko Moilala | 1:33:54 | ||
1171 | FUR (1533) | +2:20:57 | Juho Kotakorva | 1:14:12 | ||
1172 | Ericsson SK 2 (1266) | +2:21:01 | Ari Jouppila | 1:16:21 | ||
1173 | Best Caravan (1626) | +2:21:03 | Pekka Martikainen | 1:13:51 | ||
1174 | Contact force (1202) | +2:21:06 | Jarmo Ketko | 1:16:30 | ||
1175 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1156) | +2:21:39 | Henry Kouvonen | 1:23:24 | ||
1176 | Pihkaniskat 8 (781) | +2:21:47 | Seppo Repo | 1:15:38 | ||
1177 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1411) | +2:22:48 | Risto Uuttu | 1:28:46 | ||
1178 | Rastisudit (1321) | +2:22:49 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 1:11:56 | ||
1179 | PKARMAAKK (1145) | +2:22:52 | Eemeli Korhonen | 1:44:36 | ||
1180 | Teknologföreningen (1457) | +2:23:05 | Elina Grahn | 1:24:53 | ||
1181 | Selkien Sisu (850) | +2:23:10 | Heikki Alakopsa | 1:17:04 | ||
1182 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1512) | +2:23:20 | Sakari Huhtiniemi | 1:43:05 | ||
1183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (917) | +2:23:34 | Markku Brummer | 1:15:01 | ||
1184 | OP-Pohjola 2 (877) | +2:23:36 | Arto Heikkilä | 1:11:53 | ||
1185 | Powerfinn (1260) | +2:23:40 | Juha Hyssälä | 1:06:05 | ||
1186 | Ryttylän Visa (1123) | +2:23:45 | Timo Korhonen | 1:12:56 | ||
1187 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1011) | +2:23:51 | Mikael Heerman | 1:02:29 | ||
1188 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (983) | +2:23:54 | Matti Suvanto | 1:08:58 | ||
1189 | Nabla (1310) | +2:23:58 | Tatu Kuusisto | 1:03:58 | ||
1190 | Espoon Suunta 7 (884) | +2:24:00 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:09:20 | ||
1191 | SKK-Dynamo (1192) | +2:24:01 | Timo Aikasalo | 1:04:43 | ||
1192 | IK Örnen (977) | +2:24:02 | Esko Tavast | 59:40 | ||
1193 | Alanurmon Vire (1280) | +2:24:12 | Eero Yliselä | 1:18:17 | ||
1194 | Mesikämmenet 3 (892) | +2:24:23 | Juha Penttinen | 1:07:38 | ||
1195 | Matrix (1387) | +2:26:14 | Eemeli Piesala | 1:21:38 | ||
1196 | Tervakosken UA (1614) | +2:26:23 | Ari Stigell | 1:20:27 | ||
1197 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1251) | +2:26:30 | Teemu Kontkanen | 1:33:14 | ||
1198 | Kokousyhdistys (1413) | +2:26:32 | Tapio Äijälä | 1:31:32 | ||
1199 | Glow (1436) | +2:26:47 | Lauri Tiensuu | 1:26:22 | ||
1200 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1119) | +2:26:56 | Matti Laukka | 1:13:39 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |