< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | IK Auseklis 6 (1165) | +2:30:11 | Davis Voicescuks | 57:15 | ||
802 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (727) | +2:30:22 | Markku Kuusiniemi | 1:13:57 | ||
803 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1490) | +2:30:25 | Juhana Vuorio | 1:02:53 | ||
804 | Kemira Vastus (828) | +2:30:33 | Panu Keski-Nisula | 1:08:08 | ||
805 | IK Auseklis 5 (1307) | +2:30:50 | Dainis Krasovskis | 49:21 | ||
806 | Jyväskylän amk (1397) | +2:30:55 | Veli-Matti Häkkinen | 1:05:24 | ||
807 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1046) | +2:31:14 | Mauno Hanhela | 53:12 | ||
808 | Rastivarsat 4 (563) | +2:31:14 | Lauri Leirimaa | 55:46 | ||
809 | Yläneen Kiri (867) | +2:31:32 | Jussi Salminen | 59:29 | ||
810 | Aaterbaaten (726) | +2:32:33 | Jörgen Theander | 1:02:05 | ||
811 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1423) | +2:32:52 | Ville Mäkelä | 39:24 | ||
812 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1309) | +2:32:54 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 47:34 | ||
813 | Lappeen Riento 3 (697) | +2:33:00 | Rene Peltonen | 1:01:37 | ||
814 | Suunta Jurva 2 (841) | +2:33:01 | Kari Majasaari | 1:01:45 | ||
815 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (300) | +2:33:05 | Antti Aalto | 1:03:01 | ||
816 | Pikku Hukat (1393) | +2:33:08 | Volker Naulin | 1:17:58 | ||
817 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (708) | +2:33:23 | Arja Pulkkinen | 1:00:41 | ||
818 | Finnmap 2 (1508) | +2:33:39 | Jori Weltner | 1:09:10 | ||
819 | Lapin Sudet (759) | +2:33:51 | Ari Huru | 1:05:18 | ||
820 | Reaktor Innovations (1006) | +2:33:53 | Timo Metsälä | 1:17:26 | ||
821 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (900) | +2:34:05 | Olavi Rajala | 1:02:30 | ||
822 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1610) | +2:34:06 | Jukka Aula | 1:14:27 | ||
823 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1016) | +2:34:36 | Hannu Hakala | 1:10:33 | ||
824 | Kops (1095) | +2:34:37 | Marko Kuhmola | 1:11:06 | ||
825 | Korpisoturit (908) | +2:34:41 | Harri Vähävihu | 1:08:57 | ||
826 | Koukut (601) | +2:34:43 | Jari Sundelin | 59:05 | ||
827 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (516) | +2:34:47 | Jorma Pihlainen | 1:23:12 | ||
828 | Nousiaisten Alku (878) | +2:34:53 | Heikki Stenberg | 1:04:41 | ||
829 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (650) | +2:35:00 | Kiri Huhtanen | 52:24 | ||
830 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1422) | +2:35:03 | Sami Tammisto | 1:04:54 | ||
831 | Tuuripellet (1004) | +2:35:31 | Wille Viittanen | 1:07:03 | ||
832 | Solita (471) | +2:35:44 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 57:40 | ||
833 | Koneen Kerho (936) | +2:36:07 | Jari Fröblom | 1:02:59 | ||
834 | SK-Villa (1410) | +2:36:11 | Perttu Korhonen | 1:08:39 | ||
835 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (826) | +2:36:12 | Kyösti Uuttana | 1:05:50 | ||
836 | Metsäklusteri (738) | +2:36:15 | Esko Laitinen | 1:08:16 | ||
837 | Salon Vilpas (1065) | +2:36:15 | Teemu Räsänen | 50:30 | ||
838 | Toimen Pojat (1104) | +2:36:16 | Janne Fock | 56:39 | ||
839 | Valtra (992) | +2:36:18 | Harri Hytönen | 1:03:03 | ||
840 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (895) | +2:36:19 | Jouko Räty | 1:00:40 | ||
841 | Nokian Torpedo (1498) | +2:36:21 | Vili Vartiala | 1:04:50 | ||
842 | Nastolan Terä 2 (817) | +2:36:25 | Kai Hämäläinen | 1:09:01 | ||
843 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (959) | +2:36:33 | Tero Suomalainen | 1:27:04 | ||
844 | Juuan Jänne (981) | +2:36:42 | Timo Tuononen | 1:06:57 | ||
845 | Ganddal IL 2 (1069) | +2:37:24 | Gunnar Thuestad | 51:32 | ||
846 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +2:37:27 | Jukka Niinimäki | 1:04:17 | ||
847 | Lohtajan Veikot (740) | +2:37:32 | Kauko Jylhä | 1:04:35 | ||
848 | Veikkaus (916) | +2:37:34 | Miikka Kimari | 1:17:43 | ||
849 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1218) | +2:37:35 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 1:07:45 | ||
850 | Rasti E4 3 (691) | +2:37:39 | Marko Mustonen | 55:32 | ||
851 | OK Denseln 3 (751) | +2:37:54 | Fredrik Kempe | 1:04:28 | ||
852 | HBM-OK (394) | +2:37:59 | Andrey Razmetov | 1:02:04 | ||
853 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1020) | +2:38:00 | Harri Joki | 1:13:48 | ||
854 | MS Parma 7 (953) | +2:38:03 | Harri Tasanen | 52:49 | ||
855 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (938) | +2:38:07 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 57:05 | ||
856 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1209) | +2:38:10 | Pekka Eerola | 1:01:50 | ||
857 | Rastikarhut 3 (942) | +2:38:12 | Seppo Jukkola | 1:00:51 | ||
858 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1545) | +2:38:28 | Vesa Vainio | 1:01:43 | ||
859 | Xstrata Nickel BIL (499) | +2:38:30 | Arvo Björk | 1:09:48 | ||
860 | NCS Sport (463) | +2:38:31 | Simo Honkanen | 53:45 | ||
861 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (765) | +2:38:32 | Jaakko Leppänen | 44:48 | ||
862 | Utin Haukat (1026) | +2:38:32 | Ville Salovaara | 59:36 | ||
863 | Hirviveikot (886) | +2:38:34 | Jouni Lappalainen | 1:03:17 | ||
864 | Rastihaukat (509) | +2:38:37 | Pertti Sorri | 53:31 | ||
865 | Attunda OK 3 (652) | +2:38:46 | Håkan Redtzer | 55:26 | ||
866 | SK Sudeettikyröläiset (1475) | +2:38:48 | Tomi Ahola | 1:08:30 | ||
867 | Kouvolan kaupunki (816) | +2:39:07 | Esko Turkka | 1:00:13 | ||
868 | Juntit OK (746) | +2:39:19 | Annika Vaara | 49:28 | ||
869 | Sievin Sisu (999) | +2:39:27 | Tapani Nisonen | 1:14:49 | ||
870 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (801) | +2:39:28 | Jyrki Itkonen | 57:53 | ||
871 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1158) | +2:39:35 | Kimmo Kalliola | 58:08 | ||
872 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1514) | +2:39:38 | Neea Kojola | 1:04:24 | ||
873 | Kangasala SK 8 (876) | +2:39:41 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 58:52 | ||
874 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (945) | +2:39:41 | Ilpo Haatainen | 1:08:07 | ||
875 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1603) | +2:39:43 | Veikko Repo | 57:26 | ||
876 | Cage (626) | +2:39:45 | Kalle Hietaranta | 56:15 | ||
877 | Epilän Esa 2 (1063) | +2:39:48 | Kai Mäenpää | 1:06:46 | ||
878 | Peikot Hiihto (1608) | +2:39:53 | Kim Riski | 1:21:29 | ||
879 | Akustin perikunta (739) | +2:40:00 | Taavi Kervinen | 1:11:36 | ||
880 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (400) | +2:40:08 | Jaakko Reini | 1:06:22 | ||
881 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (747) | +2:40:15 | Pyry Mustonen | 44:09 | ||
882 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (915) | +2:40:40 | Janne Vehkajärvi | 1:13:49 | ||
883 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (687) | +2:40:53 | Sami Friman | 54:52 | ||
884 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1118) | +2:40:58 | Elmeri Aikio | 1:03:45 | ||
885 | Wing OK 2 (1182) | +2:41:29 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 50:26 | ||
886 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1553) | +2:41:40 | Tapio Touru | 1:18:11 | ||
887 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (655) | +2:41:45 | Georges Mahler | 58:43 | ||
888 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (785) | +2:41:48 | Jukka Salo | 1:07:14 | ||
889 | Umeå OK 2 (1278) | +2:41:57 | Anna Karin Nilsson | 1:01:10 | ||
890 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (769) | +2:41:57 | Erkki Kallio | 59:42 | ||
891 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (866) | +2:42:02 | Jouko Heikkilä | 1:07:15 | ||
892 | Konserni (1405) | +2:42:05 | Mikko Hankamäki | 1:15:13 | ||
893 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (919) | +2:42:14 | Lars Forsblom | 59:44 | ||
894 | Hal Bro (818) | +2:42:17 | Pasi Henriksson | 1:01:27 | ||
895 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (667) | +2:42:17 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 1:01:59 | ||
896 | Löytänen Rastit (784) | +2:42:20 | Martti Naunin | 1:08:38 | ||
897 | Savon Suunta 2 (928) | +2:42:21 | Arto Pesonen | 1:07:35 | ||
898 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (910) | +2:42:37 | Sakari Koskela | 46:58 | ||
899 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (989) | +2:42:46 | Hannu Kastarinen | 1:24:19 | ||
900 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (809) | +2:42:59 | Juha Eronen | 59:41 | ||
901 | OC Toffee 2 (1426) | +2:43:08 | Tero Tanskanen | 1:04:02 | ||
902 | FTA 3 (1494) | +2:43:09 | Mirva Muola | 1:06:06 | ||
903 | Landis+Gyr (1186) | +2:43:11 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 1:00:50 | ||
904 | Köntit (922) | +2:43:14 | Kimmo Lindholm | 1:02:22 | ||
905 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1018) | +2:43:17 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 52:50 | ||
906 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (897) | +2:43:20 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:14:44 | ||
907 | Sports by LUT 2 (1526) | +2:43:40 | Jarmo Partanen | 1:00:19 | ||
908 | 000 Voorumi (1161) | +2:43:42 | Mikael Kvist | 54:46 | ||
909 | Jyväskylän kirvesmiehet (1366) | +2:43:45 | keijo ilmavirta | 1:02:10 | ||
910 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (774) | +2:43:48 | Lauri Laine | 1:06:52 | ||
911 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (973) | +2:43:50 | Jussi Birling | 53:27 | ||
912 | TosiPahaRasti (875) | +2:43:59 | Henna Siren | 1:05:14 | ||
913 | Lunds OK (316) | +2:44:12 | Kari Enckell | 44:14 | ||
914 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1136) | +2:44:26 | Pertti Laitinen | 1:01:54 | ||
915 | Kela (707) | +2:44:28 | Veikko Hytönen | 1:11:16 | ||
916 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1088) | +2:44:29 | Markku Virtanen | 1:01:13 | ||
917 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1067) | +2:44:30 | Risto Koskilahti | 1:13:55 | ||
918 | Mesikämmenet (690) | +2:44:37 | Matti Huttunen | 48:44 | ||
919 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1093) | +2:44:48 | Jaakko Niemistö | 1:01:03 | ||
920 | MPKK99.kadk (1520) | +2:44:50 | Petri Pantsar | 1:08:43 | ||
921 | Cargotec (737) | +2:44:59 | Pentti Viitanen | 1:07:50 | ||
922 | TAKTLMPKK (1450) | +2:45:02 | Jari Haataja | 1:09:46 | ||
923 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (763) | +2:45:13 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 1:11:18 | ||
924 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (975) | +2:45:39 | Samu Pietiläinen | 56:24 | ||
925 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (653) | +2:45:47 | Jonne Pitkänen | 46:42 | ||
926 | VTT (1014) | +2:45:55 | Jussi Mutanen | 54:33 | ||
927 | team käenpesä (1050) | +2:46:00 | Vesa Ketomaa | 55:24 | ||
928 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (855) | +2:46:04 | Tuomas Tikka | 55:38 | ||
929 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1126) | +2:46:06 | Kimmo Heinonen | 1:00:27 | ||
930 | Pihkaniskat 2 (149) | +2:46:09 | Eemeli Saukkonen | 1:04:08 | ||
931 | Keski-Savon Sisu (898) | +2:46:12 | Marko Lappalainen | 1:10:29 | ||
932 | Oulun Reipas (1164) | +2:46:45 | Sakari Määttä | 1:01:12 | ||
933 | KRP (1588) | +2:46:48 | Sari Saarijärvi | 49:07 | ||
934 | 7 ihmettä (1279) | +2:46:50 | Kalle Rainio | 1:09:48 | ||
935 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (961) | +2:46:58 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:07:15 | ||
936 | Ykkösjoukkue (860) | +2:47:11 | Anne Salomaa | 1:03:20 | ||
937 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (980) | +2:47:13 | Juho Pentikäinen | 56:43 | ||
938 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1201) | +2:47:15 | Heikki Saarikivi | 1:02:17 | ||
939 | Team Azure (623) | +2:47:17 | Oula Maijala | 1:06:36 | ||
940 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1138) | +2:47:29 | Eino Valkonen | 1:06:45 | ||
941 | Handelsbanken (1427) | +2:48:12 | Jouko Kervinen | 1:13:14 | ||
942 | Pihkaniskat 4 (362) | +2:48:21 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:11:07 | ||
943 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (847) | +2:48:29 | Juha Hämekoski | 1:05:49 | ||
944 | Härkänevan Pyrintö (1599) | +2:48:41 | Jorma Peltokangas | 1:00:26 | ||
945 | Espoon Akilles 2 (764) | +2:48:46 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 57:38 | ||
946 | CSC (1106) | +2:48:49 | Astra Francke | 56:26 | ||
947 | Turun NMKY 2 (918) | +2:48:51 | Petri Laitonen | 1:05:22 | ||
948 | Rastiketut 2 (932) | +2:48:53 | Jorma Kaataja | 55:50 | ||
949 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1412) | +2:48:56 | Tepu Slant | 58:27 | ||
950 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (890) | +2:48:57 | Arto Honkonen | 1:17:10 | ||
951 | KaLu-05 (1516) | +2:49:00 | Veli-Matti Sundberg | 1:04:55 | ||
952 | Eka Chemicals (1346) | +2:49:03 | Mervi Partanen | 1:13:42 | ||
953 | Oscar (1058) | +2:49:16 | Simo Salminen | 1:34:54 | ||
954 | Pussin Kiristäjät (1087) | +2:49:21 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:25:37 | ||
955 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1221) | +2:49:24 | Juha Risku | 1:04:09 | ||
956 | OK Kristina (442) | +2:49:28 | Jari Rajamäki | 1:07:14 | ||
957 | Tampereen kotkat (622) | +2:49:35 | Heikki Louhivaara | 1:11:21 | ||
958 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (580) | +2:49:37 | Hans Holmgren | 1:14:32 | ||
959 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1378) | +2:49:37 | Pekka Mommo | 1:06:27 | ||
960 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1144) | +2:49:38 | Hannu Juutinen | 1:01:56 | ||
961 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (725) | +2:49:48 | Tarmo Pietilä | 1:08:12 | ||
962 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1447) | +2:50:00 | Paavo Sillanpää | 1:07:08 | ||
963 | Rasti 88 2 (982) | +2:50:22 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 57:39 | ||
964 | Suomen metsäkeskus (1024) | +2:50:31 | Matti Heikkinen | 1:04:37 | ||
965 | Malax IF 2 (631) | +2:50:37 | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | 1:06:47 | ||
966 | Kiilto Oy (1401) | +2:50:38 | Jan Mattsson | 48:15 | ||
967 | Best-Hall Oy (933) | +2:50:43 | Markus Stenvall | 1:05:18 | ||
968 | Iivolan Team (1061) | +2:50:45 | Samuli Kolu | 57:24 | ||
969 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1474) | +2:50:47 | Jaakko Järvi | 57:50 | ||
970 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1156) | +2:51:05 | Aapeli Laitinen | 46:43 | ||
971 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (755) | +2:51:09 | Ismo Rajala | 1:01:29 | ||
972 | Kaukaa haettu (974) | +2:51:23 | Antti Laitinen | 1:00:54 | ||
973 | ORT (1550) | +2:51:34 | Vilppu Linjama | 1:00:51 | ||
974 | 2Einsteins (793) | +2:51:47 | Pasi Kivinen | 1:11:27 | ||
975 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1173) | +2:52:04 | Mauri Sinnelä | 1:07:10 | ||
976 | Porvoon Urheilijat (731) | +2:53:15 | Tapio Hyttinen | 57:38 | ||
977 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1484) | +2:53:18 | Juhan Heinonen | 57:12 | ||
978 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (883) | +2:53:22 | Harri Mikkola | 1:02:56 | ||
979 | Ylläksen Rasti (646) | +2:53:36 | Jouko Ekonoja | 1:02:54 | ||
980 | SukK 83 (894) | +2:53:36 | Antti Koivisto | 1:02:00 | ||
981 | Rastivarsat 5 (870) | +2:53:44 | Aatu Orava | 49:48 | ||
982 | Jiiriveljet (1497) | +2:53:45 | Otto Honkamaa | 57:45 | ||
983 | Vänkypannu (1505) | +2:53:46 | Matti Turtiainen | 1:08:10 | ||
984 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (993) | +2:53:46 | Jari Lundell | 1:11:21 | ||
985 | Navi 6 (951) | +2:53:48 | Kari Pajunen | 1:10:48 | ||
986 | HiisirastiKiukU (882) | +2:54:06 | Ari Kuusholma | 1:02:27 | ||
987 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1034) | +2:54:09 | Mari Penttilä | 55:02 | ||
988 | Ericsson SK 3 (783) | +2:54:14 | Christian Engblom | 58:32 | ||
989 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +2:54:30 | Jarkko Rihko | 59:51 | ||
990 | Häröt Lampaat (991) | +2:54:32 | Joni Hakonen | 59:00 | ||
991 | Thinkers (931) | +2:54:34 | Sanna Lankinen | 1:21:44 | ||
992 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1264) | +2:54:35 | Lauri Kuusisto | 1:01:39 | ||
993 | Lapua-ketjut (1543) | +2:54:46 | Jani Konttila | 1:46:24 | ||
994 | IK Örnen (977) | +2:54:50 | Otto Pietilä | 1:00:40 | ||
995 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +2:55:05 | Risto Iivonen | 1:09:43 | ||
996 | Palokan Partiolaiset (679) | +2:55:07 | Harri Sainpalo | 1:04:49 | ||
997 | Navi 7 (1234) | +2:55:09 | Risto Heikkinen | 1:14:35 | ||
998 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (636) | +2:55:10 | Ilkka Partanen | 1:08:54 | ||
999 | Kalvolan Keihäs (955) | +2:55:11 | Petja Vorobjev | 1:06:23 | ||
1000 | OP-Pohjola (844) | +2:55:13 | Aarno Saviaho | 1:01:50 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |