< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Solita (471) | +3:26:27 | Antti Virtanen | 25:22 | ||
802 | Xstrata Nickel BIL (499) | +3:26:44 | Harald Eik | 25:42 | ||
803 | Lohtajan Veikot (740) | +3:26:50 | Erkki Koivukangas | 25:27 | ||
804 | Lapin Sudet (759) | +3:26:50 | Petri Hämäläinen | 23:16 | ||
805 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1422) | +3:26:52 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 23:38 | ||
806 | Vakka-Rasti (642) | +3:26:53 | Anssi Parkkinen | 48:48 | ||
807 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (544) | +3:27:00 | Riku Kerkola | 20:58 | ||
808 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1514) | +3:27:11 | Marko Mäkelä | 33:23 | ||
809 | Fujitsu (829) | +3:27:13 | Jarmo Leppänen | 24:32 | ||
810 | Team Azure (623) | +3:27:18 | Jari Vainikka | 28:30 | ||
811 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (895) | +3:27:18 | Pauli Forma | 25:04 | ||
812 | SAL (813) | +3:27:38 | Matteo Brunelli | 25:22 | ||
813 | Telemark Team Örn (880) | +3:27:45 | Hannu Turpeinen | 23:14 | ||
814 | Suunta Jurva 2 (841) | +3:27:59 | Jouni Rintaketuri | 27:55 | ||
815 | Espoon Akilles 2 (764) | +3:28:14 | Pekka Kallio | 24:33 | ||
816 | Luolamiehet (1008) | +3:28:16 | Tommi Ristinen | 24:40 | ||
817 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (959) | +3:28:51 | Antti Salovaara | 24:26 | ||
818 | Maarian Mahti 2 (833) | +3:28:59 | Ari Naukkarinen | 31:36 | ||
819 | Kaskein Kannot (871) | +3:29:16 | Mika Hirvonmäki | 22:35 | ||
820 | Umeå OK 2 (1278) | +3:29:30 | Ann-Sofie Johansson | 23:39 | ||
821 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1126) | +3:29:54 | Tero Koskinen | 28:55 | ||
822 | Salon Vilpas (1065) | +3:29:56 | Markku Karro | 25:28 | ||
823 | Nousiaisten Alku (878) | +3:30:00 | Heikki Andersson | 35:39 | ||
824 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (866) | +3:30:01 | Heikki Onnela | 27:55 | ||
825 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (897) | +3:30:07 | Konsta Kulmala | 26:30 | ||
826 | Peikot Hiihto (1608) | +3:30:13 | Simo Tuomala | 21:00 | ||
827 | Finnmap 2 (1508) | +3:30:17 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 21:19 | ||
828 | Järvenpään Palo (541) | +3:30:37 | Ari Haajanen | 21:31 | ||
829 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (810) | +3:30:41 | Simo Sorsa | 26:19 | ||
830 | HBM-OK (394) | +3:30:43 | Sergey Gerdo | 32:03 | ||
831 | Hirviveikot (886) | +3:30:45 | Juha Toivonen | 22:49 | ||
832 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1218) | +3:30:49 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 21:27 | ||
833 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (919) | +3:31:00 | Harri Vainio | 23:33 | ||
834 | Tekes InnOK (1009) | +3:32:24 | Olavi Keränen | 27:58 | ||
835 | Juntit OK (746) | +3:33:00 | Timo Vlasov | 31:36 | ||
836 | Porvoon Urheilijat (731) | +3:33:46 | Erno Koskenmäki | 19:36 | ||
837 | Auran Vannas (1113) | +3:33:53 | Jaakko Nurmi | 26:03 | ||
838 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (400) | +3:34:09 | Esko Äikäs | 28:49 | ||
839 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (896) | +3:34:22 | Jukka Nikkari | 36:43 | ||
840 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (785) | +3:34:28 | Esko Peura | 29:43 | ||
841 | Turun NMKY 2 (918) | +3:34:43 | Mika Kurkilahti | 24:21 | ||
842 | Tuuripellet (1004) | +3:34:46 | Timo Pohjakallio | 24:55 | ||
843 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1118) | +3:34:50 | Samuli Ervasti | 31:31 | ||
844 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1156) | +3:34:51 | Juha Niemelä | 24:59 | ||
845 | Löytänen Rastit (784) | +3:35:33 | Ilpo Huolman | 21:10 | ||
846 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1168) | +3:36:26 | Jaakko Karvonen | 28:58 | ||
847 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (865) | +3:36:33 | Mika Isolahti | 22:39 | ||
848 | KRP (1588) | +3:36:36 | Pasi Ojapalo | 22:24 | ||
849 | Härkänevan Pyrintö (1599) | +3:36:37 | Janne Huhtala | 24:11 | ||
850 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1046) | +3:36:40 | Jaakko Kaukua | 25:22 | ||
851 | Kouvolan kaupunki (816) | +3:37:30 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 28:28 | ||
852 | Kalvolan Keihäs (955) | +3:37:39 | Viljo Johansson | 21:31 | ||
853 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1201) | +3:37:41 | Mikko Eronen | 25:32 | ||
854 | Konserni (1405) | +3:38:20 | Elias Tattari | 32:11 | ||
855 | Korpisoturit (908) | +3:38:25 | Johannes Kerälä | 37:42 | ||
856 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1580) | +3:38:46 | Timo Salin | 22:50 | ||
857 | Karstulan Kiva (318) | +3:38:52 | Pasi Sironen | 29:31 | ||
858 | ORT (1550) | +3:38:52 | Pasi Leino | 22:59 | ||
859 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1067) | +3:38:59 | Jari Korpi | 27:32 | ||
860 | OC Toffee 2 (1426) | +3:39:01 | Morthen Mathisen | 23:57 | ||
861 | Kaukaa haettu (974) | +3:39:03 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 26:41 | ||
862 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (636) | +3:39:11 | Simo Virta | 23:09 | ||
863 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1412) | +3:39:12 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 25:28 | ||
864 | Landis+Gyr (1186) | +3:39:16 | Kai Saarhelo | 29:56 | ||
865 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +3:39:17 | Vesa Salminen | 23:20 | ||
866 | Jämsän kaupunki (1444) | +3:39:20 | Jussi Aalto | 25:08 | ||
867 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (938) | +3:39:23 | Olli Kujansuu | 26:58 | ||
868 | Thinkers (931) | +3:40:02 | Keijo Karjalainen | 22:41 | ||
869 | Rastivarsat 5 (870) | +3:40:03 | Chris Keith | 23:38 | ||
870 | TAKTLMPKK (1450) | +3:40:07 | Janne Kananen | 23:31 | ||
871 | Metsäklusteri (738) | +3:40:14 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 23:53 | ||
872 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (725) | +3:40:20 | Jukka Salonen | 23:09 | ||
873 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1173) | +3:40:21 | Reino Sinnelä | 23:57 | ||
874 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (769) | +3:40:38 | Teemu Mäkinen | 24:02 | ||
875 | Datactica (906) | +3:41:03 | Vellu Sorvari | 25:38 | ||
876 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (811) | +3:41:18 | Erkki Pokela | 22:17 | ||
877 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1093) | +3:41:21 | Ismo Kandolin | 28:36 | ||
878 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (568) | +3:41:49 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 26:52 | ||
879 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1610) | +3:41:54 | Ville Aula | 27:30 | ||
880 | Kela (707) | +3:42:02 | Jarmo Heikka | 22:57 | ||
881 | Pussin Kiristäjät (1087) | +3:42:04 | Mikko Mörä | 30:03 | ||
882 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (802) | +3:42:06 | Matti Uusivirta | 24:31 | ||
883 | Sports by LUT 2 (1526) | +3:42:12 | Mikko Kuusio | 28:00 | ||
884 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (900) | +3:42:38 | Jukka Pennanen | 27:28 | ||
885 | Koukut (601) | +3:42:41 | Timo Järvinen | 21:21 | ||
886 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (667) | +3:42:43 | Ismo Kotamäki | 19:35 | ||
887 | Keski-Savon Sisu (898) | +3:42:44 | Marko Siitari | 27:22 | ||
888 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (945) | +3:42:48 | Satu Linnaranta | 26:45 | ||
889 | Veikkaus (916) | +3:42:57 | Erno Karpoff | 24:51 | ||
890 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1447) | +3:42:58 | Tuomo Rantapelkonen | 23:01 | ||
891 | Handelsbanken (1427) | +3:43:01 | Kauko Laukkanen | 27:28 | ||
892 | Lunds OK (316) | +3:43:08 | Mats Hildingsson | 29:47 | ||
893 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (980) | +3:43:53 | Joosua Ignatius | 24:03 | ||
894 | Team Mäyräkoira (903) | +3:44:01 | Pekka Koskinen | 15:09 | ||
895 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (989) | +3:44:08 | Tuomo Valjus | 28:28 | ||
896 | team käenpesä (1050) | +3:44:24 | Antti Nikunen | 28:52 | ||
897 | Tampereen kotkat (622) | +3:44:58 | Valtteri Käkönen | 28:41 | ||
898 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (300) | +3:45:09 | Juho Lehto | 20:53 | ||
899 | Putaan pojat (1592) | +3:45:33 | Seppo Sorri | 23:39 | ||
900 | Bertelin pojat 2 (913) | +3:45:35 | Annu Marjanen | 22:52 | ||
901 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1490) | +3:45:39 | Aki Halme | 25:40 | ||
902 | Iivolan Team (1061) | +3:45:42 | Petri Väänänen | 25:37 | ||
903 | Köntit (922) | +3:45:52 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 28:30 | ||
904 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1474) | +3:46:00 | Petri Savisto | 27:06 | ||
905 | Ericsson SK 3 (783) | +3:46:03 | Jussi Rämö | 28:36 | ||
906 | EDX (979) | +3:46:08 | Ari Hakaste | 32:15 | ||
907 | VTT (1014) | +3:46:14 | Seppo Viinikainen | 33:29 | ||
908 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (755) | +3:46:41 | Mika Sipponen | 23:38 | ||
909 | Best-Hall Oy (933) | +3:46:59 | Esa Saarela | 22:55 | ||
910 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (855) | +3:47:00 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 36:30 | ||
911 | Ylläksen Rasti (646) | +3:47:32 | Teemu Haavisto | 28:36 | ||
912 | TosiPahaRasti (875) | +3:47:52 | Reetta Merilä | 43:10 | ||
913 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (954) | +3:48:01 | Kari Tienhaara | 27:47 | ||
914 | Eka Chemicals (1346) | +3:48:07 | Janne Haltamo | 28:40 | ||
915 | MS Parma 7 (953) | +3:48:18 | Matti Laine | 44:45 | ||
916 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1018) | +3:48:31 | Teemu Pynnönen | 47:22 | ||
917 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1541) | +3:48:37 | Tommi Kantanen | 22:25 | ||
918 | Wonkamiehet (1007) | +3:49:20 | Petteri Tuovinen | 26:55 | ||
919 | OK Kristina (442) | +3:49:34 | Antti Pihlaja | 30:13 | ||
920 | Pihkaniskat 4 (362) | +3:50:19 | Carl Selenius | 29:48 | ||
921 | Notkeat puuhevoset (963) | +3:50:22 | Jouni Heikkilä | 26:27 | ||
922 | Jyväskylän kirvesmiehet (1366) | +3:50:24 | janne varis | 31:28 | ||
923 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (516) | +3:50:32 | Matti Turunen | 22:07 | ||
924 | 000 Voorumi (1161) | +3:50:33 | Seppo Rantala | 25:59 | ||
925 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1020) | +3:51:02 | Perttu Arminen | 30:51 | ||
926 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (859) | +3:51:06 | Jussi Napola | 47:18 | ||
927 | IK Örnen (977) | +3:51:11 | Anterus Puranen | 26:27 | ||
928 | Navi 5 (1167) | +3:51:17 | Kimmo Puuska | 33:54 | ||
929 | SPYMS (873) | +3:51:33 | Risto Savelius | 23:41 | ||
930 | Attunda OK 3 (652) | +3:51:41 | Kent Hertsböle | 26:16 | ||
931 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (847) | +3:52:19 | Mika Luukkanen | 31:57 | ||
932 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1250) | +3:52:24 | Juha Tolppi | 23:18 | ||
933 | FTA 3 (1494) | +3:52:39 | Jaakko Lagus | 1:01:41 | ||
934 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (890) | +3:52:41 | Oskari Ålgars | 40:21 | ||
935 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1088) | +3:52:43 | Hannu Sainio | 31:43 | ||
936 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (379) | +3:52:57 | Niko Hietalahti | 37:25 | ||
937 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1619) | +3:53:18 | Veikko Ahtiainen | 31:17 | ||
938 | Otava (1522) | +3:53:27 | Pelle Lindholm | 25:39 | ||
939 | Rastivarsat 7 (762) | +3:53:28 | Antti Vesamäki | 24:20 | ||
940 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (774) | +3:53:28 | Ismo Saari | 26:45 | ||
941 | TERES - Alumni (695) | +3:53:29 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 23:40 | ||
942 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1199) | +3:53:30 | Pentti Tamminen | 25:42 | ||
943 | Rajaveljet (1064) | +3:53:38 | Tuomo Teno | 29:07 | ||
944 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (968) | +3:53:41 | Vesa Joona | 31:20 | ||
945 | Häröt Lampaat (991) | +3:53:43 | Mikko Helminen | 25:21 | ||
946 | Vänkypannu (1505) | +3:53:45 | Jarkko Leka | 26:28 | ||
947 | Team Lost (1074) | +3:53:50 | Timo Uusitalo | 24:31 | ||
948 | Navi 7 (1234) | +3:53:58 | Heikki Valkonen | 28:43 | ||
949 | Kiilto Oy (1401) | +3:54:23 | Artur Haavisto | 29:20 | ||
950 | Kiskon Kiskojat (943) | +3:54:24 | Ari Pukki | 26:08 | ||
951 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1016) | +3:55:46 | Ville Nummela | 28:01 | ||
952 | HiisirastiKiukU (882) | +3:55:52 | Marko Ilomäki | 26:45 | ||
953 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (763) | +3:56:37 | Ville Pakkala | 23:52 | ||
954 | SukK 83 (894) | +3:56:57 | Ildar Bedretdin | 24:20 | ||
955 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (925) | +3:56:58 | Lauri Jauhiainen | 21:56 | ||
956 | Sievin Sisu (999) | +3:57:02 | Pasi Virkkala | 23:51 | ||
957 | Aron Haka (1595) | +3:57:05 | Jaani Nurisalo | 33:03 | ||
958 | Rasti K18 (1154) | +3:57:12 | Olli Savela | 29:23 | ||
959 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (889) | +3:57:18 | Timo Puustinen | 26:31 | ||
960 | 2Einsteins (793) | +3:57:33 | Tero Tuppurainen | 25:02 | ||
961 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (983) | +3:57:37 | Terho Ojanperä | 26:02 | ||
962 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1441) | +3:57:46 | Jyrki Puupponen | 28:50 | ||
963 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1136) | +3:57:57 | Anssi Heikkilä | 24:32 | ||
964 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (915) | +3:58:09 | Timo Willberg | 26:44 | ||
965 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (805) | +3:58:12 | Panu Ojala | 22:41 | ||
966 | Ne v forme (364) | +3:58:14 | Dmitriy Rudenko | 29:20 | ||
967 | Nordea Urheilu (1438) | +3:58:30 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 26:20 | ||
968 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1019) | +3:58:52 | Jani Tuovinen | 23:23 | ||
969 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1484) | +3:58:54 | Sauli Lehtinen | 26:38 | ||
970 | Närpes OK 2 (799) | +3:58:55 | Björn Forsn | 26:38 | ||
971 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (797) | +3:58:59 | Petri Riutto | 22:16 | ||
972 | Kuoreveden Kärki (720) | +3:59:02 | Pasi Pitkänen | 23:08 | ||
973 | FUR (1533) | +3:59:08 | Harri Vehkalahti | 25:33 | ||
974 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (863) | +3:59:08 | Petri Laukkanen | 20:34 | ||
975 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1378) | +3:59:10 | Pekka Tukiainen | 25:54 | ||
976 | OK77 5 (807) | +3:59:54 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 24:47 | ||
977 | Nokian Torpedo (1498) | +4:00:00 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 31:46 | ||
978 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +4:00:07 | Alexander Pullinen | 27:04 | ||
979 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1221) | +4:00:31 | Tommy Vuorio | 32:34 | ||
980 | Urpon Rytky (830) | +4:00:48 | Jonne Holmberg | 33:57 | ||
981 | HK GYNTHERS (1558) | +4:00:52 | Ville Holma | 28:30 | ||
982 | Metsäylioppilaat (1466) | +4:01:37 | Tuomas Jokela | 24:57 | ||
983 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1205) | +4:01:49 | Toni Tahvanainen | 25:01 | ||
984 | Akustin perikunta (739) | +4:01:51 | Antti Lattu | 32:39 | ||
985 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (1399) | +4:01:54 | Markus Leskinen | 22:16 | ||
986 | SK-Villa (1410) | +4:01:56 | Atso Vesterinen | 42:32 | ||
987 | Hiisirasti 4 (864) | +4:03:26 | Joonas Pohjala | 30:18 | ||
988 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (861) | +4:03:29 | Tanja Nyholm | 28:31 | ||
989 | Päässä Viiraa (1339) | +4:03:32 | Jari Nousiainen | 28:59 | ||
990 | Suomen metsäkeskus (1024) | +4:03:48 | Jouni Rantala | 30:41 | ||
991 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1017) | +4:03:54 | Lauri Holmi | 28:21 | ||
992 | Kangasala SK 7 (881) | +4:04:04 | Poika Isokoski | 27:53 | ||
993 | Sigtuna OK (1038) | +4:04:31 | Erik Lindgren | 42:44 | ||
994 | OK77 6 (693) | +4:04:34 | Kim Hurtta | 20:22 | ||
995 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1611) | +4:04:38 | Kai Antell | 25:31 | ||
996 | IK Falken 2 (1301) | +4:04:40 | Martin Melin | 25:08 | ||
997 | IK Auseklis 7 (1062) | +4:04:52 | Niklavs Lacis | 22:28 | ||
998 | Hirvensalon Heitto (682) | +4:05:17 | Veikko Rautarae | 26:25 | ||
999 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1553) | +4:05:21 | Seppo Hyyppä | 42:00 | ||
1000 | Weljekset (1231) | +4:05:28 | Jouni Hentilä | 29:13 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |