< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Savon Suunta (648) | +2:02:01 | Antti Järvenpää | 56:22 | ||
402 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (430) | +2:02:05 | Jonas Björkgård | 55:59 | ||
403 | Trollelg 2 (1613) | +2:02:22 | Per Einar Pedersli | 54:49 | ||
404 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456) | +2:02:24 | Linus Rantanen | 57:49 | ||
405 | OLV Zug (298) | +2:02:28 | Mark Gloor | 1:00:49 | ||
406 | Aivan Sama (377) | +2:02:57 | Pasi Elolampi | 57:23 | ||
407 | Espoon Suunta 5 (581) | +2:03:00 | Markku Hannula | 59:02 | ||
408 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (514) | +2:03:07 | Esko Udd | 59:18 | ||
409 | Loimaan Jankko (413) | +2:03:14 | Tero Järvinen | 1:02:33 | ||
410 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +2:03:14 | Jussi Hurme | 1:05:10 | ||
411 | Arboga OK (176) | +2:04:34 | Jan Grann | 1:12:05 | ||
412 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +2:04:53 | Robert Karlsson | 1:16:11 | ||
413 | Kexholms SK (424) | +2:05:08 | Urban Anderson | 1:08:12 | ||
414 | IK Kronan (465) | +2:05:23 | Anton Storvall | 1:00:58 | ||
415 | Stora Enso Metsä (694) | +2:05:31 | Seppo Hurri | 58:22 | ||
416 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +2:05:34 | Anders Gunnarsson | 1:19:43 | ||
417 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +2:05:35 | Päivi Torrkulla | 1:23:38 | ||
418 | Asikkalan Raikas (264) | +2:05:35 | Teemu Paananen | 56:18 | ||
419 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (521) | +2:05:35 | Paavo Vesterinen | 56:03 | ||
420 | GNEIST (605) | +2:05:36 | Andre Dyrstad | 1:17:37 | ||
421 | Malax IF (265) | +2:05:48 | Anneli Haka | 1:00:13 | ||
422 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +2:06:02 | Andrus Sipsaka | 1:18:27 | ||
423 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (492) | +2:06:07 | Eero Ylipulli | 1:00:28 | ||
424 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +2:06:09 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:08:00 | ||
425 | Finnmap (1072) | +2:06:11 | Kalle Liukkonen | 44:22 | ||
426 | SK Mercury (512) | +2:06:18 | Tanel Saue | 1:02:49 | ||
427 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +2:06:25 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:09:37 | ||
428 | Intersport (365) | +2:06:53 | Riku Pakarinen | 1:07:53 | ||
429 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +2:07:48 | Kari Nivala | 1:10:37 | ||
430 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +2:07:49 | Ossi Luoma | 1:22:47 | ||
431 | Mile-Sport (491) | +2:07:54 | ANDREY KUZMIN | 1:06:24 | ||
432 | Nord-Österdal OK (489) | +2:07:57 | Idun Bäkken | 1:01:17 | ||
433 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +2:08:09 | Väinö Nurvo | 1:02:57 | ||
434 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (611) | +2:08:11 | Maris Jekabsons | 1:07:44 | ||
435 | Someron Esa (714) | +2:08:18 | Markku Koskinen | 1:07:41 | ||
436 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +2:08:36 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 1:16:38 | ||
437 | Perttelin Peikot (480) | +2:08:41 | Ari Alarakkola | 1:06:17 | ||
438 | Turun NMKY (462) | +2:08:42 | Juha Nappu | 59:08 | ||
439 | Ol Norska (503) | +2:09:19 | Urs Steiner | 1:10:50 | ||
440 | Modum OL 2 (378) | +2:09:20 | Helge Kopland | 1:07:44 | ||
441 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +2:09:22 | Petri Andersson | 1:00:40 | ||
442 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +2:09:43 | Arto Seppänen | 1:08:29 | ||
443 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +2:10:03 | Olli Saarinen | 1:11:34 | ||
444 | IF Brahe 3 (422) | +2:10:06 | Axel Johansson | 1:02:12 | ||
445 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +2:10:15 | Olli Kares | 1:14:36 | ||
446 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +2:10:17 | Markku Vesalainen | 1:02:45 | ||
447 | Petolintu (498) | +2:10:32 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:14:42 | ||
448 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +2:10:50 | Kristoffer Susort Kvale | 1:03:29 | ||
449 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +2:11:13 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:06:26 | ||
450 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +2:11:15 | Kim-Andr Kjenes Haugland | 1:14:02 | ||
451 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (814) | +2:11:56 | Timi Jaarinen | 1:01:09 | ||
452 | Juvan Urheilijat (680) | +2:11:59 | Seppo Ollikainen | 56:15 | ||
453 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +2:12:20 | Linus Westerlund | 1:02:52 | ||
454 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (706) | +2:12:41 | Lasse Kemppainen | 1:09:42 | ||
455 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (391) | +2:12:43 | Pertti Räsänen | 1:04:50 | ||
456 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +2:12:46 | Rauno Asikainen | 56:45 | ||
457 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +2:12:50 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 1:04:27 | ||
458 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (171) | +2:12:56 | Joni Nissinen | 1:21:18 | ||
459 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +2:13:01 | Oskar Nordmark | 54:24 | ||
460 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +2:14:08 | Paavo Onnela | 1:07:24 | ||
461 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (474) | +2:14:27 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 57:24 | ||
462 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +2:14:36 | Niko Larmala | 1:03:40 | ||
463 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (590) | +2:14:40 | Roy Parnetti | 1:02:06 | ||
464 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +2:14:46 | Arttu Valkama | 1:01:07 | ||
465 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (423) | +2:14:56 | Harri Mäki | 53:02 | ||
466 | Korven Honka (735) | +2:15:22 | hannu siekkinen | 1:13:55 | ||
467 | Kuortaneen Kunto (426) | +2:15:24 | Petri Stevander | 54:48 | ||
468 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (698) | +2:15:25 | Henri Pasanen | 1:01:52 | ||
469 | Nastolan Terä (339) | +2:15:28 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:14:12 | ||
470 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +2:15:30 | Markus Mäkinen | 1:26:42 | ||
471 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (569) | +2:15:54 | Sami Sääksjärvi | 1:13:31 | ||
472 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +2:16:14 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:01:09 | ||
473 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +2:16:16 | Chiara Sergenti | 1:29:59 | ||
474 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (584) | +2:16:20 | Kari Räisänen | 55:23 | ||
475 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +2:16:49 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 1:00:15 | ||
476 | Finspångs SOK (209) | +2:16:52 | Johan Wehlin | 49:24 | ||
477 | Lappeen Riento 2 (304) | +2:16:58 | Jukka Mursinoff | 1:02:59 | ||
478 | Säyneisen Salpa (386) | +2:17:01 | Pauli Halonen | 1:11:03 | ||
479 | IK Auseklis 2 (1325) | +2:17:05 | Toms Straume | 1:03:41 | ||
480 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1535) | +2:17:10 | Eija Meriläinen | 56:49 | ||
481 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +2:17:34 | Sndre Valsgård | 1:25:10 | ||
482 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +2:18:28 | Dniel Molnr | 1:16:29 | ||
483 | Ök-94 (411) | +2:18:44 | Stein Mella | 1:12:54 | ||
484 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (688) | +2:18:50 | Heikki Kupila | 1:04:06 | ||
485 | Valkealan Kajo (612) | +2:18:56 | Olli Siukkola | 1:15:24 | ||
486 | Suunta Jurva (245) | +2:19:21 | Ville Korpikaija | 1:13:50 | ||
487 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +2:19:23 | Jari Kauppinen | 1:15:06 | ||
488 | Nyköpings OK 2 (415) | +2:19:27 | Kent Bergendahl | 1:02:45 | ||
489 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +2:19:38 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:00:06 | ||
490 | RasTiimi 2 (1021) | +2:19:58 | Teemu Vedenpää | 54:32 | ||
491 | Pälkäneen Lukko (518) | +2:20:09 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 56:36 | ||
492 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (416) | +2:20:11 | Peter Johansson | 1:15:51 | ||
493 | Oppsal IF 2 (452) | +2:20:20 | Martin Langaas | 1:03:32 | ||
494 | Korsnäs IF OK (478) | +2:20:54 | Emil Åberg | 53:45 | ||
495 | Vesta (576) | +2:21:02 | SERGEY TOZUR | 1:01:01 | ||
496 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +2:21:16 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 51:35 | ||
497 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (323) | +2:21:25 | Harri Lepo | 1:06:54 | ||
498 | Tarpian Suunta (399) | +2:21:29 | Esa Toivonen | 1:00:10 | ||
499 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +2:21:30 | Hannes Koljonen | 1:17:37 | ||
500 | OK Måsen (274) | +2:21:44 | Hans Holgersson | 1:05:36 | ||
501 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +2:22:16 | Arto Kotajärvi | 1:15:56 | ||
502 | Paimion Rasti 4 (284) | +2:22:17 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:01:00 | ||
503 | Kaakon Rasti (451) | +2:22:19 | Enni Kaltiainen | 1:15:57 | ||
504 | Rastivarsat 3 (559) | +2:22:20 | Verneri Nieminen | 59:59 | ||
505 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (441) | +2:22:21 | Esko Jussila | 58:13 | ||
506 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +2:22:29 | Joonas Kantoniemi | 56:49 | ||
507 | SK Määrämiehet (502) | +2:22:29 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:01:16 | ||
508 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +2:22:30 | Aleksandrs Tambovcevs | 1:04:45 | ||
509 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (649) | +2:22:31 | Lasse Laaksonen | 58:25 | ||
510 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +2:22:48 | Pavel Pulec | 1:28:25 | ||
511 | Epilän Esa (723) | +2:22:50 | Risto Santapukki | 1:00:16 | ||
512 | OZONS OK 3 (1226) | +2:22:51 | Andis Skujenieks | 1:18:58 | ||
513 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (293) | +2:22:53 | Kalle Rosenblad | 1:08:02 | ||
514 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1583) | +2:22:56 | Jenni Andersson | 53:43 | ||
515 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (627) | +2:23:03 | Juho Virtanen | 1:08:46 | ||
516 | Bertelin pojat (583) | +2:23:07 | Mikko Ojala | 1:02:32 | ||
517 | Akilles OK (527) | +2:24:29 | Jarmo Ollila | 1:13:56 | ||
518 | Bona Fide (664) | +2:25:03 | Mart Jakobson | 58:05 | ||
519 | Tif Viking (1624) | +2:25:11 | Jon-Kåre Hansen | 1:02:11 | ||
520 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (589) | +2:25:24 | Jani Harju | 55:04 | ||
521 | Izhora (562) | +2:25:24 | Konstantin Pigarev | 1:11:03 | ||
522 | Forsa OK (678) | +2:25:41 | Thalin Emil | 1:02:19 | ||
523 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (956) | +2:26:01 | Timo Pinola | 1:11:38 | ||
524 | Umeå OK 3 (939) | +2:26:02 | Björn Johansson | 58:45 | ||
525 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +2:26:07 | Marko Uotila | 59:11 | ||
526 | Turku Multisport (840) | +2:26:10 | Elina Lietzen | 1:06:31 | ||
527 | Rastiketut (363) | +2:26:20 | Iiro Kaitola | 59:46 | ||
528 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (535) | +2:26:21 | Sergei Tiulenev | 58:23 | ||
529 | Tous Azimuts Douai (448) | +2:26:30 | Laurine LOTERIE | 59:52 | ||
530 | John Deere (1054) | +2:27:00 | Heikki Yijälä | 1:04:17 | ||
531 | Laihian Luja (475) | +2:27:03 | Sakari Innanen | 1:02:39 | ||
532 | Kangasala SK 6 (730) | +2:27:35 | Tuomas Sainio | 57:01 | ||
533 | Javonis (438) | +2:27:39 | Gintautas Usas | 1:05:29 | ||
534 | Pullin serkut (472) | +2:27:41 | Tessa Pulli | 1:00:12 | ||
535 | Lauttakylän Luja (488) | +2:27:47 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:13:12 | ||
536 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (645) | +2:27:47 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:05:08 | ||
537 | Pörrötukat (591) | +2:27:47 | Greet Oeyen | 54:52 | ||
538 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1253) | +2:27:53 | Willy Olsson | 1:02:24 | ||
539 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +2:27:57 | Veijo Kurvinen | 1:11:33 | ||
540 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (501) | +2:27:58 | Timo Ritakallio | 59:42 | ||
541 | MADROG (607) | +2:28:15 | Markku Laitila | 1:25:52 | ||
542 | Muurlan Vihuri (597) | +2:28:25 | Jari Uutela | 1:02:48 | ||
543 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +2:28:38 | Samuli Suoranta | 1:02:09 | ||
544 | OK West (681) | +2:28:40 | Indrek Viikmaa | 1:13:02 | ||
545 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +2:28:54 | Thomas Westerström | 1:15:37 | ||
546 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (519) | +2:29:28 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:09:42 | ||
547 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +2:30:18 | Juris Varess | 56:04 | ||
548 | Kauhajoen Karhu (579) | +2:30:38 | Harri Laine | 1:09:16 | ||
549 | Alahärmän Kisa (508) | +2:31:02 | Jarkko Huhtamäki | 1:16:19 | ||
550 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +2:31:05 | Jarkko Piirto | 59:03 | ||
551 | Hukka Suunta (920) | +2:31:11 | Ville Pokkinen | 1:10:05 | ||
552 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +2:31:13 | Mauri Nenonen | 1:26:09 | ||
553 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +2:31:15 | Sami Rouvila | 1:08:30 | ||
554 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (504) | +2:31:21 | Joni Saari | 1:04:21 | ||
555 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +2:31:22 | Anton Laukkanen | 1:01:05 | ||
556 | Suunta 2000 (1593) | +2:31:22 | Tuomas Virtala | 54:19 | ||
557 | OK77 4 (457) | +2:31:29 | Anders af Hällström | 1:07:30 | ||
558 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (546) | +2:31:38 | Marko Korhonen | 59:45 | ||
559 | USMAOC (513) | +2:31:44 | William Tucker | 1:04:23 | ||
560 | Jussis seven (454) | +2:32:02 | Simo Maksimainen | 1:04:38 | ||
561 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +2:32:15 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:07:38 | ||
562 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (773) | +2:32:41 | Jarmo Laakso | 1:01:33 | ||
563 | FTA 4 (1240) | +2:32:43 | Ilmari Larivuo | 1:07:21 | ||
564 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (481) | +2:33:14 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:06:07 | ||
565 | OLG Pfäffikon (754) | +2:33:25 | Markus Gruendler | 1:05:32 | ||
566 | Navi 2 (275) | +2:33:28 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:07:39 | ||
567 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +2:33:28 | Peetu Ahokas | 58:59 | ||
568 | JOKA 2 (1110) | +2:33:40 | Hans Mark Vösu | 1:10:26 | ||
569 | Askolan Urheilijat (768) | +2:34:10 | Lauri Virkki | 1:00:42 | ||
570 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +2:34:13 | Otto Hannunen | 1:08:35 | ||
571 | KeparDI (324) | +2:34:16 | Sonja Kyrölä | 51:55 | ||
572 | RS Käyhkää (473) | +2:34:30 | Vesa Tonder | 1:12:05 | ||
573 | IK Falken (495) | +2:34:31 | Hannes Stubb | 1:05:17 | ||
574 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (629) | +2:34:37 | Oskari Alamäki | 1:04:15 | ||
575 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +2:34:38 | Ville Varjolaakso | 1:05:37 | ||
576 | SK Mortis 2 (1461) | +2:34:46 | Ossi Peltokangas | 57:29 | ||
577 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +2:35:07 | Reijo Puurunen | 1:28:21 | ||
578 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (396) | +2:35:14 | Jukka Nikander | 1:05:11 | ||
579 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (408) | +2:35:17 | Risto Koivula | 1:08:39 | ||
580 | Imatran Passipojat (624) | +2:35:24 | Juha Rantasalo | 1:12:35 | ||
581 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1071) | +2:35:26 | Terho Oksanen | 1:05:31 | ||
582 | Riihon ukk (566) | +2:35:40 | Mika Virkki | 59:43 | ||
583 | Koovee 6 (1629) | +2:35:45 | Kimmo Viertola | 58:36 | ||
584 | Turengin Sarastus (530) | +2:35:59 | Timo Aalto | 1:11:56 | ||
585 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (608) | +2:36:02 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:09:44 | ||
586 | IFK Kiruna (558) | +2:36:06 | Rick McGregor | 1:05:55 | ||
587 | Kultaiset Karhut (1562) | +2:36:11 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:15:41 | ||
588 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (455) | +2:36:33 | Aatu Korja | 56:42 | ||
589 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +2:36:36 | Juho Latvala | 1:06:56 | ||
590 | OK Terjärv (613) | +2:36:58 | Johan Grannabba | 1:11:13 | ||
591 | OC Toffee (439) | +2:37:45 | Timo Leismala | 1:04:58 | ||
592 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (617) | +2:37:46 | Tuomas Rantala | 57:34 | ||
593 | Lynx 5 (550) | +2:37:47 | Jukka Salminen | 59:53 | ||
594 | MPKK 98.KADK (1559) | +2:37:57 | Jere Leppä | 1:09:12 | ||
595 | Waxholms OK (1606) | +2:38:01 | Marcus Hammarström | 1:16:21 | ||
596 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (543) | +2:38:16 | Pertti Välimäki | 1:15:19 | ||
597 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (405) | +2:38:51 | Saku Valkila | 1:00:48 | ||
598 | Haukijahtaajat (716) | +2:38:57 | Sami Torstila | 1:13:14 | ||
599 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1190) | +2:39:08 | Pasi Jokela | 1:15:22 | ||
600 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (806) | +2:39:11 | Timo Ylönen | 1:16:13 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |