< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (535) | +2:06:22 | Anton Mens | 54:22 | ||
602 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (334) | +2:06:24 | Hans Vedin | 59:30 | ||
603 | Kemijoki Oy (996) | +2:06:31 | Pasi Jurmu | 1:05:24 | ||
604 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (501) | +2:06:39 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:08:17 | ||
605 | Laitasaaren Veto (357) | +2:06:58 | samuli hallikainen | 1:01:17 | ||
606 | CUS Bologna 2 (717) | +2:07:00 | Marco Guizzardi | 1:01:29 | ||
607 | MPKK 98.KADK (1559) | +2:07:09 | Walter Pomell | 1:03:41 | ||
608 | 007Hyyppä (872) | +2:07:12 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:15:36 | ||
609 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (990) | +2:07:22 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:10:29 | ||
610 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +2:07:24 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 1:31:48 | ||
611 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (360) | +2:07:36 | Pekka Inki | 1:16:57 | ||
612 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1583) | +2:07:36 | Marko Seppänen | 1:23:28 | ||
613 | IK Falken (495) | +2:07:38 | Johan Wiklund | 1:12:30 | ||
614 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (545) | +2:07:40 | Pentti Hirvonen | 1:13:45 | ||
615 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +2:07:50 | Pertti Ahola | 1:11:16 | ||
616 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +2:08:04 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 1:09:45 | ||
617 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +2:08:05 | Juho Lakanen | 59:04 | ||
618 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +2:08:07 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 1:02:01 | ||
619 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1208) | +2:08:11 | Matti Tuomisto | 1:18:27 | ||
620 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1071) | +2:08:19 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 1:08:36 | ||
621 | Teuvan Rivakka (724) | +2:08:19 | Rintala Niku | 47:11 | ||
622 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (396) | +2:08:26 | Petteri Taitto | 47:50 | ||
623 | IFK Kiruna (558) | +2:08:35 | Kjell Sandström | 1:31:09 | ||
624 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +2:08:41 | Pekka Lång | 1:00:44 | ||
625 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (589) | +2:08:43 | Arto Vilppola | 59:45 | ||
626 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (629) | +2:08:45 | Matti Mörsky | 1:16:14 | ||
627 | Kangasala SK 6 (730) | +2:08:58 | Markku Huikkola | 1:10:18 | ||
628 | SK-0K (539) | +2:09:05 | Leif Roschier | 1:24:02 | ||
629 | SCA Finland (1367) | +2:09:05 | Pekka Ala-kokko | 1:15:46 | ||
630 | Murut (561) | +2:09:09 | Riikka Lindberg | 1:09:14 | ||
631 | Wärtsilä (1066) | +2:09:21 | Mika Luopajärvi | 1:18:34 | ||
632 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (773) | +2:09:32 | Verner Vähätalo | 1:16:25 | ||
633 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (546) | +2:10:16 | Sampsa Husu | 1:04:24 | ||
634 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +2:10:25 | Jyri Tuomola | 1:10:42 | ||
635 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (368) | +2:10:48 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:19:04 | ||
636 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (660) | +2:11:01 | Kari Lehto | 49:41 | ||
637 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (657) | +2:11:10 | Valtteri Laine | 1:08:31 | ||
638 | OC Toffee (439) | +2:11:11 | Jussi Viero | 1:00:09 | ||
639 | Pörrötukat (591) | +2:11:18 | Aivar Leht | 1:04:36 | ||
640 | AC Harharetki (752) | +2:11:26 | Mikko Heikelä | 1:05:51 | ||
641 | Askolan Urheilijat (768) | +2:11:51 | Otto Virkki | 1:01:29 | ||
642 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1025) | +2:12:18 | Aimo Partanen | 1:06:56 | ||
643 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +2:12:38 | Leons Pelna | 1:18:39 | ||
644 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556) | +2:12:42 | Seppo Männikkö | 1:07:51 | ||
645 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +2:12:53 | Pekka Äijö | 1:34:06 | ||
646 | RastiPiikkiö (587) | +2:12:54 | Kari Lietzn | 1:12:30 | ||
647 | Valbo AIF (444) | +2:13:03 | Johan Andersson | 57:47 | ||
648 | SK Uranus (791) | +2:13:07 | Alpo Mikkonen | 1:07:28 | ||
649 | Kaakon Eranto (756) | +2:13:30 | Mikko Kossila | 58:42 | ||
650 | Vaalan Karhu (417) | +2:14:02 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:01:45 | ||
651 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (771) | +2:14:03 | Karl Melin | 58:19 | ||
652 | Humanitas-seura (722) | +2:14:12 | Risto Anjala | 1:18:57 | ||
653 | Riihon ukk (566) | +2:14:20 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:17:34 | ||
654 | FK Önskan (1451) | +2:14:51 | Aino Vuopio | 1:14:09 | ||
655 | Suunta 2000 (1593) | +2:15:27 | Mauri Holopainen | 57:07 | ||
656 | RUK Eksymä (1424) | +2:15:27 | Petri Alatalo | 1:08:04 | ||
657 | Solf IK (524) | +2:15:28 | Aleksis Hahn | 1:09:29 | ||
658 | Savon Rasti (796) | +2:15:28 | Leo Liukkonen | 1:11:08 | ||
659 | Koovee 6 (1629) | +2:15:33 | Arttu Malmlund | 1:02:40 | ||
660 | SK Mortis 2 (1461) | +2:15:41 | Tero Kankaanpää | 1:14:55 | ||
661 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (625) | +2:15:53 | Kalevi Pollari | 1:13:05 | ||
662 | PK Racing Team (1518) | +2:15:57 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:10:08 | ||
663 | IF Femman 3 (208) | +2:16:01 | Torvald Haldin | 1:11:40 | ||
664 | Hamar orienteringsklubb 2 (1222) | +2:16:15 | Trond Ivar Tömmervold | 1:15:07 | ||
665 | Rejlers (669) | +2:16:17 | Juhani Kautonen | 1:15:25 | ||
666 | Lynx 5 (550) | +2:16:18 | Ville Koponen | 53:21 | ||
667 | Kannuksen Ura (484) | +2:16:23 | Asko Korpijärvi | 1:10:36 | ||
668 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (405) | +2:16:27 | Antti Korpi | 1:01:02 | ||
669 | Suosmeren Salpa (744) | +2:16:29 | Heikki Virtanen | 1:03:58 | ||
670 | Laihian Luja 2 (715) | +2:16:49 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:02:12 | ||
671 | Kauhavan Wisa (616) | +2:16:53 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 54:05 | ||
672 | Täby OK 3 (1591) | +2:17:01 | Clas-Göran Herrgård | 1:19:50 | ||
673 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1223) | +2:17:01 | Heikki Pajukangas | 1:09:26 | ||
674 | Vaasan Poliisi Urheilijat (1521) | +2:17:06 | arto hautala | 1:21:15 | ||
675 | Puujalad (772) | +2:17:07 | Timo Säde | 1:15:26 | ||
676 | Urjalan Urheilijat (742) | +2:17:10 | Panu Koivula | 1:04:27 | ||
677 | Sauvon Urheilijat (792) | +2:17:14 | Olli Axelin | 1:06:06 | ||
678 | Endurance (710) | +2:17:19 | Jouni Holopainen | 1:12:23 | ||
679 | Siikaisten Sisu (479) | +2:17:22 | Taisto Salo | 1:12:28 | ||
680 | Hiiltonaiset (466) | +2:17:26 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:03:04 | ||
681 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (486) | +2:17:37 | Tero Lumilampi | 1:06:59 | ||
682 | Kiimingin Virkut (606) | +2:17:47 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:11:17 | ||
683 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1256) | +2:17:53 | Jarmo Mäki | 1:17:05 | ||
684 | Metsähallitus (748) | +2:18:06 | Heikki Kääriäinen | 1:14:46 | ||
685 | AS Skinnarila (803) | +2:18:07 | Risto Tapanen | 1:13:45 | ||
686 | Functio Laesa (1039) | +2:18:09 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 57:17 | ||
687 | Rastitykki (946) | +2:18:12 | Riku Österman | 1:15:03 | ||
688 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (455) | +2:18:15 | Mauri Toppari | 1:05:18 | ||
689 | Oulun Raksa (1609) | +2:18:24 | Timo Kivelä | 1:06:08 | ||
690 | Halsuan Toivo (852) | +2:18:26 | Heikki Hietalahti | 1:11:19 | ||
691 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +2:18:27 | Vesa Kätkä | 1:04:01 | ||
692 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (617) | +2:18:35 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:02:15 | ||
693 | MS Parma 5 (547) | +2:18:38 | Timo Peltola | 1:01:26 | ||
694 | Väätäiset (668) | +2:18:41 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 1:17:21 | ||
695 | Sport in Muhos (1572) | +2:18:48 | antti junttala | 1:17:44 | ||
696 | Lahden Taimi (832) | +2:18:49 | Antti Honkonen | 1:17:00 | ||
697 | Karstulan Kiva (318) | +2:18:50 | Seppo Poikonen | 1:17:10 | ||
698 | P-KR (1051) | +2:18:54 | Arto Mulari | 1:17:26 | ||
699 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (1576) | +2:18:56 | Jaan Olvet | 1:00:03 | ||
700 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (344) | +2:18:59 | Juha Purhonen | 1:03:39 | ||
701 | Teuvon Valo Team (1010) | +2:19:00 | Heidi Havula | 1:18:16 | ||
702 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (822) | +2:19:09 | Aapo Talonpoika | 1:18:10 | ||
703 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (937) | +2:19:11 | Esa Rajala | 1:12:51 | ||
704 | SK Mortis (1407) | +2:19:21 | Ville Männistö | 1:00:42 | ||
705 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (899) | +2:19:28 | Kyösti Halonen | 58:50 | ||
706 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (907) | +2:19:33 | Jussi Heino | 1:06:22 | ||
707 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +2:19:35 | Ilkka Nurminen | 54:36 | ||
708 | IF5-Ladyteam (1627) | +2:19:54 | Alexandra Enlund | 55:33 | ||
709 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (654) | +2:20:13 | Martti Alanen | 1:06:32 | ||
710 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (891) | +2:20:33 | Kalervo Närhi | 1:12:18 | ||
711 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1134) | +2:20:35 | Tiina Moilanen | 1:13:40 | ||
712 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (340) | +2:20:43 | Aatu Luomajärvi | 1:19:39 | ||
713 | KeparDI (324) | +2:20:45 | Iiris Saarenpää | 1:08:42 | ||
714 | Taxi Team (658) | +2:20:51 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:03:54 | ||
715 | Atria (838) | +2:20:53 | Jarkko Lassi | 1:07:07 | ||
716 | OK Jorren (718) | +2:21:01 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 1:09:30 | ||
717 | Haninge SOK 2 (637) | +2:21:04 | Joakim Skärlen | 54:56 | ||
718 | Team Gulo gulo (856) | +2:21:10 | Timo Haataja | 1:23:28 | ||
719 | Kangasala SK 9 (656) | +2:21:11 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:08:28 | ||
720 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (728) | +2:21:15 | Markku Saramäki | 1:17:44 | ||
721 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +2:21:18 | Esa Huhtanen | 1:04:41 | ||
722 | OK Ravinen 3 (312) | +2:21:29 | Ida Kallur | 1:07:35 | ||
723 | LSF Pronoking Team (468) | +2:21:37 | Enn Kukk | 1:01:36 | ||
724 | Ex-Legends 2 (1480) | +2:21:39 | Mika Elomäki | 55:05 | ||
725 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (941) | +2:21:40 | Esa Yli-Eerola | 1:07:26 | ||
726 | JYY Sporticus (1002) | +2:21:43 | Samu Tuomaala | 1:07:59 | ||
727 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (800) | +2:21:58 | Toni Soini | 1:01:01 | ||
728 | OK Kassit (1542) | +2:22:03 | Kujala Kai | 1:27:22 | ||
729 | Settiäijät (671) | +2:22:32 | Petteri Vigren | 57:40 | ||
730 | TrailO Team Sweden (585) | +2:22:54 | Tomas Jansson | 1:12:08 | ||
731 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (935) | +2:22:58 | Hannu Helminen | 58:02 | ||
732 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (389) | +2:22:59 | Axel Wikström | 52:33 | ||
733 | Njurunda OK (278) | +2:23:15 | Anders Björklund | 1:11:51 | ||
734 | IK Auseklis 3 (609) | +2:23:38 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:01:04 | ||
735 | Firstbeat (575) | +2:24:36 | Jaakko Kotisaari | 1:20:18 | ||
736 | Tyrwään Woima (675) | +2:24:44 | Juha Metsälä | 1:20:10 | ||
737 | Pargas IF 2 (531) | +2:24:45 | Conny Aren | 55:58 | ||
738 | Peab Seicon (602) | +2:24:49 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:11:16 | ||
739 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (190) | +2:25:20 | Marko Pirinen | 1:12:44 | ||
740 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1432) | +2:25:23 | Riku Villanen | 1:22:28 | ||
741 | YIT Rakennus (857) | +2:25:28 | Pekka Rättö | 1:22:13 | ||
742 | Luolamiehet (1008) | +2:25:38 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:00:41 | ||
743 | Linnankiertäjät (1080) | +2:25:47 | Marko Kivelä | 1:37:12 | ||
744 | Iisu (888) | +2:26:10 | Anneli Vilppola | 1:37:39 | ||
745 | Turun Visat (595) | +2:26:14 | Heimo Välimäki | 1:20:43 | ||
746 | Lahden Kaleva (348) | +2:26:19 | Tuomas Laitinen | 1:09:48 | ||
747 | TrailO Team Finland (1425) | +2:26:34 | Elina Rusanen | 1:13:14 | ||
748 | Metsä Group (1575) | +2:26:38 | Jussi Eriksson | 1:20:44 | ||
749 | X-suunnistajat (1391) | +2:26:48 | Antti Kokkonen | 1:16:16 | ||
750 | Auran Vannas (1113) | +2:27:03 | Raimo Syrjälä | 1:19:04 | ||
751 | OK Gulfstream 2 (447) | +2:27:03 | Ivan Zolkin | 56:44 | ||
752 | Nord West 3 (1049) | +2:27:11 | Matvey Ivanov | 58:53 | ||
753 | IF Brahe 4 (673) | +2:27:14 | Henning Nynäs | 59:09 | ||
754 | Tampereen Yritys (214) | +2:27:31 | Jukka Leppänen | 1:15:37 | ||
755 | Lemin Eskot (511) | +2:27:37 | Matti Uusitalo | 1:19:17 | ||
756 | Kananpojat (804) | +2:27:50 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 1:14:49 | ||
757 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (436) | +2:27:59 | Kauko Tiili | 1:46:00 | ||
758 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (544) | +2:28:10 | Toni Anttila | 1:08:47 | ||
759 | Beach Boys (704) | +2:28:31 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:06:48 | ||
760 | LOHIRA (560) | +2:28:32 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:15:47 | ||
761 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (644) | +2:28:36 | Jorma Lastunen | 1:23:52 | ||
762 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (449) | +2:28:38 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 1:27:49 | ||
763 | Hiisirasti 4 (864) | +2:28:41 | Jukka Leppimäki | 1:04:30 | ||
764 | OK Botnia 2 (506) | +2:28:48 | Jonas Vertanen | 1:03:10 | ||
765 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (327) | +2:29:03 | Tuomas Säteri | 1:17:10 | ||
766 | TAUKOPARTIO (696) | +2:29:08 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:06:18 | ||
767 | Vakka-Rasti (642) | +2:29:10 | Timo Penttilä | 59:18 | ||
768 | PaVi (749) | +2:29:16 | Antti Santaharju | 1:11:11 | ||
769 | OK Tylöskog (573) | +2:29:27 | Stig Israelsson | 1:13:46 | ||
770 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1441) | +2:29:33 | Riina Pykäri | 1:28:07 | ||
771 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1601) | +2:29:36 | Arvi Teppala | 1:07:08 | ||
772 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1394) | +2:29:39 | Martti Nio | 1:19:00 | ||
773 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (429) | +2:29:48 | Öystein Christiansen | 58:59 | ||
774 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1028) | +2:29:50 | Jouni Mutka | 58:49 | ||
775 | Espoon Suunta 10 (858) | +2:29:57 | Aapo Linjama | 56:51 | ||
776 | OC Puisto (610) | +2:30:01 | Uki Lammi | 58:34 | ||
777 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (859) | +2:30:19 | Ari Kainulainen | 1:08:49 | ||
778 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (647) | +2:30:41 | Timo Jäntti | 1:07:31 | ||
779 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (425) | +2:30:42 | Mårten Winkler | 59:05 | ||
780 | Rasti E4 4 (1101) | +2:30:46 | Hannu Siitonen | 1:08:03 | ||
781 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (640) | +2:30:55 | Kari Heinonen | 1:01:04 | ||
782 | Mona OK (879) | +2:31:00 | Baiba Dzene | 1:08:26 | ||
783 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1276) | +2:31:07 | Klas Flodqvist | 1:18:04 | ||
784 | Kaukaan Lyly (676) | +2:31:38 | Timo Myllynen | 1:09:59 | ||
785 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (1456) | +2:31:42 | Hannu Lehtikangas | 1:29:28 | ||
786 | Kaskein Kannot (871) | +2:31:45 | Jouni Markku | 56:05 | ||
787 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (663) | +2:31:53 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:07:39 | ||
788 | IK Auseklis 5 (1307) | +2:31:59 | Dainis Krasovskis | 55:53 | ||
789 | Maarian Mahti 2 (833) | +2:32:09 | Juhani Jokinen | 1:25:29 | ||
790 | Himangan Urheilijat (893) | +2:32:33 | Antti Aarnio | 1:01:53 | ||
791 | IK Auseklis 6 (1165) | +2:33:04 | Davis Voicescuks | 1:05:31 | ||
792 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1037) | +2:33:08 | Juhani Ahola | 1:13:56 | ||
793 | Outotec (743) | +2:33:18 | Juha Koivuniemi | 1:07:59 | ||
794 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1423) | +2:33:22 | Ville Mäkelä | 45:17 | ||
795 | SAL (813) | +2:33:28 | Sanna Hanhikoski | 1:25:31 | ||
796 | Ari Pojjaat (843) | +2:33:31 | Ari Jalli | 1:20:27 | ||
797 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (958) | +2:33:32 | Jani Ollikka | 1:05:55 | ||
798 | Telemark Team Örn (880) | +2:33:34 | Jussi Koiranen | 1:15:12 | ||
799 | Fujitsu (829) | +2:33:38 | Sami Piispa | 1:16:33 | ||
800 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (896) | +2:33:38 | Aarne Veijalainen | 1:16:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |