1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 3:30:53 | Philippe Adamski | 1:08:16 | ||
2 | OK Linne (18) | +54 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:07:59 | ||
3 | Järla Orientering (15) | +1:13 | Martin Vister | 1:08:16 | ||
4 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +2:14 | Baptiste Rollier | 1:06:54 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (11) | +2:16 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:09:08 | ||
6 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +2:17 | Ola Martner | 1:07:11 | ||
7 | MS Parma (14) | +2:19 | Stepan Kodeda | 1:08:57 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +2:19 | Zsolt Lenkei | 1:07:10 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:22 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:07:22 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (8) | +2:24 | Johan Aronsson | 1:07:04 | ||
11 | Ärla IF (59) | +2:25 | Karl Walheim | 1:06:49 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +2:26 | Emil Svensk | 1:07:10 | ||
13 | OK Kåre (46) | +2:27 | Jan Petrzela | 1:07:13 | ||
14 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:33 | Anders Nordberg | 1:07:38 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +6:30 | Ralph Street | 1:08:05 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +6:32 | Sami Vähänen | 1:10:54 | ||
17 | NTNUI (22) | +6:39 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 1:11:30 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +6:40 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:08:23 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +6:40 | Douglas Tullie | 1:08:33 | ||
20 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +6:41 | Jakob Lööf | 1:13:07 | ||
21 | Halden SK (3) | +6:42 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:08:32 | ||
22 | IGTISA (32) | +6:43 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:11:12 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +6:43 | Leonid Novikov | 1:13:25 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +6:44 | Miika Suominen | 1:11:21 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +6:47 | Florian Howald | 1:11:29 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +6:47 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:10:54 | ||
27 | IFK Umeå (76) | +6:47 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:11:35 | ||
28 | OK Hällen (30) | +6:50 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:09:06 | ||
29 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +6:50 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 1:11:45 | ||
30 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +6:57 | Mats Dahlen | 1:15:07 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +8:17 | Kari Salo | 1:12:52 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +8:26 | Timo Mähönen | 1:13:04 | ||
33 | OK Orion (25) | +9:38 | Olexandr Kratov | 1:08:30 | ||
34 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +9:39 | Johan Nordlund | 1:13:16 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +9:39 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:10:21 | ||
36 | Koovee (37) | +9:43 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:13:02 | ||
37 | Gävle OK (56) | +9:47 | Anton Tynong | 1:14:15 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK (28) | +9:49 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:13:17 | ||
39 | OK Denseln (21) | +11:34 | Lucas Basset | 1:12:32 | ||
40 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +11:39 | Erik Rost | 1:12:39 | ||
41 | Leksands OK (92) | +11:40 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:12:20 | ||
42 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +11:44 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:12:28 | ||
43 | Lynx (16) | +11:47 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:16:14 | ||
44 | OK Ravinen (73) | +11:54 | Emil Granqvist | 1:16:40 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +12:04 | Atis Reskis | 1:16:37 | ||
46 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +12:20 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:10:01 | ||
47 | Linköpings OK (65) | +12:26 | Erik Martinsson | 1:16:34 | ||
48 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +14:19 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:11:13 | ||
49 | Rehns BK (23) | +14:20 | Jonas Vytautas Guildys | 1:09:44 | ||
50 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +15:08 | Petri Saari | 1:14:55 | ||
51 | OK Orient (57) | +15:10 | Simo Mertanen | 1:16:24 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +15:14 | Juho Kinni | 1:16:27 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +15:15 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:17:06 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +15:15 | Oskar Ljunqvist | 1:16:02 | ||
55 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | +15:18 | IIvo Kriikkula | 1:21:28 | ||
56 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +15:19 | Janne Heikka | 1:14:51 | ||
57 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +15:20 | Johannes Narum | 1:13:19 | ||
58 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +15:21 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:16:15 | ||
59 | Frol IL (13) | +15:23 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 1:15:01 | ||
60 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +15:48 | Jegår Kostylev | 1:11:08 | ||
61 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +15:57 | Janis Krumins | 1:11:35 | ||
62 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +16:01 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 1:17:10 | ||
63 | Black Sea OK (185) | +16:02 | Alexandr Shcherbakov | 1:20:13 | ||
64 | Tullinge SK (43) | +16:16 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:14:43 | ||
65 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +18:22 | Erik Öhlund | 1:15:55 | ||
66 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +18:24 | Anders Carlsson | 1:14:47 | ||
67 | IF Femman (55) | +18:48 | Peter Sundelin | 1:23:37 | ||
68 | Raumar OL (93) | +18:53 | Anders Vister | 1:20:42 | ||
69 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +21:35 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:18:03 | ||
70 | Hiisirasti (35) | +21:36 | Sergei Detkov | 1:13:35 | ||
71 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +21:37 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 1:18:35 | ||
72 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +23:22 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:15:10 | ||
73 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +23:25 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:30:09 | ||
74 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +23:26 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:15:22 | ||
75 | Hestra IF (85) | +23:27 | Martin Larsson | 1:18:52 | ||
76 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +23:27 | Juha Luoma | 1:18:54 | ||
77 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +23:27 | Marko Tölli | 1:18:00 | ||
78 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +23:32 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 1:18:22 | ||
79 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +23:33 | Anton Wiberg | 1:21:10 | ||
80 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +23:33 | Tomas Löfgren | 1:18:54 | ||
81 | Ultra (167) | +23:34 | Roman Bespalov | 1:25:47 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +23:35 | Sampo Rahko | 1:15:11 | ||
83 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +23:37 | Alar Abram | 1:16:55 | ||
84 | Fossum IF (225) | +23:37 | Elias Mölnvik | 1:21:33 | ||
85 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +23:39 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:19:56 | ||
86 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +26:22 | Kaspar Hägler | 1:19:16 | ||
87 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +26:27 | Henrik Laas | 1:16:08 | ||
88 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +26:33 | Erik Modig | 1:16:53 | ||
89 | The Swans (665) | +26:34 | Casper Giding | 1:15:38 | ||
90 | Scotland (241) | +26:38 | James Tullie | 1:22:09 | ||
91 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +27:48 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:17:52 | ||
92 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +27:49 | Gustav Eklöf | 1:26:33 | ||
93 | Wing OK (111) | +27:50 | Ola Berger | 1:19:41 | ||
94 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +27:51 | Romualdas Stupelis | 1:28:29 | ||
95 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +28:05 | Fredrik Nilsson | 1:22:14 | ||
96 | Koovee 2 (148) | +28:32 | Tero Mamia | 1:24:21 | ||
97 | Attunda OK (60) | +29:00 | Oskar Daniels | 1:14:22 | ||
98 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +29:02 | Per Brolund | 1:17:46 | ||
99 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +31:05 | Alexander Vikentyev | 1:26:42 | ||
100 | Nord West (172) | +33:00 | Alexander Belov | 1:22:02 | ||
101 | Täby OK (58) | +33:00 | Jens Rönnols | 1:17:16 | ||
102 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +33:01 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:17:30 | ||
103 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +33:02 | Matti Hakala | 1:17:43 | ||
104 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +33:03 | Mikael Refors | 1:17:10 | ||
105 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +33:05 | Jani Virta | 1:21:38 | ||
106 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +33:10 | Andreas Peterson | 1:17:37 | ||
107 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +33:13 | Toni Hartvik | 1:22:05 | ||
108 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +33:13 | Eric Hansson | 1:22:56 | ||
109 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +33:14 | Mathias Drage | 1:40:07 | ||
110 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +33:16 | Halvor Saunes | 1:17:46 | ||
111 | Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | +33:17 | Jan Andreas Edström | 1:20:00 | ||
112 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +33:19 | Andreas Bergander | 1:24:48 | ||
113 | Snättringe SK (182) | +33:22 | David Hector | 1:31:00 | ||
114 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +33:23 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:15:22 | ||
115 | OK77 (129) | +34:19 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:17:27 | ||
116 | Nyköpings OK (113) | +34:20 | Patrik Wägeli | 1:25:26 | ||
117 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +34:21 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:19:37 | ||
118 | Pargas IF (80) | +34:22 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:13:49 | ||
119 | Växjö OK (307) | +34:22 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:12:20 | ||
120 | Varegg IL (126) | +34:24 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 1:18:23 | ||
121 | Nydalens SK (72) | +34:27 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:16:32 | ||
122 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +34:29 | Christian Pfeifer | 1:18:56 | ||
123 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +34:32 | Ilari Nummi | 1:22:44 | ||
124 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +34:35 | Martin Hunhammar | 1:18:37 | ||
125 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +34:54 | Andreas Thern | 1:26:34 | ||
126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +36:15 | Janne Weckman | 1:18:12 | ||
127 | Trollelg (166) | +36:28 | Bård Nonstad | 1:25:24 | ||
128 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +37:42 | Tuomo Laine | 1:19:20 | ||
129 | OK Rodhen (187) | +38:09 | Simon Andersson | 1:22:41 | ||
130 | Omega (106) | +38:10 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:21:44 | ||
131 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +38:42 | Niklas Wrane | 1:23:27 | ||
132 | Klaipeda (317) | +38:46 | Andrius Michailovas | 1:19:13 | ||
133 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +38:46 | Ville Uitto | 1:22:52 | ||
134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +38:47 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:27:46 | ||
135 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +38:48 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:17:24 | ||
136 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +38:49 | Janis Tamuzs | 1:18:34 | ||
137 | OK Roslagen (124) | +38:50 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:23:21 | ||
138 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +38:52 | Otso Seppälä | 1:16:26 | ||
139 | IF Brahe (196) | +38:53 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:22:57 | ||
140 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +38:56 | Per Jonhed | 1:18:08 | ||
141 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (259) | +38:56 | Sami Levijoki | 1:17:58 | ||
142 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +38:58 | Anders Einum | 1:18:12 | ||
143 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +38:58 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:16:41 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +38:58 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:27:11 | ||
145 | Byåsen IL (273) | +38:58 | Per Wirehn | 1:23:58 | ||
146 | OK Kapa (138) | +39:00 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:17:20 | ||
147 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +39:01 | Ilya Belianka | 1:20:13 | ||
148 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +39:04 | Thomas Ruud | 1:23:26 | ||
149 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +39:05 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:23:22 | ||
150 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +39:07 | Emils Taube | 1:18:04 | ||
151 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +39:11 | Timo Hongell | 1:18:35 | ||
152 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +39:13 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:21:51 | ||
153 | OK Meridians (161) | +39:16 | Guntars Smitins | 1:23:50 | ||
154 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +39:17 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:22:24 | ||
155 | OZONS OK (230) | +39:18 | Ivars Zagars | 1:18:02 | ||
156 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +39:21 | Erik Sisell | 1:19:04 | ||
157 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +39:21 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:21:42 | ||
158 | Koovee 3 (234) | +39:22 | Miika Vennelä | 1:22:18 | ||
159 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +39:22 | Ville Kokkila | 1:18:41 | ||
160 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +39:23 | Evgeny Artemov | 1:24:51 | ||
161 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +39:24 | Ivan Rodionov | 1:20:29 | ||
162 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +39:33 | Paul Sirum | 1:18:31 | ||
163 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +39:49 | Anton Lif | 1:22:11 | ||
164 | Lynx 2 (97) | +39:51 | Ville Sundberg | 1:23:28 | ||
165 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +39:53 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 1:21:54 | ||
166 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +40:37 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:23:47 | ||
167 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +41:37 | Magnus Saager | 1:21:33 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +42:03 | Neil Dobbs | 1:20:24 | ||
169 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +42:30 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:25:59 | ||
170 | Rastivarsat (255) | +42:35 | Harri Hytönen | 1:26:50 | ||
171 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +42:38 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:21:11 | ||
172 | Rasti E4 (242) | +43:07 | Keijo Sivill | 1:24:00 | ||
173 | RAE ROK (427) | +43:12 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:21:15 | ||
174 | Ganddal IL (189) | +43:13 | Alf Johan Walgermo Lima | 1:24:57 | ||
175 | Verdal OK (538) | +43:15 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:24:17 | ||
176 | Oppsal IF (122) | +43:16 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:19:02 | ||
177 | Norbergs OK (672) | +43:19 | Carl Näslund | 1:26:33 | ||
178 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +43:19 | Fredrik Noborn | 1:21:11 | ||
179 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +43:21 | Mattias Andersson | 1:26:38 | ||
180 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +43:27 | Håkan Samor | 1:29:05 | ||
181 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +43:30 | Ville Ruokamo | 1:26:24 | ||
182 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +43:32 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:25:58 | ||
183 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +43:34 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:27:22 | ||
184 | OK Klemmingen (205) | +43:38 | Lars Soldagg | 1:22:01 | ||
185 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +45:39 | Henrik Tosteberg | 1:27:35 | ||
186 | Navi (127) | +45:44 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:31:53 | ||
187 | CUS Bologna (345) | +45:49 | Michele Caraglio | 1:16:49 | ||
188 | White Nights SPb (197) | +45:52 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:24:23 | ||
189 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +45:54 | Jani Söyring | 1:16:57 | ||
190 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +45:57 | Markku Huostila | 1:28:16 | ||
191 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +45:58 | Petri Kotro | 1:30:08 | ||
192 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +46:00 | Johan Persson | 1:23:53 | ||
193 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +46:01 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:22:43 | ||
194 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +46:01 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:17:25 | ||
195 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +46:04 | Janne Selkälä | 1:26:20 | ||
196 | VERSME (381) | +46:08 | Leonas Mockunas | 1:21:22 | ||
197 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +46:10 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:19:36 | ||
198 | OK Slavutich (619) | +46:14 | Vitalii Hychko | 1:25:51 | ||
199 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +46:15 | VASILIY KUZMIN | 1:21:23 | ||
200 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +46:19 | Ronny Falk | 1:22:25 | ||
201 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +46:19 | Myrra Halai | 1:28:12 | ||
202 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +46:20 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:25:25 | ||
203 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +46:21 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:19:09 | ||
204 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +46:22 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 1:20:29 | ||
205 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +46:22 | Carlo Cristellon | 1:27:47 | ||
206 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +46:24 | Anders Axling | 1:19:44 | ||
207 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (643) | +46:25 | Kevin Ståhl | 1:23:03 | ||
208 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +46:26 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:24:20 | ||
209 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +46:28 | Andris Mireckis | 1:29:31 | ||
210 | Gotlands OF (309) | +46:29 | Mattias Westfält | 1:18:07 | ||
211 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +46:31 | Jani Nissinen | 1:23:36 | ||
212 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +46:32 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:24:51 | ||
213 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +46:32 | Juha Partanen | 1:25:46 | ||
214 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +46:34 | Lars Gustavsson | 1:20:52 | ||
215 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +46:38 | Jarno Saarela | 1:20:41 | ||
216 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +46:39 | Miroslav Kovar | 1:21:37 | ||
217 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +46:41 | Janne Liuko | 1:24:41 | ||
218 | RasTiimi (270) | +46:42 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:27:50 | ||
219 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +46:43 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:24:38 | ||
220 | Umeå OK (294) | +46:43 | Henrik d.ä. Johansson | 1:29:00 | ||
221 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +46:45 | Mats-Erik Malmberg | 1:24:41 | ||
222 | OK Södertörn (151) | +47:52 | William Nilsson | 1:23:37 | ||
223 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +48:38 | Ville Saikko | 1:22:41 | ||
224 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +48:40 | Christian Kronberg | 1:23:20 | ||
225 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +48:40 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:26:43 | ||
226 | Copenhagen O (164) | +48:41 | Bertram Kopp Stannum | 1:20:28 | ||
227 | Sandnes IL (285) | +48:43 | Vegard Peikli | 1:17:03 | ||
228 | Luumäen Rasti (358) | +48:44 | Jukka Pokela | 1:20:52 | ||
229 | Halmstad OK (203) | +48:47 | Erik Memmi | 1:17:27 | ||
230 | Haninge SOK (143) | +48:48 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:20:01 | ||
231 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +48:56 | Marko Vapa | 1:32:16 | ||
232 | OK Kolmården (328) | +48:59 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:22:37 | ||
233 | Bussola OK (251) | +49:01 | Patrik Thoma | 1:27:54 | ||
234 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +49:06 | Benjamin Selling | 1:28:59 | ||
235 | OLG Bern (633) | +49:08 | Thomas König | 1:24:50 | ||
236 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +49:10 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:20:25 | ||
237 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +49:13 | Toby Scott | 1:27:17 | ||
238 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +49:18 | Antonio Serini | 1:27:22 | ||
239 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +49:44 | Tapio Keskitalo | 1:28:16 | ||
240 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +49:46 | Timo Savelainen | 1:26:48 | ||
241 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +49:53 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:27:54 | ||
242 | Kexholms SK (424) | +50:18 | Pontus Johansson | 1:26:38 | ||
243 | RunLab (410) | +50:24 | Evgeny Gavrilov | 1:17:20 | ||
244 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +50:26 | MIkko Lepistö | 1:29:17 | ||
245 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +52:01 | Jaakko Röytiö | 1:29:59 | ||
246 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +52:29 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:18:50 | ||
247 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +52:37 | Pekka Lapila | 1:19:43 | ||
248 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +52:52 | Magnus Rogne Halland | 1:23:01 | ||
249 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +52:59 | Juha Koskinen | 1:25:18 | ||
250 | IK Grane (496) | +53:06 | Magnus Johnsson | 1:36:45 | ||
251 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +53:33 | Alexander Minakov | 1:20:25 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +54:06 | Mika Malinen | 1:30:00 | ||
253 | IK Auseklis (288) | +54:08 | Marcis Gedins | 1:37:38 | ||
254 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +54:17 | Emil Andersson | 1:30:12 | ||
255 | A2 (477) | +54:22 | Juris Ostups | 1:35:28 | ||
256 | OSK SAKAS 2 (402) | +54:42 | Ignas Gapsys | 1:22:13 | ||
257 | OK!Sport (268) | +54:43 | Dawid Stefanski | 1:27:09 | ||
258 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +54:43 | Roman Zbranek | 1:26:26 | ||
259 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +54:48 | Stig Rune Holberg | 1:30:31 | ||
260 | Espoon Akilles (289) | +54:52 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:23:44 | ||
261 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +54:55 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:26:36 | ||
262 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +55:00 | Harri Haapasalo | 1:29:00 | ||
263 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +55:15 | Jari Lepo | 1:32:46 | ||
264 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +55:24 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:35:15 | ||
265 | OK Kirishi (303) | +55:24 | Sergei Zernov | 1:26:33 | ||
266 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +55:29 | Oleg Maksimov | 1:30:27 | ||
267 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +55:29 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:28:26 | ||
268 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +55:32 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:29:43 | ||
269 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +55:38 | Jouni Karetjoki | 1:28:13 | ||
270 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +55:40 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:29:50 | ||
271 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +55:46 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:32:22 | ||
272 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +55:58 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:34:06 | ||
273 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375) | +56:01 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:26:53 | ||
274 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +56:02 | Rasmus Alen | 1:33:12 | ||
275 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +56:03 | Marko Ojala | 1:28:46 | ||
276 | SK Vuoksi 2 (226) | +56:03 | Mika Tonder | 1:27:14 | ||
277 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +56:07 | Jukka Suominen | 1:33:39 | ||
278 | Azuolas (661) | +56:18 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:20:10 | ||
279 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +56:23 | Perttu Hietala | 1:24:43 | ||
280 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +56:40 | Immanuel Berger | 1:30:53 | ||
281 | Kalinka (286) | +56:42 | Aivar Iordan | 1:26:14 | ||
282 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +56:46 | Bertalan Kovacs | 1:28:46 | ||
283 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +56:49 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:21:55 | ||
284 | Rasti-Vihti (659) | +56:50 | Mika Salo | 1:31:26 | ||
285 | Lynx 4 (169) | +56:52 | Totte Packalen | 1:19:57 | ||
286 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +56:52 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:23:24 | ||
287 | Legenda (592) | +56:53 | Aleksey Morozov | 1:23:00 | ||
288 | Bushrangers (1582) | +57:01 | Josh Blatchford | 1:23:36 | ||
289 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +57:39 | Sindre Godager | 1:36:17 | ||
290 | Enga (692) | +57:47 | Stein Arne Blomseth | 1:41:23 | ||
291 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +57:52 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:35:42 | ||
292 | OK Arona (666) | +58:08 | Ozolins Kristaps | 1:24:20 | ||
293 | Team Kuraporras (371) | +59:15 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:28:26 | ||
294 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +59:16 | Linus Lehto | 1:30:26 | ||
295 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +59:38 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:23:21 | ||
296 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +59:39 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:38:03 | ||
297 | Rastikarhut (419) | +59:49 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:31:28 | ||
298 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +59:51 | Raimo Turtinen | 1:29:05 | ||
299 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +59:56 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:33:47 | ||
300 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +1:00:08 | Andrey Kuokkanen | 1:30:57 | ||
301 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +1:00:54 | Aleksandr Makeychik | 1:30:40 | ||
302 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +1:00:58 | Kornmo Thore | 1:24:46 | ||
303 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +1:00:58 | Adam Braveny | 1:21:22 | ||
304 | Lynx 3 (174) | +1:01:00 | Jermu Kujanpää | 1:31:54 | ||
305 | Långhundra IF (184) | +1:01:04 | Joakim Wigertz | 1:27:45 | ||
306 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +1:01:05 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:35:06 | ||
307 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +1:01:10 | Antti Pesola | 1:32:43 | ||
308 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +1:01:15 | Pauli Huusari | 1:31:33 | ||
309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +1:01:19 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:40:15 | ||
310 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +1:01:20 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:29:32 | ||
311 | Leppävaaran Sisu (352) | +1:01:22 | Jani Hiisilä | 1:31:13 | ||
312 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +1:01:22 | Svend Sondre Fröshaug | 1:35:40 | ||
313 | JOKA (370) | +1:02:27 | Johannes Ehala | 1:31:06 | ||
314 | OK Saldus (170) | +1:02:28 | Oskars Zernis | 1:23:31 | ||
315 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +1:02:29 | Teemu Takalo | 1:30:25 | ||
316 | OK Gulfstream (168) | +1:02:32 | Denis Zhelomonov | 1:30:27 | ||
317 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +1:02:34 | Ville Tiitinen | 1:29:25 | ||
318 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +1:02:35 | Kari Mäki | 1:24:42 | ||
319 | OK Vöru (490) | +1:02:37 | Markus Puusepp | 1:20:05 | ||
320 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +1:02:37 | Mikko Liimatainen | 1:32:20 | ||
321 | IF Thor 2 (450) | +1:02:38 | Fredrik Elwinger | 1:29:30 | ||
322 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +1:02:41 | Tuomo Stenberg | 1:24:55 | ||
323 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +1:02:48 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:29:22 | ||
324 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +1:02:49 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:31:07 | ||
325 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +1:02:52 | Matias Sankari | 1:22:51 | ||
326 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (806) | +1:03:04 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:33:05 | ||
327 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +1:03:06 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:31:16 | ||
328 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +1:03:08 | Patrick Denzler | 1:34:34 | ||
329 | OZONS OK 2 (483) | +1:03:09 | Kristaps Grinbergs | 1:36:05 | ||
330 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +1:03:14 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:32:36 | ||
331 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +1:03:31 | Mika Nurmo | 1:30:45 | ||
332 | Northern Wind (295) | +1:03:39 | Pavel Kalaidin | 1:25:32 | ||
333 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +1:03:40 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:27:36 | ||
334 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +1:03:42 | Ats Snajalg | 1:18:35 | ||
335 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +1:03:44 | Svein Anders Melhus | 1:24:25 | ||
336 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +1:03:49 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 1:30:52 | ||
337 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +1:03:54 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:27:48 | ||
338 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +1:04:02 | Ali Mättölä | 1:35:17 | ||
339 | Omega 3 (786) | +1:04:05 | Aleksandr Vompe | 1:31:36 | ||
340 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +1:04:05 | Sverre Ottesen | 1:39:34 | ||
341 | OK Nackhe (453) | +1:04:05 | Adam Georgsson | 1:35:34 | ||
342 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +1:04:06 | Marko Rantanen | 1:32:33 | ||
343 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +1:04:09 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:32:32 | ||
344 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +1:04:12 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 1:34:57 | ||
345 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +1:04:13 | Tommy Larvi | 1:32:48 | ||
346 | OLV Zug (298) | +1:04:26 | Francois Borner | 1:22:19 | ||
347 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +1:04:48 | Janne Vatanen | 1:39:33 | ||
348 | Päijät-Rasti (283) | +1:05:16 | Juha Villa | 1:20:54 | ||
349 | Skarpnäcks OL (266) | +1:05:22 | Persson Roland | 1:37:28 | ||
350 | Asker SK (409) | +1:05:24 | Harald Kallager | 1:33:14 | ||
351 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +1:05:27 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:26:31 | ||
352 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (354) | +1:05:34 | Ari Heinola | 1:24:38 | ||
353 | Intersport (365) | +1:05:41 | Harri Hollo | 1:38:05 | ||
354 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +1:05:41 | Thomas Bedin | 1:29:34 | ||
355 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +1:05:42 | Olli-Matti Heikkinen | 1:33:49 | ||
356 | Petolintu (498) | +1:05:43 | Sampo Forssen | 1:38:48 | ||
357 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (271) | +1:05:44 | Håvard Hågård | 1:29:18 | ||
358 | Korven Honka (735) | +1:05:51 | kai korhonen | 1:28:57 | ||
359 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +1:05:54 | Ville Nykänen | 1:29:58 | ||
360 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +1:05:56 | Tomi Koskela | 1:27:51 | ||
361 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +1:06:03 | Tapio Annala | 1:40:07 | ||
362 | IngPromTeam (395) | +1:06:11 | Sergey Pavlov | 1:45:01 | ||
363 | OK Södertörn 2 (412) | +1:06:13 | John Svanberg | 1:31:08 | ||
364 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +1:06:15 | Petr Zaloudek | 1:26:37 | ||
365 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +1:06:15 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:24:49 | ||
366 | Black Sea OK 2 (1130) | +1:06:18 | Pavel Sysoev | 1:27:18 | ||
367 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +1:06:27 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:36:51 | ||
368 | Someron Esa (714) | +1:06:29 | Jarkko Tuomola | 1:33:58 | ||
369 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +1:07:12 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:51:23 | ||
370 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (219) | +1:07:32 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:35:46 | ||
371 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +1:08:04 | Max Mikander | 1:45:42 | ||
372 | GNEIST (605) | +1:08:13 | Magne Knudsen | 1:23:48 | ||
373 | Nivalan Urheilijat (522) | +1:08:18 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:28:45 | ||
374 | Legenda 2 (1052) | +1:08:20 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:23:50 | ||
375 | Pyhät Miehet (262) | +1:08:23 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:23:00 | ||
376 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (346) | +1:08:26 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 1:41:43 | ||
377 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +1:08:27 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:33:07 | ||
378 | Saloisten Reipas (382) | +1:08:27 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:24:10 | ||
379 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +1:08:30 | Jaakko Helenius | 1:27:39 | ||
380 | Kaakon Rasti (451) | +1:08:31 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:36:45 | ||
381 | Savon Suunta (648) | +1:09:06 | Timo Natunen | 1:30:52 | ||
382 | Ol Norska (503) | +1:09:11 | Bruno Haldemann | 1:32:12 | ||
383 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +1:09:16 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:25:27 | ||
384 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +1:09:19 | Vesa Arki | 1:34:31 | ||
385 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +1:09:21 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:26:13 | ||
386 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (825) | +1:09:23 | Raine Kivelä | 1:25:04 | ||
387 | Värska OK Peko (321) | +1:09:27 | Randy Korb | 1:31:53 | ||
388 | Närpes OK (200) | +1:09:27 | Viljam Grahn | 1:29:20 | ||
389 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +1:09:29 | Samuli Heino | 1:26:46 | ||
390 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +1:09:29 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:35:43 | ||
391 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +1:09:31 | Björn Egil Vikse | 1:33:21 | ||
392 | Ex-Legends (787) | +1:09:34 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:29:10 | ||
393 | OZONS OK 3 (1226) | +1:09:35 | Sandis Zukulis | 1:24:35 | ||
394 | Rasti-Jussit (299) | +1:09:36 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:23:22 | ||
395 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +1:09:37 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:28:52 | ||
396 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +1:09:41 | Matti Koutonen | 1:30:53 | ||
397 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +1:09:42 | Henrik Boström | 1:27:02 | ||
398 | Fet OL (211) | +1:09:46 | Björn Hauge | 1:32:37 | ||
399 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +1:09:47 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:28:26 | ||
400 | Forsa OK (678) | +1:09:49 | Berglund Olle | 1:45:53 | ||
401 | OK Botnia (181) | +1:09:50 | Johan Lövsund | 1:32:00 | ||
402 | Stord Orientering (600) | +1:10:01 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:43:47 | ||
403 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +1:10:03 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:33:06 | ||
404 | Omega 2 (372) | +1:10:05 | Artem Tikhonov | 1:26:58 | ||
405 | Rasti E4 2 (380) | +1:10:08 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:29:34 | ||
406 | MADROG 2 (1524) | +1:10:08 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:28:10 | ||
407 | Nostars (388) | +1:10:11 | Mika Valkonen | 1:26:29 | ||
408 | Vyborg-orientir (260) | +1:10:15 | ANDREY SEREBROV | 1:29:23 | ||
409 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +1:10:33 | Esa Järvenpää | 1:44:10 | ||
410 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +1:10:34 | Kari Kantanen | 1:45:28 | ||
411 | Nyköpings OK 3 (1102) | +1:10:35 | Per Ek | 1:19:03 | ||
412 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +1:10:40 | Mikko Tommola | 1:39:13 | ||
413 | Karkki-Rasti (469) | +1:10:46 | Rauno Autio | 1:34:50 | ||
414 | Hellanmaan Teräs (685) | +1:11:19 | Niska| Kimmo | 1:26:45 | ||
415 | OK Meridians 2 (385) | +1:11:23 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:23:50 | ||
416 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (706) | +1:11:29 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:25:54 | ||
417 | Nordbröden family (542) | +1:11:38 | Nordbröden| | 1:38:50 | ||
418 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (885) | +1:11:42 | Sofia Adolfsson | 1:34:51 | ||
419 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +1:11:43 | Tobias Johansson | 1:33:51 | ||
420 | Venla relay winners 2013 (1623) | +1:11:50 | Ida Bobach | 1:39:50 | ||
421 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +1:11:59 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:38:46 | ||
422 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +1:12:04 | Pirkka Annila | 1:37:24 | ||
423 | IK Kronan (465) | +1:12:13 | Sören Svenlin | 1:35:07 | ||
424 | Rasti 88 (482) | +1:12:15 | Pauli Lempa | 1:41:58 | ||
425 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +1:12:22 | Juha Parviainen | 1:45:35 | ||
426 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +1:12:29 | Magnus Sneitz | 1:39:45 | ||
427 | Mile-Sport (491) | +1:12:36 | STANISLAV ASKARIN | 1:24:53 | ||
428 | Medeina (335) | +1:12:39 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:31:22 | ||
429 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (171) | +1:12:56 | Heikki Grekelä | 1:29:45 | ||
430 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +1:12:59 | Roland Pin | 1:36:59 | ||
431 | OK Måsen (274) | +1:13:03 | Emil Hammarström | 1:34:55 | ||
432 | Attunda OK 2 (305) | +1:13:03 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:34:16 | ||
433 | Burkanciems OK (1586) | +1:13:50 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 1:35:17 | ||
434 | Nastolan Terä (339) | +1:14:11 | Jari Hirn | 1:31:29 | ||
435 | Aivan Sama (377) | +1:14:13 | Tomppa Tuhkalehti | 1:24:23 | ||
436 | IFK Kiruna (558) | +1:14:15 | Mats Luspa | 1:31:47 | ||
437 | OK77 3 (705) | +1:14:16 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:30:37 | ||
438 | Arboga OK (176) | +1:14:17 | Jonatan Larsson | 1:26:32 | ||
439 | OK Hällen 3 (819) | +1:14:18 | Nils Wistrand | 1:31:15 | ||
440 | Alatornion Pirkat (437) | +1:14:18 | Markus Pessa | 1:30:05 | ||
441 | IF Minken (571) | +1:14:34 | Tomas Wikblom | 1:29:20 | ||
442 | Akilles OK (527) | +1:14:35 | Jan Alden | 1:35:22 | ||
443 | Bertelin pojat (583) | +1:15:22 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:28:37 | ||
444 | Ök-94 (411) | +1:15:25 | Thor Mella | 1:22:55 | ||
445 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +1:15:28 | Perttu Mäkinen | 1:32:42 | ||
446 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +1:15:29 | Åke Andersson | 1:38:51 | ||
447 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +1:15:30 | Donald McCarthy | 1:39:29 | ||
448 | NOPE Team Banter (445) | +1:15:38 | Jorma Jormalainen | 1:25:03 | ||
449 | OK77 2 (510) | +1:15:39 | Kare Visuri | 1:38:52 | ||
450 | Bristol OK (311) | +1:15:42 | Alex Rothman | 1:29:32 | ||
451 | IF Brahe 2 (279) | +1:15:43 | Peter Johansson | 1:35:03 | ||
452 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (634) | +1:15:44 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:33:42 | ||
453 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +1:15:46 | Eetu Liukko | 1:35:12 | ||
454 | Muuramen Rasti (912) | +1:15:46 | Jukka Järvinen | 1:40:10 | ||
455 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (436) | +1:15:59 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:44:17 | ||
456 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +1:16:03 | Tuomo Niskanen | 1:31:18 | ||
457 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +1:16:13 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:44:21 | ||
458 | Hiiltomiehet (398) | +1:17:34 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:24:36 | ||
459 | OK Älgen (204) | +1:17:36 | Fredrik Nordström | 1:23:38 | ||
460 | IF Thor (256) | +1:18:20 | Petter Ranefall | 1:37:40 | ||
461 | MADROG (607) | +1:18:22 | Jari Jokela | 1:25:21 | ||
462 | OK77 4 (457) | +1:18:58 | Petri Tötterman | 1:34:11 | ||
463 | Vesaisen Pojat (173) | +1:19:09 | Joonas Savola | 1:33:17 | ||
464 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (532) | +1:19:10 | Marko Haapakoski | 1:36:51 | ||
465 | Gotlands OF 2 (1333) | +1:19:12 | Jonn Boman | 1:38:49 | ||
466 | Modum OL 2 (378) | +1:20:07 | Yngvar Höymyr Solberg | 1:18:57 | ||
467 | Nord-Österdal OK (489) | +1:20:28 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 1:30:48 | ||
468 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (492) | +1:20:31 | Samuel Hippi | 1:46:39 | ||
469 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (611) | +1:20:37 | Salvis Dagis | 1:41:46 | ||
470 | IK Auseklis 2 (1325) | +1:20:40 | Sandis Misins | 1:36:53 | ||
471 | Waxholms OK (1606) | +1:20:45 | Krister Gumaelius | 1:37:31 | ||
472 | Pullin serkut (472) | +1:20:47 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:47:50 | ||
473 | Javonis (438) | +1:20:53 | Mantas Martinkus | 1:21:29 | ||
474 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456) | +1:20:53 | Tore Eklund | 1:46:38 | ||
475 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (569) | +1:20:58 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:36:22 | ||
476 | Turun NMKY (462) | +1:21:01 | Joni Holmroos | 1:30:53 | ||
477 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (416) | +1:21:04 | Marcus Hardt | 1:39:52 | ||
478 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +1:21:05 | Lauri Peltonen | 1:48:29 | ||
479 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +1:21:09 | Jussi Neuvonen | 1:47:36 | ||
480 | OK Kompas (222) | +1:21:09 | Vadym Diachenko | 1:30:41 | ||
481 | Trollelg 2 (1613) | +1:21:09 | Vegard Hansen | 1:39:47 | ||
482 | Espoon Suunta 5 (581) | +1:21:12 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:43:09 | ||
483 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1583) | +1:21:12 | Jukka Lukkari | 1:35:43 | ||
484 | Liperin Taimi (460) | +1:21:13 | Janne Taskinen | 1:38:42 | ||
485 | Jussis seven (454) | +1:21:21 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:39:52 | ||
486 | Malax IF (265) | +1:21:24 | Tomas Glasberg | 1:35:41 | ||
487 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (688) | +1:21:26 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:30:25 | ||
488 | Alahärmän Kisa (508) | +1:21:30 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:30:15 | ||
489 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (519) | +1:21:46 | Eero Knuutila | 1:52:57 | ||
490 | Stora Enso Metsä (694) | +1:21:56 | Tuukka Turkka | 1:28:15 | ||
491 | Finnmap (1072) | +1:21:58 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 1:28:01 | ||
492 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +1:21:58 | Henri Korkka | 1:33:15 | ||
493 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +1:22:08 | Janne Lehto | 1:26:50 | ||
494 | OK Meridians 3 (497) | +1:22:10 | Martins Platacis | 1:29:42 | ||
495 | SK-0K (539) | +1:22:10 | Juha Korhonen | 1:31:30 | ||
496 | Suunta Jurva (245) | +1:22:14 | Kai Kamila | 1:34:06 | ||
497 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +1:22:16 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:36:11 | ||
498 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (521) | +1:22:22 | Vesa Vesterinen | 1:37:35 | ||
499 | Säyneisen Salpa (386) | +1:22:44 | Matti Forsberg | 1:41:34 | ||
500 | Pihkaniskat (137) | +1:22:52 | Niko Olin | 1:53:54 | ||
501 | Kangasala SK 4 (390) | +1:22:55 | Jari Kaaja | 1:45:43 | ||
502 | Perttelin Peikot (480) | +1:23:05 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:30:33 | ||
503 | IF Åland (341) | +1:23:47 | Lars Janlöv | 1:38:16 | ||
504 | NTNUI 5 (159) | +1:24:04 | Christine Kirchlechner | 1:26:34 | ||
505 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (1602) | +1:24:13 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:27:15 | ||
506 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (323) | +1:24:19 | Samuli Valonen | 1:36:21 | ||
507 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (649) | +1:24:22 | Teemu Saarenpää | 1:31:54 | ||
508 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +1:24:25 | Janne Muhonen | 1:43:29 | ||
509 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (326) | +1:24:26 | Janne Kansonen | 1:29:03 | ||
510 | team keisanen (782) | +1:24:29 | Tomi Paavola | 1:37:40 | ||
511 | OLG Pfäffikon (754) | +1:24:30 | Jonas Gruendler | 1:20:09 | ||
512 | John Deere (1054) | +1:24:31 | Kalle Kettunen | 1:31:05 | ||
513 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (360) | +1:24:41 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:45:39 | ||
514 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +1:24:41 | Giedrius Juska | 1:28:49 | ||
515 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (306) | +1:24:44 | Teemu Keränen | 1:27:49 | ||
516 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (504) | +1:24:49 | Peter Trompari | 1:30:06 | ||
517 | SK Mercury (512) | +1:24:54 | Kalle Metsoja | 1:37:16 | ||
518 | Linnankiertäjät (1080) | +1:24:55 | Mikko Mutka | 1:34:05 | ||
519 | Seskarö IF (926) | +1:25:00 | Lars Lundkvist | 1:37:19 | ||
520 | IF Brahe 3 (422) | +1:25:02 | Dan Stenlund | 1:39:17 | ||
521 | Oulaisten Huima (310) | +1:25:04 | Ari Matkaselkä | 1:36:28 | ||
522 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (814) | +1:25:05 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:27:50 | ||
523 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1208) | +1:25:06 | Pauli Vilminko | 1:37:47 | ||
524 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (590) | +1:25:08 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:38:13 | ||
525 | Iisu (888) | +1:25:08 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 1:34:23 | ||
526 | Muurlan Vihuri (597) | +1:25:11 | Mika Juva | 1:40:10 | ||
527 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (698) | +1:25:19 | Mikael Sundström | 1:34:52 | ||
528 | Wärtsilä (1066) | +1:25:20 | Hans-Erik Backman | 1:49:00 | ||
529 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +1:25:31 | Peteris Hokonens | 1:35:19 | ||
530 | SK Määrämiehet (502) | +1:25:59 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:50:00 | ||
531 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +1:26:15 | Artis Dobulis | 1:48:15 | ||
532 | Täby OK 2 (662) | +1:26:38 | Göran Hansson | 1:39:17 | ||
533 | Kauhajoen Karhu (579) | +1:27:39 | Lauri Mäenpää | 1:47:08 | ||
534 | OK Kassit (1542) | +1:28:26 | Kujala Ville | 1:39:11 | ||
535 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +1:28:31 | Juha Suurnäkki | 1:59:15 | ||
536 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1253) | +1:28:31 | Fredrik Smedberg | 1:28:23 | ||
537 | OK Terjärv (613) | +1:28:37 | Jonny Forsen | 1:43:04 | ||
538 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (368) | +1:28:49 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:33:47 | ||
539 | Nyköpings OK 2 (415) | +1:28:51 | Dan Nilsson | 1:34:16 | ||
540 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (956) | +1:28:51 | Ilkka Kasila | 1:27:33 | ||
541 | Finspångs SOK (209) | +1:28:52 | Henrik Göhl | 1:34:00 | ||
542 | Turku Multisport (840) | +1:28:52 | Vili Moisio | 1:30:17 | ||
543 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (487) | +1:28:54 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:41:31 | ||
544 | Östmarka OK (337) | +1:28:55 | Steinar Låg | 1:31:46 | ||
545 | Laihian Luja (475) | +1:29:00 | Juha Laasanen | 1:42:22 | ||
546 | Koovee 5 (593) | +1:29:02 | Mikko Vainio | 1:41:55 | ||
547 | OK Skeidi (404) | +1:29:04 | Helge Gisholt | 1:30:49 | ||
548 | Suomusjärven Sisu (223) | +1:29:05 | Petteri Lindblom | 1:28:51 | ||
549 | Tarpian Suunta (399) | +1:29:08 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:32:12 | ||
550 | Tif Viking (1624) | +1:29:13 | Bjart Are Hellen | 1:29:30 | ||
551 | Juvan Urheilijat (680) | +1:29:20 | Jari Turunen | 1:29:07 | ||
552 | Umeå OK 3 (939) | +1:29:22 | Terho Nevalainen | 1:45:01 | ||
553 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (629) | +1:29:24 | Janne Virkki | 1:30:13 | ||
554 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (514) | +1:29:26 | Teemu Salminen | 1:22:01 | ||
555 | 007Hyyppä (872) | +1:29:36 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:31:56 | ||
556 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +1:29:40 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 1:40:27 | ||
557 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (430) | +1:29:43 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:31:13 | ||
558 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (391) | +1:29:50 | Topias Peltonen | 1:28:38 | ||
559 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (543) | +1:29:52 | Matti Huttunen | 1:36:32 | ||
560 | Turengin Sarastus (530) | +1:29:53 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:34:25 | ||
561 | Izhora (562) | +1:29:54 | Sergey Pasechnik | 1:36:24 | ||
562 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (367) | +1:29:56 | Erika Uotila | 1:38:26 | ||
563 | Paimion Rasti 4 (284) | +1:29:58 | Tapani Holmijoki | 1:35:34 | ||
564 | Humanitas-seura (722) | +1:30:00 | Tom A Karlsen | 1:35:33 | ||
565 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (773) | +1:30:02 | Markus Turunen | 1:30:24 | ||
566 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (545) | +1:30:04 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:43:01 | ||
567 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +1:30:11 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:48:50 | ||
568 | IngPromTeam 2 (1059) | +1:30:38 | Pavel Sergeev | 1:42:54 | ||
569 | Hukka Suunta (920) | +1:30:41 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:40:47 | ||
570 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (584) | +1:30:45 | Markku Järvi | 1:45:56 | ||
571 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (845) | +1:30:48 | Eero Enroth | 1:31:02 | ||
572 | Team Gulo gulo (856) | +1:30:49 | Juha Ruusu | 1:43:32 | ||
573 | Asikkalan Raikas (264) | +1:31:04 | Niilo Lusila | 1:31:34 | ||
574 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (645) | +1:31:06 | Timo Hyppänen | 1:30:20 | ||
575 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +1:31:07 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:31:45 | ||
576 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (630) | +1:31:09 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:33:23 | ||
577 | Lauttakylän Luja (488) | +1:31:23 | Heikki Norri | 1:37:44 | ||
578 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1580) | +1:31:24 | Sanna Paavilainen | 1:45:08 | ||
579 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (293) | +1:31:25 | Jaakko Laine | 1:21:14 | ||
580 | SCA Finland (1367) | +1:31:25 | Miika Porkka | 1:29:50 | ||
581 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (474) | +1:31:26 | Hannu Parikka | 1:34:16 | ||
582 | RasTiimi 2 (1021) | +1:31:27 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:36:45 | ||
583 | Husulan Kunto (790) | +1:31:28 | Jorma Koivisto | 1:39:39 | ||
584 | Epilän Esa (723) | +1:31:30 | Jussi Houttu | 1:33:23 | ||
585 | Vaasan Poliisi Urheilijat (1521) | +1:31:30 | arvo ahola | 1:32:34 | ||
586 | Siikaisten Sisu (479) | +1:31:32 | Joonas Salo | 1:37:45 | ||
587 | IK Falken (495) | +1:31:33 | Mathias Grankull | 1:27:11 | ||
588 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (627) | +1:31:34 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:35:43 | ||
589 | Täby OK 3 (1591) | +1:31:36 | David Pettersson | 1:32:34 | ||
590 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (500) | +1:31:44 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:48:13 | ||
591 | Riihon ukk (566) | +1:33:04 | Pellervo Kässi | 1:26:42 | ||
592 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +1:33:06 | Juha Latvala | 1:39:14 | ||
593 | Metsähallitus (748) | +1:33:14 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 1:42:59 | ||
594 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +1:33:22 | Antti Mäki-Punto | 1:44:44 | ||
595 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1535) | +1:33:26 | Jussi Sumanen | 1:35:00 | ||
596 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (408) | +1:33:31 | Arto Nissinen | 1:33:49 | ||
597 | Lahden Taimi (832) | +1:33:36 | Valeri Slavinski | 1:42:42 | ||
598 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +1:33:39 | Esa Mursu | 1:42:40 | ||
599 | P-KR (1051) | +1:33:45 | Mika Puujalka | 1:40:20 | ||
600 | Murut (561) | +1:33:56 | Matleena Boström | 1:35:33 | ||
601 | Emit (760) | +1:33:58 | Olli Koski | 1:31:14 | ||
602 | SK Mortis 2 (1461) | +1:34:00 | Markus Nissi | 1:33:22 | ||
603 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1071) | +1:34:04 | Juha Nyyssönen | 1:53:58 | ||
604 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +1:34:05 | Olli Laitala | 1:47:20 | ||
605 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556) | +1:34:10 | Pauli Heinimaa | 1:44:28 | ||
606 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1190) | +1:34:12 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:26:53 | ||
607 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (990) | +1:34:16 | Vesa Lassila | 1:31:44 | ||
608 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1134) | +1:34:20 | Asko Väänänen | 1:40:56 | ||
609 | Väätäiset (668) | +1:34:44 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:36:11 | ||
610 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (501) | +1:34:48 | Eivind Tonna | 1:27:08 | ||
611 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (599) | +1:34:50 | Kari Saari | 1:40:44 | ||
612 | RastiPiikkiö (587) | +1:34:53 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:32:53 | ||
613 | Sport in Muhos (1572) | +1:35:05 | mikael vähäheikki | 1:40:49 | ||
614 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (734) | +1:35:09 | Toni Rinta | 1:42:26 | ||
615 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (822) | +1:35:11 | Kari Manninen | 1:42:07 | ||
616 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (449) | +1:35:16 | Stefan Borgman | 1:32:53 | ||
617 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (1456) | +1:35:17 | Vesa Tervo | 1:41:26 | ||
618 | FTA 4 (1240) | +1:35:21 | Jussi Kauppila | 1:37:05 | ||
619 | SK Kanantaluttajat (761) | +1:35:25 | Pasi Antikainen | 1:34:29 | ||
620 | OK Hällen 4 (780) | +1:35:25 | Mikael Larsson | 1:50:26 | ||
621 | FK Önskan (1451) | +1:35:27 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:36:55 | ||
622 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +1:35:28 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 1:50:15 | ||
623 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +1:35:37 | Antti Erämaja | 1:46:17 | ||
624 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1441) | +1:35:38 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 1:40:57 | ||
625 | Haukijahtaajat (716) | +1:35:43 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:31:19 | ||
626 | Karstulan Kiva (318) | +1:35:56 | Martti Heikkilä | 2:05:40 | ||
627 | Kultaiset Karhut (1562) | +1:36:04 | Petteri Uronen | 1:45:53 | ||
628 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1432) | +1:36:06 | Ari Kosunen | 1:37:32 | ||
629 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (608) | +1:36:10 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:31:00 | ||
630 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (228) | +1:36:16 | Antti Kumara | 1:57:07 | ||
631 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (959) | +1:36:30 | Risto Salovaara | 1:51:14 | ||
632 | Kangasala SK 6 (730) | +1:36:43 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:25:57 | ||
633 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1256) | +1:36:53 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:33:43 | ||
634 | OK West (681) | +1:37:01 | Olavi Loo | 1:30:44 | ||
635 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (481) | +1:37:08 | Veijo Salmi | 1:39:01 | ||
636 | Rastiketut (363) | +1:37:09 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:35:29 | ||
637 | Kemijoki Oy (996) | +1:37:11 | Mika Pylväs | 1:46:30 | ||
638 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1025) | +1:37:13 | Tapani Mustonen | 1:46:36 | ||
639 | Kuortaneen Kunto (426) | +1:37:14 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:46:51 | ||
640 | Teuvon Valo Team (1010) | +1:37:24 | Marko Kylmälä | 1:39:38 | ||
641 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (657) | +1:37:25 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 1:39:48 | ||
642 | Puujalad (772) | +1:37:30 | Rain Muru | 1:39:31 | ||
643 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (565) | +1:37:30 | Ari Järviluoma | 1:44:38 | ||
644 | Rastitykki (946) | +1:37:30 | Markku Helin | 1:49:50 | ||
645 | Bona Fide (664) | +1:37:36 | Oliver Immato | 1:33:34 | ||
646 | MPKK 98.KADK (1559) | +1:37:40 | Samu Sievälä | 1:35:10 | ||
647 | Lappeen Riento 2 (304) | +1:37:45 | Antti Nousiainen | 1:28:44 | ||
648 | Oppsal IF 2 (452) | +1:37:47 | Espen Wigaard | 1:34:43 | ||
649 | Lapua-ketjut (1543) | +1:37:49 | Kim Mikkola | 1:36:28 | ||
650 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (423) | +1:37:51 | Reino Kurkela | 1:43:16 | ||
651 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +1:37:52 | Marius Ptashekas | 1:46:55 | ||
652 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (644) | +1:37:56 | Pasi Liuha | 1:35:18 | ||
653 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (340) | +1:37:57 | Tapio Hankala | 1:40:09 | ||
654 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (355) | +1:38:14 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:37:54 | ||
655 | SK Vuoksi 4 (887) | +1:38:18 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:42:49 | ||
656 | YIT Rakennus (857) | +1:38:21 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 1:50:22 | ||
657 | Firstbeat (575) | +1:38:22 | Tuomas Romppainen | 1:55:56 | ||
658 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (625) | +1:38:24 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:37:40 | ||
659 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (334) | +1:38:28 | Pär Svensson | 1:35:24 | ||
660 | Imatran Passipojat (624) | +1:38:40 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:30:32 | ||
661 | Pälkäneen Lukko (518) | +1:38:43 | Petri Ketola | 1:30:21 | ||
662 | Rejlers (669) | +1:38:44 | Jarkko Laine | 1:41:27 | ||
663 | Vesta (576) | +1:38:51 | YURII BORODULIN | 1:36:08 | ||
664 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (589) | +1:38:52 | Tommi Roimela | 1:40:00 | ||
665 | Pörrötukat (591) | +1:39:03 | Aimar Liiver | 1:55:48 | ||
666 | AC Harharetki (752) | +1:39:04 | Mikko Riikola | 1:45:39 | ||
667 | AS Skinnarila (803) | +1:39:21 | Niko Kuikka | 1:44:01 | ||
668 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (190) | +1:39:52 | Ari Parviainen | 1:55:20 | ||
669 | CUS Bologna 2 (717) | +1:39:55 | Michela Guizzardi | 1:39:58 | ||
670 | Maarian Mahti 2 (833) | +1:39:58 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:40:45 | ||
671 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (728) | +1:40:03 | Markus Saramäki | 1:38:27 | ||
672 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (937) | +1:40:20 | Olli-Pekka Elonen | 1:41:03 | ||
673 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (526) | +1:41:10 | Timo Suurniemi | 1:33:38 | ||
674 | SK Uranus (791) | +1:41:12 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 1:33:05 | ||
675 | Kiimingin Virkut (606) | +1:41:12 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 1:37:10 | ||
676 | Turun Visat (595) | +1:41:26 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:36:05 | ||
677 | Metsä Group (1575) | +1:41:29 | Kalle Kyllönen | 1:39:07 | ||
678 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (702) | +1:41:35 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:32:51 | ||
679 | Sauvon Urheilijat (792) | +1:41:35 | Sami Virta | 1:41:20 | ||
680 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (588) | +1:41:38 | Aku Virjula | 1:37:15 | ||
681 | Ari Pojjaat (843) | +1:41:39 | Henri Eloranta | 1:57:33 | ||
682 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (441) | +1:41:43 | Veikko Virkki | 1:43:31 | ||
683 | Laitasaaren Veto (357) | +1:41:44 | juho rahko | 1:32:32 | ||
684 | Tous Azimuts Douai (448) | +1:41:45 | Pierre MAHIEU | 1:35:09 | ||
685 | Solf IK (524) | +1:41:45 | Fredrik Grannas | 1:33:32 | ||
686 | Savon Rasti (796) | +1:41:46 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:23:55 | ||
687 | IF Femman 3 (208) | +1:41:47 | Eero Hakala | 1:37:21 | ||
688 | Tyrwään Woima (675) | +1:41:49 | Visa Metsälä | 1:54:27 | ||
689 | JOKA 2 (1110) | +1:41:49 | Ilmar Udam | 1:32:12 | ||
690 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +1:41:50 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:46:21 | ||
691 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (516) | +1:41:52 | Jarkko Jermakka | 1:31:32 | ||
692 | Kannuksen Ura (484) | +1:41:53 | Risto Posio | 1:38:20 | ||
693 | PK Racing Team (1518) | +1:41:53 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:40:56 | ||
694 | X-suunnistajat (1391) | +1:41:59 | Hannu Kangas | 1:37:14 | ||
695 | MS Parma 8 (1621) | +1:42:09 | Osmo Viili | 1:33:03 | ||
696 | Navi 2 (275) | +1:42:10 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:31:27 | ||
697 | OC Toffee (439) | +1:42:14 | Hannu Hänninen | 1:39:18 | ||
698 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1223) | +1:42:23 | Jori Känsäkoski | 1:45:18 | ||
699 | Syvä pummi (1566) | +1:42:57 | hirvi tuukka tynkkynen | 1:44:48 | ||
700 | RUK Eksymä (1424) | +1:42:57 | Timo Halonen | 1:32:08 | ||
701 | Kangasala SK 9 (656) | +1:42:58 | Juha Virta | 1:43:57 | ||
702 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (891) | +1:43:01 | Matti Närhi | 1:35:52 | ||
703 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (546) | +1:43:01 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:34:49 | ||
704 | Halsuan Toivo (852) | +1:43:01 | Toni Kalliokoski | 1:41:40 | ||
705 | OK Tylöskog (573) | +1:43:05 | Christer Gustafsson | 1:57:55 | ||
706 | Rastivarsat 3 (559) | +1:43:05 | Reima Liikkanen | 1:40:20 | ||
707 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +1:43:12 | Jari Kivelä | 1:49:30 | ||
708 | Endurance (710) | +1:43:13 | Tero Hyppölä | 1:34:23 | ||
709 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (596) | +1:43:28 | Eero Jalonen | 1:34:49 | ||
710 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1610) | +1:43:32 | Matti Aula | 2:03:15 | ||
711 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +1:43:37 | Tommi Salminen | 1:42:47 | ||
712 | Kops (1095) | +1:43:40 | Janne Kyrönviita | 2:04:23 | ||
713 | Koovee 6 (1629) | +1:43:43 | Heikki Malmlund | 1:35:10 | ||
714 | Oscar (1058) | +1:43:45 | Pekka Mäki | 1:36:40 | ||
715 | SAL (813) | +1:43:46 | Kimmo Berg | 1:40:40 | ||
716 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (405) | +1:44:00 | Samuli Koskinen | 1:45:25 | ||
717 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (344) | +1:44:04 | Simo Helkkula | 1:44:30 | ||
718 | Taxi Team (658) | +1:44:04 | Petteri Surakka | 1:49:49 | ||
719 | Askolan Urheilijat (768) | +1:44:08 | Niko Lindberg | 1:50:36 | ||
720 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (654) | +1:44:24 | Juha Uitto | 1:36:13 | ||
721 | Njurunda OK (278) | +1:45:06 | Jörgen Blästa | 1:44:13 | ||
722 | TrailO Team Sweden (585) | +1:45:39 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:33:55 | ||
723 | KeparDI (324) | +1:45:44 | Matti Raitoharju | 1:45:25 | ||
724 | TrailO Team Finland (1425) | +1:45:54 | Hannu Niemi | 1:55:33 | ||
725 | Auran Vannas (1113) | +1:45:57 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:23:25 | ||
726 | Lemin Eskot (511) | +1:45:57 | Juho Näivä | 1:29:59 | ||
727 | Pikku Hukat (1393) | +1:46:10 | Antti Salmi | 1:25:22 | ||
728 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (455) | +1:46:12 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 1:42:53 | ||
729 | Urjalan Urheilijat (742) | +1:46:16 | Juha Syrjälä | 1:54:27 | ||
730 | Oulun Raksa (1609) | +1:46:18 | Markus Junes | 1:40:20 | ||
731 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (907) | +1:46:24 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 1:45:48 | ||
732 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +1:46:28 | Aulis Rantala | 1:48:46 | ||
733 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1276) | +1:46:34 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:39:41 | ||
734 | Kananpojat (804) | +1:46:44 | Vesa Kyckling | 1:55:36 | ||
735 | LOHIRA (560) | +1:47:05 | Elisa Murtola | 1:40:49 | ||
736 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (854) | +1:47:07 | Vilho Pitkänen | 1:50:55 | ||
737 | Vaalan Karhu (417) | +1:47:07 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:37:42 | ||
738 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +1:47:23 | Matti Hakamäki | 1:40:36 | ||
739 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +1:47:24 | Vesa Pitkänen | 1:38:30 | ||
740 | Peikot Hiihto (1608) | +1:47:26 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:40:23 | ||
741 | Atria (838) | +1:47:28 | Mauno Lemettinen | 1:49:03 | ||
742 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (727) | +1:47:29 | Veli-Pekka Vänni | 1:32:43 | ||
743 | OK Jorren (718) | +1:47:34 | Jon Engström | 1:46:32 | ||
744 | Ne v forme (364) | +1:48:19 | Mikhail Goryachev | 1:50:12 | ||
745 | Pihkaniskat 2 (149) | +1:48:36 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:54:58 | ||
746 | Kaakon Eranto (756) | +1:48:41 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 1:49:32 | ||
747 | Kemira Vastus (828) | +1:48:48 | Juha Rintala | 1:41:21 | ||
748 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (486) | +1:48:53 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 1:30:16 | ||
749 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1394) | +1:49:10 | Hannu Hovila | 1:39:57 | ||
750 | Korsnäs IF OK (478) | +1:49:10 | Ulf Fredriksson | 1:35:12 | ||
751 | MS Parma 5 (547) | +1:49:16 | Thomas Ekström | 1:35:40 | ||
752 | Peab Seicon (602) | +1:49:18 | Juha Sippola | 1:37:29 | ||
753 | JYY Sporticus (1002) | +1:49:27 | Ville Pulkkinen | 1:50:04 | ||
754 | OK Ravinen 3 (312) | +1:49:27 | John Hartley | 1:42:23 | ||
755 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (535) | +1:49:30 | Mikhail Buymov | 1:33:52 | ||
756 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (896) | +1:49:36 | Pekka Airaksinen | 1:43:23 | ||
757 | Veikkaus (916) | +1:49:36 | Sami Sundström | 1:44:32 | ||
758 | Hiiltonaiset (466) | +1:49:40 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:43:37 | ||
759 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (989) | +1:49:50 | Tomi Tilli | 1:40:39 | ||
760 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (949) | +1:50:00 | Aki Ruotsala | 1:54:24 | ||
761 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (327) | +1:50:02 | Ville Säteri | 1:37:14 | ||
762 | Reaktor Innovations (1006) | +1:50:03 | Joni Freeman | 1:34:12 | ||
763 | Tampereen Yritys (214) | +1:50:05 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:36:32 | ||
764 | Suunta 2000 (1593) | +1:50:11 | Heikki Ikonen | 2:02:41 | ||
765 | Lahden Kaleva (348) | +1:50:14 | Kimmo Köppä | 1:42:22 | ||
766 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (771) | +1:50:21 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:39:20 | ||
767 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (941) | +1:50:27 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:39:41 | ||
768 | USMAOC (513) | +1:50:28 | Nolan Miles | 1:37:20 | ||
769 | Puijon Pojat (837) | +1:50:30 | Marko Mustonen | 1:46:27 | ||
770 | Rastikarhut 3 (942) | +1:50:38 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:41:08 | ||
771 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (660) | +1:50:41 | Lauri Vainio | 2:08:46 | ||
772 | Laihian Luja 2 (715) | +1:50:41 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:33:59 | ||
773 | Telemark Team Örn (880) | +1:50:46 | Tommi Koskinen | 1:50:15 | ||
774 | Konserni (1405) | +1:51:05 | Vesa-Matti Marjamäki | 2:05:11 | ||
775 | Fujitsu (829) | +1:51:12 | Hannu Lempinen | 1:59:03 | ||
776 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1553) | +1:51:21 | Kari Pajunen | 1:43:08 | ||
777 | Jyväskylän amk (1397) | +1:51:39 | Jorma Matilainen | 1:57:50 | ||
778 | Sievin Sisu (999) | +1:51:39 | Ari Löytynoja | 1:45:20 | ||
779 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1020) | +1:51:41 | Esa Ristimäki | 1:51:31 | ||
780 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1377) | +1:51:44 | Tommi Tiittanen | 2:05:35 | ||
781 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +1:52:14 | Antti Kujala | 1:38:02 | ||
782 | Valbo AIF (444) | +1:52:35 | Lars Karlsson | 1:32:24 | ||
783 | Finnmap 2 (1508) | +1:52:52 | Antero Korpela | 1:43:32 | ||
784 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (617) | +1:53:02 | Heikki Hakala | 1:43:54 | ||
785 | PaVi (749) | +1:53:06 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:44:12 | ||
786 | Lynx 5 (550) | +1:53:28 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 1:47:45 | ||
787 | LSF Pronoking Team (468) | +1:53:36 | Arthur Raichmann | 1:41:12 | ||
788 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (800) | +1:53:38 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:42:49 | ||
789 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1037) | +1:53:54 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:39:13 | ||
790 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1168) | +1:54:06 | Miika Järvinen | 1:56:00 | ||
791 | Yläneen Kiri (867) | +1:54:06 | Tuomas Salminen | 1:58:47 | ||
792 | OK Denseln 3 (751) | +1:54:17 | Christer Broström | 2:01:48 | ||
793 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1067) | +1:54:19 | Martti Kangasniemi | 1:51:19 | ||
794 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (859) | +1:54:21 | Juha Ikonen | 1:54:56 | ||
795 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +1:54:34 | Raino Lampinen | 1:51:45 | ||
796 | SK Mortis (1407) | +1:54:34 | Juha Auvinen | 1:37:05 | ||
797 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (915) | +1:54:38 | Ari Korhonen | 1:53:12 | ||
798 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1016) | +1:54:41 | Valle Teho | 1:40:53 | ||
799 | Nastolan Terä 2 (817) | +1:54:43 | Jarmo Kytö | 1:49:06 | ||
800 | Kela (707) | +1:54:50 | Antti Lehtinen | 1:54:56 | ||
801 | Tekes InnOK (1009) | +1:55:01 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:38:30 | ||
802 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (899) | +1:55:03 | Timo Kivinen | 1:42:50 | ||
803 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1601) | +1:55:08 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:49:46 | ||
804 | Pussin Kiristäjät (1087) | +1:55:08 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:44:02 | ||
805 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (429) | +1:55:24 | Roar Mathisen | 2:18:15 | ||
806 | Kaukaan Lyly (676) | +1:55:28 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:43:37 | ||
807 | Hiisirasti 4 (864) | +1:55:48 | Vesa Mattila | 1:56:04 | ||
808 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (300) | +1:55:57 | Tero Aunula | 1:56:34 | ||
809 | Outotec (743) | +1:56:00 | Kari Elomäki | 1:53:55 | ||
810 | Functio Laesa (1039) | +1:56:07 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:41:47 | ||
811 | Valtra (992) | +1:56:08 | Aapo Varis | 1:49:47 | ||
812 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (544) | +1:56:08 | Jouni Anttila | 1:26:16 | ||
813 | Teuvan Rivakka (724) | +1:56:17 | Mahlamäki Jari | 1:42:20 | ||
814 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (396) | +1:56:20 | Niki Haake | 1:48:43 | ||
815 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1218) | +1:56:28 | Antti Lehtineva | 1:39:57 | ||
816 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1490) | +1:56:35 | Sampsa Arjanne | 1:45:57 | ||
817 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (1576) | +1:56:38 | Raul Hindov | 1:34:32 | ||
818 | Akustin perikunta (739) | +1:56:44 | Pekka Rissanen | 1:45:56 | ||
819 | Mona OK (879) | +1:56:48 | Valdis Kokoriss | 1:40:04 | ||
820 | IK Auseklis 3 (609) | +1:56:49 | Alvis Lepiksons | 1:38:52 | ||
821 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (647) | +1:56:51 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:46:52 | ||
822 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (897) | +1:56:52 | Pekka Lehtoruusu | 1:48:06 | ||
823 | Metsäklusteri (738) | +1:56:54 | Mauno Karppinen | 1:53:29 | ||
824 | SK-Villa (1410) | +1:56:56 | Marko Kivimäki | 1:48:42 | ||
825 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1514) | +1:56:59 | Jarkko Siira | 1:38:29 | ||
826 | Tuuripellet (1004) | +1:57:06 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:53:05 | ||
827 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (846) | +1:57:11 | Leena Kirjavainen | 1:49:00 | ||
828 | IF5-Ladyteam (1627) | +1:57:12 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:49:41 | ||
829 | Rastivarsat 4 (563) | +1:57:16 | Lassi Hirvonen | 1:53:34 | ||
830 | Xstrata Nickel BIL (499) | +1:57:23 | Torbjörn Värp | 1:37:44 | ||
831 | Lapin Sudet (759) | +1:57:23 | Tommy Ryytty | 1:46:16 | ||
832 | OK Raseborg 4 (603) | +1:57:39 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 1:45:58 | ||
833 | TAUKOPARTIO (696) | +1:57:39 | Lasse Heininen | 1:42:14 | ||
834 | Beach Boys (704) | +1:57:40 | Timo Kokkila | 1:40:05 | ||
835 | Haninge SOK 2 (637) | +1:57:43 | PO Ivarsson | 1:56:30 | ||
836 | Kauhavan Wisa (616) | +1:57:44 | Vesa Närkki | 1:52:28 | ||
837 | Aaterbaaten (726) | +1:57:54 | Rickard Jonforsen | 1:48:20 | ||
838 | Rasti E4 4 (1101) | +1:57:55 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:49:54 | ||
839 | Juuan Jänne (981) | +1:57:57 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:49:39 | ||
840 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1409) | +1:58:00 | Olli Rytsölä | 1:52:40 | ||
841 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (826) | +1:58:01 | Juha Järvelä | 1:41:51 | ||
842 | Nousiaisten Alku (878) | +1:58:37 | Kimmo Valtonen | 1:52:36 | ||
843 | Päässä Viiraa (1339) | +1:58:41 | Ville Räikkönen | 2:08:36 | ||
844 | Maasillat (1092) | +1:58:59 | Ilari Maasilta | 2:10:01 | ||
845 | OC Toffee 2 (1426) | +1:59:53 | Samuli Ketola | 1:37:59 | ||
846 | Luolamiehet (1008) | +1:59:56 | Eero Pyhäranta | 1:40:48 | ||
847 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1422) | +2:00:02 | Teemu Teno | 1:41:14 | ||
848 | Epilän Esa 2 (1063) | +2:00:13 | Jari Toivonen | 1:54:59 | ||
849 | SK Sudeettikyröläiset (1475) | +2:00:17 | Sakari Ilomäki | 1:39:34 | ||
850 | OK Gulfstream 2 (447) | +2:00:18 | Vladimir Ivanov | 1:59:51 | ||
851 | Raision Kuula (721) | +2:00:20 | Toni Karsikas | 1:37:05 | ||
852 | Suunta Jurva 2 (841) | +2:00:22 | Ville Hyden | 1:46:01 | ||
853 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (708) | +2:00:48 | Jouko Eronen | 1:49:57 | ||
854 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (900) | +2:00:56 | Jorma Aherto | 1:39:10 | ||
855 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (954) | +2:01:01 | Simo Jutila | 1:52:43 | ||
856 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +2:01:03 | Jouni Virtanen | 1:56:13 | ||
857 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (890) | +2:01:05 | Markku Helle | 1:39:56 | ||
858 | Nokian Torpedo (1498) | +2:01:08 | Teemu Rytkönen | 1:39:36 | ||
859 | Settiäijät (671) | +2:01:10 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:29:35 | ||
860 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (663) | +2:01:12 | Mika Ahvenainen | 1:37:55 | ||
861 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (935) | +2:01:17 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:28:02 | ||
862 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1028) | +2:01:18 | Jari Parkkali | 1:59:53 | ||
863 | Löytänen Rastit (784) | +2:01:19 | Jouni Vartiainen | 1:44:36 | ||
864 | Nord West 3 (1049) | +2:01:35 | Aleksey Ivanov | 1:54:20 | ||
865 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (958) | +2:01:40 | Asko Määttä | 1:50:37 | ||
866 | Hirviveikot (886) | +2:01:47 | Mikko Vattulainen | 1:51:52 | ||
867 | Lappeen Riento 3 (697) | +2:01:52 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:36:31 | ||
868 | Lohtajan Veikot (740) | +2:01:52 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:41:09 | ||
869 | TAKTLMPKK (1450) | +2:01:56 | Ari Mure | 1:47:46 | ||
870 | Koneen Kerho (936) | +2:01:59 | Harry Halonen | 1:43:51 | ||
871 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (821) | +2:01:59 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | 1:46:56 | ||
872 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (425) | +2:02:01 | Magnus Axelsson | 1:59:41 | ||
873 | Hiiltosiskot (553) | +2:02:04 | Mari Koivunen | 1:51:09 | ||
874 | Thinkers (931) | +2:02:06 | Olli Makkonen | 1:37:33 | ||
875 | IF Brahe 4 (673) | +2:02:11 | Markus Nynäs | 1:46:40 | ||
876 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (895) | +2:02:19 | Klaus Vänttinen | 1:54:58 | ||
877 | Savon Suunta 2 (928) | +2:02:20 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:56:26 | ||
878 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (389) | +2:02:22 | Jacob Svensson | 1:44:46 | ||
879 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (725) | +2:02:24 | Tero Julkunen | 1:44:15 | ||
880 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1046) | +2:02:29 | Petri Ollonen | 1:54:45 | ||
881 | Dirty Seven (1057) | +2:02:31 | Jussi Lautala | 1:58:34 | ||
882 | OK Botnia 2 (506) | +2:02:47 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:32:12 | ||
883 | Ex-Legends 2 (1480) | +2:02:48 | Terho Puustinen | 1:29:27 | ||
884 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (400) | +2:02:58 | Miika Keskinen | 1:41:53 | ||
885 | Pihkaniskat 4 (362) | +2:02:58 | Tuomo Puustinen | 1:51:37 | ||
886 | Eka Chemicals (1346) | +2:03:11 | Niko Nilsen | 1:44:29 | ||
887 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (874) | +2:03:20 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:44:39 | ||
888 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1545) | +2:03:31 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:55:56 | ||
889 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1219) | +2:03:38 | Antti Auvinen | 1:58:51 | ||
890 | IK Auseklis 6 (1165) | +2:03:58 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 1:28:35 | ||
891 | Himangan Urheilijat (893) | +2:04:03 | Jaakko Kivelä | 1:46:35 | ||
892 | Kerkesix (733) | +2:04:18 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 1:48:19 | ||
893 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (945) | +2:04:22 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 1:45:50 | ||
894 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (763) | +2:04:32 | Toni Mikkola | 1:38:42 | ||
895 | OC Puisto (610) | +2:04:37 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:46:35 | ||
896 | FTA 3 (1494) | +2:04:39 | Henna Strandman | 1:40:19 | ||
897 | 7 ihmettä (1279) | +2:04:46 | Pekka Juntunen | 1:49:47 | ||
898 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1209) | +2:04:47 | Santeri Vanhala | 1:47:08 | ||
899 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (957) | +2:04:51 | Jarmo Kallio | 1:47:55 | ||
900 | IK Auseklis 5 (1307) | +2:04:56 | Gints Germanis | 2:06:51 | ||
901 | Koukut (601) | +2:05:00 | Markus Kuvaja | 1:37:00 | ||
902 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (580) | +2:05:02 | Sune Ståhl | 1:42:52 | ||
903 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (640) | +2:05:08 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:41:34 | ||
904 | Vakka-Rasti (642) | +2:05:30 | Juhani Penttilä | 1:51:56 | ||
905 | HBM-OK (394) | +2:05:37 | Aleksandr Parkhomenko | 1:50:53 | ||
906 | Espoon Suunta 10 (858) | +2:05:41 | Tapio Jaatinen | 1:59:34 | ||
907 | Cargotec (737) | +2:05:42 | Esa Viitanen | 1:35:22 | ||
908 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (993) | +2:05:44 | Harri Hongell | 2:16:56 | ||
909 | Pargas IF 2 (531) | +2:05:46 | Rainer Räbb | 1:37:23 | ||
910 | Kouvolan kaupunki (816) | +2:05:48 | Antti Vainikka | 1:40:55 | ||
911 | Keski-Savon Sisu (898) | +2:05:48 | Juuso Väisänen | 1:44:54 | ||
912 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1118) | +2:05:53 | Jari Oikarinen | 1:43:18 | ||
913 | MPKK99.kadk (1520) | +2:05:53 | Perttu Piispa | 1:47:36 | ||
914 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (866) | +2:05:57 | Jari Määttä | 1:25:41 | ||
915 | Solita (471) | +2:06:14 | Tero Heittola | 1:33:33 | ||
916 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (774) | +2:06:18 | Risto Pura | 1:47:51 | ||
917 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (785) | +2:06:19 | Timo Saloranta | 1:45:40 | ||
918 | Etulan veljekset (1414) | +2:06:23 | Atte Etula | 1:42:21 | ||
919 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1611) | +2:06:26 | Mikael Fogelholm | 1:45:57 | ||
920 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (650) | +2:06:36 | Ossi Huhtanen | 1:54:39 | ||
921 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (674) | +2:06:39 | Harri Vaarala | 1:43:56 | ||
922 | Handelsbanken (1427) | +2:06:40 | Antti Mattila | 1:37:44 | ||
923 | Saimaan Nuohous (1353) | +2:06:54 | Tommi Hiltunen | 2:00:00 | ||
924 | Umeå OK 2 (1278) | +2:06:56 | Elisaberh Fries | 1:56:40 | ||
925 | Navi 6 (951) | +2:06:57 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:43:52 | ||
926 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1378) | +2:06:59 | Petri Kiiskinen | 2:01:30 | ||
927 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1136) | +2:07:07 | Mikko Poikkimäki | 1:50:02 | ||
928 | Toimen Pojat (1104) | +2:07:10 | Aapo Rainio | 1:48:44 | ||
929 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1541) | +2:07:12 | Jukka Tarkkala | 1:57:32 | ||
930 | Sports by LUT 2 (1526) | +2:07:16 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:46:19 | ||
931 | Otava (1522) | +2:07:17 | Mortti Lehtonen | 1:47:00 | ||
932 | Kaskein Kannot (871) | +2:07:18 | Juho Markku | 1:41:59 | ||
933 | Aron Haka (1595) | +2:07:22 | Matti Stoor | 1:53:28 | ||
934 | OK Kristina (442) | +2:07:24 | Kaj Ådjers | 2:04:18 | ||
935 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1093) | +2:07:26 | Antti Asuinmaa | 2:00:47 | ||
936 | TosiPahaRasti (875) | +2:07:31 | Matti Pekkarinen | 1:42:55 | ||
937 | Landis+Gyr (1186) | +2:07:41 | Asko Senttula | 1:51:17 | ||
938 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (847) | +2:07:42 | Jarkko Järvenpää | 1:50:17 | ||
939 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1447) | +2:07:43 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 2:04:50 | ||
940 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1160) | +2:07:45 | Reijo Lotila | 1:52:41 | ||
941 | Tampereen kotkat (622) | +2:07:45 | Henri Arjanne | 1:36:09 | ||
942 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1018) | +2:07:47 | Jussi Häkkinen | 1:56:54 | ||
943 | Kiskon Kiskojat (943) | +2:08:05 | Jaakko Lietzen | 1:37:21 | ||
944 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (961) | +2:08:05 | Antti Kouvo | 1:38:32 | ||
945 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (823) | +2:08:17 | Jukka Polso | 1:40:24 | ||
946 | Hernemäen Porina (1570) | +2:08:19 | Petri Kutinlahti | 1:54:50 | ||
947 | Team Azure (623) | +2:08:20 | Mikko Nieminen | 1:58:02 | ||
948 | Ganddal IL 2 (1069) | +2:08:20 | Björn Scerk Hansen | 1:47:20 | ||
949 | Jyväskylän kirvesmiehet (1366) | +2:08:22 | jukka iitti | 1:39:51 | ||
950 | Kangasala SK 8 (876) | +2:08:23 | Ilari Grönholm | 1:42:02 | ||
951 | Vänkypannu (1505) | +2:08:25 | Tuomas Pesonen | 2:04:42 | ||
952 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (938) | +2:08:33 | Pentti Jokinen | 1:36:35 | ||
953 | 2Einsteins (793) | +2:08:39 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:40:21 | ||
954 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (809) | +2:08:58 | Janne Nuotio | 1:44:26 | ||
955 | Hal Bro (818) | +2:08:59 | Mika Itkonen | 1:43:27 | ||
956 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1229) | +2:09:03 | Aleksei Hamppu | 1:51:30 | ||
957 | Palokan Partiolaiset (679) | +2:09:04 | Jarkko Hilme | 2:00:44 | ||
958 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (667) | +2:09:11 | Vesa Jussila | 1:45:20 | ||
959 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1311) | +2:09:15 | Mikko Niemelä | 1:47:05 | ||
960 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (802) | +2:09:18 | Miikka Annunen | 1:54:35 | ||
961 | Loppusijoittajat (1433) | +2:09:37 | Lauri Parviainen | 2:07:59 | ||
962 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1126) | +2:09:37 | Sami Kalamies | 1:55:39 | ||
963 | Köntit (922) | +2:10:06 | Toni Nevantausta | 1:40:42 | ||
964 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1138) | +2:10:07 | Kimmo Komulainen | 1:54:06 | ||
965 | MS Parma 7 (953) | +2:10:11 | Ari Salonen | 1:44:55 | ||
966 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1158) | +2:10:16 | Mikko Asikainen | 1:47:31 | ||
967 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (801) | +2:10:19 | Kimmo Mansikkamäki | 1:53:03 | ||
968 | Attunda OK 3 (652) | +2:10:40 | Sven-Anders Olsson | 1:45:55 | ||
969 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1309) | +2:10:47 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 1:53:14 | ||
970 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1603) | +2:11:05 | Ville Widgren | 1:35:28 | ||
971 | Ykkösjoukkue (860) | +2:11:06 | Tero Pelkonen | 1:43:49 | ||
972 | Utin Haukat (1026) | +2:11:08 | Eemil Hyppänen | 1:27:43 | ||
973 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (755) | +2:11:38 | Erkki Linna | 1:34:42 | ||
974 | Navi 7 (1234) | +2:11:41 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 1:32:07 | ||
975 | Turun NMKY 2 (918) | +2:11:46 | Ilkka Puro | 1:47:33 | ||
976 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (655) | +2:11:46 | Pierre Mougeot | 1:38:15 | ||
977 | HeSeKeKo (820) | +2:11:51 | Samu Salmelin | 1:32:56 | ||
978 | Cage (626) | +2:11:52 | Anssi Rusi | 1:54:08 | ||
979 | SukK 83 (894) | +2:11:53 | Taneli Suomala | 1:50:56 | ||
980 | NCS Sport (463) | +2:11:55 | Pasi Heino | 1:43:31 | ||
981 | Rasti E4 3 (691) | +2:11:55 | Rauno Heimonen | 1:33:31 | ||
982 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1047) | +2:12:07 | Pauli Savela | 2:16:40 | ||
983 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +2:12:17 | Seppo Niemi | 2:03:00 | ||
984 | VRU Helsinki (948) | +2:12:19 | Esko Leppäniemi | 2:18:45 | ||
985 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1088) | +2:12:20 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:40:25 | ||
986 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1201) | +2:12:26 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:53:40 | ||
987 | Malax IF 2 (631) | +2:12:29 | C Sjöberg | 1:44:15 | ||
988 | Weljekset (1231) | +2:12:32 | Markos Puro | 1:58:11 | ||
989 | Best-Hall Oy (933) | +2:12:42 | Kenneth Majabacka | 1:59:18 | ||
990 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1221) | +2:12:46 | Timo Suokonautio | 1:48:03 | ||
991 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (687) | +2:12:52 | Mikko Norrbacka | 1:53:40 | ||
992 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (855) | +2:13:09 | Jarmo Kallio | 2:09:08 | ||
993 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1297) | +2:13:27 | Markus Lindqvist | 1:51:59 | ||
994 | HK GYNTHERS (1558) | +2:13:31 | Aki Kiiliäinen | 1:56:11 | ||
995 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1019) | +2:13:32 | Tero Knuuttila | 1:48:59 | ||
996 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1029) | +2:13:36 | Erkki Välttilä | 2:05:47 | ||
997 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (636) | +2:13:46 | Kari Huhta | 1:52:26 | ||
998 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1144) | +2:13:50 | Pasi Karjalainen | 1:42:11 | ||
999 | Oulun Reipas (1164) | +2:13:56 | Erkki Holma | 1:42:47 | ||
1000 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (747) | +2:14:08 | Mikko Paunu | 2:06:40 | ||
1001 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (919) | +2:14:23 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:32:56 | ||
1002 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (980) | +2:14:25 | Henri Lappalainen | 1:49:56 | ||
1003 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (769) | +2:14:26 | Tomi Rinne | 1:43:34 | ||
1004 | HiisirastiKiukU (882) | +2:14:46 | Erkki Marila | 2:14:50 | ||
1005 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (379) | +2:14:51 | Esa Ryynänen | 1:48:10 | ||
1006 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1173) | +2:15:15 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:43:51 | ||
1007 | EDX (979) | +2:15:18 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:42:46 | ||
1008 | KaLu-05 (1516) | +2:15:21 | Valtteri Tapper | 1:38:45 | ||
1009 | Salon Vilpas (1065) | +2:15:21 | Heikki Parisod | 1:24:23 | ||
1010 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (777) | +2:15:38 | Jussi Uusihonko | 1:50:21 | ||
1011 | team käenpesä (1050) | +2:15:46 | Eero Knaapinen | 1:54:54 | ||
1012 | Suomen metsäkeskus (1024) | +2:15:56 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:43:59 | ||
1013 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (863) | +2:16:03 | Jari Tuomi | 1:49:04 | ||
1014 | Turun Yliopisto (1469) | +2:16:05 | Marko Lehtinen | 1:39:50 | ||
1015 | Nordea Urheilu (1438) | +2:16:32 | Arto Peltokorpi | 1:59:35 | ||
1016 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1254) | +2:16:56 | Sampsa Launiainen | 1:49:21 | ||
1017 | Team Happonen (1458) | +2:16:59 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:53:24 | ||
1018 | Närpes OK 2 (799) | +2:17:08 | Björn Rosenqvist | 1:50:34 | ||
1019 | 000 Voorumi (1161) | +2:17:17 | Juha Murtomäki | 2:06:08 | ||
1020 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (568) | +2:17:18 | Janek Viman | 1:51:26 | ||
1021 | Team Tommila (952) | +2:17:26 | Arvi Tommila | 2:03:59 | ||
1022 | Rastivarsat 7 (762) | +2:17:44 | Harri Henttonen | 1:46:09 | ||
1023 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1594) | +2:17:56 | Esko Mäkiniemi | 1:47:08 | ||
1024 | Rastiketut 2 (932) | +2:18:07 | Mikko Kaataja | 1:38:54 | ||
1025 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1017) | +2:18:08 | Matti Hokkanen | 1:48:11 | ||
1026 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1619) | +2:18:10 | Tero Tiitu | 2:03:58 | ||
1027 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1431) | +2:18:16 | Juhani Råberg | 2:01:35 | ||
1028 | SK Samperi (1000) | +2:18:19 | Jouni Similä | 1:57:12 | ||
1029 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (960) | +2:18:25 | Harri Liikanen | 1:55:27 | ||
1030 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (973) | +2:18:27 | Kari Rintaluoma | 1:48:39 | ||
1031 | CSC (1106) | +2:18:43 | Tom Toivonen | 1:57:51 | ||
1032 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (865) | +2:18:54 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:43:06 | ||
1033 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (975) | +2:18:59 | Antti Viita | 2:02:40 | ||
1034 | Kalvolan Keihäs (955) | +2:19:01 | Tapio Ristimäki | 1:32:44 | ||
1035 | Härkänevan Pyrintö (1599) | +2:19:03 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 1:36:55 | ||
1036 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1412) | +2:19:13 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:43:53 | ||
1037 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1271) | +2:19:14 | Petri Hämynen | 1:41:08 | ||
1038 | Espoon Akilles 2 (764) | +2:19:15 | Jouni Pyykönen | 1:49:17 | ||
1039 | Ylläksen Rasti (646) | +2:19:23 | Jukka Ekonoja | 1:33:30 | ||
1040 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1250) | +2:19:27 | Petri Hannila | 1:55:06 | ||
1041 | RaTro (1338) | +2:19:28 | Teemu Vainio | 1:58:07 | ||
1042 | Wing OK 2 (1182) | +2:19:31 | Jonathan Sutcliffe | 1:50:24 | ||
1043 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1105) | +2:19:38 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 1:51:12 | ||
1044 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (709) | +2:19:40 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:43:56 | ||
1045 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (910) | +2:19:45 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 2:05:30 | ||
1046 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1423) | +2:19:47 | Juha Tiihonen | 1:52:52 | ||
1047 | Usmin Samoojat (1485) | +2:19:48 | Jimi Kattainen | 1:59:28 | ||
1048 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (765) | +2:19:49 | Mikko Sidoroff | 2:03:16 | ||
1049 | Rasti 88 2 (982) | +2:19:51 | Tero Laine | 1:54:39 | ||
1050 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (883) | +2:20:19 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:38:55 | ||
1051 | ORT (1550) | +2:20:22 | Jarmo Karsikas | 1:44:02 | ||
1052 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1238) | +2:20:24 | Jani Väistö | 1:39:27 | ||
1053 | Metsäylioppilaat (1466) | +2:20:27 | Joni Saunaluoma | 1:47:04 | ||
1054 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (1399) | +2:20:33 | Petteri Nikki | 1:39:30 | ||
1055 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1474) | +2:20:36 | Jarmo Asell | 1:45:19 | ||
1056 | Juntit OK (746) | +2:20:45 | Tomi Maksimainen | 1:51:25 | ||
1057 | VTT (1014) | +2:20:51 | Jarmo Kouko | 1:52:30 | ||
1058 | Kaukaa haettu (974) | +2:20:53 | Arto Ahonen | 1:45:49 | ||
1059 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (1124) | +2:20:56 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:54:32 | ||
1060 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (811) | +2:21:06 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:39:46 | ||
1061 | Urpon Rytky (830) | +2:21:08 | Mika Kortesmaa | 1:45:04 | ||
1062 | Harhaveikot (1392) | +2:21:14 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 2:14:14 | ||
1063 | Navi 4 (1215) | +2:21:28 | Lasse Kanerva | 1:54:01 | ||
1064 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1263) | +2:21:31 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 1:59:42 | ||
1065 | Buildercom (1286) | +2:21:32 | Arto Tikkanen | 1:59:37 | ||
1066 | Team Opintotuki (770) | +2:21:40 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:50:36 | ||
1067 | Team Mäyräkoira (903) | +2:21:41 | Markus Oksanen | 2:05:19 | ||
1068 | Mesikämmenet (690) | +2:21:48 | Petri Kärenlampi | 2:00:25 | ||
1069 | Häröt Lampaat (991) | +2:21:53 | Esa Kiiski | 2:06:06 | ||
1070 | Porvoon Urheilijat (731) | +2:21:58 | Eero Hyvönen | 1:50:08 | ||
1071 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1400) | +2:21:58 | Heikki Lintu | 1:58:29 | ||
1072 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (947) | +2:22:02 | Reima Piispanen | 1:49:35 | ||
1073 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +2:22:10 | Pasi Rantala | 1:43:55 | ||
1074 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (911) | +2:22:12 | Keijo Lakkinen | 1:52:12 | ||
1075 | Kangasala SK 7 (881) | +2:22:13 | Erkki Laukkanen | 1:49:01 | ||
1076 | Karjalan Prikaati (1244) | +2:22:14 | Kari Leppänen | 1:40:58 | ||
1077 | Iivolan Team (1061) | +2:22:20 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:53:59 | ||
1078 | Putaan pojat (1592) | +2:22:25 | Ari Kolunsarka | 2:04:52 | ||
1079 | Ericsson SK 3 (783) | +2:22:28 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 2:04:43 | ||
1080 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1034) | +2:22:30 | Mauri Virsula | 2:13:20 | ||
1081 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1094) | +2:22:34 | Risto Laari | 1:59:04 | ||
1082 | Turska (1166) | +2:22:36 | Arto Käpynen | 2:06:56 | ||
1083 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1484) | +2:22:51 | Tero Nenonen | 1:55:35 | ||
1084 | Herraseura (1337) | +2:22:55 | Pekka Jokela | 1:58:24 | ||
1085 | Wonkamiehet (1007) | +2:23:03 | Ville Möttönen | 1:46:23 | ||
1086 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (997) | +2:23:03 | Jari Makkonen | 1:56:12 | ||
1087 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +2:23:09 | Ville Melkko | 1:49:33 | ||
1088 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1264) | +2:23:11 | Henrik Dahl | 1:54:34 | ||
1089 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1463) | +2:23:17 | Jani Juvankoski | 2:10:49 | ||
1090 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1085) | +2:23:21 | Matti Hakala | 1:51:34 | ||
1091 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1081) | +2:23:23 | Jorma Kujanpää | 2:01:53 | ||
1092 | Team Lost (1074) | +2:23:29 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:58:51 | ||
1093 | ZSKA Sivatti (795) | +2:23:33 | Vesa Laapas | 2:24:08 | ||
1094 | Pelikassit (1472) | +2:23:48 | Ville Nieminen | 2:15:27 | ||
1095 | OP-Pohjola (844) | +2:24:02 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:36:16 | ||
1096 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (810) | +2:24:11 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:46:58 | ||
1097 | Jiiriveljet (1497) | +2:24:27 | Venla Tahvanainen | 1:51:51 | ||
1098 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1099) | +2:24:43 | Kari Virtanen | 1:51:16 | ||
1099 | Suunta Metsässä (1501) | +2:24:48 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:52:24 | ||
1100 | Paha Rasti (1200) | +2:24:52 | Marko Niemelä | 1:52:56 | ||
1101 | Järvenpään Palo (541) | +2:25:02 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 2:05:01 | ||
1102 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1142) | +2:25:09 | Jari Forss | 2:03:45 | ||
1103 | Rasti K18 (1154) | +2:25:11 | Rami Peltola | 2:11:57 | ||
1104 | Kuoreveden Kärki (720) | +2:25:11 | Kimmo Anttonen | 1:50:03 | ||
1105 | OK Raseborg 5 (824) | +2:25:15 | Kimmo Mäki | 1:48:40 | ||
1106 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1163) | +2:25:21 | Mikko Rantamäki | 1:51:59 | ||
1107 | Espoon Suunta 9 (909) | +2:25:24 | Seppo Väätäinen | 1:55:44 | ||
1108 | KRP (1588) | +2:25:27 | Harri Laulumaa | 1:48:38 | ||
1109 | Sigtuna OK (1038) | +2:25:27 | Tommy Lindgren | 1:46:26 | ||
1110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (653) | +2:25:27 | Jukka Junnila | 1:48:34 | ||
1111 | OnkoPakkoEteenpäinTarpoa (1478) | +2:25:29 | Pekka Pakarainen | 1:51:11 | ||
1112 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1031) | +2:25:32 | Tuomas Keisteri | 1:58:10 | ||
1113 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1313) | +2:25:34 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 1:56:32 | ||
1114 | Lunds OK (316) | +2:25:37 | Anders Heyden | 1:53:56 | ||
1115 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1033) | +2:25:50 | Lassi Lähteenmaa | 2:13:13 | ||
1116 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1618) | +2:25:58 | Timo Riissanen | 2:21:45 | ||
1117 | Mellunkylän Kontio (789) | +2:26:43 | Jarmo Rantala | 1:52:22 | ||
1118 | IK Örnen (977) | +2:26:51 | Esko Tavast | 1:32:13 | ||
1119 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1073) | +2:26:56 | Jörgen Ekblom | 1:52:50 | ||
1120 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1205) | +2:27:03 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 1:53:23 | ||
1121 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1203) | +2:27:05 | Jarmo Helander | 1:58:38 | ||
1122 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (964) | +2:27:05 | Petri Järvinen | 1:51:25 | ||
1123 | OK Terjärv 2 (1318) | +2:27:31 | Dan Auren | 2:03:49 | ||
1124 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1488) | +2:27:32 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:52:46 | ||
1125 | Kiilto Oy (1401) | +2:27:32 | Juha Vaani | 1:54:06 | ||
1126 | Pihkaniskat 6 (461) | +2:27:38 | Taneli Halonen | 2:02:15 | ||
1127 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (925) | +2:28:26 | Juho Nyholm | 1:50:21 | ||
1128 | Bertelin pojat 2 (913) | +2:28:29 | Johannes Jutila | 1:48:24 | ||
1129 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1193) | +2:28:45 | Erno Aalto | 1:52:15 | ||
1130 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1292) | +2:28:47 | Veikko Punkka | 2:15:36 | ||
1131 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1011) | +2:29:28 | Mikael Heerman | 1:37:50 | ||
1132 | Powerfinn (1260) | +2:29:48 | Juha Hyssälä | 1:41:57 | ||
1133 | Rastivarsat 5 (870) | +2:29:58 | Arttu Munukka | 1:54:03 | ||
1134 | Suunta Jurva 3 (927) | +2:30:02 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 1:56:33 | ||
1135 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1107) | +2:30:04 | Juha Karhunen | 1:56:38 | ||
1136 | Laihian Luja 3 (1148) | +2:30:08 | Petri Koivula | 1:55:51 | ||
1137 | Kangasala SK 5 (988) | +2:30:08 | Pekka Oittinen | 1:53:41 | ||
1138 | Akilles OK 2 (641) | +2:30:09 | Rune Svärd | 1:45:24 | ||
1139 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1133) | +2:30:10 | Jari Aspelund | 2:01:56 | ||
1140 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1181) | +2:30:11 | Mika Luomansivu | 2:12:22 | ||
1141 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1615) | +2:30:27 | Akseli Galkin | 2:02:31 | ||
1142 | Elämän tähden (1374) | +2:30:29 | Toni Lång | 2:12:52 | ||
1143 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1622) | +2:30:50 | Kari Hakuli | 1:52:17 | ||
1144 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (849) | +2:30:58 | Pekka Lindqvist | 2:02:16 | ||
1145 | Hämeen Rykmentti (1523) | +2:30:58 | Teemu Niemelä | 2:00:19 | ||
1146 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1319) | +2:30:59 | Markku Jyrkäs | 1:49:40 | ||
1147 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1567) | +2:31:04 | Jussi Sutinen | 2:02:49 | ||
1148 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1452) | +2:31:08 | Raimo Uusitalo | 2:03:43 | ||
1149 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1179) | +2:31:10 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:54:08 | ||
1150 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1137) | +2:31:29 | Olli Ormio | 2:18:11 | ||
1151 | Notkeat puuhevoset (963) | +2:31:34 | Mika Vuorimaa | 2:07:56 | ||
1152 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1294) | +2:32:03 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:00:23 | ||
1153 | SCA Finland 2 (1573) | +2:32:10 | Ossi Ikonen | 2:41:04 | ||
1154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (917) | +2:32:12 | Markku Brummer | 1:53:24 | ||
1155 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1156) | +2:32:14 | Henry Kouvonen | 2:03:44 | ||
1156 | Datactica (906) | +2:32:15 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:52:56 | ||
1157 | OP-Pohjola 2 (877) | +2:32:16 | Arto Heikkilä | 1:50:18 | ||
1158 | Hirvensalon Heitto (682) | +2:32:18 | Kari Loisa | 2:04:40 | ||
1159 | Soilikin Suunta (1538) | +2:32:23 | Juha Toivonen | 1:47:58 | ||
1160 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (968) | +2:32:37 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 2:12:03 | ||
1161 | Best Caravan (1626) | +2:32:39 | Pekka Martikainen | 1:55:11 | ||
1162 | Koovee 7 (1630) | +2:32:51 | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | 1:59:56 | ||
1163 | Downtown 65 (1546) | +2:33:12 | Janne Nurmi | 1:53:55 | ||
1164 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1194) | +2:33:25 | Heikki Lappalainen | 2:06:41 | ||
1165 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1183) | +2:33:26 | Antti Kaipia | 1:51:11 | ||
1166 | FUR (1533) | +2:33:43 | Juho Kotakorva | 1:56:43 | ||
1167 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (797) | +2:33:51 | Seppo Kiuru | 1:55:25 | ||
1168 | OK77 6 (693) | +2:33:54 | Robert Weiss | 2:03:39 | ||
1169 | Jämsän kaupunki (1444) | +2:34:03 | Tuomas Hjelt | 1:29:33 | ||
1170 | IKSA Alll Stars (1590) | +2:34:05 | Antti Lommi | 1:52:25 | ||
1171 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (889) | +2:34:06 | Panu Kuittinen | 1:43:45 | ||
1172 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1199) | +2:34:12 | Ari Ranki | 1:59:53 | ||
1173 | Navi 5 (1167) | +2:34:26 | Markku Kesiö | 1:40:13 | ||
1174 | Teknologföreningen (1457) | +2:34:34 | Elina Grahn | 2:06:07 | ||
1175 | Järeä (1112) | +2:34:38 | Mika Muhonen | 2:07:07 | ||
1176 | WIO Team (1269) | +2:34:39 | Jari Välimaa | 2:02:50 | ||
1177 | Mesikämmenet 3 (892) | +2:34:40 | Juha Penttinen | 1:47:40 | ||
1178 | IK Auseklis 7 (1062) | +2:34:42 | Aivar Tihane | 1:46:18 | ||
1179 | Ryttylän Visa (1123) | +2:34:45 | Timo Korhonen | 1:53:40 | ||
1180 | SKK-Dynamo (1192) | +2:34:48 | Timo Aikasalo | 1:45:14 | ||
1181 | Contact force (1202) | +2:34:50 | Jarmo Ketko | 1:59:58 | ||
1182 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (741) | +2:34:50 | Petri Meurman | 1:35:46 | ||
1183 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1146) | +2:34:57 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:36:12 | ||
1184 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (966) | +2:35:10 | Iiro Saarlo | 2:26:55 | ||
1185 | Pihkaniskat 8 (781) | +2:35:11 | Seppo Repo | 1:58:47 | ||
1186 | Rastisudit (1321) | +2:35:13 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 1:54:05 | ||
1187 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1411) | +2:35:13 | Risto Uuttu | 2:10:56 | ||
1188 | Teuvo goes 80s (1574) | +2:35:15 | Jarkko Moilala | 2:17:57 | ||
1189 | Mustalammen Pallo (940) | +2:35:31 | Timo Riihimäki | 2:20:39 | ||
1190 | Nabla (1310) | +2:35:39 | Tatu Kuusisto | 1:45:24 | ||
1191 | Rajaveljet (1064) | +2:35:49 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 2:09:59 | ||
1192 | TERES - Alumni (695) | +2:35:59 | Mikko Rönkkö | 1:32:11 | ||
1193 | OK77 5 (807) | +2:36:14 | Santeri Kenttä | 2:09:57 | ||
1194 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1030) | +2:36:15 | Samu Perälä | 1:36:58 | ||
1195 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1328) | +2:36:18 | Kari Kanerva | 1:36:58 | ||
1196 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (983) | +2:36:23 | Matti Suvanto | 1:51:12 | ||
1197 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1210) | +2:36:26 | Tapio Valjakka | 1:36:49 | ||
1198 | SYK-OPET (1499) | +2:36:31 | Hannu Tuomisto | 1:42:41 | ||
1199 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1178) | +2:36:45 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:54:55 | ||
1200 | PKARMAAKK (1145) | +2:37:10 | Eemeli Korhonen | 2:28:39 | ||
1201 | Lappeen Siniset (1012) | +2:37:29 | Antti Erämo | 1:44:57 | ||
1202 | OK Kampen Revisited (1571) | +2:37:35 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:41:59 | ||
1203 | Alanurmon Vire (1280) | +2:37:57 | Eero Yliselä | 2:01:47 | ||
1204 | Espoon Suunta 7 (884) | +2:38:01 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:53:06 | ||
1205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (798) | +2:38:13 | Kari Sane | 1:57:41 | ||
1206 | Sonkajärven Pahka (320) | +2:38:15 | Kauppinen Vesa | 2:11:38 | ||
1207 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1053) | +2:38:21 | Martti Palokangas | 1:42:36 | ||
1208 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1060) | +2:38:41 | Antti Nikkola | 2:28:19 | ||
1209 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1197) | +2:38:50 | Jouni Laakso | 1:52:25 | ||
1210 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (976) | +2:39:08 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 1:39:38 | ||
1211 | Tervakosken UA (1614) | +2:39:23 | Ari Stigell | 2:03:11 | ||
1212 | Palo-88 (1114) | +2:39:31 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 2:09:53 | ||
1213 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1119) | +2:39:52 | Matti Laukka | 1:56:20 | ||
1214 | IK Falken 2 (1301) | +2:39:58 | Kari Lindfors | 2:06:41 | ||
1215 | Eksymä 360 (1135) | +2:40:01 | Antti Erkinheimo | 2:03:32 | ||
1216 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (998) | +2:40:43 | Arto Nummela | 2:05:23 | ||
1217 | Valtiokonttori (1316) | +2:41:09 | Juho Ajo | 2:36:06 | ||
1218 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1089) | +2:41:17 | Antti Liljaniemi | 1:45:05 | ||
1219 | Isojoen Urheilijat (902) | +2:41:17 | Jani Pitkäkoski | 1:44:12 | ||
1220 | TosiMiehet (1500) | +2:41:28 | Reetta Lassila | 1:46:58 | ||
1221 | Rasti-Hukat (1306) | +2:41:31 | Juha Nurmi | 1:59:45 | ||
1222 | IBM Sport club (1257) | +2:41:34 | Raimo Hynynen | 1:49:27 | ||
1223 | OK Flygpojkarna (537) | +2:41:36 | Timo Puttonen | 2:16:26 | ||
1224 | Kontaten Maaliin (1487) | +2:41:40 | Kai Vesikallio | 2:05:16 | ||
1225 | Selkien Sisu (850) | +2:41:44 | Heikki Alakopsa | 2:05:22 | ||
1226 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (972) | +2:41:52 | Arto Salminen | 1:59:24 | ||
1227 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (834) | +2:42:18 | Kauko Keränen | 2:01:29 | ||
1228 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1120) | +2:43:16 | Kari Sikkinen | 1:53:41 | ||
1229 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1132) | +2:43:18 | Jari Liukkonen | 2:09:48 | ||
1230 | Ericsson SK 2 (1266) | +2:43:34 | Ari Jouppila | 2:08:38 | ||
1231 | FTA 2 (1040) | +2:43:38 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 1:57:47 | ||
1232 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1153) | +2:43:38 | Fred Viidul | 2:08:49 | ||
1233 | Glow (1436) | +2:44:11 | Lauri Tiensuu | 2:13:31 | ||
1234 | Matrix (1387) | +2:44:17 | Eemeli Piesala | 2:09:26 | ||
1235 | Kokousyhdistys (1413) | +2:44:25 | Tapio Äijälä | 2:19:10 | ||
1236 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1251) | +2:44:25 | Teemu Kontkanen | 2:20:54 | ||
1237 | OpusCapita (1496) | +2:44:37 | Kimmo Kauranen | 2:07:20 | ||
1238 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1086) | +2:44:43 | Jarkko Raukola | 2:06:34 | ||
1239 | Mhy Keskipohja (1418) | +2:45:25 | Atso Ala-Kopsala | 2:27:19 | ||
1240 | UPM Silvesta (1585) | +2:45:29 | Topi Savijärvi | 2:08:22 | ||
1241 | MTK (1455) | +2:45:33 | Anne Rauhamäki | 1:51:49 | ||
1242 | Littoisten Partabooat (1140) | +2:46:03 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 2:03:38 | ||
1243 | Rastikarhut 5 (1131) | +2:46:19 | Jari Känsäkangas | 1:49:28 | ||
1244 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1512) | +2:46:20 | Sakari Huhtiniemi | 2:35:50 | ||
1245 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1324) | +2:46:25 | Mika Kainu | 1:50:26 | ||
1246 | Pummin Suunta (1227) | +2:46:39 | Vesa Tiainen | 2:21:58 | ||
1247 | Suuntavaisto SK (1091) | +2:47:04 | Tomi Pohjantähti | 2:00:44 | ||
1248 | ABB SK (1421) | +2:47:05 | Heikki Pollari | 1:57:23 | ||
1249 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (944) | +2:47:06 | Osmo Saarikoski | 2:07:34 | ||
1250 | Gustafsson seven (1489) | +2:47:16 | Kristoffer Gustafsson | 2:07:22 | ||
1251 | Puijon Pojat 2 (967) | +2:47:32 | Markku Kotamäki | 1:51:44 | ||
1252 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (1492) | +2:47:39 | Hannu Ventomäki | 2:02:13 | ||
1253 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1317) | +2:47:57 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 2:20:10 | ||
1254 | Konneveden Urheilijat (767) | +2:48:51 | Markku Häyrinen | 1:49:43 | ||
1255 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (901) | +2:49:23 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 2:04:29 | ||
1256 | Varnitsa 2 (1376) | +2:49:26 | Markku Heinonen | 1:45:17 | ||
1257 | Team Villisika (1483) | +2:49:30 | Mikko Hautere | 1:44:23 | ||
1258 | OK Botnia 3 (1246) | +2:49:31 | Daniel Wiik | 1:41:47 | ||
1259 | SPYMS (873) | +2:49:46 | Antti Vahe | 2:01:41 | ||
1260 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1082) | +2:49:47 | Veikko Rantamäki | 1:50:18 | ||
1261 | Rässi-Rasti (1143) | +2:49:48 | Markus Hirvonen | 2:06:42 | ||
1262 | Rastivarsat 6 (1097) | +2:49:51 | Jari Nenonen | 2:01:18 | ||
1263 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1386) | +2:49:53 | Harri Heljala | 2:16:33 | ||
1264 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +2:50:03 | Ilkka Tiensuu | 2:17:13 | ||
1265 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1477) | +2:50:09 | Timo Rauhansalo | 1:42:19 | ||
1266 | HSY-team (1127) | +2:50:11 | Jouko Riihonen | 1:43:56 | ||
1267 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1295) | +2:50:23 | Janne Rutonen | 2:17:05 | ||
1268 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (1274) | +2:50:32 | Jorma Prusila | 2:31:28 | ||
1269 | Nokia Roamers (1507) | +2:50:36 | Juuso Partanen | 2:09:01 | ||
1270 | Suunta-Veikot (1171) | +2:50:55 | Matti Mannonen | 2:11:51 | ||
1271 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1022) | +2:51:20 | Kari Mamia | 2:05:37 | ||
1272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (808) | +2:51:44 | Hannu Lammi | 2:12:30 | ||
1273 | Larasuke (1467) | +2:52:29 | Janne Andersson | 2:00:02 | ||
1274 | salparasti (1437) | +2:52:32 | Toni Kangasmäki | 1:54:45 | ||
1275 | Liperin Lenkki (1247) | +2:52:35 | Mika Leskinen | 2:00:38 | ||
1276 | OK West 2 (1056) | +2:52:41 | Kristjan Pahk | 1:57:08 | ||
1277 | Turun Puristus (1248) | +2:52:45 | Tiitus Unhola | 2:06:48 | ||
1278 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1013) | +2:52:47 | Hannu Heiskanen | 2:14:25 | ||
1279 | Omnitele (1555) | +2:52:49 | Tomi Paatsila | 2:14:33 | ||
1280 | Kotipojat (1255) | +2:52:53 | Samuli Lång | 2:15:15 | ||
1281 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1252) | +2:53:02 | Hannu Peni | 2:01:53 | ||
1282 | JYY Jopa (1177) | +2:53:33 | Seppo Ikonen | 2:09:27 | ||
1283 | Ajolinja (1259) | +2:53:56 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 2:07:20 | ||
1284 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1225) | +2:54:15 | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | 2:17:50 | ||
1285 | Poligoni (1442) | +2:54:19 | Jesperi Rantanen | 2:20:40 | ||
1286 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1169) | +2:54:27 | Tero Anttila | 1:50:15 | ||
1287 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (869) | +2:54:41 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:52:39 | ||
1288 | Sioux-Seven (1404) | +2:54:50 | Veikko Siukonen | 2:13:20 | ||
1289 | Mattersoft (1048) | +2:54:51 | Tero Piirainen | 1:52:37 | ||
1290 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1044) | +2:54:53 | Panu Kaski | 2:14:32 | ||
1291 | Tuurihaukat (1224) | +2:54:54 | Esa Pigg | 2:05:30 | ||
1292 | Turun Tiemiehet (985) | +2:54:55 | Tapani Jaakkola | 2:06:05 | ||
1293 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1296) | +2:54:56 | Kimmo Halme | 1:56:02 | ||
1294 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (805) | +2:55:00 | Olli Honkalehto | 1:49:46 | ||
1295 | Madrid OK (292) | +2:55:03 | Rafael Arranz | 1:52:14 | ||
1296 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1172) | +2:55:39 | Turo Kangas | 2:26:41 | ||
1297 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1068) | +2:56:16 | Jussi Pietinalho | 2:15:08 | ||
1298 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1239) | +2:57:02 | Jyrki Helenius | 2:12:28 | ||
1299 | Hirviveikot 2 (1578) | +2:57:09 | Tapani Lintula | 1:56:31 | ||
1300 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (831) | +2:57:12 | Jouko Jakala | 1:59:11 | ||
1301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1314) | +2:57:56 | Olavi Junttila | 1:55:04 | ||
1302 | LostBoys (1241) | +2:58:06 | Juha Alhainen | 2:16:53 | ||
1303 | Salon Viesti (1042) | +2:58:15 | Osmo Saari | 2:21:29 | ||
1304 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1370) | +2:58:16 | Heikki Hurskainen | 2:18:14 | ||
1305 | Kelpo Maisterit (1111) | +2:58:27 | Ilkka Autio | 2:29:42 | ||
1306 | OK Lundo (778) | +2:59:31 | Jan Lindberg | 2:30:41 | ||
1307 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1232) | +2:59:37 | Jouko Snellman | 1:47:29 | ||
1308 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1079) | +2:59:38 | Osmo Korvenranta | 1:54:37 | ||
1309 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1187) | +2:59:56 | Jari Harju | 2:02:22 | ||
1310 | PYVMM (719) | +2:59:57 | Miikka Kelo | 2:23:22 | ||
1311 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1001) | +2:59:58 | Ossi Porri | 2:06:04 | ||
1312 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1330) | +3:00:32 | Viljo Heimonen | 2:09:57 | ||
1313 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1152) | +3:00:36 | Sakari Takala | 2:24:09 | ||
1314 | Putkinäkö (1398) | +3:01:08 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:52:34 | ||
1315 | PorTu (1283) | +3:01:40 | Mika Lassila | 2:01:35 | ||
1316 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1027) | +3:01:54 | Antti Puhakka | 2:03:55 | ||
1317 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1245) | +3:02:01 | Teppo Oksanen | 2:21:04 | ||
1318 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1373) | +3:02:09 | Juho Toivola | 2:03:47 | ||
1319 | Pihkaniskat 5 (366) | +3:02:12 | Paavo Ritvanen | 2:04:57 | ||
1320 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 (1547) | +3:02:15 | Jenni Pitkänen | 2:27:26 | ||
1321 | Kilon Miekka (969) | +3:02:17 | Janne Törmänen | 2:11:43 | ||
1322 | Terwaskannot (1540) | +3:02:18 | Kai Mutka | 2:01:55 | ||
1323 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1275) | +3:02:19 | Taneli Klemola | 2:17:34 | ||
1324 | Tuoreet jalat (1434) | +3:02:21 | Antti Hannuniemi | 2:07:45 | ||
1325 | Rastikarhut 4 (1125) | +3:02:21 | Manne Willman | 2:00:39 | ||
1326 | Katkokävelijät (1375) | +3:02:23 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:44:38 | ||
1327 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1141) | +3:02:27 | Marko Pietari | 1:56:16 | ||
1328 | SaniBeach Rats (929) | +3:03:06 | Ari Ruhkala | 2:19:45 | ||
1329 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1228) | +3:03:26 | Pentti Kivelä | 1:58:15 | ||
1330 | Juridia Sports Club (1369) | +3:03:28 | Joonas Timperi | 2:21:54 | ||
1331 | Sports by LUT (1090) | +3:03:38 | Vesa Tanskanen | 2:18:22 | ||
1332 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (729) | +3:03:53 | Juha Lehtinen | 1:57:33 | ||
1333 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1464) | +3:03:54 | Petri Jormanainen | 1:58:57 | ||
1334 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä 2 (1471) | +3:03:57 | Riku Annala | 2:08:01 | ||
1335 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1005) | +3:04:08 | Masi Koskinen | 2:21:45 | ||
1336 | Varnitsa (1355) | +3:04:41 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 1:57:30 | ||
1337 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1290) | +3:04:50 | Antti-Jussi Hirvonen | 2:10:18 | ||
1338 | Someron Esa 2 (1155) | +3:04:58 | Mikko Kankare | 1:52:58 | ||
1339 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1285) | +3:05:16 | Timo Rantalaiho | 2:20:02 | ||
1340 | Aon Finland (1357) | +3:05:22 | Sami Ylimäki | 2:09:01 | ||
1341 | OK77 7 (1159) | +3:05:37 | Rolf Sirviö | 2:07:59 | ||
1342 | Toiska (1495) | +3:06:00 | Roope Lenkkeri | 2:18:58 | ||
1343 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (736) | +3:06:14 | Teppo Piira | 2:06:50 | ||
1344 | Ilves-teatteri (1537) | +3:06:33 | Matti Toivio | 1:31:00 | ||
1345 | Luonnontutkijat (1420) | +3:07:30 | Tuomo Pollari | 2:32:29 | ||
1346 | London Lords (1108) | +3:07:41 | Colm OHalloran | 1:36:31 | ||
1347 | Econocap (1598) | +3:07:44 | Ari Tertsunen | 2:31:32 | ||
1348 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (934) | +3:08:06 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 2:11:48 | ||
1349 | IK Örnen 2 (1109) | +3:08:10 | Timo Lahdelma | 2:13:28 | ||
1350 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (904) | +3:08:16 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 2:06:32 | ||
1351 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1531) | +3:08:49 | Erkki Mahlamäki | 2:21:15 | ||
1352 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1372) | +3:08:49 | Esa Vuorio | 2:24:01 | ||
1353 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1151) | +3:09:10 | Tero Immonen | 2:08:07 | ||
1354 | Sorsa Team (1214) | +3:09:40 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 1:45:48 | ||
1355 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1261) | +3:09:49 | Markku Pulliainen | 2:00:43 | ||
1356 | Petolintu 2 (753) | +3:09:50 | Panu Kantola | 2:07:33 | ||
1357 | Metso Automation Tampere (1548) | +3:10:14 | Ville Hietanen | 2:00:17 | ||
1358 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1265) | +3:10:35 | Paavo Leinonen | 2:06:38 | ||
1359 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1268) | +3:11:00 | Eetu Parkkinen | 2:35:18 | ||
1360 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1579) | +3:11:52 | Aapo Kkinimäki | 2:31:30 | ||
1361 | Hönöt SK (1170) | +3:12:10 | Mika Kivinen | 2:05:56 | ||
1362 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1189) | +3:12:28 | Markku Rantakylä | 2:09:11 | ||
1363 | ATQsi (1383) | +3:12:29 | Aki Hietala | 2:14:20 | ||
1364 | Neliveto (1273) | +3:12:38 | Matti Siekkinen | 2:11:59 | ||
1365 | Oman polun raivaajat (1504) | +3:12:40 | Meri Sipilä | 2:32:33 | ||
1366 | Liikunnan Starat (1569) | +3:12:41 | Mikko Hyvönen | 2:03:35 | ||
1367 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1358) | +3:12:59 | Arto Uusihonko | 2:17:07 | ||
1368 | ME Pummit (1417) | +3:13:01 | Olavi Toivainen | 2:04:20 | ||
1369 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1175) | +3:13:15 | Unto Kanerva | 2:12:56 | ||
1370 | IF Brahe 5 (1235) | +3:13:31 | Anssi Lahtinen | 2:44:55 | ||
1371 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1267) | +3:14:20 | Seppo Krook | 2:06:11 | ||
1372 | Tamrock (1077) | +3:14:26 | Lassi Luoma | 1:57:14 | ||
1373 | Lounapartio (1561) | +3:14:49 | Jyrki Kangasmäki | 2:14:15 | ||
1374 | Kyssin Kollit (1632) | +3:15:04 | Timo Kavakko | 1:55:51 | ||
1375 | Vuorenveikot (1299) | +3:15:06 | Herman Lange | 2:08:38 | ||
1376 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1289) | +3:15:08 | Mika Blumchen | 2:19:16 | ||
1377 | Korona (1304) | +3:15:13 | Matti Hämäläinen | 2:07:12 | ||
1378 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1350) | +3:15:16 | Pekka Toivakka | 2:10:15 | ||
1379 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1147) | +3:15:24 | Kotro Mikko | 1:58:37 | ||
1380 | Tieto - Lean System (1162) | +3:15:33 | Ek Vesa | 2:30:00 | ||
1381 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1129) | +3:15:52 | Esko Huhta | 1:41:40 | ||
1382 | Team SnowFlakes (1115) | +3:16:44 | Päivi Luoma | 1:47:18 | ||
1383 | Rastihaukat 2 (1084) | +3:16:49 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:45:01 | ||
1384 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +3:17:02 | Aki Laasonen | 2:04:27 | ||
1385 | Selviytyjät (1439) | +3:17:05 | Valtteri Paavola | 2:20:19 | ||
1386 | INUS (1403) | +3:17:10 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 2:14:03 | ||
1387 | Piiroiset (1359) | +3:17:14 | Teemu Piiroinen | 2:17:36 | ||
1388 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1482) | +3:17:17 | Jussi Kakkonen | 2:10:50 | ||
1389 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1035) | +3:17:29 | Janne Tani | 2:29:39 | ||
1390 | Ristiin Rastiin (1342) | +3:18:27 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:59:14 | ||
1391 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1243) | +3:18:29 | Sampsa Stenström | 1:45:18 | ||
1392 | Exme (1121) | +3:18:29 | Matias Korpela | 1:45:20 | ||
1393 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (921) | +3:18:39 | Markku Reiman | 2:27:30 | ||
1394 | Salomonin pojat (1435) | +3:18:44 | Vesa Mörsky | 1:34:15 | ||
1395 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1220) | +3:20:45 | Vili Järvi | 2:15:47 | ||
1396 | Louhelan Woima (1323) | +3:20:55 | Mikko Matilainen | 2:28:18 | ||
1397 | Valio Nestle (1443) | +3:20:58 | Tero Helin | 2:14:21 | ||
1398 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1230) | +3:21:00 | Juhani Valtee | 2:10:20 | ||
1399 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1552) | +3:21:06 | Hannu Rantanen | 1:59:26 | ||
1400 | Gauss-Krüger (1415) | +3:21:10 | Reima Väisänen | 2:41:47 | ||
1401 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1196) | +3:21:24 | Samuli Gyln | 2:13:08 | ||
1402 | Rastiketut 3 (1351) | +3:21:49 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 2:06:45 | ||
1403 | MAP Medical Technologies (1331) | +3:23:58 | Aki Puurunen | 2:28:53 | ||
1404 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1184) | +3:26:20 | Timo Väkeväinen | 1:57:11 | ||
1405 | VRU Hyvinkää (1098) | +3:26:31 | Jukka Rahkonen | 2:15:43 | ||
1406 | Radiosuuntaajat (1440) | +3:26:36 | Semi Helin | 1:59:25 | ||
1407 | Gallupkärki (1486) | +3:26:38 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 2:00:56 | ||
1408 | MC Jymypallo (1515) | +3:26:43 | Kalle Kalapudas | 1:46:46 | ||
1409 | Artjärven Ahjo (1291) | +3:26:47 | Jari Rutila | 2:22:45 | ||
1410 | Nastolan Terä 3 (827) | +3:26:49 | Timo Korhonen | 2:04:45 | ||
1411 | Rastikarhut 6 (1284) | +3:27:06 | Altti Varheensalo | 2:33:18 | ||
1412 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1236) | +3:29:47 | Raimo Maljanen | 2:34:00 | ||
1413 | Raikurinteen Tapiot (1449) | +3:29:56 | Matti Kainulainen | 2:31:49 | ||
1414 | Team Supponen (1320) | +3:30:24 | Matti Supponen | 2:32:40 | ||
1415 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu (1527) | +3:30:40 | Jarkko Nikkilä | 2:11:59 | ||
1416 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1217) | +3:30:54 | Marko Taipalus | 2:09:24 | ||
1417 | Matrix 2 (1528) | +3:31:03 | Vesa Piilola | 2:30:07 | ||
1418 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1519) | +3:31:09 | Jarkko Jokinen | 2:20:12 | ||
1419 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (766) | +3:31:20 | Jarkko Jaatela | 1:45:24 | ||
1420 | Saarioinen (1354) | +3:33:46 | Mikko Valtonen | 2:41:18 | ||
1421 | OK Skeidi 2 (839) | +3:34:58 | Harald Aasheim | 2:06:46 | ||
1422 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1564) | +3:36:04 | Matti Heikkilä | 2:17:15 | ||
1423 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1055) | +3:36:19 | Esa Laine | 2:14:50 | ||
1424 | Lapin Safarit (1075) | +3:36:21 | Markku Seurujärvi | 2:29:45 | ||
1425 | Vierestäohi (1408) | +3:36:22 | Niilo Vainikainen | 2:35:12 | ||
1426 | Starkki (1454) | +3:36:24 | Jari Mäkinen | 2:46:34 | ||
1427 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1534) | +3:36:29 | Nikke Partio | 2:00:21 | ||
1428 | TP Gourp (1509) | +3:36:36 | Sami Airola | 2:30:10 | ||
1429 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1604) | +3:36:51 | Ossi Karjalainen | 2:19:30 | ||
1430 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1100) | +3:36:54 | Timo Ahonen | 2:25:36 | ||
1431 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (862) | +3:36:56 | Jaakko Oja | 2:01:22 | ||
1432 | POK (699) | +3:37:24 | Karlis Baltacs | 2:11:54 | ||
1433 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1620) | +3:37:49 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 2:06:30 | ||
1434 | Futisforum2 (1363) | +3:38:57 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 1:57:14 | ||
1435 | RisuReikä (1481) | +3:41:02 | Sakari Heinonen | 2:50:16 | ||
1436 | Alijäämähyvitys (1117) | +3:41:29 | Mika Nissinen | 2:30:30 | ||
1437 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1083) | +3:42:23 | Valtteri Anttila | 2:36:45 | ||
1438 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1233) | +3:42:33 | Kristiina Huttunen | 2:11:28 | ||
1439 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1322) | +3:43:17 | Ville Laukka | 2:15:48 | ||
1440 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (1103) | +3:43:21 | Aki-Matti Alanen | 2:14:09 | ||
1441 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1348) | +3:43:35 | Antti Tuittila | 3:00:08 | ||
1442 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (868) | +3:44:16 | Osmo Hämäläinen | 2:08:53 | ||
1443 | Kohta löytyy (1213) | +3:45:20 | Markus Jaatinen | 2:04:52 | ||
1444 | SK SK (1406) | +3:46:40 | Anssi Salmela | 2:51:13 | ||
1445 | OK Ostrobotnia (1249) | +3:46:43 | Teemu Palkki | 2:50:02 | ||
1446 | cloudriven.fi (1587) | +3:46:43 | Antero Törhönen | 2:16:57 | ||
1447 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1416) | +3:46:56 | Mikael Anthoni | 2:24:57 | ||
1448 | Kulakit SK(K) (1150) | +3:47:40 | Joonas Salminen | 2:53:33 | ||
1449 | Navi 3 (842) | +3:48:15 | Aarno Tervonen | 2:54:46 | ||
1450 | Eränaali (1327) | +3:48:25 | Petäjämäki Mikko | 2:13:46 | ||
1451 | Messäntähen (1258) | +3:48:31 | Timo Syrjälä | 2:30:22 | ||
1452 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1293) | +3:48:47 | Max Alanko | 2:21:20 | ||
1453 | UPM Seekers (1315) | +3:48:52 | Rauli Karppinen | 2:13:17 | ||
1454 | Skrinnarit (1298) | +3:48:59 | Juha Leskinen | 2:21:06 | ||
1455 | Elonen Oy (1605) | +3:49:53 | Veli-Matti Heino | 2:27:55 | ||
1456 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1281) | +3:50:00 | Mikko Saleva | 2:35:25 | ||
1457 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (950) | +3:50:07 | Piia Nygren | 2:55:49 | ||
1458 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1302) | +3:52:12 | Markus Pyhälä | 3:15:24 | ||
1459 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1362) | +3:52:13 | Juha Louhiranta | 2:57:18 | ||
1460 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (923) | +3:54:51 | Mikko Taberman | 1:52:01 | ||
1461 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (851) | +3:55:16 | Jyrki Ignatius | 2:44:48 | ||
1462 | Etteplan (1549) | +3:55:57 | Juha Sipilä | 2:22:56 | ||
1463 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1349) | +3:56:01 | Ari Kukkonen | 2:44:16 | ||
1464 | Raisu Lumous 3 (815) | +3:58:04 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:13:39 | ||
1465 | Flanels ry (1544) | +3:58:22 | Ilari Suuronen | 2:05:21 | ||
1466 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1076) | +3:58:29 | Antti Niittymäki | 2:33:32 | ||
1467 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1288) | +3:59:39 | Juha Paanila | 2:11:40 | ||
1468 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +3:59:46 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | 1:50:12 | ||
1469 | Aavamobile (1139) | +3:59:53 | Samuli Konttila | 2:02:18 | ||
1470 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (965) | +3:59:57 | Timo Huhtala | 2:40:35 | ||
1471 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1045) | +4:00:53 | Markus Karjalainen | 2:05:48 | ||
1472 | Stormin Teräs (421) | +4:02:32 | Arttu Liukkonen | 2:34:53 | ||
1473 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (970) | +4:03:19 | Simo Nieminen | 2:31:48 | ||
1474 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1352) | +4:04:16 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 2:46:36 | ||
1475 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (776) | +4:04:34 | Tuomas Virmala | 2:47:01 | ||
1476 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1176) | +4:05:32 | Juhani Leino | 2:34:30 | ||
1477 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1600) | +4:12:27 | Timo Heinonen | 3:08:29 | ||
1478 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1530) | +4:13:07 | Kalevi Vikman | 3:17:14 | ||
1479 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1402) | +4:15:34 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 2:35:28 | ||
1480 | Kilpparit (1312) | +4:16:07 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 2:16:15 | ||
1481 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1206) | +4:18:46 | Voitto Manninen | 2:35:15 | ||
1482 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1023) | +4:19:03 | Juha Peltotalo | 2:30:07 | ||
1483 | OC Tuska (1340) | +4:19:19 | Risto Juvonen | 2:31:42 | ||
1484 | Pihkaniskat 7 (757) | +4:26:18 | Kai Mäkisara | 2:46:29 | ||
1485 | ATC EFHK (1207) | +4:27:34 | Teemu Luoto | 2:36:40 | ||
1486 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1078) | +4:30:37 | Anssi Ljungberg | 3:28:32 | ||
1487 | Ewon Torpedot (1195) | +4:31:51 | Väinö Kurri | 3:56:41 | ||
1488 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1180) | +4:32:14 | Jani Alinikula | 2:24:11 | ||
1489 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1326) | +4:32:20 | Kassu Vanhala | 2:20:50 | ||
1490 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1334) | +4:42:00 | Mikko Kekäläinen | 3:12:56 | ||
1491 | Les Chevaliers (1212) | +4:42:14 | Joona Olkkola | 2:26:06 | ||
1492 | Mustat Veljet (1468) | +4:42:49 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 2:40:39 | ||
1493 | Markkasten klaani (1511) | +4:43:03 | Aleksi Markkanen | 3:09:43 | ||
1494 | HRUP (1510) | +4:44:32 | Juha Ervola | 3:07:04 | ||
1495 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1332) | +4:45:56 | Uolevi Nurmi | 2:13:25 | ||
1496 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1188) | +4:46:31 | VIKTOR STANKOVSKY | 2:01:49 | ||
1497 | Functio Laesa 2 (1568) | +4:46:38 | Jaakko Lindeman | 1:51:15 | ||
1498 | Ramboll Finland (1473) | +4:48:30 | Eki Lehtimäki | 2:08:05 | ||
1499 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1445) | +4:48:49 | Harri Juola | 3:30:12 | ||
1500 | MTK 2 (1502) | +4:48:51 | Tapio Irri | 3:34:47 | ||
1501 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1272) | +4:49:04 | Mikko Haaja | 2:44:11 | ||
1502 | Kela 2 (1491) | +4:49:54 | Anton Lorvi | 3:21:58 | ||
1503 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1262) | +4:50:29 | Liisa Koivumäki | 3:21:05 | ||
1504 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1616) | +4:53:00 | Samuli Vähäsöyrinki | 2:47:46 | ||
1505 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1462) | +4:59:22 | Jouni Rekola | 4:21:05 | ||
1506 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1347) | +5:07:37 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 2:58:15 | ||
1507 | Luiskaotsat (1157) | +5:08:37 | Arto Lepistö | 2:36:56 | ||
1508 | EläMys (1380) | +5:11:30 | Pekka Heikelä | 3:47:23 | ||
1509 | Viidakon tähtöset (1459) | +5:15:03 | Lauri Vanhatalo | 2:58:52 | ||
1510 | Patarin Rasti (1577) | +5:18:05 | Mikko Id | 3:34:51 | ||
1511 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1368) | +5:20:38 | Lauri Hieta | 2:43:18 | ||
1512 | HK (1493) | +5:38:13 | Tommi Helander | 2:32:18 | ||
1513 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1382) | +5:40:21 | Pekka Hilke | 2:57:41 | ||
1514 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1305) | +5:42:39 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 2:36:11 | ||
1515 | Heltech (1388) | +5:43:46 | Esko Oinonen | 2:33:40 | ||
1516 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1453) | +5:49:20 | Petri Kukkola | 4:49:44 | ||
1517 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1529) | +5:49:23 | Pekka Turpeinen | 3:30:59 | ||
1518 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1384) | +5:53:03 | Vuokko Suutari | 2:10:26 | ||
1519 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1565) | +5:59:18 | Mika Murtoniemi | 2:27:15 | ||
1520 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1198) | +6:15:57 | Lari Lehtomäki | 2:31:35 | ||
1521 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy (1476) | +6:19:01 | Tomi Virolainen | 2:43:22 | ||
1522 | Rastikato (1371) | +6:46:00 | Jaakko Knuuttila | 3:54:41 | ||
1523 | OC Utmanare (1470) | +6:50:51 | Mikko Salminen | 3:20:29 | ||
1524 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1036) | +7:07:27 | Otso Lappalainen | 3:10:26 | ||
1525 | Bylsuojaosto (1532) | +7:07:32 | Olli Rautee | 4:01:50 | ||
1526 | Turun Sinikotkat (1361) | +7:07:51 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 3:55:28 | ||
1527 | SK NappaRasti (1381) | +7:08:24 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 4:11:49 | ||
1528 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1385) | +7:35:39 | Heimo Heiska | 4:55:11 | ||
1529 | Ajokoirat (1336) | +7:52:30 | Juha Tikander | 3:58:13 | ||
1530 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1389) | +8:35:26 | Esa Koru | 3:15:35 |