< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +3:22:34 | John Arvid Djupesland | 1:33:42 | ||
402 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (698) | +3:22:37 | Mika Vilen | 1:33:44 | ||
403 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +3:23:38 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:31:19 | ||
404 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (326) | +3:23:41 | Teemu Myllärinen | 1:28:15 | ||
405 | Petolintu (498) | +3:23:50 | Timo Vehviläinen | 1:35:46 | ||
406 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456) | +3:23:54 | Jaana Knapova | 1:23:20 | ||
407 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (546) | +3:23:56 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:20:32 | ||
408 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (293) | +3:23:57 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:22:11 | ||
409 | Bertelin pojat (583) | +3:23:58 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:29:43 | ||
410 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +3:24:00 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:32:24 | ||
411 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +3:24:01 | Jussi Pakari | 1:24:27 | ||
412 | Tarpian Suunta (399) | +3:24:01 | Olli Savikko | 1:25:59 | ||
413 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (814) | +3:24:01 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 1:28:15 | ||
414 | Burkanciems OK (1586) | +3:24:13 | Rolands Melbardis | 1:44:13 | ||
415 | Nyköpings OK 2 (415) | +3:24:14 | Ingvar Blomberg | 1:30:58 | ||
416 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +3:24:17 | Markku Autio | 1:25:17 | ||
417 | OK Meridians 3 (497) | +3:24:19 | Karlis Viksne | 1:36:43 | ||
418 | MADROG 2 (1524) | +3:24:25 | Simo Viitanen | 1:46:31 | ||
419 | Akilles OK (527) | +3:24:45 | Mats Högström | 1:36:03 | ||
420 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (306) | +3:24:49 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 1:48:35 | ||
421 | Vesta (576) | +3:24:54 | IGOR PIROVSKII | 1:28:36 | ||
422 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +3:24:55 | Juha Ketola | 1:27:54 | ||
423 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (590) | +3:24:59 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:43:37 | ||
424 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (474) | +3:26:10 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:33:27 | ||
425 | Forsa OK (678) | +3:26:10 | Larsson Martin | 1:26:56 | ||
426 | Laihian Luja (475) | +3:26:21 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:23:53 | ||
427 | Rastiketut (363) | +3:27:14 | Antti Hemminki | 1:26:37 | ||
428 | Korven Honka (735) | +3:27:15 | petteri pyyhtiä | 1:27:18 | ||
429 | Nivalan Urheilijat (522) | +3:27:18 | Sauli Päivärinta | 1:31:38 | ||
430 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +3:27:30 | Ville Kauppi | 1:34:44 | ||
431 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +3:27:32 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:31:57 | ||
432 | Vaalan Karhu (417) | +3:29:41 | Mika Seppänen | 1:20:03 | ||
433 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +3:29:48 | Tauno Niemi | 1:23:26 | ||
434 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (416) | +3:29:49 | Jan Kalander | 1:16:51 | ||
435 | RasTiimi 2 (1021) | +3:29:50 | Petteri Arovainio | 1:27:52 | ||
436 | Ök-94 (411) | +3:30:32 | Rolv Anders Systad | 1:29:26 | ||
437 | Attunda OK 2 (305) | +3:30:42 | Maria von Schmalensee | 1:56:03 | ||
438 | Alahärmän Kisa (508) | +3:30:46 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:29:59 | ||
439 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +3:30:51 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 2:02:46 | ||
440 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +3:31:04 | Johan Salmelin | 2:09:02 | ||
441 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +3:31:05 | Stefano Cristellon | 1:37:20 | ||
442 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +3:31:06 | Zdenek Mazal | 1:28:28 | ||
443 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (492) | +3:31:07 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:35:34 | ||
444 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (608) | +3:31:11 | Ismo Paukku | 1:34:07 | ||
445 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +3:31:26 | Jorma Saarinen | 1:42:13 | ||
446 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +3:32:42 | Pekka Ylijoki | 1:43:34 | ||
447 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +3:32:46 | Juha Vasarainen | 1:56:59 | ||
448 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +3:32:57 | Gints Misins | 1:36:43 | ||
449 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +3:32:59 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:46:55 | ||
450 | Teuvan Rivakka (724) | +3:33:08 | Nisula Marko | 1:17:41 | ||
451 | Loimaan Jankko (413) | +3:33:11 | Juho Ruokonen | 1:51:46 | ||
452 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +3:33:18 | Antti Tepsa | 1:44:20 | ||
453 | Pälkäneen Lukko (518) | +3:34:02 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:36:19 | ||
454 | USMAOC (513) | +3:35:11 | Jordan Laughlin | 1:17:27 | ||
455 | Savon Suunta (648) | +3:35:47 | Hannu Sihvonen | 1:53:27 | ||
456 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +3:36:41 | Uldis Klepers | 1:20:38 | ||
457 | Pullin serkut (472) | +3:36:56 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:24:56 | ||
458 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +3:36:58 | Christopher Mikander | 1:30:55 | ||
459 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (441) | +3:37:00 | Mika Kalliovirta | 1:26:15 | ||
460 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (504) | +3:37:02 | Petja Jantunen | 1:36:28 | ||
461 | Arboga OK (176) | +3:37:04 | Robert Grann | 1:38:21 | ||
462 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (688) | +3:37:04 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:34:45 | ||
463 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (584) | +3:37:06 | Pauli Turtinen | 1:40:11 | ||
464 | FK Önskan (1451) | +3:37:07 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 1:26:51 | ||
465 | Izhora (562) | +3:37:28 | Roman Fomushkin | 1:22:23 | ||
466 | AS Skinnarila (803) | +3:37:44 | Markus Siivola | 1:27:25 | ||
467 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +3:37:45 | Tatu Airisniemi | 1:30:37 | ||
468 | IF Brahe 3 (422) | +3:37:57 | Patrik Wärnman | 1:30:15 | ||
469 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +3:38:12 | Taneli Salo | 1:31:36 | ||
470 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +3:38:13 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:28:09 | ||
471 | Kauhajoen Karhu (579) | +3:38:14 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:32:07 | ||
472 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +3:38:20 | Stefan Fiskars | 1:33:40 | ||
473 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +3:38:20 | Risto Huttunen | 1:42:31 | ||
474 | Suunta Jurva (245) | +3:38:21 | Jukka Kinnari | 1:42:33 | ||
475 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +3:38:22 | Sami Blomqvist | 1:38:42 | ||
476 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +3:38:26 | Markus Tylli | 1:36:04 | ||
477 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +3:38:27 | Pertti Huotari | 1:38:29 | ||
478 | LSF Pronoking Team (468) | +3:41:33 | Allar Kivil | 1:24:13 | ||
479 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (481) | +3:41:41 | Arto Niemi | 1:24:29 | ||
480 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +3:41:50 | Jere Siivonen | 1:34:57 | ||
481 | Umeå OK 3 (939) | +3:42:10 | Martin Sundkvist | 1:38:32 | ||
482 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +3:42:39 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:47:02 | ||
483 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +3:43:17 | Tommi Pajala | 1:21:30 | ||
484 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (323) | +3:43:21 | Markku Vainikka | 1:32:49 | ||
485 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (344) | +3:43:23 | Tapani Naakka | 1:12:56 | ||
486 | Oppsal IF 2 (452) | +3:43:35 | Jörund Vala | 1:34:50 | ||
487 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +3:43:37 | Ari Mustonen | 1:38:53 | ||
488 | Kuortaneen Kunto (426) | +3:43:45 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:50:34 | ||
489 | Espoon Suunta 5 (581) | +3:44:00 | Harri Jakobsson | 2:00:16 | ||
490 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +3:44:03 | Mika Valorinta | 1:34:09 | ||
491 | MADROG (607) | +3:44:28 | Aki Koiranen | 1:32:47 | ||
492 | GNEIST (605) | +3:45:13 | Sturle Nordeide | 2:01:26 | ||
493 | Kangasala SK 6 (730) | +3:47:04 | Mika Ternola | 1:25:06 | ||
494 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +3:47:14 | Jouko Mäkinen | 1:44:19 | ||
495 | Imatran Passipojat (624) | +3:47:27 | Tero Koivisto | 1:32:42 | ||
496 | OLV Zug (298) | +3:47:54 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 1:30:36 | ||
497 | SK Määrämiehet (502) | +3:48:04 | Juha Sipponen | 1:24:37 | ||
498 | Lauttakylän Luja (488) | +3:48:05 | Pekka Norri | 1:46:54 | ||
499 | Oulaisten Huima (310) | +3:48:10 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:24:50 | ||
500 | Alatornion Pirkat (437) | +3:48:11 | Heikki Hihnala | 2:17:32 | ||
501 | Javonis (438) | +3:48:15 | Andrius Valatka | 1:29:49 | ||
502 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +3:48:15 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:33:07 | ||
503 | OC Toffee (439) | +3:48:15 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:27:42 | ||
504 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +3:48:17 | Julius Ptashekas | 1:25:54 | ||
505 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +3:48:19 | Odd Kasper Ekre | 1:40:11 | ||
506 | Kannuksen Ura (484) | +3:48:20 | Eero Junkala | 1:18:26 | ||
507 | Finnmap (1072) | +3:48:20 | Arto Sivill | 1:47:34 | ||
508 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +3:48:22 | Ville Tuomala | 1:30:35 | ||
509 | JOKA 2 (1110) | +3:48:22 | Mikk Pödra | 1:29:14 | ||
510 | Urjalan Urheilijat (742) | +3:48:24 | Mika Numminen | 1:16:00 | ||
511 | OK Måsen (274) | +3:48:27 | Johan Hammarström | 1:32:35 | ||
512 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (500) | +3:48:28 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:27:58 | ||
513 | Intersport (365) | +3:48:28 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 1:38:41 | ||
514 | Modum OL 2 (378) | +3:48:29 | Heidi Mårtensson | 1:31:30 | ||
515 | Haukijahtaajat (716) | +3:48:30 | Reko Rantamäki | 1:40:44 | ||
516 | Siikaisten Sisu (479) | +3:48:31 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:18:41 | ||
517 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +3:48:31 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:28:52 | ||
518 | KeparDI (324) | +3:48:39 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:36:03 | ||
519 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (627) | +3:48:41 | Esa Meriläinen | 1:33:24 | ||
520 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +3:48:43 | Ari Kemppainen | 1:24:58 | ||
521 | OK West (681) | +3:49:02 | Raivo Reiman | 1:22:12 | ||
522 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (487) | +3:49:25 | Timo Lehtonen | 1:33:46 | ||
523 | Hellanmaan Teräs (685) | +3:49:32 | Rantala| Seppo | 1:17:01 | ||
524 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1256) | +3:49:36 | Mikko Haapanen | 1:37:14 | ||
525 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +3:49:51 | Tuomas Huopana | 1:40:12 | ||
526 | Korsnäs IF OK (478) | +3:50:10 | Erik Åberg | 1:51:27 | ||
527 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +3:50:21 | Yannick Poulain | 1:46:52 | ||
528 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +3:50:31 | Elisa Nivukoski | 2:22:05 | ||
529 | YIT Rakennus (857) | +3:52:03 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:29:18 | ||
530 | IK Falken (495) | +3:52:08 | Jan Lindfors | 1:28:41 | ||
531 | Kultaiset Karhut (1562) | +3:53:15 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:35:54 | ||
532 | Laitasaaren Veto (357) | +3:53:30 | edvin hepokangas | 1:33:51 | ||
533 | Halsuan Toivo (852) | +3:53:37 | Jari Kalliokoski | 1:11:35 | ||
534 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +3:53:45 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:39:59 | ||
535 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (706) | +3:54:29 | Kim Seppänen | 1:52:21 | ||
536 | Pörrötukat (591) | +3:54:31 | Kristjan Maade | 1:55:16 | ||
537 | Murut (561) | +3:54:52 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:35:02 | ||
538 | Valkealan Kajo (612) | +3:54:56 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:44:12 | ||
539 | Peab Seicon (602) | +3:55:01 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:39:54 | ||
540 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (405) | +3:55:01 | Arto Itkonen | 1:39:42 | ||
541 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1394) | +3:56:20 | Aku Nikander | 1:23:47 | ||
542 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (599) | +3:57:02 | Pauli Torri | 1:39:38 | ||
543 | Tous Azimuts Douai (448) | +3:57:53 | Jeff LOTERIE | 1:58:48 | ||
544 | Liperin Taimi (460) | +3:58:09 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:36:12 | ||
545 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (396) | +3:58:14 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:31:30 | ||
546 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +3:58:16 | Andreas Gustavsson | 1:58:21 | ||
547 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (629) | +3:59:00 | Ville Mörsky | 1:42:11 | ||
548 | Navi 2 (275) | +3:59:18 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 1:44:13 | ||
549 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +3:59:20 | Toni Huuskonen | 2:01:08 | ||
550 | Haninge SOK 2 (637) | +3:59:46 | Joakim Persson | 1:41:29 | ||
551 | Muurlan Vihuri (597) | +4:00:00 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:44:24 | ||
552 | Riihon ukk (566) | +4:00:40 | Aapo Kässi | 1:19:37 | ||
553 | SK Vuoksi 4 (887) | +4:00:43 | Jorma Ojalainen | 1:44:32 | ||
554 | Askolan Urheilijat (768) | +4:00:49 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:38:56 | ||
555 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +4:00:50 | Kalle Kulmala | 1:39:13 | ||
556 | MS Parma 5 (547) | +4:00:53 | Eero Kujansuu | 1:30:35 | ||
557 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (617) | +4:00:55 | Aki Saukkokangas | 1:40:46 | ||
558 | Epilän Esa (723) | +4:01:00 | Veli-Pekka Liuhtonen | 1:53:33 | ||
559 | OK Skeidi (404) | +4:01:07 | Arve Glittum | 1:30:28 | ||
560 | Täby OK 3 (1591) | +4:01:08 | Daria Lajn | 1:37:27 | ||
561 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (334) | +4:01:14 | Mattias Hovmöller | 1:38:07 | ||
562 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +4:01:17 | Christer Nordström | 1:54:43 | ||
563 | Suunta 2000 (1593) | +4:01:18 | Jani Prykäri | 1:37:00 | ||
564 | SK Mortis (1407) | +4:01:19 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:44:04 | ||
565 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (455) | +4:01:20 | Janek Piirisild | 1:31:04 | ||
566 | Turku Multisport (840) | +4:01:22 | Jani Merikivi | 1:28:14 | ||
567 | OK Terjärv (613) | +4:01:22 | Patrik Skog | 1:49:06 | ||
568 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +4:01:23 | Marko Kujanpää | 1:29:10 | ||
569 | Väätäiset (668) | +4:01:25 | Petri Jykylä | 1:38:38 | ||
570 | JYY Sporticus (1002) | +4:01:28 | Petteri Muotka | 1:29:32 | ||
571 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (907) | +4:01:49 | Mika Silander | 1:46:12 | ||
572 | Jussis seven (454) | +4:01:51 | Stefan Enberg | 1:36:13 | ||
573 | Hiiltonaiset (466) | +4:02:00 | Laura Salminen | 1:40:26 | ||
574 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +4:02:01 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:30:08 | ||
575 | Kaakon Rasti (451) | +4:02:08 | Eetu Harju | 1:55:17 | ||
576 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (327) | +4:02:08 | Tuomas Turunen | 1:41:18 | ||
577 | PK Racing Team (1518) | +4:02:11 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:36:56 | ||
578 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +4:02:51 | Pekka Hannu Johansinnen | 1:58:07 | ||
579 | Solf IK (524) | +4:03:36 | Jari Hyvönen | 1:42:38 | ||
580 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (645) | +4:03:46 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:47:56 | ||
581 | OK Botnia 2 (506) | +4:03:53 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:19:44 | ||
582 | IF5-Ladyteam (1627) | +4:04:47 | Julia Björkstrand | 1:19:58 | ||
583 | MPKK 98.KADK (1559) | +4:04:55 | Antti Piesanen | 1:54:46 | ||
584 | OLG Pfäffikon (754) | +4:05:01 | Thomas Dätwyler | 1:42:09 | ||
585 | Rastitykki (946) | +4:05:06 | Reima Harju | 1:38:25 | ||
586 | Waxholms OK (1606) | +4:05:14 | Anton Gumaelius | 1:22:23 | ||
587 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (360) | +4:05:40 | Timo Lainema | 1:35:57 | ||
588 | OK Gulfstream 2 (447) | +4:05:49 | Fedor Mitin | 1:35:54 | ||
589 | Endurance (710) | +4:05:53 | Mikael Heerman | 1:28:59 | ||
590 | CUS Bologna 2 (717) | +4:06:25 | Andrea Cavara | 1:44:23 | ||
591 | Bona Fide (664) | +4:06:25 | Urmas Aarna | 1:55:04 | ||
592 | SK Mortis 2 (1461) | +4:06:53 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:25:13 | ||
593 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (935) | +4:07:12 | Kim Kyckling | 1:35:08 | ||
594 | Turengin Sarastus (530) | +4:07:23 | Pertti Koskela | 1:49:15 | ||
595 | Hukka Suunta (920) | +4:07:41 | Marko Rajala | 1:53:01 | ||
596 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (747) | +4:07:41 | Jukka Tanhua | 1:44:31 | ||
597 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1028) | +4:07:42 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:45:27 | ||
598 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (649) | +4:07:48 | Lasse Kataja | 1:56:53 | ||
599 | Ari Pojjaat (843) | +4:07:49 | Valtteri Virtanen | 1:21:51 | ||
600 | Lapin Sudet (759) | +4:07:55 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:15:06 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |