< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +2:06:14 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:08:32 | ||
402 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +2:07:09 | Kari Nivala | 1:09:04 | ||
403 | Mile-Sport (491) | +2:07:27 | ANDREY KUZMIN | 1:05:02 | ||
404 | Nord-Österdal OK (489) | +2:07:31 | Idun Bäkken | 59:57 | ||
405 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +2:07:36 | Ossi Luoma | 1:21:40 | ||
406 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +2:07:38 | Väinö Nurvo | 1:01:32 | ||
407 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (611) | +2:07:39 | Maris Jekabsons | 1:06:17 | ||
408 | Someron Esa (714) | +2:07:57 | Markku Koskinen | 1:06:26 | ||
409 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +2:08:15 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 1:15:22 | ||
410 | Perttelin Peikot (480) | +2:08:25 | Ari Alarakkola | 1:05:06 | ||
411 | Ol Norska (503) | +2:08:26 | Urs Steiner | 1:09:02 | ||
412 | Turun NMKY (462) | +2:08:32 | Juha Nappu | 58:04 | ||
413 | Modum OL 2 (378) | +2:08:57 | Helge Kopland | 1:06:27 | ||
414 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +2:09:02 | Petri Andersson | 59:26 | ||
415 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +2:09:17 | Arto Seppänen | 1:07:08 | ||
416 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +2:09:25 | Olli Saarinen | 1:10:01 | ||
417 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +2:09:39 | Olli Kares | 1:13:05 | ||
418 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +2:09:58 | Markku Vesalainen | 1:01:32 | ||
419 | IF Brahe 3 (422) | +2:09:58 | Axel Johansson | 1:01:09 | ||
420 | Petolintu (498) | +2:10:05 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:13:21 | ||
421 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +2:10:37 | Kristoffer Susort Kvale | 1:02:22 | ||
422 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +2:11:02 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:05:21 | ||
423 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +2:11:08 | Kim-Andr Kjenes Haugland | 1:13:01 | ||
424 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (814) | +2:11:40 | Timi Jaarinen | 59:59 | ||
425 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +2:11:56 | Linus Westerlund | 1:01:34 | ||
426 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +2:12:16 | Rauno Asikainen | 55:21 | ||
427 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (706) | +2:12:17 | Lasse Kemppainen | 1:08:24 | ||
428 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (391) | +2:12:19 | Pertti Räsänen | 1:03:31 | ||
429 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (171) | +2:12:28 | Joni Nissinen | 1:19:56 | ||
430 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +2:12:28 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 1:03:11 | ||
431 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +2:12:54 | Oskar Nordmark | 53:22 | ||
432 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (474) | +2:14:03 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 56:06 | ||
433 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +2:14:05 | Paavo Onnela | 1:06:26 | ||
434 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (590) | +2:14:19 | Roy Parnetti | 1:00:51 | ||
435 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +2:14:24 | Niko Larmala | 1:02:33 | ||
436 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (423) | +2:14:37 | Harri Mäki | 51:48 | ||
437 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +2:14:38 | Arttu Valkama | 1:00:04 | ||
438 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (698) | +2:14:48 | Henri Pasanen | 1:00:20 | ||
439 | Korven Honka (735) | +2:14:49 | hannu siekkinen | 1:12:27 | ||
440 | Kuortaneen Kunto (426) | +2:14:54 | Petri Stevander | 53:23 | ||
441 | Nastolan Terä (339) | +2:15:12 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:13:01 | ||
442 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +2:15:13 | Markus Mäkinen | 1:25:31 | ||
443 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +2:15:30 | Chiara Sergenti | 1:28:19 | ||
444 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (569) | +2:15:31 | Sami Sääksjärvi | 1:12:14 | ||
445 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +2:15:52 | Heikki Pajuoja | 59:53 | ||
446 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (584) | +2:15:57 | Kari Räisänen | 54:05 | ||
447 | Lappeen Riento 2 (304) | +2:16:25 | Jukka Mursinoff | 1:01:31 | ||
448 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +2:16:28 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 59:00 | ||
449 | Säyneisen Salpa (386) | +2:16:30 | Pauli Halonen | 1:09:38 | ||
450 | Finspångs SOK (209) | +2:16:35 | Johan Wehlin | 48:12 | ||
451 | IK Auseklis 2 (1325) | +2:16:40 | Toms Straume | 1:02:22 | ||
452 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1535) | +2:16:41 | Eija Meriläinen | 55:26 | ||
453 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +2:16:45 | Sndre Valsgård | 1:23:26 | ||
454 | Ök-94 (411) | +2:18:12 | Stein Mella | 1:11:28 | ||
455 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +2:18:21 | Dniel Molnr | 1:15:27 | ||
456 | Valkealan Kajo (612) | +2:18:32 | Olli Siukkola | 1:14:06 | ||
457 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (688) | +2:18:33 | Heikki Kupila | 1:02:55 | ||
458 | Nyköpings OK 2 (415) | +2:18:46 | Kent Bergendahl | 1:01:10 | ||
459 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +2:18:49 | Jari Kauppinen | 1:13:38 | ||
460 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +2:19:17 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 58:51 | ||
461 | Suunta Jurva (245) | +2:19:20 | Ville Korpikaija | 1:12:55 | ||
462 | Pälkäneen Lukko (518) | +2:19:37 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 55:10 | ||
463 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (416) | +2:19:50 | Peter Johansson | 1:14:36 | ||
464 | RasTiimi 2 (1021) | +2:19:52 | Teemu Vedenpää | 53:32 | ||
465 | Oppsal IF 2 (452) | +2:19:55 | Martin Langaas | 1:02:13 | ||
466 | Korsnäs IF OK (478) | +2:20:31 | Emil Åberg | 52:27 | ||
467 | Vesta (576) | +2:20:34 | SERGEY TOZUR | 59:39 | ||
468 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (323) | +2:20:50 | Harri Lepo | 1:05:25 | ||
469 | OK Måsen (274) | +2:21:06 | Hans Holgersson | 1:04:04 | ||
470 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +2:21:08 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 50:32 | ||
471 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +2:21:11 | Hannes Koljonen | 1:16:23 | ||
472 | Tarpian Suunta (399) | +2:21:13 | Esa Toivonen | 58:59 | ||
473 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +2:21:53 | Arto Kotajärvi | 1:14:38 | ||
474 | Kaakon Rasti (451) | +2:21:53 | Enni Kaltiainen | 1:14:37 | ||
475 | Paimion Rasti 4 (284) | +2:21:54 | Ilkka Aakula | 59:42 | ||
476 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (441) | +2:22:03 | Esko Jussila | 57:00 | ||
477 | SK Määrämiehet (502) | +2:22:07 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:00:00 | ||
478 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +2:22:12 | Aleksandrs Tambovcevs | 1:03:32 | ||
479 | Rastivarsat 3 (559) | +2:22:17 | Verneri Nieminen | 59:01 | ||
480 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (649) | +2:22:17 | Lasse Laaksonen | 57:16 | ||
481 | OZONS OK 3 (1226) | +2:22:18 | Andis Skujenieks | 1:17:31 | ||
482 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +2:22:20 | Pavel Pulec | 1:27:02 | ||
483 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +2:22:22 | Joonas Kantoniemi | 55:48 | ||
484 | Epilän Esa (723) | +2:22:22 | Risto Santapukki | 58:54 | ||
485 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (293) | +2:22:37 | Kalle Rosenblad | 1:06:51 | ||
486 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1583) | +2:22:38 | Jenni Andersson | 52:31 | ||
487 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (627) | +2:22:55 | Juho Virtanen | 1:07:44 | ||
488 | Bertelin pojat (583) | +2:22:59 | Mikko Ojala | 1:01:29 | ||
489 | Akilles OK (527) | +2:24:02 | Jarmo Ollila | 1:12:34 | ||
490 | Bona Fide (664) | +2:24:45 | Mart Jakobson | 56:53 | ||
491 | Tif Viking (1624) | +2:24:46 | Jon-Kåre Hansen | 1:00:51 | ||
492 | Izhora (562) | +2:24:54 | Konstantin Pigarev | 1:09:38 | ||
493 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (956) | +2:25:24 | Timo Pinola | 1:10:06 | ||
494 | Turku Multisport (840) | +2:25:31 | Elina Lietzen | 1:04:57 | ||
495 | Umeå OK 3 (939) | +2:25:33 | Björn Johansson | 57:21 | ||
496 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +2:25:36 | Marko Uotila | 57:46 | ||
497 | Forsa OK (678) | +2:25:37 | Thalin Emil | 1:01:20 | ||
498 | Tous Azimuts Douai (448) | +2:26:11 | Laurine LOTERIE | 58:39 | ||
499 | Rastiketut (363) | +2:26:13 | Iiro Kaitola | 58:44 | ||
500 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (535) | +2:26:16 | Sergei Tiulenev | 57:23 | ||
501 | Laihian Luja (475) | +2:26:56 | Sakari Innanen | 1:01:38 | ||
502 | John Deere (1054) | +2:26:58 | Heikki Yijälä | 1:03:21 | ||
503 | Lauttakylän Luja (488) | +2:27:13 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:11:44 | ||
504 | Javonis (438) | +2:27:13 | Gintautas Usas | 1:04:09 | ||
505 | Kangasala SK 6 (730) | +2:27:15 | Tuomas Sainio | 55:46 | ||
506 | Pörrötukat (591) | +2:27:17 | Greet Oeyen | 53:28 | ||
507 | Pullin serkut (472) | +2:27:18 | Tessa Pulli | 58:55 | ||
508 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +2:27:26 | Veijo Kurvinen | 1:10:07 | ||
509 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (645) | +2:27:26 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:03:53 | ||
510 | MADROG (607) | +2:27:35 | Markku Laitila | 1:24:18 | ||
511 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (501) | +2:27:37 | Timo Ritakallio | 58:27 | ||
512 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +2:28:05 | Thomas Westerström | 1:13:54 | ||
513 | OK West (681) | +2:28:07 | Indrek Viikmaa | 1:11:34 | ||
514 | Muurlan Vihuri (597) | +2:28:07 | Jari Uutela | 1:01:36 | ||
515 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +2:28:26 | Samuli Suoranta | 1:01:02 | ||
516 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (519) | +2:29:00 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:08:19 | ||
517 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +2:29:49 | Juris Varess | 54:40 | ||
518 | Kauhajoen Karhu (579) | +2:29:56 | Harri Laine | 1:07:39 | ||
519 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +2:30:12 | Mauri Nenonen | 1:24:14 | ||
520 | Hukka Suunta (920) | +2:30:37 | Ville Pokkinen | 1:08:36 | ||
521 | Alahärmän Kisa (508) | +2:30:42 | Jarkko Huhtamäki | 1:15:05 | ||
522 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +2:30:52 | Jarkko Piirto | 57:56 | ||
523 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +2:30:56 | Sami Rouvila | 1:07:16 | ||
524 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (504) | +2:31:03 | Joni Saari | 1:03:08 | ||
525 | OK77 4 (457) | +2:31:03 | Anders af Hällström | 1:06:10 | ||
526 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +2:31:04 | Anton Laukkanen | 59:52 | ||
527 | Suunta 2000 (1593) | +2:31:06 | Tuomas Virtala | 53:08 | ||
528 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (546) | +2:31:22 | Marko Korhonen | 58:35 | ||
529 | USMAOC (513) | +2:31:33 | William Tucker | 1:03:17 | ||
530 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +2:31:36 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:06:04 | ||
531 | Jussis seven (454) | +2:31:39 | Simo Maksimainen | 1:03:21 | ||
532 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (773) | +2:32:14 | Jarmo Laakso | 1:00:11 | ||
533 | FTA 4 (1240) | +2:32:33 | Ilmari Larivuo | 1:06:16 | ||
534 | OLG Pfäffikon (754) | +2:32:51 | Markus Gruendler | 1:04:04 | ||
535 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (481) | +2:32:55 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:04:53 | ||
536 | Navi 2 (275) | +2:33:00 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:06:17 | ||
537 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +2:33:16 | Peetu Ahokas | 57:52 | ||
538 | JOKA 2 (1110) | +2:33:33 | Hans Mark Vösu | 1:09:24 | ||
539 | Askolan Urheilijat (768) | +2:33:53 | Lauri Virkki | 59:31 | ||
540 | RS Käyhkää (473) | +2:34:00 | Vesa Tonder | 1:10:40 | ||
541 | KeparDI (324) | +2:34:01 | Sonja Kyrölä | 50:45 | ||
542 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +2:34:03 | Otto Hannunen | 1:07:31 | ||
543 | IK Falken (495) | +2:34:17 | Hannes Stubb | 1:04:08 | ||
544 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (629) | +2:34:22 | Oskari Alamäki | 1:03:06 | ||
545 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +2:34:28 | Reijo Puurunen | 1:26:48 | ||
546 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +2:34:28 | Ville Varjolaakso | 1:04:33 | ||
547 | SK Mortis 2 (1461) | +2:34:32 | Ossi Peltokangas | 56:20 | ||
548 | Imatran Passipojat (624) | +2:35:00 | Juha Rantasalo | 1:11:17 | ||
549 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (396) | +2:35:02 | Jukka Nikander | 1:04:05 | ||
550 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (408) | +2:35:03 | Risto Koivula | 1:07:31 | ||
551 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1071) | +2:35:05 | Terho Oksanen | 1:04:15 | ||
552 | Koovee 6 (1629) | +2:35:19 | Kimmo Viertola | 57:15 | ||
553 | Turengin Sarastus (530) | +2:35:22 | Timo Aalto | 1:10:24 | ||
554 | Riihon ukk (566) | +2:35:22 | Mika Virkki | 58:31 | ||
555 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (608) | +2:35:27 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:08:14 | ||
556 | IFK Kiruna (558) | +2:35:33 | Rick McGregor | 1:04:27 | ||
557 | Kultaiset Karhut (1562) | +2:35:55 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:14:31 | ||
558 | OK Terjärv (613) | +2:36:14 | Johan Grannabba | 1:09:35 | ||
559 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +2:36:21 | Juho Latvala | 1:05:46 | ||
560 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (455) | +2:36:29 | Aatu Korja | 55:43 | ||
561 | OC Toffee (439) | +2:37:25 | Timo Leismala | 1:03:43 | ||
562 | Waxholms OK (1606) | +2:37:26 | Marcus Hammarström | 1:14:52 | ||
563 | Lynx 5 (550) | +2:37:33 | Jukka Salminen | 58:44 | ||
564 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (617) | +2:37:36 | Tuomas Rantala | 56:30 | ||
565 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (543) | +2:37:48 | Pertti Välimäki | 1:13:57 | ||
566 | MPKK 98.KADK (1559) | +2:37:52 | Jere Leppä | 1:08:12 | ||
567 | Haukijahtaajat (716) | +2:38:17 | Sami Torstila | 1:11:39 | ||
568 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1190) | +2:38:40 | Pasi Jokela | 1:14:00 | ||
569 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (500) | +2:38:43 | Reino Hotti | 1:20:25 | ||
570 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (599) | +2:38:45 | Veijo Rissanen | 1:11:14 | ||
571 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (405) | +2:38:47 | Saku Valkila | 59:49 | ||
572 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (532) | +2:38:48 | Timo Kytölehto | 1:16:31 | ||
573 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (806) | +2:38:50 | Timo Ylönen | 1:14:58 | ||
574 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +2:39:07 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 1:08:46 | ||
575 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (487) | +2:39:38 | Jukka Luukko | 1:19:24 | ||
576 | IF Åland (341) | +2:40:25 | Sture Andersson | 1:16:22 | ||
577 | Väätäiset (668) | +2:40:35 | Matti Iivanainen | 59:23 | ||
578 | Liperin Taimi (460) | +2:40:42 | Juho Haaranen | 1:20:09 | ||
579 | Solf IK (524) | +2:40:47 | Johannes Hyvönen | 1:02:48 | ||
580 | Hiiltonaiset (466) | +2:40:57 | Riitta Siltanen | 1:01:00 | ||
581 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (486) | +2:41:00 | Ismo Tuononen | 1:00:52 | ||
582 | SK Mortis (1407) | +2:41:01 | Matti Vainio | 59:09 | ||
583 | Vaalan Karhu (417) | +2:41:02 | Janne Karhu | 1:04:29 | ||
584 | Suosmeren Salpa (744) | +2:41:03 | Harri Erkkilä | 1:02:03 | ||
585 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (588) | +2:41:04 | Viktor Aaltio | 1:13:30 | ||
586 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (625) | +2:41:06 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:02:42 | ||
587 | P-KR (1051) | +2:41:10 | Tomi Strandman | 59:45 | ||
588 | Teuvan Rivakka (724) | +2:41:11 | Halkola Jari | 1:10:21 | ||
589 | IF Minken (571) | +2:41:15 | Walter Granlund | 1:14:11 | ||
590 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (907) | +2:41:15 | Sami Laurila | 59:11 | ||
591 | Muuramen Rasti (912) | +2:41:17 | Kalle Sumelles | 1:30:48 | ||
592 | Oulaisten Huima (310) | +2:41:31 | Peetu Jumeri | 1:12:49 | ||
593 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +2:41:32 | Aimo Kangas | 59:26 | ||
594 | AS Skinnarila (803) | +2:41:37 | Mikko Purhonen | 1:00:59 | ||
595 | FK Önskan (1451) | +2:41:39 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:04:17 | ||
596 | Humanitas-seura (722) | +2:41:48 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:05:05 | ||
597 | CUS Bologna 2 (717) | +2:41:49 | Flavio Neri | 1:12:18 | ||
598 | Laitasaaren Veto (357) | +2:42:34 | kari lotvonen | 1:13:05 | ||
599 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (429) | +2:42:39 | Mathias Glöersen | 50:20 | ||
600 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (334) | +2:42:41 | Matts Björke | 1:13:46 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |