< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +1:44:46 | Oscar Andersson | 16:10 | ||
202 | Klaipeda (317) | +1:45:10 | Mantas Totilas | 16:28 | ||
203 | OK Kolmården (328) | +1:45:56 | Klas Johansson | 17:36 | ||
204 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +1:46:59 | Juha Lehtonen | 16:37 | ||
205 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +1:47:02 | Juuso Tuomaala | 15:19 | ||
206 | A2 (477) | +1:47:43 | Kaspars Karklins | 14:33 | ||
207 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +1:47:46 | Espen Stornes | 18:20 | ||
208 | IK Auseklis (288) | +1:47:48 | Ints Ulmanis | 14:17 | ||
209 | OLG Bern (633) | +1:48:24 | Michael Naef | 14:50 | ||
210 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:49:01 | Ville Heikkilä | 18:45 | ||
211 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +1:49:47 | Johan Björklund | 19:17 | ||
212 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +1:50:53 | Juril Kiryanov | 15:40 | ||
213 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +1:50:56 | Ainars Skrubis | 16:20 | ||
214 | Halmstad OK (203) | +1:51:32 | Håkan Andersson | 22:08 | ||
215 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +1:51:39 | Kimmo Pernu | 15:31 | ||
216 | OK Roslagen (124) | +1:52:00 | Rebecka Lindberg | 23:41 | ||
217 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +1:52:01 | Sergey Osipov | 14:40 | ||
218 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +1:52:22 | Ville Seppälä | 16:07 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +1:53:39 | Jussi Ernamo | 14:38 | ||
220 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +1:55:08 | Jarno Matilainen | 15:38 | ||
221 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +1:55:10 | Joni Kirtola | 19:51 | ||
222 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +1:55:36 | Pekka Juvakka | 15:59 | ||
223 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +1:55:46 | Mikko Virta | 17:13 | ||
224 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +1:56:02 | Andrey Ivanov | 15:39 | ||
225 | Kalinka (286) | +1:56:20 | Oleg Andreev | 17:22 | ||
226 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +1:57:15 | Svein Erik Larsen | 16:38 | ||
227 | RunLab (410) | +1:57:37 | Petr Sukharev | 12:40 | ||
228 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +1:57:42 | Marius Öie | 14:13 | ||
229 | Långhundra IF (184) | +1:58:17 | Conny Forsberg | 14:41 | ||
230 | Espoon Akilles (289) | +1:58:18 | Teemu Ritasalo | 13:47 | ||
231 | Bussola OK (251) | +1:58:19 | Michael Eglin | 13:59 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +1:58:30 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 16:08 | ||
233 | OK Arona (666) | +1:59:24 | Berzins Normunds | 16:48 | ||
234 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +1:59:29 | Magnus Nordström | 14:21 | ||
235 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +1:59:31 | Vasily Leksin | 14:21 | ||
236 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +1:59:33 | Juho Leppikorpi | 15:56 | ||
237 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +2:00:19 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 21:29 | ||
238 | Byåsen IL (273) | +2:00:22 | Terje Sörgård | 17:29 | ||
239 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +2:01:52 | Toni Louhisola | 18:07 | ||
240 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +2:03:09 | Manuel Negrello | 14:04 | ||
241 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +2:03:14 | Ari Niskanen | 16:53 | ||
242 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +2:03:31 | Vidar Sjögren | 15:14 | ||
243 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +2:03:42 | Märta Mollén | 18:37 | ||
244 | OK Södertörn (151) | +2:03:48 | Josh Beech | 14:53 | ||
245 | SK Vuoksi 2 (226) | +2:04:13 | Heikki Husu | 16:00 | ||
246 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +2:04:33 | Oscar Claesson | 20:39 | ||
247 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +2:04:47 | jyrki Lammila | 16:57 | ||
248 | Omega 2 (372) | +2:04:57 | Maksim Simakov | 15:33 | ||
249 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +2:05:03 | Marius Astrauskas | 15:28 | ||
250 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +2:05:14 | Ondrej Vrabec | 15:19 | ||
251 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +2:05:21 | Petteri Suominen | 24:01 | ||
252 | Verdal OK (538) | +2:05:42 | Svein Inge Ydse | 17:13 | ||
253 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (354) | +2:05:44 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 14:52 | ||
254 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +2:05:45 | Matti Alonen | 17:21 | ||
255 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +2:05:54 | Ausen Dag | 14:54 | ||
256 | Rastikarhut (419) | +2:05:59 | Petja Pöyhönen | 16:06 | ||
257 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +2:06:07 | Simen Björingsöy | 16:15 | ||
258 | Ex-Legends (787) | +2:06:13 | Mauri Laasonen | 19:33 | ||
259 | Copenhagen O (164) | +2:06:23 | Andreas M. Jensen | 15:16 | ||
260 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +2:06:35 | Hannu Laiho | 16:43 | ||
261 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +2:06:42 | Tuomas Huttunen | 14:27 | ||
262 | Lynx 3 (174) | +2:07:55 | Sami Isoherranen | 16:23 | ||
263 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +2:08:06 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 19:08 | ||
264 | Norbergs OK (672) | +2:08:22 | Oscar Stenberg | 17:17 | ||
265 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +2:08:32 | Pavel Dubec | 18:35 | ||
266 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +2:08:41 | Antti Malm | 16:35 | ||
267 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +2:08:51 | Aleksi Toivola | 14:59 | ||
268 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +2:08:55 | Christian Mohn | 13:46 | ||
269 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375) | +2:09:12 | Jani Kiuru | 17:45 | ||
270 | OZONS OK 2 (483) | +2:09:19 | Pauls Platais | 14:18 | ||
271 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +2:09:43 | Mikko Truhponen | 15:14 | ||
272 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +2:09:56 | Magnus Fransson | 18:38 | ||
273 | IF Brahe 2 (279) | +2:10:57 | Tomas Porthin | 16:28 | ||
274 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +2:11:04 | Haakon Sugvaldsen | 15:25 | ||
275 | Bushrangers (1582) | +2:11:11 | Bryan Keely | 13:43 | ||
276 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +2:12:10 | Tero Lehto | 17:57 | ||
277 | JOKA (370) | +2:13:26 | Raivo Pellja | 16:51 | ||
278 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +2:13:27 | Kimmo Leivo | 17:23 | ||
279 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +2:14:15 | Örjan Svaland Aas | 18:58 | ||
280 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +2:14:52 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 19:33 | ||
281 | OK!Sport (268) | +2:15:03 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 13:58 | ||
282 | Black Sea OK 2 (1130) | +2:15:16 | Andrey Temyakov | 14:28 | ||
283 | RAE ROK (427) | +2:15:20 | Ain Fjodorov | 15:01 | ||
284 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +2:15:23 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 17:20 | ||
285 | IK Grane (496) | +2:15:37 | Sune Nordberg | 19:12 | ||
286 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (219) | +2:16:25 | Thomas Hertner | 21:24 | ||
287 | Enga (692) | +2:16:26 | Trond Lund | 16:47 | ||
288 | Vesaisen Pojat (173) | +2:16:39 | Raine Tolonen | 13:50 | ||
289 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +2:16:48 | Sune Södergrann | 18:34 | ||
290 | OK Kompas (222) | +2:16:58 | Mykola Petrovets | 16:50 | ||
291 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +2:17:01 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 18:39 | ||
292 | OK Botnia (181) | +2:17:12 | Jonas Nyman | 15:18 | ||
293 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (885) | +2:17:37 | Helena Karlsson | 15:36 | ||
294 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +2:17:40 | Artur Kulagin | 19:30 | ||
295 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +2:18:25 | Anton Ledyav | 15:34 | ||
296 | Venla relay winners 2013 (1623) | +2:18:38 | Emma Klingenberg | 22:29 | ||
297 | Suomusjärven Sisu (223) | +2:18:39 | Rami Heikkonen | 18:55 | ||
298 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +2:21:19 | Kimmo Gynther | 15:26 | ||
299 | OK Meridians 2 (385) | +2:21:25 | Janis Butans | 16:21 | ||
300 | Päijät-Rasti (283) | +2:21:30 | Jari Lahtinen | 18:15 | ||
301 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +2:22:04 | Aleksandr Saberzhanov | 15:12 | ||
302 | Stord Orientering (600) | +2:22:07 | Råmund Hovden | 19:16 | ||
303 | Nyköpings OK 3 (1102) | +2:22:11 | Tomas Reibring | 16:34 | ||
304 | Pyhät Miehet (262) | +2:22:35 | Seppo Lamberg | 15:13 | ||
305 | Värska OK Peko (321) | +2:22:39 | Reigo Teervalt | 15:42 | ||
306 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +2:22:41 | Ansis Actins | 15:30 | ||
307 | Trollelg 2 (1613) | +2:22:51 | Tommy Schmid | 15:03 | ||
308 | IngPromTeam (395) | +2:23:53 | Alexey Sadkov | 19:42 | ||
309 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +2:23:56 | Lasse Paavola | 23:20 | ||
310 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +2:24:05 | Philippe Page | 20:29 | ||
311 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +2:24:21 | Jukka Jarva | 20:36 | ||
312 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +2:25:46 | Eero Hirvikoski | 15:38 | ||
313 | Pihkaniskat (137) | +2:26:31 | Antti Virtanen | 16:49 | ||
314 | Nordbröden family (542) | +2:26:35 | Nordbröden| | 16:55 | ||
315 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +2:27:31 | Anssi Muikku | 13:35 | ||
316 | Kangasala SK 4 (390) | +2:28:03 | Jari Hämäläinen | 16:25 | ||
317 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (521) | +2:28:15 | Ville Vesterinen | 14:57 | ||
318 | Koovee 5 (593) | +2:28:20 | Jyri Rantala | 15:34 | ||
319 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +2:28:22 | Janni Hjort | 20:50 | ||
320 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +2:28:22 | Niklas Wickholm | 17:26 | ||
321 | Medeina (335) | +2:28:24 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 16:58 | ||
322 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +2:28:25 | Mika Hakala | 19:43 | ||
323 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +2:28:41 | Peter Werner | 19:50 | ||
324 | OK Kirishi (303) | +2:30:00 | Anton Andronov | 26:35 | ||
325 | OSK SAKAS 2 (402) | +2:30:52 | Egidijus Gircys | 17:42 | ||
326 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +2:31:38 | Johan Salmelin | 22:53 | ||
327 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +2:31:47 | Mikko Heikkinen | 17:17 | ||
328 | NOPE Team Banter (445) | +2:31:51 | Ed Nicholas | 16:47 | ||
329 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +2:32:06 | Hannu Lassila | 18:49 | ||
330 | OK Nackhe (453) | +2:32:32 | Jonas Nilsson | 17:06 | ||
331 | Närpes OK (200) | +2:32:40 | Johan Hertsbacka | 16:55 | ||
332 | Team Kuraporras (371) | +2:32:42 | Janne Vasenius | 19:57 | ||
333 | Legenda 2 (1052) | +2:32:56 | Aleksander Angelov | 18:43 | ||
334 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +2:34:07 | Pasi Isokallio | 19:14 | ||
335 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +2:34:11 | Jouko Liuha | 14:51 | ||
336 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +2:34:20 | Magnus Andersson | 16:34 | ||
337 | Täby OK 2 (662) | +2:34:24 | Kent Lundvall | 18:19 | ||
338 | Skarpnäcks OL (266) | +2:34:24 | Rolfsson Håkan | 24:10 | ||
339 | OK Hällen 3 (819) | +2:34:25 | Magnus Jansson | 19:45 | ||
340 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (430) | +2:34:39 | Terho Taarna | 17:14 | ||
341 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +2:34:39 | Olof Borell | 16:11 | ||
342 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +2:35:03 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 18:07 | ||
343 | Leppävaaran Sisu (352) | +2:35:31 | Aki Hiisilä | 16:40 | ||
344 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +2:37:07 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 22:19 | ||
345 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +2:37:36 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 19:55 | ||
346 | Stora Enso Metsä (694) | +2:38:03 | Antti Karjalainen | 15:21 | ||
347 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +2:38:17 | Trond Svanöe-Hafstad | 19:51 | ||
348 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (391) | +2:39:18 | Vesa Ovaska | 16:40 | ||
349 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (825) | +2:39:26 | Oleg Vokulov | 23:52 | ||
350 | Omega 3 (786) | +2:39:28 | Ilya Ulyanov | 17:05 | ||
351 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (346) | +2:39:31 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 16:08 | ||
352 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +2:39:33 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 16:30 | ||
353 | Perttelin Peikot (480) | +2:39:50 | Kari Kokkinen | 17:25 | ||
354 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (514) | +2:40:11 | Tommi Matila | 17:19 | ||
355 | Nostars (388) | +2:40:27 | Antti Nisonen | 16:12 | ||
356 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +2:40:38 | Juha Vasarainen | 18:08 | ||
357 | OK Vöru (490) | +2:41:05 | Jyri Joonas | 18:15 | ||
358 | Attunda OK 2 (305) | +2:41:10 | Maria von Schmalensee | 19:48 | ||
359 | IF Thor (256) | +2:41:11 | Daniel Andersson-Olm | 16:04 | ||
360 | Kexholms SK (424) | +2:42:46 | Jonathan Anderson | 17:11 | ||
361 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +2:43:16 | Hannu Heiskanen | 15:55 | ||
362 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (367) | +2:43:21 | Tuuli Paunonen | 19:23 | ||
363 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (306) | +2:43:25 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 20:28 | ||
364 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +2:43:31 | Simo Puumalainen | 17:12 | ||
365 | Rasti E4 2 (380) | +2:43:56 | Jani Pekkola | 17:22 | ||
366 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +2:44:20 | Meelis Mälter | 17:52 | ||
367 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +2:44:27 | Elisa Nivukoski | 29:18 | ||
368 | Rasti 88 (482) | +2:44:27 | Ilkka Nokka | 20:27 | ||
369 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +2:44:36 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 15:58 | ||
370 | SK Mercury (512) | +2:44:45 | Margus Klementsov | 15:51 | ||
371 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +2:44:47 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 15:46 | ||
372 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +2:45:11 | Jari Jormanainen | 17:15 | ||
373 | Hiiltomiehet (398) | +2:45:56 | Kai Holkeri | 22:59 | ||
374 | Malax IF (265) | +2:45:57 | Lucas Vesterback | 18:37 | ||
375 | IK Kronan (465) | +2:45:58 | Stefan Storvall | 17:14 | ||
376 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +2:45:59 | Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin | 21:27 | ||
377 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (611) | +2:46:00 | Andris Leja | 20:21 | ||
378 | Burkanciems OK (1586) | +2:46:00 | Rolands Melbardis | 19:17 | ||
379 | Fet OL (211) | +2:46:43 | Kyrre Gran | 17:50 | ||
380 | Aivan Sama (377) | +2:46:53 | Jari Vikberg | 18:32 | ||
381 | Mile-Sport (491) | +2:47:31 | ALEKSANDER SOKOLOV | 18:52 | ||
382 | Östmarka OK (337) | +2:47:42 | Istvn Zsebehzy | 13:34 | ||
383 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +2:47:47 | Harri Niinistö | 18:08 | ||
384 | Lappeen Riento 2 (304) | +2:47:51 | Gleb Gribanov | 13:54 | ||
385 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +2:47:52 | Jarmo Nivala | 16:08 | ||
386 | Asikkalan Raikas (264) | +2:47:59 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 15:33 | ||
387 | Turun NMKY (462) | +2:48:30 | Jukka Lehtonen | 16:57 | ||
388 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +2:48:32 | Jorma Lehto | 15:24 | ||
389 | Paimion Rasti 4 (284) | +2:48:40 | Inga Dambe | 14:54 | ||
390 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +2:48:46 | Arto Metsäranta | 16:03 | ||
391 | Loimaan Jankko (413) | +2:48:49 | Juho Ruokonen | 20:41 | ||
392 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +2:48:58 | Jarkko Ala-louvesniemi | 17:45 | ||
393 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +2:49:00 | Tanel Möttus | 18:00 | ||
394 | Savon Suunta (648) | +2:50:08 | Hannu Sihvonen | 21:05 | ||
395 | Asker SK (409) | +2:50:31 | Magnus Mellbye Larsen | 16:19 | ||
396 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (590) | +2:51:13 | Kenneth Reinikka | 23:08 | ||
397 | IF Thor 2 (450) | +2:51:16 | Robert Pettersson | 15:35 | ||
398 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +2:51:21 | Juha Skinnari | 14:58 | ||
399 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +2:51:23 | Eero Lehtonen | 15:45 | ||
400 | MADROG 2 (1524) | +2:51:26 | Simo Viitanen | 26:49 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |