< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Haninge SOK (143) | +1:50:56 | Love Ottosson | 37:30 | ||
202 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +1:51:37 | Oscar Andersson | 35:37 | ||
203 | OLG Bern (633) | +1:52:01 | Michael Naef | 31:03 | ||
204 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +1:53:08 | Sergey Osipov | 28:23 | ||
205 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:54:48 | Ville Heikkilä | 37:08 | ||
206 | A2 (477) | +1:54:55 | Kaspars Karklins | 34:21 | ||
207 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +1:55:05 | Johan Björklund | 37:11 | ||
208 | OK Kolmården (328) | +1:55:24 | Klas Johansson | 39:40 | ||
209 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +1:55:42 | Juril Kiryanov | 33:05 | ||
210 | OK Roslagen (124) | +1:57:07 | Rebecka Lindberg | 41:24 | ||
211 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +1:57:23 | Ville Seppälä | 33:44 | ||
212 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +1:57:38 | Mårten Lundqvist | 42:35 | ||
213 | Halmstad OK (203) | +1:57:40 | Håkan Andersson | 40:52 | ||
214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +1:57:54 | Jussi Ernamo | 31:29 | ||
215 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +1:58:00 | Ainars Skrubis | 36:00 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +1:58:01 | Kimmo Pernu | 34:29 | ||
217 | IK Auseklis (288) | +1:58:02 | Ints Ulmanis | 37:07 | ||
218 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +1:58:21 | Espen Stornes | 41:31 | ||
219 | RunLab (410) | +1:59:43 | Petr Sukharev | 27:22 | ||
220 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +1:59:56 | Marius Öie | 29:03 | ||
221 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +1:59:59 | Pekka Juvakka | 32:58 | ||
222 | Kalinka (286) | +2:00:05 | Oleg Andreev | 33:43 | ||
223 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +2:00:10 | Jarno Matilainen | 33:16 | ||
224 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +2:00:32 | Andrey Ivanov | 32:45 | ||
225 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +2:00:45 | Mikko Virta | 34:48 | ||
226 | Espoon Akilles (289) | +2:02:03 | Teemu Ritasalo | 30:08 | ||
227 | Långhundra IF (184) | +2:02:07 | Conny Forsberg | 31:07 | ||
228 | Bussola OK (251) | +2:02:11 | Michael Eglin | 30:27 | ||
229 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +2:02:44 | Svein Erik Larsen | 34:43 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +2:02:49 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 33:03 | ||
231 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +2:03:46 | Vasily Leksin | 31:12 | ||
232 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +2:04:30 | Joni Kirtola | 41:47 | ||
233 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +2:05:41 | Juho Leppikorpi | 34:40 | ||
234 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +2:05:43 | Manuel Negrello | 29:14 | ||
235 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +2:07:04 | Magnus Nordström | 34:32 | ||
236 | OK Södertörn (151) | +2:07:43 | Josh Beech | 31:24 | ||
237 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +2:07:50 | Marius Astrauskas | 30:51 | ||
238 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +2:08:32 | Toni Louhisola | 37:23 | ||
239 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +2:08:40 | Ondrej Vrabec | 31:21 | ||
240 | Omega 2 (372) | +2:08:48 | Maksim Simakov | 32:00 | ||
241 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +2:09:35 | Ausen Dag | 31:11 | ||
242 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +2:09:41 | Vidar Sjögren | 34:00 | ||
243 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +2:09:46 | Hannu Laiho | 32:30 | ||
244 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +2:10:09 | Märta Mollén | 37:40 | ||
245 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +2:10:11 | Simen Björingsöy | 32:55 | ||
246 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +2:10:21 | jyrki Lammila | 35:07 | ||
247 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +2:10:36 | Petteri Suominen | 41:52 | ||
248 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +2:10:39 | Tuomas Huttunen | 31:00 | ||
249 | Rastikarhut (419) | +2:10:40 | Petja Pöyhönen | 33:23 | ||
250 | OK Arona (666) | +2:10:45 | Berzins Normunds | 40:45 | ||
251 | Ex-Legends (787) | +2:10:49 | Mauri Laasonen | 36:45 | ||
252 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +2:11:02 | Christian Mohn | 28:29 | ||
253 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (354) | +2:11:05 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 32:49 | ||
254 | Verdal OK (538) | +2:11:07 | Svein Inge Ydse | 35:14 | ||
255 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +2:11:14 | Oscar Claesson | 39:56 | ||
256 | OZONS OK 2 (483) | +2:12:09 | Pauls Platais | 29:44 | ||
257 | SK Vuoksi 2 (226) | +2:12:23 | Heikki Husu | 36:46 | ||
258 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375) | +2:12:32 | Jani Kiuru | 33:41 | ||
259 | Bushrangers (1582) | +2:12:56 | Bryan Keely | 28:04 | ||
260 | Copenhagen O (164) | +2:13:13 | Andreas M. Jensen | 34:42 | ||
261 | Lynx 3 (174) | +2:13:17 | Sami Isoherranen | 34:21 | ||
262 | Byåsen IL (273) | +2:13:26 | Terje Sörgård | 43:09 | ||
263 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +2:13:32 | Matti Alonen | 37:44 | ||
264 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +2:14:02 | Aleksi Toivola | 32:46 | ||
265 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +2:15:29 | Haakon Sugvaldsen | 32:26 | ||
266 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +2:16:00 | Antti Malm | 36:30 | ||
267 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +2:16:07 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 39:45 | ||
268 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +2:17:19 | Mikko Truhponen | 35:26 | ||
269 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +2:17:22 | Pavel Dubec | 40:01 | ||
270 | JOKA (370) | +2:17:40 | Raivo Pellja | 33:41 | ||
271 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +2:18:01 | Kimmo Leivo | 34:33 | ||
272 | IF Brahe 2 (279) | +2:18:13 | Tomas Porthin | 36:20 | ||
273 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +2:18:19 | Tero Lehto | 36:42 | ||
274 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +2:18:25 | Magnus Fransson | 39:43 | ||
275 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +2:18:45 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 36:02 | ||
276 | OK!Sport (268) | +2:18:48 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 30:19 | ||
277 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +2:18:49 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 52:35 | ||
278 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +2:18:50 | Ari Niskanen | 45:05 | ||
279 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +2:19:17 | Örjan Svaland Aas | 36:36 | ||
280 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +2:20:28 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 35:01 | ||
281 | OK Botnia (181) | +2:20:41 | Jonas Nyman | 31:23 | ||
282 | Vesaisen Pojat (173) | +2:20:43 | Raine Tolonen | 30:30 | ||
283 | Black Sea OK 2 (1130) | +2:21:16 | Andrey Temyakov | 33:04 | ||
284 | RAE ROK (427) | +2:21:31 | Ain Fjodorov | 33:48 | ||
285 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (885) | +2:22:27 | Helena Karlsson | 33:02 | ||
286 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +2:23:21 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 37:35 | ||
287 | Venla relay winners 2013 (1623) | +2:23:37 | Emma Klingenberg | 40:04 | ||
288 | Enga (692) | +2:25:20 | Trond Lund | 38:17 | ||
289 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +2:26:03 | Ansis Actins | 31:28 | ||
290 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +2:26:06 | Aleksandr Saberzhanov | 31:50 | ||
291 | OK Kompas (222) | +2:26:08 | Mykola Petrovets | 38:36 | ||
292 | Värska OK Peko (321) | +2:26:14 | Reigo Teervalt | 31:53 | ||
293 | IK Grane (496) | +2:26:19 | Sune Nordberg | 42:30 | ||
294 | Suomusjärven Sisu (223) | +2:26:19 | Rami Heikkonen | 39:11 | ||
295 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +2:26:23 | Kimmo Gynther | 33:06 | ||
296 | Pyhät Miehet (262) | +2:26:26 | Seppo Lamberg | 31:40 | ||
297 | Nyköpings OK 3 (1102) | +2:26:27 | Tomas Reibring | 33:26 | ||
298 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +2:26:28 | Sune Södergrann | 40:50 | ||
299 | OK Meridians 2 (385) | +2:26:30 | Janis Butans | 34:02 | ||
300 | Päijät-Rasti (283) | +2:26:38 | Jari Lahtinen | 35:59 | ||
301 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (219) | +2:27:37 | Thomas Hertner | 45:12 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +2:30:10 | Artur Kulagin | 44:36 | ||
303 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +2:30:31 | Philippe Page | 39:31 | ||
304 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +2:30:53 | Lasse Paavola | 42:53 | ||
305 | Stord Orientering (600) | +2:30:54 | Råmund Hovden | 40:39 | ||
306 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +2:31:06 | Anssi Muikku | 29:46 | ||
307 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +2:31:30 | Anton Ledyav | 41:15 | ||
308 | Koovee 5 (593) | +2:31:35 | Jyri Rantala | 31:25 | ||
309 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +2:31:35 | Niklas Wickholm | 33:15 | ||
310 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +2:31:45 | Mika Hakala | 35:39 | ||
311 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +2:32:20 | Eero Hirvikoski | 34:48 | ||
312 | Pihkaniskat (137) | +2:32:49 | Antti Virtanen | 35:43 | ||
313 | Kangasala SK 4 (390) | +2:32:52 | Jari Hämäläinen | 33:50 | ||
314 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (521) | +2:32:54 | Ville Vesterinen | 32:12 | ||
315 | Nordbröden family (542) | +2:32:57 | Nordbröden| | 35:53 | ||
316 | Medeina (335) | +2:32:58 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 34:08 | ||
317 | OK Kirishi (303) | +2:34:00 | Anton Andronov | 43:11 | ||
318 | Trollelg 2 (1613) | +2:34:17 | Tommy Schmid | 39:05 | ||
319 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +2:34:58 | Peter Werner | 38:43 | ||
320 | OSK SAKAS 2 (402) | +2:35:02 | Egidijus Gircys | 34:28 | ||
321 | OK Nackhe (453) | +2:35:32 | Jonas Nilsson | 32:42 | ||
322 | IngPromTeam (395) | +2:35:58 | Alexey Sadkov | 44:23 | ||
323 | Legenda 2 (1052) | +2:36:15 | Aleksander Angelov | 34:38 | ||
324 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +2:36:17 | Jukka Jarva | 45:08 | ||
325 | NOPE Team Banter (445) | +2:36:25 | Ed Nicholas | 33:57 | ||
326 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +2:36:41 | Janni Hjort | 41:45 | ||
327 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +2:36:45 | Mikko Heikkinen | 34:51 | ||
328 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +2:39:38 | Olof Borell | 33:46 | ||
329 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +2:39:42 | Magnus Andersson | 34:32 | ||
330 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +2:39:46 | Jouko Liuha | 33:02 | ||
331 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (430) | +2:40:09 | Terho Taarna | 35:20 | ||
332 | OK Hällen 3 (819) | +2:40:15 | Magnus Jansson | 38:11 | ||
333 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +2:40:22 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 36:02 | ||
334 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +2:40:24 | Hannu Lassila | 39:43 | ||
335 | Närpes OK (200) | +2:40:33 | Johan Hertsbacka | 37:24 | ||
336 | Team Kuraporras (371) | +2:40:37 | Janne Vasenius | 40:28 | ||
337 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (391) | +2:44:31 | Vesa Ovaska | 34:29 | ||
338 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (514) | +2:45:09 | Tommi Matila | 34:53 | ||
339 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +2:45:12 | Pasi Isokallio | 42:55 | ||
340 | Stora Enso Metsä (694) | +2:45:14 | Antti Karjalainen | 35:08 | ||
341 | Nostars (388) | +2:45:15 | Antti Nisonen | 33:36 | ||
342 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (825) | +2:45:17 | Oleg Vokulov | 42:19 | ||
343 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +2:45:22 | Trond Svanöe-Hafstad | 39:32 | ||
344 | Leppävaaran Sisu (352) | +2:45:36 | Aki Hiisilä | 39:21 | ||
345 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +2:45:49 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 40:44 | ||
346 | OK Vöru (490) | +2:45:51 | Jyri Joonas | 35:37 | ||
347 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +2:45:56 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 35:29 | ||
348 | Täby OK 2 (662) | +2:46:24 | Kent Lundvall | 42:55 | ||
349 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +2:46:27 | Simo Puumalainen | 32:44 | ||
350 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +2:46:33 | Hannu Heiskanen | 31:48 | ||
351 | Omega 3 (786) | +2:47:09 | Ilya Ulyanov | 37:22 | ||
352 | Skarpnäcks OL (266) | +2:47:18 | Rolfsson Håkan | 49:40 | ||
353 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +2:48:50 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 32:48 | ||
354 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (346) | +2:48:53 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 38:06 | ||
355 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +2:50:07 | Jari Jormanainen | 34:47 | ||
356 | Östmarka OK (337) | +2:50:22 | Istvn Zsebehzy | 28:50 | ||
357 | Hiiltomiehet (398) | +2:50:26 | Kai Holkeri | 40:05 | ||
358 | IK Kronan (465) | +2:50:26 | Stefan Storvall | 34:18 | ||
359 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (367) | +2:50:33 | Tuuli Paunonen | 39:11 | ||
360 | Paimion Rasti 4 (284) | +2:50:45 | Inga Dambe | 29:35 | ||
361 | Kexholms SK (424) | +2:51:15 | Jonathan Anderson | 38:16 | ||
362 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +2:51:27 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 35:02 | ||
363 | Mile-Sport (491) | +2:51:45 | ALEKSANDER SOKOLOV | 35:42 | ||
364 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +2:51:47 | Jarmo Nivala | 32:39 | ||
365 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (611) | +2:51:49 | Andris Leja | 38:46 | ||
366 | Rasti 88 (482) | +2:51:55 | Ilkka Nokka | 40:31 | ||
367 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (306) | +2:51:58 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 41:37 | ||
368 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +2:52:00 | Meelis Mälter | 38:08 | ||
369 | Asikkalan Raikas (264) | +2:52:05 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 32:15 | ||
370 | IF Thor (256) | +2:52:07 | Daniel Andersson-Olm | 39:36 | ||
371 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +2:52:16 | Jorma Lehto | 31:44 | ||
372 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +2:52:19 | Johan Salmelin | 56:10 | ||
373 | SK Mercury (512) | +2:52:21 | Margus Klementsov | 36:03 | ||
374 | Perttelin Peikot (480) | +2:52:35 | Kari Kokkinen | 42:46 | ||
375 | Malax IF (265) | +2:52:41 | Lucas Vesterback | 37:57 | ||
376 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +2:53:07 | Harri Niinistö | 36:04 | ||
377 | Fet OL (211) | +2:53:48 | Kyrre Gran | 37:31 | ||
378 | Aivan Sama (377) | +2:53:53 | Jari Vikberg | 38:08 | ||
379 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +2:54:05 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 51:53 | ||
380 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +2:54:39 | Juha Vasarainen | 44:45 | ||
381 | Lappeen Riento 2 (304) | +2:54:43 | Gleb Gribanov | 33:22 | ||
382 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +2:55:01 | Juha Skinnari | 31:14 | ||
383 | OK77 2 (510) | +2:55:07 | Matias Kankkunen | 35:11 | ||
384 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +2:55:09 | Eero Lehtonen | 32:07 | ||
385 | Burkanciems OK (1586) | +2:55:10 | Rolands Melbardis | 41:03 | ||
386 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +2:55:39 | Lars Palmqvist | 31:36 | ||
387 | Asker SK (409) | +2:55:57 | Magnus Mellbye Larsen | 34:21 | ||
388 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +2:55:59 | Tanel Möttus | 37:35 | ||
389 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +2:56:04 | Arto Metsäranta | 35:57 | ||
390 | Rasti E4 2 (380) | +2:56:11 | Jani Pekkola | 42:13 | ||
391 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +2:56:15 | Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin | 44:19 | ||
392 | Juvan Urheilijat (680) | +2:56:28 | Toni Tarkiainen | 32:57 | ||
393 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +2:56:34 | Jarkko Ala-louvesniemi | 37:57 | ||
394 | IF Thor 2 (450) | +2:56:38 | Robert Pettersson | 33:33 | ||
395 | Turun NMKY (462) | +2:57:10 | Jukka Lehtonen | 38:13 | ||
396 | Attunda OK 2 (305) | +2:57:29 | Maria von Schmalensee | 48:43 | ||
397 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +2:58:57 | Elisa Nivukoski | 56:24 | ||
398 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +2:59:07 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 35:17 | ||
399 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (423) | +2:59:14 | Markku Bergman | 37:42 | ||
400 | Nord-Österdal OK (489) | +2:59:26 | Arild Bjarkö | 36:21 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |