< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (430) | +2:00:14 | Jonas Björkgård | 48:46 | ||
402 | Aivan Sama (377) | +2:00:20 | Pasi Elolampi | 49:24 | ||
403 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456) | +2:00:23 | Linus Rantanen | 50:25 | ||
404 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +2:00:23 | Jussi Hurme | 56:56 | ||
405 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (514) | +2:00:28 | Esko Udd | 51:16 | ||
406 | Arboga OK (176) | +2:00:46 | Jan Grann | 1:02:55 | ||
407 | Espoon Suunta 5 (581) | +2:00:47 | Markku Hannula | 51:26 | ||
408 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +2:00:51 | Robert Karlsson | 1:06:47 | ||
409 | Emit (760) | +2:00:56 | Jan Kocbach | 39:56 | ||
410 | GNEIST (605) | +2:01:29 | Andre Dyrstad | 1:08:07 | ||
411 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +2:01:29 | Päivi Torrkulla | 1:14:10 | ||
412 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +2:01:54 | Anders Gunnarsson | 1:10:41 | ||
413 | IK Kronan (465) | +2:02:01 | Anton Storvall | 52:14 | ||
414 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (521) | +2:02:28 | Paavo Vesterinen | 47:33 | ||
415 | Stora Enso Metsä (694) | +2:02:30 | Seppo Hurri | 49:59 | ||
416 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +2:02:45 | Kari Nivala | 1:00:12 | ||
417 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +2:03:04 | Kimmo Partanen | 59:32 | ||
418 | Malax IF (265) | +2:03:09 | Anneli Haka | 52:11 | ||
419 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +2:03:13 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:01:03 | ||
420 | Intersport (365) | +2:03:29 | Riku Pakarinen | 59:06 | ||
421 | Kexholms SK (424) | +2:03:34 | Urban Anderson | 1:01:15 | ||
422 | SK Mercury (512) | +2:03:35 | Tanel Saue | 54:44 | ||
423 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +2:03:39 | Andrus Sipsaka | 1:10:41 | ||
424 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (492) | +2:03:52 | Eero Ylipulli | 52:51 | ||
425 | Asikkalan Raikas (264) | +2:04:18 | Teemu Paananen | 49:38 | ||
426 | Mile-Sport (491) | +2:04:57 | ANDREY KUZMIN | 58:04 | ||
427 | Someron Esa (714) | +2:04:59 | Markku Koskinen | 59:00 | ||
428 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +2:05:01 | Väinö Nurvo | 54:27 | ||
429 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +2:05:02 | Ossi Luoma | 1:14:38 | ||
430 | Nord-Österdal OK (489) | +2:05:03 | Idun Bäkken | 53:01 | ||
431 | Ol Norska (503) | +2:05:06 | Urs Steiner | 1:01:14 | ||
432 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (611) | +2:05:13 | Maris Jekabsons | 59:23 | ||
433 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +2:05:36 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 1:08:15 | ||
434 | Perttelin Peikot (480) | +2:05:38 | Ari Alarakkola | 57:51 | ||
435 | Finnmap (1072) | +2:05:43 | Kalle Liukkonen | 38:32 | ||
436 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +2:06:10 | Olli Saarinen | 1:02:18 | ||
437 | Modum OL 2 (378) | +2:06:13 | Helge Kopland | 59:15 | ||
438 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +2:06:18 | Olli Kares | 1:05:16 | ||
439 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +2:06:22 | Arto Seppänen | 59:45 | ||
440 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +2:06:31 | Petri Andersson | 52:27 | ||
441 | Turun NMKY (462) | +2:06:35 | Juha Nappu | 51:39 | ||
442 | Petolintu (498) | +2:06:56 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:05:44 | ||
443 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +2:07:52 | Markku Vesalainen | 54:58 | ||
444 | IF Brahe 3 (422) | +2:07:54 | Axel Johansson | 54:37 | ||
445 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +2:08:13 | Kristoffer Susort Kvale | 55:30 | ||
446 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (171) | +2:08:39 | Joni Nissinen | 1:11:39 | ||
447 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +2:08:46 | Kim-Andr Kjenes Haugland | 1:06:11 | ||
448 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (706) | +2:09:00 | Lasse Kemppainen | 1:00:39 | ||
449 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (814) | +2:09:10 | Timi Jaarinen | 53:01 | ||
450 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +2:09:16 | Lassi Valtanen | 59:07 | ||
451 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +2:09:30 | Linus Westerlund | 54:40 | ||
452 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +2:09:51 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 56:06 | ||
453 | Juvan Urheilijat (680) | +2:09:55 | Seppo Ollikainen | 48:48 | ||
454 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +2:10:11 | Sndre Valsgård | 1:12:24 | ||
455 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +2:10:22 | Chiara Sergenti | 1:18:43 | ||
456 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (391) | +2:10:23 | Pertti Räsänen | 57:07 | ||
457 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +2:10:34 | Rauno Asikainen | 49:11 | ||
458 | Nastolan Terä (339) | +2:11:23 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:04:44 | ||
459 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +2:11:40 | Oskar Nordmark | 47:40 | ||
460 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +2:12:11 | Paavo Onnela | 1:00:04 | ||
461 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +2:12:12 | Markus Mäkinen | 1:18:02 | ||
462 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (474) | +2:12:14 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 49:49 | ||
463 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (590) | +2:12:17 | Roy Parnetti | 54:21 | ||
464 | Korven Honka (735) | +2:12:20 | hannu siekkinen | 1:05:30 | ||
465 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (698) | +2:12:26 | Henri Pasanen | 53:30 | ||
466 | Säyneisen Salpa (386) | +2:13:07 | Pauli Halonen | 1:01:47 | ||
467 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (423) | +2:13:11 | Harri Mäki | 45:54 | ||
468 | Kuortaneen Kunto (426) | +2:13:18 | Petri Stevander | 47:19 | ||
469 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +2:13:18 | Niko Larmala | 56:59 | ||
470 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (569) | +2:13:35 | Sami Sääksjärvi | 1:05:50 | ||
471 | Lappeen Riento 2 (304) | +2:13:56 | Jukka Mursinoff | 54:34 | ||
472 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (584) | +2:14:01 | Kari Räisänen | 47:41 | ||
473 | IK Auseklis 2 (1325) | +2:14:04 | Toms Straume | 55:18 | ||
474 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +2:14:06 | Heikki Pajuoja | 53:39 | ||
475 | Ök-94 (411) | +2:14:09 | Stein Mella | 1:02:57 | ||
476 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +2:14:12 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 52:16 | ||
477 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +2:14:28 | Dniel Molnr | 1:07:06 | ||
478 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1535) | +2:14:31 | Eija Meriläinen | 48:48 | ||
479 | Valkealan Kajo (612) | +2:15:06 | Olli Siukkola | 1:06:12 | ||
480 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +2:15:13 | Jari Kauppinen | 1:05:34 | ||
481 | Finspångs SOK (209) | +2:15:49 | Johan Wehlin | 42:58 | ||
482 | Nyköpings OK 2 (415) | +2:16:09 | Kent Bergendahl | 54:05 | ||
483 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (688) | +2:16:10 | Heikki Kupila | 56:04 | ||
484 | Kaakon Rasti (451) | +2:16:11 | Enni Kaltiainen | 1:04:27 | ||
485 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +2:16:33 | Arto Kotajärvi | 1:04:50 | ||
486 | Suunta Jurva (245) | +2:16:52 | Ville Korpikaija | 1:05:59 | ||
487 | Oppsal IF 2 (452) | +2:17:03 | Martin Langaas | 54:53 | ||
488 | SK Määrämiehet (502) | +2:17:04 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 50:29 | ||
489 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (416) | +2:17:08 | Peter Johansson | 1:07:26 | ||
490 | Pälkäneen Lukko (518) | +2:17:19 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 48:24 | ||
491 | Vesta (576) | +2:17:24 | SERGEY TOZUR | 52:01 | ||
492 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +2:17:26 | Hannes Koljonen | 1:08:10 | ||
493 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +2:17:27 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 52:33 | ||
494 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (323) | +2:17:30 | Harri Lepo | 57:37 | ||
495 | OK Måsen (274) | +2:17:50 | Hans Holgersson | 56:20 | ||
496 | OZONS OK 3 (1226) | +2:18:22 | Andis Skujenieks | 1:09:07 | ||
497 | RasTiimi 2 (1021) | +2:18:24 | Teemu Vedenpää | 47:36 | ||
498 | Korsnäs IF OK (478) | +2:18:29 | Emil Åberg | 45:57 | ||
499 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (293) | +2:18:58 | Kalle Rosenblad | 58:44 | ||
500 | Tarpian Suunta (399) | +2:18:59 | Esa Toivonen | 52:17 | ||
501 | Akilles OK (527) | +2:19:52 | Jarmo Ollila | 1:03:56 | ||
502 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +2:19:55 | Pavel Pulec | 1:20:09 | ||
503 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +2:20:06 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 45:02 | ||
504 | Paimion Rasti 4 (284) | +2:20:18 | Ilkka Aakula | 53:38 | ||
505 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (441) | +2:20:21 | Esko Jussila | 50:50 | ||
506 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +2:20:27 | Joonas Kantoniemi | 49:25 | ||
507 | Bertelin pojat (583) | +2:20:34 | Mikko Ojala | 54:36 | ||
508 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (649) | +2:20:41 | Lasse Laaksonen | 51:12 | ||
509 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (956) | +2:20:47 | Timo Pinola | 1:01:01 | ||
510 | Epilän Esa (723) | +2:20:47 | Risto Santapukki | 52:51 | ||
511 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +2:20:49 | Aleksandrs Tambovcevs | 57:41 | ||
512 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1583) | +2:20:54 | Jenni Andersson | 46:19 | ||
513 | Javonis (438) | +2:20:58 | Gintautas Usas | 53:26 | ||
514 | Rastivarsat 3 (559) | +2:21:03 | Verneri Nieminen | 53:19 | ||
515 | Izhora (562) | +2:21:10 | Konstantin Pigarev | 1:01:26 | ||
516 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (627) | +2:21:14 | Juho Virtanen | 1:01:35 | ||
517 | Lauttakylän Luja (488) | +2:22:01 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:02:04 | ||
518 | Tif Viking (1624) | +2:22:07 | Jon-Kåre Hansen | 53:44 | ||
519 | MADROG (607) | +2:22:18 | Markku Laitila | 1:14:33 | ||
520 | Turku Multisport (840) | +2:22:27 | Elina Lietzen | 57:25 | ||
521 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (589) | +2:22:55 | Jani Harju | 47:13 | ||
522 | Bona Fide (664) | +2:23:01 | Mart Jakobson | 50:41 | ||
523 | Forsa OK (678) | +2:23:37 | Thalin Emil | 54:52 | ||
524 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +2:23:38 | Marko Uotila | 51:20 | ||
525 | Hukka Suunta (920) | +2:23:54 | Ville Pokkinen | 57:25 | ||
526 | Tous Azimuts Douai (448) | +2:24:34 | Laurine LOTERIE | 52:34 | ||
527 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +2:24:39 | Veijo Kurvinen | 1:02:52 | ||
528 | Rastiketut (363) | +2:24:49 | Iiro Kaitola | 52:52 | ||
529 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +2:24:58 | Thomas Westerström | 1:06:19 | ||
530 | OK West (681) | +2:24:59 | Indrek Viikmaa | 1:03:58 | ||
531 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1253) | +2:25:03 | Willy Olsson | 54:12 | ||
532 | Kangasala SK 6 (730) | +2:25:06 | Tuomas Sainio | 49:09 | ||
533 | Pörrötukat (591) | +2:25:07 | Greet Oeyen | 46:50 | ||
534 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (535) | +2:25:08 | Sergei Tiulenev | 51:47 | ||
535 | John Deere (1054) | +2:25:12 | Heikki Yijälä | 57:07 | ||
536 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +2:25:14 | Mauri Nenonen | 1:14:48 | ||
537 | Pullin serkut (472) | +2:25:15 | Tessa Pulli | 52:24 | ||
538 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (645) | +2:25:16 | Mika Tiihonen | 57:15 | ||
539 | Laihian Luja (475) | +2:25:20 | Sakari Innanen | 55:34 | ||
540 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +2:25:35 | Samuli Suoranta | 53:43 | ||
541 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (501) | +2:25:37 | Timo Ritakallio | 51:59 | ||
542 | USMAOC (513) | +2:25:42 | William Tucker | 52:58 | ||
543 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (519) | +2:26:09 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:01:00 | ||
544 | Kauhajoen Karhu (579) | +2:26:13 | Harri Laine | 59:28 | ||
545 | Muurlan Vihuri (597) | +2:26:14 | Jari Uutela | 55:15 | ||
546 | Alahärmän Kisa (508) | +2:27:19 | Jarkko Huhtamäki | 1:07:14 | ||
547 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +2:27:24 | Juris Varess | 47:47 | ||
548 | OK77 4 (457) | +2:27:51 | Anders af Hällström | 58:30 | ||
549 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +2:27:55 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 57:55 | ||
550 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +2:28:16 | Sami Rouvila | 1:00:08 | ||
551 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +2:28:19 | Jarkko Piirto | 50:55 | ||
552 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +2:28:30 | Anton Laukkanen | 52:50 | ||
553 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (504) | +2:28:37 | Joni Saari | 56:14 | ||
554 | Jussis seven (454) | +2:29:12 | Simo Maksimainen | 56:26 | ||
555 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (546) | +2:29:22 | Marko Korhonen | 52:07 | ||
556 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (481) | +2:29:29 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 56:59 | ||
557 | FTA 4 (1240) | +2:29:32 | Ilmari Larivuo | 58:47 | ||
558 | Suunta 2000 (1593) | +2:29:38 | Tuomas Virtala | 47:12 | ||
559 | Navi 2 (275) | +2:29:43 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 58:32 | ||
560 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (773) | +2:29:56 | Jarmo Laakso | 53:25 | ||
561 | OLG Pfäffikon (754) | +2:30:22 | Markus Gruendler | 57:07 | ||
562 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +2:30:42 | Reijo Puurunen | 1:18:34 | ||
563 | RS Käyhkää (473) | +2:30:45 | Vesa Tonder | 1:02:57 | ||
564 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (629) | +2:30:45 | Oskari Alamäki | 55:01 | ||
565 | OK Terjärv (613) | +2:31:04 | Johan Grannabba | 59:57 | ||
566 | JOKA 2 (1110) | +2:31:09 | Hans Mark Vösu | 1:02:32 | ||
567 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +2:31:24 | Peetu Ahokas | 51:32 | ||
568 | Askolan Urheilijat (768) | +2:31:41 | Lauri Virkki | 52:51 | ||
569 | Turengin Sarastus (530) | +2:31:53 | Timo Aalto | 1:02:27 | ||
570 | KeparDI (324) | +2:32:20 | Sonja Kyrölä | 44:36 | ||
571 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +2:32:38 | Ville Varjolaakso | 58:15 | ||
572 | Imatran Passipojat (624) | +2:32:40 | Juha Rantasalo | 1:04:29 | ||
573 | IK Falken (495) | +2:32:44 | Hannes Stubb | 58:07 | ||
574 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (396) | +2:32:45 | Jukka Nikander | 57:20 | ||
575 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +2:32:45 | Otto Hannunen | 1:01:45 | ||
576 | SK Mortis 2 (1461) | +2:32:46 | Ossi Peltokangas | 50:06 | ||
577 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (408) | +2:32:49 | Risto Koivula | 1:00:49 | ||
578 | Kehityssuunta (1270) | +2:32:53 | Jorma Paski | 1:01:08 | ||
579 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (608) | +2:32:56 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:01:15 | ||
580 | IFK Kiruna (558) | +2:32:59 | Rick McGregor | 57:25 | ||
581 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1071) | +2:33:02 | Terho Oksanen | 57:44 | ||
582 | Koovee 6 (1629) | +2:33:08 | Kimmo Viertola | 50:36 | ||
583 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (1602) | +2:33:10 | Erkki Suutarinen | 1:07:15 | ||
584 | Riihon ukk (566) | +2:33:23 | Mika Virkki | 52:04 | ||
585 | Kultaiset Karhut (1562) | +2:33:35 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:07:43 | ||
586 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (543) | +2:33:48 | Pertti Välimäki | 1:05:29 | ||
587 | OK Älgen (204) | +2:33:52 | Mika Tatti | 1:24:27 | ||
588 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +2:33:55 | Juho Latvala | 58:52 | ||
589 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (500) | +2:34:13 | Reino Hotti | 1:11:27 | ||
590 | MPKK 98.KADK (1559) | +2:34:20 | Jere Leppä | 1:00:12 | ||
591 | Waxholms OK (1606) | +2:34:25 | Marcus Hammarström | 1:07:23 | ||
592 | OC Toffee (439) | +2:34:29 | Timo Leismala | 56:19 | ||
593 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (455) | +2:34:34 | Aatu Korja | 49:20 | ||
594 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1190) | +2:34:46 | Pasi Jokela | 1:05:38 | ||
595 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (487) | +2:34:52 | Jukka Luukko | 1:10:10 | ||
596 | IF Åland (341) | +2:35:02 | Sture Andersson | 1:06:31 | ||
597 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (599) | +2:35:05 | Veijo Rissanen | 1:03:06 | ||
598 | Haukijahtaajat (716) | +2:35:06 | Sami Torstila | 1:04:00 | ||
599 | Lynx 5 (550) | +2:35:09 | Jukka Salminen | 51:52 | ||
600 | Liperin Taimi (460) | +2:35:15 | Juho Haaranen | 1:10:14 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |