< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | JOKA 2 (1110) | +1:58:06 | Helle Hallik | 39:50 | ||
602 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +1:58:09 | Jyri Tuomola | 44:24 | ||
603 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +1:58:10 | Pertti Ahola | 47:34 | ||
604 | FK Önskan (1451) | +1:58:15 | Aino Vuopio | 43:32 | ||
605 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (588) | +1:58:16 | Jani Nurminen | 38:22 | ||
606 | Tous Azimuts Douai (448) | +1:58:17 | Clement LALOUX | 40:42 | ||
607 | Navi 2 (275) | +1:58:22 | Anton Sihvonen | 38:45 | ||
608 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (990) | +1:58:28 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 47:33 | ||
609 | Wärtsilä (1066) | +1:58:29 | Mika Luopajärvi | 53:40 | ||
610 | SK Vuoksi 4 (887) | +1:58:34 | Aapo Tonder | 41:20 | ||
611 | Kemijoki Oy (996) | +1:59:41 | Pasi Jurmu | 44:32 | ||
612 | SK Uranus (791) | +1:59:42 | Alpo Mikkonen | 40:02 | ||
613 | Pörrötukat (591) | +1:59:46 | Aivar Leht | 39:02 | ||
614 | Hamar orienteringsklubb 2 (1222) | +1:59:49 | Trond Ivar Tömmervold | 44:40 | ||
615 | Puujalad (772) | +2:00:02 | Timo Säde | 44:19 | ||
616 | Kiimingin Virkut (606) | +2:00:03 | Mikko Väisänen | 39:31 | ||
617 | IK Falken (495) | +2:00:06 | Johan Wiklund | 50:56 | ||
618 | RastiPiikkiö (587) | +2:00:13 | Kari Lietzn | 45:47 | ||
619 | Riihon ukk (566) | +2:00:28 | Minna Mahlamäki | 49:40 | ||
620 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +2:00:41 | Leons Pelna | 52:41 | ||
621 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +2:00:50 | Otto Kaario | 33:55 | ||
622 | Rastitykki (946) | +2:00:56 | Riku Österman | 43:45 | ||
623 | MPKK 98.KADK (1559) | +2:01:06 | Walter Pomell | 43:36 | ||
624 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (334) | +2:01:14 | Hans Vedin | 40:19 | ||
625 | OK Kassit (1542) | +2:01:15 | Kujala Kai | 52:32 | ||
626 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +2:01:17 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 37:24 | ||
627 | Humanitas-seura (722) | +2:01:18 | Risto Anjala | 52:02 | ||
628 | Sport in Muhos (1572) | +2:01:21 | antti junttala | 46:15 | ||
629 | USMAOC (513) | +2:01:24 | Ian Jones | 34:24 | ||
630 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +2:01:30 | Rami Saarijärvi | 35:15 | ||
631 | AC Harharetki (752) | +2:01:35 | Mikko Heikelä | 41:58 | ||
632 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (535) | +2:01:42 | Anton Mens | 35:40 | ||
633 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1025) | +2:01:45 | Aimo Partanen | 42:22 | ||
634 | Väätäiset (668) | +2:01:48 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 46:26 | ||
635 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (546) | +2:01:54 | Sampsa Husu | 42:00 | ||
636 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +2:02:19 | Pekka Lång | 40:20 | ||
637 | Linnankiertäjät (1080) | +2:02:21 | Marko Kivelä | 59:44 | ||
638 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1256) | +2:02:26 | Jarmo Mäki | 47:36 | ||
639 | Korsnäs IF OK (478) | +2:02:36 | Albin Bergqvist | 34:16 | ||
640 | Iisu (888) | +2:02:57 | Anneli Vilppola | 1:00:24 | ||
641 | Team Gulo gulo (856) | +2:03:15 | Timo Haataja | 51:32 | ||
642 | Siikaisten Sisu (479) | +2:03:30 | Taisto Salo | 44:35 | ||
643 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (589) | +2:03:49 | Arto Vilppola | 40:50 | ||
644 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (625) | +2:04:03 | Kalevi Pollari | 47:13 | ||
645 | CUS Bologna 2 (717) | +2:04:03 | Marco Guizzardi | 44:31 | ||
646 | PK Racing Team (1518) | +2:04:06 | Kimmo Ollikka | 44:16 | ||
647 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +2:04:13 | Juho Lakanen | 41:11 | ||
648 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (556) | +2:04:18 | Seppo Männikkö | 45:25 | ||
649 | Savon Rasti (796) | +2:04:19 | Leo Liukkonen | 45:57 | ||
650 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (340) | +2:04:24 | Aatu Luomajärvi | 49:18 | ||
651 | Karstulan Kiva (318) | +2:04:35 | Seppo Poikonen | 48:53 | ||
652 | OC Toffee (439) | +2:04:40 | Jussi Viero | 39:36 | ||
653 | Täby OK 3 (1591) | +2:05:11 | Clas-Göran Herrgård | 53:59 | ||
654 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (396) | +2:05:18 | Petteri Taitto | 30:39 | ||
655 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (728) | +2:05:52 | Markku Saramäki | 48:19 | ||
656 | Askolan Urheilijat (768) | +2:06:19 | Otto Virkki | 41:55 | ||
657 | Teuvon Valo Team (1010) | +2:06:21 | Heidi Havula | 51:35 | ||
658 | AS Skinnarila (803) | +2:06:28 | Risto Tapanen | 48:05 | ||
659 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (937) | +2:06:30 | Esa Rajala | 46:09 | ||
660 | IF Femman 3 (208) | +2:06:34 | Torvald Haldin | 48:11 | ||
661 | RUK Eksymä (1424) | +2:06:37 | Petri Alatalo | 45:12 | ||
662 | Kannuksen Ura (484) | +2:06:40 | Asko Korpijärvi | 46:52 | ||
663 | Halsuan Toivo (852) | +2:06:53 | Heikki Hietalahti | 45:45 | ||
664 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (891) | +2:06:55 | Kalervo Närhi | 44:38 | ||
665 | Vaalan Karhu (417) | +2:07:02 | Jouni Koljonen | 40:43 | ||
666 | Metsähallitus (748) | +2:07:04 | Heikki Kääriäinen | 49:42 | ||
667 | Rejlers (669) | +2:07:07 | Juhani Kautonen | 52:13 | ||
668 | Endurance (710) | +2:07:08 | Jouni Holopainen | 48:11 | ||
669 | P-KR (1051) | +2:07:14 | Arto Mulari | 51:44 | ||
670 | Teuvan Rivakka (724) | +2:07:31 | Rintala Niku | 32:21 | ||
671 | Valbo AIF (444) | +2:07:35 | Johan Andersson | 38:17 | ||
672 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (449) | +2:07:42 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 52:51 | ||
673 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (660) | +2:07:43 | Kari Lehto | 32:21 | ||
674 | Kaakon Eranto (756) | +2:07:45 | Mikko Kossila | 38:55 | ||
675 | Lahden Taimi (832) | +2:07:49 | Antti Honkonen | 51:58 | ||
676 | Solf IK (524) | +2:07:52 | Aleksis Hahn | 47:51 | ||
677 | Oulun Raksa (1609) | +2:08:26 | Timo Kivelä | 42:08 | ||
678 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1223) | +2:08:28 | Heikki Pajukangas | 46:51 | ||
679 | Sauvon Urheilijat (792) | +2:08:32 | Olli Axelin | 43:22 | ||
680 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (455) | +2:08:34 | Mauri Toppari | 41:35 | ||
681 | OK Jorren (718) | +2:08:47 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 43:14 | ||
682 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (822) | +2:08:56 | Aapo Talonpoika | 53:56 | ||
683 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (771) | +2:09:02 | Karl Melin | 39:17 | ||
684 | KeparDI (324) | +2:10:13 | Iiris Saarenpää | 44:08 | ||
685 | YIT Rakennus (857) | +2:10:13 | Pekka Rättö | 52:57 | ||
686 | Laihian Luja 2 (715) | +2:10:44 | Juha Kankaanpää | 42:06 | ||
687 | Hiiltonaiset (466) | +2:10:47 | Katri Niittymäki | 42:23 | ||
688 | Koovee 6 (1629) | +2:11:03 | Arttu Malmlund | 44:08 | ||
689 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (405) | +2:11:12 | Antti Korpi | 41:45 | ||
690 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (190) | +2:11:14 | Marko Pirinen | 44:37 | ||
691 | MS Parma 5 (547) | +2:11:15 | Timo Peltola | 40:01 | ||
692 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (486) | +2:11:17 | Tero Lumilampi | 46:37 | ||
693 | Suunta 2000 (1593) | +2:11:17 | Mauri Holopainen | 38:55 | ||
694 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1441) | +2:11:19 | Riina Pykäri | 55:52 | ||
695 | Firstbeat (575) | +2:11:21 | Jaakko Kotisaari | 53:00 | ||
696 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (617) | +2:11:22 | Aimo Myllymäki | 41:00 | ||
697 | Maarian Mahti 2 (833) | +2:11:32 | Juhani Jokinen | 50:50 | ||
698 | JYY Sporticus (1002) | +2:11:36 | Samu Tuomaala | 43:50 | ||
699 | Suosmeren Salpa (744) | +2:11:38 | Heikki Virtanen | 45:05 | ||
700 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (941) | +2:11:43 | Esa Yli-Eerola | 43:27 | ||
701 | Functio Laesa (1039) | +2:11:45 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 36:51 | ||
702 | Urjalan Urheilijat (742) | +2:11:46 | Panu Koivula | 45:02 | ||
703 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +2:11:49 | Vesa Kätkä | 43:22 | ||
704 | Kangasala SK 9 (656) | +2:12:09 | Pekka Pietilä | 45:24 | ||
705 | Tyrwään Woima (675) | +2:12:10 | Juha Metsälä | 53:34 | ||
706 | Kauhavan Wisa (616) | +2:12:15 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 35:25 | ||
707 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1134) | +2:12:18 | Tiina Moilanen | 51:21 | ||
708 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (1456) | +2:12:19 | Hannu Lehtikangas | 56:03 | ||
709 | LSF Pronoking Team (468) | +2:12:44 | Enn Kukk | 38:40 | ||
710 | Turun Visat (595) | +2:12:55 | Heimo Välimäki | 53:22 | ||
711 | X-suunnistajat (1391) | +2:12:57 | Antti Kokkonen | 48:24 | ||
712 | Lynx 5 (550) | +2:13:00 | Ville Koponen | 36:01 | ||
713 | SK Mortis (1407) | +2:13:01 | Ville Männistö | 40:21 | ||
714 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (644) | +2:13:08 | Jorma Lastunen | 54:22 | ||
715 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1432) | +2:13:09 | Riku Villanen | 56:12 | ||
716 | OK Ravinen 3 (312) | +2:13:10 | Ida Kallur | 45:15 | ||
717 | Njurunda OK (278) | +2:13:14 | Anders Björklund | 47:48 | ||
718 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (899) | +2:13:31 | Kyösti Halonen | 38:51 | ||
719 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (1576) | +2:13:32 | Jaan Olvet | 40:37 | ||
720 | Peab Seicon (602) | +2:13:35 | Veijo Kujanen | 46:00 | ||
721 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (344) | +2:13:38 | Juha Purhonen | 44:17 | ||
722 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (654) | +2:13:38 | Martti Alanen | 45:55 | ||
723 | TrailO Team Sweden (585) | +2:13:46 | Tomas Jansson | 48:58 | ||
724 | Taxi Team (658) | +2:13:48 | Tapani Varamäki | 42:49 | ||
725 | Atria (838) | +2:13:49 | Jarkko Lassi | 46:01 | ||
726 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (907) | +2:13:50 | Jussi Heino | 46:37 | ||
727 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +2:13:54 | Esa Huhtanen | 43:15 | ||
728 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +2:14:32 | Ilkka Nurminen | 35:31 | ||
729 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (800) | +2:14:49 | Toni Soini | 39:50 | ||
730 | Auran Vannas (1113) | +2:14:58 | Raimo Syrjälä | 52:57 | ||
731 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (544) | +2:15:14 | Toni Anttila | 41:49 | ||
732 | IF5-Ladyteam (1627) | +2:15:29 | Alexandra Enlund | 37:06 | ||
733 | Kananpojat (804) | +2:15:42 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 48:39 | ||
734 | Metsä Group (1575) | +2:15:49 | Jussi Eriksson | 55:53 | ||
735 | Lahden Kaleva (348) | +2:15:55 | Tuomas Laitinen | 45:22 | ||
736 | Lapua-ketjut (1543) | +2:16:11 | Jani Konttila | 59:10 | ||
737 | Haninge SOK 2 (637) | +2:16:17 | Joakim Skärlen | 36:08 | ||
738 | TrailO Team Finland (1425) | +2:16:33 | Elina Rusanen | 49:11 | ||
739 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (935) | +2:16:52 | Hannu Helminen | 37:54 | ||
740 | Ari Pojjaat (843) | +2:17:00 | Ari Jalli | 49:54 | ||
741 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1394) | +2:17:05 | Martti Nio | 52:25 | ||
742 | PaVi (749) | +2:17:17 | Antti Santaharju | 45:10 | ||
743 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (389) | +2:17:18 | Axel Wikström | 32:51 | ||
744 | Lemin Eskot (511) | +2:17:24 | Matti Uusitalo | 55:02 | ||
745 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1580) | +2:17:25 | Tuomo Mattila | 1:04:56 | ||
746 | OK Tylöskog (573) | +2:17:31 | Stig Israelsson | 47:48 | ||
747 | Settiäijät (671) | +2:17:31 | Petteri Vigren | 38:38 | ||
748 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (436) | +2:18:04 | Kauko Tiili | 1:22:03 | ||
749 | LOHIRA (560) | +2:18:09 | Matti Tikkanen | 51:22 | ||
750 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (702) | +2:18:19 | Tarmo Salmi | 1:00:35 | ||
751 | Fujitsu (829) | +2:18:23 | Sami Piispa | 47:16 | ||
752 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1601) | +2:18:27 | Arvi Teppala | 41:57 | ||
753 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1276) | +2:18:29 | Klas Flodqvist | 51:23 | ||
754 | Tampereen Yritys (214) | +2:18:29 | Jukka Leppänen | 52:33 | ||
755 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1377) | +2:18:30 | Janne Kurvinen | 45:03 | ||
756 | SAL (813) | +2:18:36 | Sanna Hanhikoski | 56:37 | ||
757 | IK Auseklis 3 (609) | +2:18:41 | Valts Ulmanis | 42:05 | ||
758 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (896) | +2:18:55 | Aarne Veijalainen | 47:46 | ||
759 | Telemark Team Örn (880) | +2:18:59 | Jussi Koiranen | 46:35 | ||
760 | Rasti E4 4 (1101) | +2:19:07 | Hannu Siitonen | 42:22 | ||
761 | Puijon Pojat (837) | +2:19:25 | Martti Vanala | 52:06 | ||
762 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (516) | +2:19:28 | Jorma Pihlainen | 59:14 | ||
763 | Pargas IF 2 (531) | +2:19:55 | Conny Aren | 37:06 | ||
764 | Hiisirasti 4 (864) | +2:19:58 | Jukka Leppimäki | 41:45 | ||
765 | Luolamiehet (1008) | +2:20:27 | Anton Rosqvist | 41:28 | ||
766 | OK Botnia 2 (506) | +2:20:52 | Jonas Vertanen | 41:12 | ||
767 | IF Brahe 4 (673) | +2:21:01 | Henning Nynäs | 38:54 | ||
768 | Nord West 3 (1049) | +2:21:11 | Matvey Ivanov | 38:52 | ||
769 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (854) | +2:21:30 | Väinö Ronkainen | 53:19 | ||
770 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (949) | +2:21:46 | Jussi Pajuoja | 49:57 | ||
771 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (647) | +2:21:47 | Timo Jäntti | 44:35 | ||
772 | Kaukaan Lyly (676) | +2:21:49 | Timo Myllynen | 46:08 | ||
773 | Mona OK (879) | +2:21:56 | Baiba Dzene | 45:21 | ||
774 | TAUKOPARTIO (696) | +2:21:57 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 45:05 | ||
775 | Jyväskylän amk (1397) | +2:22:15 | Veli-Matti Häkkinen | 48:05 | ||
776 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1610) | +2:22:35 | Jukka Aula | 54:17 | ||
777 | OK Gulfstream 2 (447) | +2:22:36 | Ivan Zolkin | 38:16 | ||
778 | Vakka-Rasti (642) | +2:22:40 | Timo Penttilä | 38:47 | ||
779 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1037) | +2:22:49 | Juhani Ahola | 49:35 | ||
780 | Kops (1095) | +2:22:51 | Marko Kuhmola | 50:41 | ||
781 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (859) | +2:22:54 | Ari Kainulainen | 47:22 | ||
782 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (958) | +2:23:00 | Jani Ollikka | 41:21 | ||
783 | Rastivarsat 4 (563) | +2:23:03 | Lauri Leirimaa | 38:56 | ||
784 | Espoon Suunta 10 (858) | +2:23:20 | Aapo Linjama | 36:13 | ||
785 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (425) | +2:23:23 | Mårten Winkler | 37:45 | ||
786 | Suunta Jurva 2 (841) | +2:23:30 | Kari Majasaari | 43:35 | ||
787 | Kemira Vastus (828) | +2:23:36 | Panu Keski-Nisula | 52:32 | ||
788 | SK Kanantaluttajat (761) | +2:23:39 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 1:10:35 | ||
789 | Juuan Jänne (981) | +2:23:43 | Timo Tuononen | 45:19 | ||
790 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (429) | +2:23:44 | Öystein Christiansen | 38:53 | ||
791 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1028) | +2:23:47 | Jouni Mutka | 38:44 | ||
792 | OC Puisto (610) | +2:23:47 | Uki Lammi | 38:18 | ||
793 | Lohtajan Veikot (740) | +2:23:56 | Kauko Jylhä | 42:20 | ||
794 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1490) | +2:24:05 | Juhana Vuorio | 47:54 | ||
795 | Outotec (743) | +2:24:08 | Juha Koivuniemi | 44:48 | ||
796 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (640) | +2:24:09 | Kari Heinonen | 40:16 | ||
797 | OK Raseborg 4 (603) | +2:24:15 | Frank Höglund | 46:33 | ||
798 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (663) | +2:24:37 | Ismo Lahtinen | 46:21 | ||
799 | Veikkaus (916) | +2:24:43 | Miikka Kimari | 56:13 | ||
800 | SK-Villa (1410) | +2:24:44 | Perttu Korhonen | 48:33 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |