< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +53:25 | Petr Jahn | 18:47 | ||
202 | Halmstad OK (203) | +53:33 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 17:54 | ||
203 | Copenhagen O (164) | +53:38 | Jens Behrend | 18:21 | ||
204 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +53:39 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 18:18 | ||
205 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +53:40 | Markku Laine | 19:33 | ||
206 | Verdal OK (538) | +53:41 | Tor Ove Hallem | 23:39 | ||
207 | OK Kolmården (328) | +53:42 | Emil Ljungemyr | 17:16 | ||
208 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +53:47 | Magnus Johansson | 18:07 | ||
209 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +53:48 | Valters Freidenfelds | 17:57 | ||
210 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +53:52 | Tapio Tikkanen | 18:19 | ||
211 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +53:55 | Dirren Olsson | 18:24 | ||
212 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +53:57 | Johan Löfström | 19:17 | ||
213 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +54:00 | Tobias Berg | 18:40 | ||
214 | Luumäen Rasti (358) | +54:08 | Tommi Vanhoja | 19:11 | ||
215 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +54:09 | Ari Kuokkanen | 20:20 | ||
216 | VERSME (381) | +54:11 | Gintaras Domarkas | 20:52 | ||
217 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +54:21 | Sigge Weise | 23:07 | ||
218 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +54:37 | Jukka Väyrynen | 19:03 | ||
219 | RunLab (410) | +54:40 | Artem Berkal | 18:01 | ||
220 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +55:58 | Linus Lauri | 17:22 | ||
221 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +55:58 | Mikko Vapa | 17:43 | ||
222 | Sandnes IL (285) | +56:01 | Njål F. Vadla | 20:48 | ||
223 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +57:04 | Tage Torrkulla | 26:36 | ||
224 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +57:09 | Tommi Hakuli | 19:36 | ||
225 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +57:15 | Santeri Vaara | 17:56 | ||
226 | OK Södertörn (151) | +57:35 | Måns Hellgren | 19:52 | ||
227 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +58:10 | Mikko Laavainen | 17:17 | ||
228 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +58:39 | Lasse Lepistö | 19:12 | ||
229 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +58:48 | Anders Hansson | 21:17 | ||
230 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +59:06 | Markus Fredlund | 14:56 | ||
231 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +59:10 | Esko Heikkinen | 24:19 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +59:21 | Mikko Savelainen | 19:29 | ||
233 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +59:22 | Timo Kankaanpää | 19:20 | ||
234 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +59:58 | Laura Incerti | 24:35 | ||
235 | IK Auseklis (288) | +59:59 | Guntars Polis | 16:31 | ||
236 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +1:00:04 | Matias Arola | 17:09 | ||
237 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +1:00:07 | Anders Karlsson | 16:52 | ||
238 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +1:00:17 | Per Magnusson | 18:00 | ||
239 | OLG Bern (633) | +1:00:19 | Daniel Kobel | 21:17 | ||
240 | Bussola OK (251) | +1:00:21 | Regula Mueller | 20:47 | ||
241 | Azuolas (661) | +1:00:44 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 18:15 | ||
242 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:00:59 | Tero Viljanen | 17:53 | ||
243 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +1:01:00 | Juha Miettinen | 16:21 | ||
244 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +1:01:02 | Timo Saarinen | 15:19 | ||
245 | Legenda (592) | +1:01:04 | Valeriy Pautov | 17:24 | ||
246 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +1:01:05 | Einar Hjortås | 18:55 | ||
247 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +1:01:06 | Sergey Doronin | 17:40 | ||
248 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +1:01:06 | Jere Pernu | 18:05 | ||
249 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +1:01:07 | Kristin Löfgren | 18:58 | ||
250 | OK!Sport (268) | +1:01:16 | Robert Dragowski | 19:17 | ||
251 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +1:01:18 | Miika Koskinen | 16:47 | ||
252 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +1:01:19 | Mika Pentikäinen | 16:24 | ||
253 | SK Vuoksi 2 (226) | +1:02:28 | Juha Similä | 17:23 | ||
254 | Espoon Akilles (289) | +1:02:37 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 19:22 | ||
255 | Lynx 4 (169) | +1:02:39 | Janne Aumo | 17:29 | ||
256 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +1:02:43 | Jouko Karamo | 18:52 | ||
257 | OK Arona (666) | +1:02:53 | Ikaunieks Gunars | 18:19 | ||
258 | A2 (477) | +1:03:02 | Janis Lazdans | 19:03 | ||
259 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +1:03:08 | Jaakko Varanka | 20:47 | ||
260 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +1:03:19 | Alexander Shein | 18:27 | ||
261 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +1:03:20 | Teemu Pasanen | 18:06 | ||
262 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +1:04:15 | Oskari Jumppanen | 19:16 | ||
263 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +1:04:17 | Heike Jeager | 21:13 | ||
264 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +1:04:26 | Hans Sundqvist | 19:30 | ||
265 | Kalinka (286) | +1:04:27 | Vladimir Elizarov | 19:46 | ||
266 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +1:04:32 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 19:08 | ||
267 | OSK SAKAS 2 (402) | +1:04:33 | Vaidas Jurgaitis | 21:58 | ||
268 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:04:35 | Mikko Hölli | 16:29 | ||
269 | IK Grane (496) | +1:04:41 | Nils Kalstad | 19:52 | ||
270 | OK Kirishi (303) | +1:04:42 | Dmitriy Snetnov | 19:44 | ||
271 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +1:05:15 | Jussi Jalkanen | 18:51 | ||
272 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +1:06:23 | Paulus Sulkula | 18:12 | ||
273 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +1:06:36 | Tero Vesisenaho | 17:26 | ||
274 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +1:07:03 | Sergey Makeychik | 16:38 | ||
275 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +1:07:38 | Mika Lammi | 21:28 | ||
276 | JOKA (370) | +1:07:42 | Kristjan Trossmann | 16:31 | ||
277 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +1:07:45 | Peder Fossheim Asplin | 16:38 | ||
278 | Långhundra IF (184) | +1:07:47 | Anton Sundgren | 17:17 | ||
279 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +1:07:49 | Tomas Björklöf | 19:34 | ||
280 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +1:07:54 | Andreas Sjöholm | 17:35 | ||
281 | OK Saldus (170) | +1:07:56 | Andis Reskis | 16:51 | ||
282 | Enga (692) | +1:07:57 | Harald Huse | 18:38 | ||
283 | OK Gulfstream (168) | +1:08:01 | Sergey Smirnov | 17:10 | ||
284 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +1:08:23 | Philipp von Arx | 18:01 | ||
285 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +1:08:23 | Remme Paul Martin | 20:26 | ||
286 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +1:08:26 | Gabor Pataki | 24:03 | ||
287 | Bushrangers (1582) | +1:08:34 | Evan Barr | 23:22 | ||
288 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +1:08:59 | Jussi Laakkio | 17:04 | ||
289 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +1:09:09 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 20:00 | ||
290 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +1:09:19 | Ilkka Peltola | 18:05 | ||
291 | Lynx 3 (174) | +1:09:19 | Simo Sukselainen | 17:32 | ||
292 | Team Kuraporras (371) | +1:09:25 | Jukka Kaiponen | 23:09 | ||
293 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +1:09:26 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | 24:38 | ||
294 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375) | +1:09:29 | Niko Herttuainen | 25:34 | ||
295 | Northern Wind (295) | +1:10:41 | Denis Eltsov | 17:52 | ||
296 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +1:10:46 | Akseli Ruohola | 16:58 | ||
297 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +1:10:48 | Markus Mattila | 19:39 | ||
298 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +1:11:07 | Mika Korhonen | 26:09 | ||
299 | Rastikarhut (419) | +1:11:28 | Ville Sundelin | 18:32 | ||
300 | OK Vöru (490) | +1:11:39 | Janek Orro | 19:49 | ||
301 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +1:11:51 | Egil Rundberget | 20:51 | ||
302 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +1:11:51 | Paavo Inkinen | 21:38 | ||
303 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +1:11:54 | Pekka Vornanen | 20:28 | ||
304 | Leppävaaran Sisu (352) | +1:11:56 | Timo Ikola | 20:52 | ||
305 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +1:12:03 | Tomi Karvonen | 19:59 | ||
306 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +1:12:05 | Ales Chmelik | 24:01 | ||
307 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +1:12:11 | Antti Väyrynen | 17:56 | ||
308 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +1:12:12 | Marius Melhus | 16:39 | ||
309 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +1:12:15 | Antti Turkki | 18:09 | ||
310 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +1:12:15 | Alvar Palmen | 17:46 | ||
311 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +1:12:19 | Simo Kukkola | 19:24 | ||
312 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +1:12:19 | Ilari Köykkä | 21:38 | ||
313 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (354) | +1:12:21 | Matti Suutari | 18:05 | ||
314 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +1:12:21 | Jouko Rauhala | 21:57 | ||
315 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +1:12:22 | Juho Sihvola | 21:00 | ||
316 | Päijät-Rasti (283) | +1:12:24 | Vesa Tähtinen | 19:29 | ||
317 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +1:12:27 | Tero Suutari | 18:16 | ||
318 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +1:12:32 | Miska Tervala | 16:56 | ||
319 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +1:12:33 | Taavi-Kalle Kiisler | 19:52 | ||
320 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +1:12:39 | Aku Lilja | 18:44 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +1:12:41 | Teemu Mustonen | 19:22 | ||
322 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +1:12:44 | Stefan Schlatter | 17:58 | ||
323 | Kexholms SK (424) | +1:12:46 | Jonathan Magnusson | 31:30 | ||
324 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +1:12:54 | Jan Boudny | 18:50 | ||
325 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +1:13:28 | Harri Pitkänen | 16:42 | ||
326 | IngPromTeam (395) | +1:13:47 | Vadim Tikhonov | 17:39 | ||
327 | Saloisten Reipas (382) | +1:13:49 | Petri Tuominen | 17:32 | ||
328 | IF Thor 2 (450) | +1:13:56 | Niklas Nyström | 22:01 | ||
329 | OK Nackhe (453) | +1:14:01 | Ellen Johnsson | 19:55 | ||
330 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +1:14:25 | Osmo Nummelin | 22:41 | ||
331 | Skarpnäcks OL (266) | +1:15:06 | Behrenfeldt Åke | 20:35 | ||
332 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +1:15:13 | Oskari Sidoroff | 21:13 | ||
333 | OLV Zug (298) | +1:15:15 | Peter Clerici | 23:29 | ||
334 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +1:15:32 | Olli Kojola | 31:27 | ||
335 | OZONS OK 2 (483) | +1:15:36 | Arturs Grinbergs | 18:51 | ||
336 | Omega 2 (372) | +1:15:38 | Aleksey Patrikeev | 16:55 | ||
337 | Nyköpings OK 3 (1102) | +1:15:42 | Ludwig Ek | 17:15 | ||
338 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +1:15:42 | Jari Välikorpi | 20:17 | ||
339 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +1:15:47 | Pekka Partanen | 19:32 | ||
340 | Someron Esa (714) | +1:16:02 | Simo Vaittinen | 18:09 | ||
341 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +1:16:17 | Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen | 20:35 | ||
342 | Omega 3 (786) | +1:16:24 | Andrey Skopinskiy | 22:10 | ||
343 | Nivalan Urheilijat (522) | +1:16:48 | Heikki Hautala | 19:48 | ||
344 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (346) | +1:16:49 | Jorma Hartimo | 19:48 | ||
345 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +1:16:51 | Styrk Almeland Bleie | 20:37 | ||
346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +1:16:51 | Joona Malmi | 19:22 | ||
347 | OK Botnia (181) | +1:17:11 | Andre Forsström | 17:53 | ||
348 | Rasti E4 2 (380) | +1:17:14 | Roope Sormunen | 18:07 | ||
349 | Rasti-Jussit (299) | +1:17:18 | Mika Ketola | 21:25 | ||
350 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +1:17:33 | Simen Graff | 22:18 | ||
351 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +1:17:39 | Heikki Hyyryläinen | 17:33 | ||
352 | GNEIST (605) | +1:17:55 | Jan Steineger | 21:46 | ||
353 | Ex-Legends (787) | +1:18:04 | Kari Juvaste | 18:38 | ||
354 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +1:18:14 | Ville Suuronen | 20:15 | ||
355 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +1:18:15 | Tuukka Senttula | 15:26 | ||
356 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +1:18:16 | Hannu Lavonen | 21:19 | ||
357 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +1:18:19 | John Gunnarsson | 21:50 | ||
358 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +1:18:26 | Mathias Tärnlund | 19:54 | ||
359 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +1:18:29 | Ilkka Kemppi | 22:53 | ||
360 | Närpes OK (200) | +1:18:34 | Michael Björkblom | 19:21 | ||
361 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +1:18:44 | Arto Ranki | 21:11 | ||
362 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +1:18:46 | Ari Manninen | 27:47 | ||
363 | Pyhät Miehet (262) | +1:18:59 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 22:07 | ||
364 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +1:19:20 | Anders Eriksson | 19:56 | ||
365 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +1:19:24 | Victor Silvemark | 14:43 | ||
366 | Korven Honka (735) | +1:19:33 | simo kelosuo | 23:35 | ||
367 | Asker SK (409) | +1:19:48 | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | 23:02 | ||
368 | Stord Orientering (600) | +1:19:59 | Sveinung Rykkje | 18:47 | ||
369 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +1:20:03 | Erkki Kari | 28:57 | ||
370 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +1:20:20 | Roope Rönkkö | 23:18 | ||
371 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +1:20:25 | Mikko Parjanne | 25:13 | ||
372 | Venla relay winners 2013 (1623) | +1:20:28 | Josephine Dewett Kristensen | 20:15 | ||
373 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +1:20:32 | Antti Karttimo | 20:14 | ||
374 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (825) | +1:20:35 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 20:55 | ||
375 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +1:20:51 | Jussi Pohjola | 21:37 | ||
376 | Alatornion Pirkat (437) | +1:20:55 | Arttu Taulavuori | 17:35 | ||
377 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +1:20:55 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 19:48 | ||
378 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +1:20:58 | Hannu Arki | 22:36 | ||
379 | Nordbröden family (542) | +1:20:59 | Nordbröden| | 20:15 | ||
380 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (885) | +1:21:02 | Frida Bakkman | 20:45 | ||
381 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +1:21:02 | Simo Toivonen | 19:55 | ||
382 | Loimaan Jankko (413) | +1:21:03 | Keijo Hongisto | 20:48 | ||
383 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (219) | +1:21:09 | Riku Partanen | 21:37 | ||
384 | Intersport (365) | +1:21:19 | Tuomas Tarvo | 22:10 | ||
385 | Nostars (388) | +1:21:30 | Teijo Laasanen | 21:21 | ||
386 | Fet OL (211) | +1:22:02 | Öyvind Solli | 22:03 | ||
387 | Arboga OK (176) | +1:22:06 | Arne Hägg | 19:40 | ||
388 | IF Brahe 2 (279) | +1:22:15 | Tom Stenlund | 17:57 | ||
389 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (171) | +1:22:20 | Panu Hyvönen | 19:26 | ||
390 | Karkki-Rasti (469) | +1:22:23 | Mikko Fäldt | 21:04 | ||
391 | OK Hällen 3 (819) | +1:22:23 | Johanna Engström | 18:52 | ||
392 | Rasti 88 (482) | +1:22:24 | Pertti Arola | 18:57 | ||
393 | Petolintu (498) | +1:22:27 | Onni Valkeapää | 26:41 | ||
394 | Värska OK Peko (321) | +1:22:32 | Meelis Mälberg | 22:21 | ||
395 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +1:22:50 | Johannes Djupesland | 23:29 | ||
396 | Ol Norska (503) | +1:22:55 | Karin Hodel | 21:23 | ||
397 | MADROG 2 (1524) | +1:23:05 | Ari Niittylahti | 21:36 | ||
398 | Bristol OK (311) | +1:23:06 | Nic Barber | 18:50 | ||
399 | NOPE Team Banter (445) | +1:23:11 | Jonny Gallier | 18:23 | ||
400 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +1:23:14 | Markku Jylkkä | 22:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |