< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Klaipeda (317) | +1:27:54 | Ricardas Tevelis | 37:29 | ||
202 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +1:27:56 | Timo Karppinen | 34:30 | ||
203 | IK Auseklis (288) | +1:28:04 | Aivars Mihailovs | 37:16 | ||
204 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +1:28:12 | Konstantuin Serebryanitskiy | 30:03 | ||
205 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +1:28:14 | Aigars Varna | 36:53 | ||
206 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +1:28:20 | Anton Blomdahl | 40:00 | ||
207 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +1:28:20 | Timo Heikkilä | 33:19 | ||
208 | Halmstad OK (203) | +1:28:25 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 39:01 | ||
209 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +1:28:33 | Robert Banfi | 42:29 | ||
210 | OLG Bern (633) | +1:28:38 | Oliver Santschi | 37:19 | ||
211 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +1:28:41 | Björn Tore Mathisen | 36:13 | ||
212 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +1:28:44 | Marcus Andersson | 32:45 | ||
213 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +1:29:05 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 32:12 | ||
214 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +1:29:09 | Arttu Koskinen | 37:36 | ||
215 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +1:30:09 | Janne Kankainen | 39:40 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +1:30:14 | Erkka Laininen | 36:15 | ||
217 | RunLab (410) | +1:30:38 | Ilya Slepov | 39:10 | ||
218 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:30:42 | Tuomo Kivelä | 34:06 | ||
219 | OK Kolmården (328) | +1:30:44 | Ville Johansson | 31:29 | ||
220 | OK Saldus (170) | +1:30:53 | Uldis Brucis | 33:07 | ||
221 | A2 (477) | +1:31:01 | Guntis Arnicans | 33:23 | ||
222 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +1:31:22 | Anders Björklund | 42:00 | ||
223 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +1:31:26 | Eero Tuomaala | 34:48 | ||
224 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +1:31:29 | Anders Carlsson | 35:33 | ||
225 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +1:32:25 | Anders Mattsson | 40:12 | ||
226 | Legenda (592) | +1:32:43 | Aleksey Balandin | 36:50 | ||
227 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +1:33:30 | Oleg Melnikov | 34:54 | ||
228 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +1:34:10 | Igor Bondarenko | 33:19 | ||
229 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +1:34:28 | Juriy Masniy | 32:23 | ||
230 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +1:35:39 | Henrik Bordal | 37:04 | ||
231 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +1:36:00 | Miikka Wigelius | 37:09 | ||
232 | SK Vuoksi 2 (226) | +1:36:02 | Anssi Juutilainen | 36:54 | ||
233 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +1:36:03 | Klas Friborg | 37:52 | ||
234 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +1:36:41 | Johan Fröberg | 40:51 | ||
235 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +1:36:46 | Lauri Lavikainen | 34:31 | ||
236 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +1:37:21 | Atte Jurvakainen | 37:16 | ||
237 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +1:37:31 | Vesa Tuviala | 32:39 | ||
238 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +1:37:32 | Mikko Kuusinen | 39:12 | ||
239 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +1:37:44 | Juho Partanen | 33:32 | ||
240 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +1:37:47 | Eero Jalli | 36:10 | ||
241 | Byåsen IL (273) | +1:37:48 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 37:11 | ||
242 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +1:39:32 | Sergey Ushakov | 32:46 | ||
243 | Verdal OK (538) | +1:39:32 | Per Grande | 39:49 | ||
244 | Norbergs OK (672) | +1:39:33 | Oskar Karlsson | 37:33 | ||
245 | Espoon Akilles (289) | +1:39:37 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 35:17 | ||
246 | JOKA (370) | +1:39:40 | Toomas Marrandi | 39:41 | ||
247 | Kalinka (286) | +1:40:16 | Kirill Komarov | 33:37 | ||
248 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +1:40:24 | Ilari Ernamo | 34:25 | ||
249 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +1:40:39 | Einar Lofthus | 35:20 | ||
250 | Bussola OK (251) | +1:40:59 | Willi Mueller | 34:44 | ||
251 | Långhundra IF (184) | +1:42:03 | Emil Wikström | 34:11 | ||
252 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +1:42:08 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 38:40 | ||
253 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +1:42:10 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 45:51 | ||
254 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +1:42:15 | Jan Kjärner-Semb | 44:45 | ||
255 | Luumäen Rasti (358) | +1:42:25 | Petri Hirvikallio | 41:11 | ||
256 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +1:42:58 | Oula Järvensivu | 45:35 | ||
257 | OK Arona (666) | +1:43:38 | Baunis Janis | 35:26 | ||
258 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +1:44:01 | Westin Kjell | 37:40 | ||
259 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +1:44:20 | Justinas Liubinskas | 53:48 | ||
260 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +1:44:28 | Janne Määttä | 38:39 | ||
261 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +1:45:07 | Jyrki Mikkkola | 41:42 | ||
262 | Rastikarhut (419) | +1:45:44 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 36:53 | ||
263 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +1:46:10 | Jaakko Kulmala | 37:20 | ||
264 | IK Grane (496) | +1:46:13 | Jens Folåsen | 38:17 | ||
265 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +1:46:22 | Pasi Turunen | 36:16 | ||
266 | Ex-Legends (787) | +1:46:44 | Simo Juvaste | 35:28 | ||
267 | Omega 2 (372) | +1:46:45 | Maksim Khaustov | 42:36 | ||
268 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +1:46:54 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 33:32 | ||
269 | OK Södertörn (151) | +1:47:06 | Johan Markstedt | 37:29 | ||
270 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (354) | +1:47:09 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 34:06 | ||
271 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +1:47:13 | Tomas Prochazka | 38:03 | ||
272 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +1:47:17 | Daniel Sistek | 36:28 | ||
273 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +1:47:45 | Arvo Gelbis | 40:49 | ||
274 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +1:47:45 | Jon Iver Bakken | 36:34 | ||
275 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +1:47:47 | Tero Kähtävä | 41:03 | ||
276 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375) | +1:47:54 | Markus Hakkarainen | 37:07 | ||
277 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +1:48:06 | Kasperi Niemi | 37:01 | ||
278 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +1:48:28 | Kenneth Jönsson | 42:18 | ||
279 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +1:48:29 | Taichi Åberg | 38:35 | ||
280 | Lynx 3 (174) | +1:48:36 | Joonas Niinimäki | 37:45 | ||
281 | Copenhagen O (164) | +1:49:22 | Tim F. Weber | 34:53 | ||
282 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +1:49:25 | Jarmo Munck | 38:30 | ||
283 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +1:50:23 | Fabio Marsoner | 36:06 | ||
284 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +1:50:30 | Pauli Kukkola | 37:25 | ||
285 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +1:50:31 | Andreas Curiger | 39:12 | ||
286 | OK!Sport (268) | +1:50:34 | Krystian Sedlak | 36:55 | ||
287 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +1:50:37 | Kalle Larsson | 41:12 | ||
288 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +1:50:37 | Jari Lahtinen | 44:23 | ||
289 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +1:50:38 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 39:28 | ||
290 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +1:50:52 | Raphael Stefanini | 34:55 | ||
291 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (219) | +1:50:56 | Markku Piironen | 36:21 | ||
292 | Venla relay winners 2013 (1623) | +1:51:27 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 36:06 | ||
293 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +1:51:39 | Tommi Kallikari | 34:39 | ||
294 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +1:51:47 | Peter Söderström | 36:36 | ||
295 | RAE ROK (427) | +1:51:52 | Veiko Pak | 46:20 | ||
296 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +1:52:24 | Tuomas Pasanen | 41:17 | ||
297 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +1:52:50 | Tuomas Väinä | 37:47 | ||
298 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +1:53:11 | Gints Jubelis | 39:26 | ||
299 | OZONS OK 2 (483) | +1:54:18 | Girts Linins | 35:10 | ||
300 | Stord Orientering (600) | +1:54:20 | Stig Helge Westerheim | 37:10 | ||
301 | OK Meridians 2 (385) | +1:54:21 | Juris Knets | 34:10 | ||
302 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +1:54:34 | Severi Aikio | 36:56 | ||
303 | Suomusjärven Sisu (223) | +1:54:40 | Aapo Lönnroth | 33:30 | ||
304 | Bushrangers (1582) | +1:55:06 | Hanny Allston | 37:25 | ||
305 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +1:55:22 | Ville Tiljander | 41:09 | ||
306 | IF Brahe 2 (279) | +1:55:42 | Wouter Leeuws | 31:19 | ||
307 | Northern Wind (295) | +1:55:50 | Ingemar Nauhauser | 35:10 | ||
308 | Saloisten Reipas (382) | +1:56:33 | Marko Kuusikko | 39:00 | ||
309 | Skarpnäcks OL (266) | +1:56:34 | Segerman Lars | 42:46 | ||
310 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +1:56:39 | Eero Markkila | 33:26 | ||
311 | Enga (692) | +1:56:45 | John Tore Vik | 35:23 | ||
312 | Vesaisen Pojat (173) | +1:56:46 | Erkki Isokoski | 35:59 | ||
313 | OK Kirishi (303) | +1:56:48 | Evgeniy Salatkin | 37:39 | ||
314 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (885) | +1:56:51 | Elisabeth Hansson | 36:24 | ||
315 | Leppävaaran Sisu (352) | +1:56:53 | Viacheslav Ilchenko | 38:06 | ||
316 | Black Sea OK 2 (1130) | +1:56:53 | Vitaliy Tetikov | 39:04 | ||
317 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +1:57:06 | Julian Engeser | 40:18 | ||
318 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +1:57:12 | Jonas Niklasson | 35:57 | ||
319 | IngPromTeam (395) | +1:57:13 | Dmitrii Muzhilko | 35:47 | ||
320 | OSK SAKAS 2 (402) | +1:57:14 | Rokas Vaitkus | 46:12 | ||
321 | Nyköpings OK 3 (1102) | +1:57:15 | Oskar Engman | 42:55 | ||
322 | Pyhät Miehet (262) | +1:57:22 | Tom Steffansson | 39:05 | ||
323 | Omega 3 (786) | +1:59:01 | Mihail Ippolitov | 48:09 | ||
324 | OK Botnia (181) | +1:59:04 | Markus Björklund | 34:43 | ||
325 | OK Kompas (222) | +2:00:11 | Valentyn Kostin | 34:15 | ||
326 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +2:00:33 | Heikki Kivikko | 37:20 | ||
327 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +2:00:39 | Mika Numminen | 41:13 | ||
328 | Päijät-Rasti (283) | +2:00:49 | Sampo Keskinen | 36:52 | ||
329 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +2:00:52 | Mika Loukkalahti | 35:12 | ||
330 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +2:01:47 | Pasi Ruokamo | 45:24 | ||
331 | Team Kuraporras (371) | +2:01:58 | Janne Hyyppä | 38:47 | ||
332 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +2:01:58 | Karl Aksel Jermstad | 42:46 | ||
333 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +2:02:03 | Ferenc Viniczai | 39:31 | ||
334 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +2:02:34 | Jukka Heikura | 43:45 | ||
335 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (825) | +2:03:40 | Timo Kulmala | 42:22 | ||
336 | NOPE Team Banter (445) | +2:03:46 | Tupac Shakur | 37:33 | ||
337 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +2:03:48 | Mika Tommola | 36:57 | ||
338 | Medeina (335) | +2:03:54 | Mantas Drulia | 37:06 | ||
339 | OK Nackhe (453) | +2:04:35 | Linnea Johnsson | 39:17 | ||
340 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +2:05:16 | Eric Björk | 41:52 | ||
341 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +2:05:31 | Tuomo Stenberg | 38:17 | ||
342 | Legenda 2 (1052) | +2:05:49 | Maksim Dmitriev | 41:36 | ||
343 | Attunda OK 2 (305) | +2:06:13 | Jacob Redtzer | 48:51 | ||
344 | Nordbröden family (542) | +2:06:39 | Nordbröden| | 36:03 | ||
345 | Kangasala SK 4 (390) | +2:06:41 | Kai Samposalo | 38:56 | ||
346 | Närpes OK (200) | +2:06:44 | Kenneth Smeds | 40:44 | ||
347 | Värska OK Peko (321) | +2:07:54 | Raul Kudre | 32:38 | ||
348 | Pihkaniskat (137) | +2:07:59 | Aleksi Sorsa | 34:30 | ||
349 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +2:08:06 | Antti Matula | 41:59 | ||
350 | Trollelg 2 (1613) | +2:09:00 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 32:37 | ||
351 | Koovee 5 (593) | +2:09:20 | Henri Annila | 37:45 | ||
352 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +2:09:41 | Heikki Alanko | 41:56 | ||
353 | Täby OK 2 (662) | +2:09:44 | Axel Roos Hansson | 38:25 | ||
354 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +2:09:47 | Arttu Laaksonen | 50:33 | ||
355 | Rasti 88 (482) | +2:09:52 | Jarkko Mäki | 40:14 | ||
356 | OK Hällen 3 (819) | +2:09:52 | Tomas Lundström | 37:51 | ||
357 | Karkki-Rasti (469) | +2:09:55 | Erno Paju | 37:55 | ||
358 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +2:10:06 | Mikko Leminen | 42:18 | ||
359 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +2:10:48 | Martynas Germanavicius | 35:50 | ||
360 | OK Meridians 3 (497) | +2:10:53 | Kaspars Viksne | 48:10 | ||
361 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +2:10:58 | Simo Voutilainen | 56:09 | ||
362 | Nivalan Urheilijat (522) | +2:12:06 | Heikki Uusivirta | 39:50 | ||
363 | OK Vöru (490) | +2:12:09 | Priit Narusk | 47:30 | ||
364 | Alatornion Pirkat (437) | +2:12:13 | Marcus Lahtinen | 39:55 | ||
365 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +2:12:14 | Timo Pohjolainen | 44:51 | ||
366 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (346) | +2:12:26 | Ville Keskisarja | 40:31 | ||
367 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +2:12:53 | Antti Huovinen | 42:56 | ||
368 | Rasti E4 2 (380) | +2:13:32 | Henry Varis | 43:07 | ||
369 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +2:13:32 | Henri Jelonen | 57:58 | ||
370 | IF Thor (256) | +2:13:37 | Johan Ohlström | 40:44 | ||
371 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (521) | +2:13:40 | Aaro Julkunen | 34:04 | ||
372 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (306) | +2:13:54 | Hannu Pietilä | 38:03 | ||
373 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +2:14:05 | Stefan Gyllenberg | 44:58 | ||
374 | MADROG 2 (1524) | +2:14:10 | Hannu Vehmaa | 40:00 | ||
375 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +2:14:13 | Arto Käpynen | 45:27 | ||
376 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (430) | +2:14:47 | Sauli Viitasaari | 38:41 | ||
377 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +2:14:58 | Lauri Isoaho | 42:24 | ||
378 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +2:15:06 | Mikael Kindborn | 36:12 | ||
379 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (367) | +2:15:19 | Miina Kanko | 39:59 | ||
380 | Nostars (388) | +2:15:21 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 39:39 | ||
381 | OK77 2 (510) | +2:15:26 | Jonathan Ray | 41:15 | ||
382 | Burkanciems OK (1586) | +2:15:29 | Ugis Kokenbergs | 40:50 | ||
383 | Östmarka OK (337) | +2:15:29 | Helge Bakkehöi | 40:15 | ||
384 | Gotlands OF 2 (1333) | +2:15:33 | Greger Westerlund | 42:32 | ||
385 | Fet OL (211) | +2:16:02 | Torgeir Skjönhaug | 43:36 | ||
386 | Kexholms SK (424) | +2:16:41 | Mats Ljungqvist | 37:32 | ||
387 | IF Thor 2 (450) | +2:16:52 | Håkan Pettersson | 49:24 | ||
388 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +2:16:53 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 42:57 | ||
389 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (326) | +2:17:03 | Simo Värtö | 44:41 | ||
390 | GNEIST (605) | +2:17:05 | Öyvind Johannessen | 37:28 | ||
391 | Stora Enso Metsä (694) | +2:17:07 | Antti Savonen | 37:35 | ||
392 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (514) | +2:17:15 | Risto Tolonen | 40:07 | ||
393 | Asker SK (409) | +2:17:22 | Erlend Isachsen | 41:21 | ||
394 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +2:17:24 | Andy Karjus | 42:16 | ||
395 | OLV Zug (298) | +2:17:27 | Urs Rubitschon | 40:58 | ||
396 | Mile-Sport (491) | +2:17:32 | SERGEY MALIN | 35:37 | ||
397 | Hiiltomiehet (398) | +2:17:33 | Jani Peltotalo | 46:26 | ||
398 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +2:18:36 | Mati Preitof | 38:33 | ||
399 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (611) | +2:18:39 | Ritvars Karpikovs | 36:27 | ||
400 | Aivan Sama (377) | +2:18:48 | Mika Hulkko | 41:50 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |