< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Ryttylän Visa (1123) | +6:10:17 | Mikko Lahti | 2:07:52 | ||
1002 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1292) | +6:11:22 | Janne Takala | 2:05:56 | ||
1003 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1013) | +6:11:25 | Joonas Heiskanen | 1:55:47 | ||
1004 | TAKTLMPKK (1450) | +6:11:55 | Heikki Taavitsainen | 3:08:16 | ||
1005 | OK Raseborg 5 (824) | +6:12:06 | Mika Nieminen | 2:02:44 | ||
1006 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1034) | +6:12:20 | Erkki Sabel | 2:35:02 | ||
1007 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (741) | +6:12:22 | Jari Moilanen | 2:15:22 | ||
1008 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (1274) | +6:12:38 | Janne Ilomäki | 2:21:34 | ||
1009 | Etulan veljekset (1414) | +6:12:53 | Vesa Etula | 2:19:18 | ||
1010 | Rastivarsat 7 (762) | +6:13:03 | Ari Kyöstilä | 2:55:50 | ||
1011 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1138) | +6:13:06 | Janne Pellinen | 3:33:18 | ||
1012 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1193) | +6:14:01 | Vesa Haarala | 2:40:44 | ||
1013 | Kilon Miekka (969) | +6:14:34 | Hannu-Pekka Musikka | 2:20:34 | ||
1014 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1209) | +6:14:42 | Timo Vanhala | 2:17:04 | ||
1015 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1020) | +6:15:05 | Kalle Suoniemi | 2:20:09 | ||
1016 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (947) | +6:15:25 | Urho Sivonen | 2:22:59 | ||
1017 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1142) | +6:15:47 | Erkki Kohvakka | 2:16:40 | ||
1018 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1085) | +6:16:06 | Jouko Vuolle | 2:31:11 | ||
1019 | Team Opintotuki (770) | +6:16:34 | Ari Alitalo | 1:44:03 | ||
1020 | HK GYNTHERS (1558) | +6:16:36 | Christoffer Strandell | 2:40:52 | ||
1021 | Konneveden Urheilijat (767) | +6:19:00 | Ville Varis | 2:12:27 | ||
1022 | OK77 7 (1159) | +6:19:01 | Miina Ruokolainen | 2:13:55 | ||
1023 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (861) | +6:19:01 | Raymond Öde | 2:39:17 | ||
1024 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1081) | +6:19:51 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 2:15:46 | ||
1025 | Veikkaus (916) | +6:19:58 | Nina Raunio | 3:20:27 | ||
1026 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1378) | +6:20:05 | Heikki Sandström | 2:53:13 | ||
1027 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1194) | +6:20:52 | Petri Lauttia | 2:33:01 | ||
1028 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1137) | +6:21:11 | Eero Lumme | 2:21:26 | ||
1029 | Espoon Suunta 7 (884) | +6:21:44 | Antti Ahti | 2:16:05 | ||
1030 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (934) | +6:22:16 | Karoliina Kangasaho | 2:06:00 | ||
1031 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1179) | +6:22:20 | Juha Rouhiainen | 2:41:59 | ||
1032 | OK Botnia 3 (1246) | +6:22:26 | Robert Ljungberg | 2:26:31 | ||
1033 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (904) | +6:22:58 | Jaakko Vaismaa | 2:16:21 | ||
1034 | OK West 2 (1056) | +6:23:35 | Joe Lepp | 2:22:26 | ||
1035 | Paha Rasti (1200) | +6:23:49 | Pete Mäkelä | 2:05:54 | ||
1036 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1297) | +6:24:17 | Ilkka Lassila | 2:09:36 | ||
1037 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1197) | +6:24:48 | Jari Talvitie | 2:31:00 | ||
1038 | Rässi-Rasti (1143) | +6:24:48 | Väinö Friman | 1:58:56 | ||
1039 | Valtiokonttori (1316) | +6:24:53 | Lasse Pynnönen | 2:21:45 | ||
1040 | Luonnontutkijat (1420) | +6:25:42 | Jari Kangas | 2:33:24 | ||
1041 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1350) | +6:25:43 | Pekka Toivakka | 2:21:21 | ||
1042 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1251) | +6:25:46 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 2:05:20 | ||
1043 | Loppusijoittajat (1433) | +6:26:22 | Petri Koho | 2:26:17 | ||
1044 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1001) | +6:26:29 | Matti Rautkivi | 2:12:57 | ||
1045 | JYY Jopa (1177) | +6:28:25 | Mikko Ylilauri | 2:13:15 | ||
1046 | OK Flygpojkarna (537) | +6:28:35 | Heikki Ahola | 2:42:16 | ||
1047 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1153) | +6:28:50 | Hubert Hubert | 2:16:09 | ||
1048 | Pelikassit (1472) | +6:29:13 | Henri Mäenalanen | 2:14:38 | ||
1049 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1221) | +6:29:21 | Pekka Heikkinen | 2:46:33 | ||
1050 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1169) | +6:29:33 | Jussi Marttila | 2:00:10 | ||
1051 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (960) | +6:29:39 | Mikko Ovaska | 2:37:58 | ||
1052 | SaniBeach Rats (929) | +6:30:15 | Timo Alasuvanto | 1:53:12 | ||
1053 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1105) | +6:30:17 | Marko Saaranen | 2:18:41 | ||
1054 | Teknologföreningen (1457) | +6:30:30 | Ina Westerlund | 1:53:24 | ||
1055 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (901) | +6:30:56 | Markku Tunturi | 2:53:20 | ||
1056 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1229) | +6:31:06 | Juha Korhonen | 2:35:57 | ||
1057 | SK Sudeettikyröläiset (1475) | +6:31:09 | Tapio Siren | 2:16:10 | ||
1058 | MTK (1455) | +6:31:14 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 2:37:57 | ||
1059 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (805) | +6:31:25 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 3:13:35 | ||
1060 | Tekes InnOK (1009) | +6:31:32 | Antti Tyrväinen | 3:35:21 | ||
1061 | Mesikämmenet 3 (892) | +6:31:44 | Klaus Kuusi | 2:11:23 | ||
1062 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1261) | +6:32:27 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 2:11:15 | ||
1063 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1073) | +6:33:23 | Kaj Kangasniemi | 2:45:42 | ||
1064 | ABB SK (1421) | +6:33:27 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 2:34:11 | ||
1065 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1163) | +6:33:39 | Antti Rantamäki | 2:23:42 | ||
1066 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1594) | +6:34:06 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 2:34:14 | ||
1067 | Cargotec (737) | +6:34:19 | Kalle Cargo | 2:33:06 | ||
1068 | PorTu (1283) | +6:34:22 | Leena Noromaa | 2:46:40 | ||
1069 | Mellunkylän Kontio (789) | +6:34:35 | Väinö Leinonen | 2:27:51 | ||
1070 | Nokia Roamers (1507) | +6:34:57 | Mikko Hautala | 1:59:49 | ||
1071 | Rastikarhut 4 (1125) | +6:34:59 | Timo Lehtovirta | 2:15:25 | ||
1072 | Littoisten Partabooat (1140) | +6:36:33 | Iina Laitinen | 2:22:45 | ||
1073 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (821) | +6:36:39 | Jani Hanhela | 1:53:05 | ||
1074 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1265) | +6:36:55 | Pasi Eronen | 2:22:31 | ||
1075 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (729) | +6:37:05 | Antti Mustonen | 2:26:48 | ||
1076 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1431) | +6:38:15 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 2:27:09 | ||
1077 | OP-Pohjola (844) | +6:38:15 | Harri Saxlund | 2:47:20 | ||
1078 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (798) | +6:38:32 | Antero Taipale | 2:34:17 | ||
1079 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1181) | +6:38:40 | Lauri Jolanki | 2:24:52 | ||
1080 | Buildercom (1286) | +6:38:59 | Anssi Auvinen | 2:23:59 | ||
1081 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1156) | +6:40:14 | Tapio Montonen | 3:35:38 | ||
1082 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1060) | +6:40:35 | Heikki Kultala | 1:55:30 | ||
1083 | Nordea Urheilu (1438) | +6:40:40 | Timo Jalamo | 3:11:10 | ||
1084 | Suunta Metsässä (1501) | +6:40:57 | Antti Merisalo | 2:14:38 | ||
1085 | OP-Pohjola 2 (877) | +6:41:25 | Pami Pihlström | 3:06:21 | ||
1086 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (831) | +6:41:48 | Jarkko Oksanen | 2:10:27 | ||
1087 | Maasillat (1092) | +6:42:13 | Timo Maasilta | 2:58:59 | ||
1088 | Dirty Seven (1057) | +6:42:24 | Janne Poikselkä | 2:26:53 | ||
1089 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (580) | +6:42:37 | Jari Pullinen | 2:25:57 | ||
1090 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (997) | +6:42:40 | Jussi Rikkinen | 2:32:01 | ||
1091 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1239) | +6:42:43 | Marko Bonden | 2:39:28 | ||
1092 | Turun Puristus (1248) | +6:42:45 | Pekka Grönlund | 2:13:19 | ||
1093 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1452) | +6:43:15 | Jari Järvinen | 2:28:02 | ||
1094 | Matrix (1387) | +6:43:39 | Esko Heinonen | 2:13:32 | ||
1095 | Varnitsa 2 (1376) | +6:44:19 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 2:29:32 | ||
1096 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (917) | +6:44:24 | Jaakko Mattila | 3:04:00 | ||
1097 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1290) | +6:44:46 | Markku Räty | 2:14:38 | ||
1098 | Järeä (1112) | +6:44:48 | Tomi Hakala | 2:15:30 | ||
1099 | Suunta-Veikot (1171) | +6:45:03 | Petri Koskela | 2:21:37 | ||
1100 | Pihkaniskat 5 (366) | +6:45:28 | Jorma Ryynänen | 2:57:24 | ||
1101 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (846) | +6:45:38 | Jussi Härkönen | 2:17:25 | ||
1102 | MC Jymypallo (1515) | +6:45:56 | Toni Tiainen | 2:24:17 | ||
1103 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1044) | +6:46:15 | Joni Jokila | 2:40:09 | ||
1104 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1238) | +6:46:50 | Kai Kuikkaniemi | 2:26:23 | ||
1105 | Urpon Rytky (830) | +6:46:54 | Vesa Lukka | 3:10:33 | ||
1106 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1022) | +6:46:58 | Ilkka Matikka | 2:29:04 | ||
1107 | Lounapartio (1561) | +6:47:00 | Timo Piepponen | 2:13:28 | ||
1108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1151) | +6:47:52 | Asko Heikkinen | 2:35:46 | ||
1109 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1005) | +6:48:10 | Joonas Järvelä | 2:04:55 | ||
1110 | OK Kampen Revisited (1571) | +6:48:12 | Pasi Kinnari | 2:28:01 | ||
1111 | Turun Tiemiehet (985) | +6:48:23 | Anni Liimatainen | 2:15:21 | ||
1112 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (379) | +6:48:39 | Juho Sillanpää | 2:49:04 | ||
1113 | Landis+Gyr (1186) | +6:49:05 | Seppo Salmela | 3:41:19 | ||
1114 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1400) | +6:49:11 | Kimmo Arovirta | 2:08:26 | ||
1115 | Jiiriveljet (1497) | +6:49:29 | Joni Ärmänen | 2:11:20 | ||
1116 | salparasti (1437) | +6:49:39 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 2:23:24 | ||
1117 | Tuurihaukat (1224) | +6:50:18 | Pasi Riihimäki | 2:37:39 | ||
1118 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1263) | +6:50:33 | Ari Anttila | 2:22:42 | ||
1119 | Herraseura (1337) | +6:51:23 | Antti Erola | 2:13:33 | ||
1120 | Katkokävelijät (1375) | +6:51:33 | Ron Luhtanen | 2:27:44 | ||
1121 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1567) | +6:53:15 | Timo Leppänen | 2:42:33 | ||
1122 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1411) | +6:54:30 | Tauno Lemettinen | 2:17:54 | ||
1123 | Koovee 7 (1630) | +6:54:42 | Jukka Suojanen | 2:55:28 | ||
1124 | Oscar (1058) | +6:55:10 | Mika Parjanen | 2:24:51 | ||
1125 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1373) | +6:55:30 | Tuomo Schwela | 1:57:19 | ||
1126 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1129) | +6:55:46 | Patrik Pousi | 2:34:02 | ||
1127 | OMG (686) | +6:55:47 | Samuli Räsänen | 2:13:59 | ||
1128 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä 2 (1471) | +6:55:49 | Jukka Partti | 2:24:55 | ||
1129 | Teuvo goes 80s (1574) | +6:56:35 | Reto Wyss | 2:19:33 | ||
1130 | Soilikin Suunta (1538) | +6:56:57 | Matti Järvinen | 2:23:59 | ||
1131 | RaTro (1338) | +6:57:21 | Mikko Savolainen | 2:29:14 | ||
1132 | ATQsi (1383) | +6:57:30 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:39:21 | ||
1133 | Kopijyvä (1551) | +6:57:40 | Paavo Elomaa | 2:29:28 | ||
1134 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (900) | +6:57:47 | Pertti Enlund | 3:38:08 | ||
1135 | SCA Finland 2 (1573) | +6:58:02 | Pauli Porkka | 1:57:03 | ||
1136 | Tervakosken UA (1614) | +6:58:39 | Sami Naatula | 2:19:24 | ||
1137 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +6:59:12 | Matti Toppari | 2:35:49 | ||
1138 | MAP Medical Technologies (1331) | +6:59:27 | Ilari Pitkänen | 2:04:06 | ||
1139 | IBM Sport club (1257) | +6:59:52 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 2:24:22 | ||
1140 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1120) | +7:00:20 | Ville Säde | 2:26:22 | ||
1141 | Team SnowFlakes (1115) | +7:00:22 | Salla Ruosaari | 2:15:23 | ||
1142 | Oman polun raivaajat (1504) | +7:00:46 | Timo Valkola | 1:55:48 | ||
1143 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1313) | +7:02:23 | Juha Lahti | 2:21:22 | ||
1144 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1275) | +7:03:09 | Jaakko Turunen | 3:04:04 | ||
1145 | Ajolinja (1259) | +7:03:10 | Mikko Vitikainen | 2:22:56 | ||
1146 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1622) | +7:03:20 | Antti Risikko | 2:40:54 | ||
1147 | VRU Hyvinkää (1098) | +7:03:28 | Timo Väre | 2:34:14 | ||
1148 | Exme (1121) | +7:03:39 | Mira Hämäläinen-Iho | 2:23:28 | ||
1149 | Hirviveikot 2 (1578) | +7:03:48 | Samuli Hartikainen | 2:14:09 | ||
1150 | Pummin Suunta (1227) | +7:03:50 | Mika Valkonen | 2:21:44 | ||
1151 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1245) | +7:03:51 | Tommi Jussi Takala | 2:45:09 | ||
1152 | Louhelan Woima (1323) | +7:04:05 | Pasi Fränti | 2:03:34 | ||
1153 | Glow (1436) | +7:04:35 | Pyry Kauttu | 2:26:24 | ||
1154 | Liperin Lenkki (1247) | +7:05:06 | Juha Nurmela | 2:29:26 | ||
1155 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1187) | +7:05:10 | Timo Laurila | 2:22:57 | ||
1156 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1232) | +7:05:13 | Matti Pärssinen | 2:24:34 | ||
1157 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 (1547) | +7:05:18 | Henri Taanila | 1:43:37 | ||
1158 | Navi 4 (1215) | +7:05:48 | Matti Nissinen | 2:38:19 | ||
1159 | Lapin Safarit (1075) | +7:06:05 | Jari Välijeesiö | 2:32:57 | ||
1160 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1178) | +7:06:08 | Heikki Konsala | 2:23:05 | ||
1161 | Syvä pummi (1566) | +7:06:43 | ruti sami takala | 2:55:20 | ||
1162 | UPM Silvesta (1585) | +7:07:16 | Tapani Melkas | 2:22:28 | ||
1163 | Putkinäkö (1398) | +7:08:13 | Juha Mäki | 2:45:34 | ||
1164 | Omnitele (1555) | +7:08:13 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 2:14:10 | ||
1165 | Ilves-teatteri (1537) | +7:08:20 | Simo Tuppurainen | 2:17:52 | ||
1166 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +7:08:27 | Kalle Korhonen | 2:53:21 | ||
1167 | Rasti-Hukat (1306) | +7:08:37 | Kimmo Holappa | 2:19:04 | ||
1168 | ME Pummit (1417) | +7:08:41 | Jukka Päkkilä | 2:18:09 | ||
1169 | IK Örnen (977) | +7:09:05 | Altti Eskola | 4:01:53 | ||
1170 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (972) | +7:09:10 | Petri Leskinen | 2:40:52 | ||
1171 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1294) | +7:10:23 | Heidi Launistola | 2:46:28 | ||
1172 | IKSA Alll Stars (1590) | +7:10:32 | Vesa-Matti Alhonen | 2:20:07 | ||
1173 | Kelpo Maisterit (1111) | +7:10:50 | Pertti Sillanpää | 2:10:40 | ||
1174 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1141) | +7:11:34 | Matti Mattila | 2:24:12 | ||
1175 | Hönöt SK (1170) | +7:11:53 | Riku Heikkilä | 1:56:21 | ||
1176 | Kyssin Kollit (1632) | +7:12:01 | Arto Sinikangas | 2:41:39 | ||
1177 | Tieto - Lean System (1162) | +7:12:41 | Suni Tuomas | 2:15:45 | ||
1178 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1230) | +7:13:22 | Jouni Tamminen | 2:46:34 | ||
1179 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1289) | +7:13:43 | Anina Senn | 2:39:32 | ||
1180 | Metso Automation Tampere (1548) | +7:13:48 | Andrey Stasenko | 2:34:29 | ||
1181 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1254) | +7:14:30 | Urho Lempinen | 3:01:56 | ||
1182 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1464) | +7:14:38 | Antti Kokkonen | 2:30:25 | ||
1183 | Powerfinn (1260) | +7:15:02 | Jukka Vuorinen | 2:41:01 | ||
1184 | OK Lundo (778) | +7:15:17 | Eero Mäki-Esko | 2:38:45 | ||
1185 | Mhy Keskipohja (1418) | +7:17:03 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 2:21:17 | ||
1186 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1011) | +7:17:04 | Markku Rehberger | 2:41:56 | ||
1187 | Varnitsa (1355) | +7:18:27 | Tuomas Räihä | 2:35:43 | ||
1188 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1358) | +7:18:55 | Mikko Jalava | 2:22:42 | ||
1189 | HeSeKeKo (820) | +7:19:20 | Ville Heikkilä | 2:44:20 | ||
1190 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1228) | +7:19:26 | Hannu Backman | 2:51:50 | ||
1191 | SYK-OPET (1499) | +7:19:27 | Timo Polari | 2:48:06 | ||
1192 | London Lords (1108) | +7:20:53 | Mark Adams | 2:16:26 | ||
1193 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1268) | +7:20:57 | Jukka Kumpula | 2:30:27 | ||
1194 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1295) | +7:22:21 | Reima Veijalainen | 2:38:53 | ||
1195 | Salon Viesti (1042) | +7:22:44 | Ari Sorvari | 2:51:55 | ||
1196 | Kokousyhdistys (1413) | +7:23:01 | Matti Honkala | 2:28:50 | ||
1197 | Rastisudit (1321) | +7:23:10 | Juha-Matti Hännikäinen | 2:43:27 | ||
1198 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1079) | +7:23:33 | Kalervo Kettunen | 2:46:49 | ||
1199 | Elämän tähden (1374) | +7:23:53 | Vesa Toikkanen | 3:00:18 | ||
1200 | Kanin tahti (1003) | +7:23:56 | Rami Aaltonen | 2:46:51 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |