< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (546) | +3:32:50 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:51:46 | ||
402 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456) | +3:32:50 | Jaana Knapova | 1:54:36 | ||
403 | Tarpian Suunta (399) | +3:32:51 | Olli Savikko | 1:57:09 | ||
404 | Bertelin pojat (583) | +3:32:52 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 2:00:57 | ||
405 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (698) | +3:33:42 | Mika Vilen | 2:07:09 | ||
406 | Rastiketut (363) | +3:35:13 | Antti Hemminki | 1:56:56 | ||
407 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +3:35:17 | Jarkko Ala-louvesniemi | 2:13:07 | ||
408 | Omega 3 (786) | +3:35:21 | Ilya Ulyanov | 2:22:01 | ||
409 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (423) | +3:35:46 | Markku Bergman | 2:10:41 | ||
410 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +3:35:51 | Jussi Pakari | 1:58:37 | ||
411 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (326) | +3:36:27 | Teemu Myllärinen | 2:03:21 | ||
412 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +3:36:29 | Juha Ketola | 2:01:48 | ||
413 | Nord-Österdal OK (489) | +3:36:35 | Arild Bjarkö | 2:09:57 | ||
414 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +3:36:41 | Tuomas Kivelä | 2:06:42 | ||
415 | OK Meridians 3 (497) | +3:36:44 | Karlis Viksne | 2:11:28 | ||
416 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (416) | +3:36:49 | Jan Kalander | 1:46:11 | ||
417 | Nyköpings OK 2 (415) | +3:37:02 | Ingvar Blomberg | 2:06:06 | ||
418 | Korven Honka (735) | +3:37:03 | petteri pyyhtiä | 1:59:26 | ||
419 | Laihian Luja (475) | +3:37:06 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:56:58 | ||
420 | Someron Esa (714) | +3:38:24 | Reijo Mattila | 2:00:33 | ||
421 | Gotlands OF 2 (1333) | +3:38:36 | Marcus Högberg | 2:10:13 | ||
422 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +3:38:51 | Antti Lamminpää | 2:05:36 | ||
423 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (474) | +3:38:58 | Kari Väätäinen | 2:08:35 | ||
424 | Nivalan Urheilijat (522) | +3:39:01 | Sauli Päivärinta | 2:05:41 | ||
425 | Teuvan Rivakka (724) | +3:39:02 | Nisula Marko | 1:45:55 | ||
426 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +3:39:19 | Tauno Niemi | 1:55:17 | ||
427 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (590) | +3:39:24 | Kenneth Reinikka | 2:20:22 | ||
428 | RasTiimi 2 (1021) | +3:39:39 | Petteri Arovainio | 2:00:01 | ||
429 | Ök-94 (411) | +3:39:39 | Rolv Anders Systad | 2:00:53 | ||
430 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +3:39:40 | Markku Autio | 2:03:00 | ||
431 | Burkanciems OK (1586) | +3:39:44 | Rolands Melbardis | 2:22:04 | ||
432 | MADROG 2 (1524) | +3:39:45 | Simo Viitanen | 2:24:11 | ||
433 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +3:40:09 | Ville Kauppi | 2:09:43 | ||
434 | Vesta (576) | +3:40:29 | IGOR PIROVSKII | 2:06:31 | ||
435 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (608) | +3:41:06 | Ismo Paukku | 2:06:22 | ||
436 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (492) | +3:41:23 | Mikko Lehtineva | 2:08:10 | ||
437 | Vaalan Karhu (417) | +3:41:37 | Mika Seppänen | 1:54:19 | ||
438 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +3:42:47 | Stefano Cristellon | 2:11:22 | ||
439 | USMAOC (513) | +3:43:08 | Jordan Laughlin | 1:47:44 | ||
440 | Stord Orientering (600) | +3:43:14 | Råmund Hovden | 2:49:26 | ||
441 | Alahärmän Kisa (508) | +3:43:35 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:05:08 | ||
442 | Akilles OK (527) | +3:43:37 | Mats Högström | 2:17:15 | ||
443 | Petolintu (498) | +3:43:38 | Timo Vehviläinen | 2:17:54 | ||
444 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +3:44:49 | Zdenek Mazal | 2:04:31 | ||
445 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (306) | +3:44:50 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 2:30:56 | ||
446 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +3:45:08 | Johan Salmelin | 2:45:26 | ||
447 | Attunda OK 2 (305) | +3:45:10 | Maria von Schmalensee | 2:32:51 | ||
448 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +3:46:49 | Uldis Klepers | 1:53:06 | ||
449 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +3:47:02 | Jorma Saarinen | 2:20:09 | ||
450 | FK Önskan (1451) | +3:47:54 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 1:59:58 | ||
451 | Pullin serkut (472) | +3:47:56 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:58:16 | ||
452 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (344) | +3:47:57 | Tapani Naakka | 1:39:50 | ||
453 | AS Skinnarila (803) | +3:48:02 | Markus Siivola | 2:00:03 | ||
454 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +3:48:08 | Tommi Pajala | 1:48:41 | ||
455 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +3:48:09 | Christopher Mikander | 2:04:26 | ||
456 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (584) | +3:48:10 | Pauli Turtinen | 2:13:35 | ||
457 | LSF Pronoking Team (468) | +3:48:18 | Allar Kivil | 1:53:18 | ||
458 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (688) | +3:49:13 | Keijo Piippolainen | 2:09:14 | ||
459 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (441) | +3:49:14 | Mika Kalliovirta | 2:00:49 | ||
460 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +3:49:18 | Pekka Ylijoki | 2:22:30 | ||
461 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +3:49:35 | Jari Leppimäki | 2:01:51 | ||
462 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (481) | +3:49:39 | Arto Niemi | 1:54:47 | ||
463 | Izhora (562) | +3:49:44 | Roman Fomushkin | 1:56:59 | ||
464 | Pälkäneen Lukko (518) | +3:50:03 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 2:14:40 | ||
465 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +3:50:07 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 2:44:22 | ||
466 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +3:50:10 | Taneli Salo | 2:05:54 | ||
467 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +3:50:15 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:26:31 | ||
468 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (504) | +3:50:57 | Petja Jantunen | 2:12:43 | ||
469 | Kauhajoen Karhu (579) | +3:51:25 | Juhani Lehtinen | 2:07:38 | ||
470 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +3:51:34 | Antti Tepsa | 2:24:56 | ||
471 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (323) | +3:52:22 | Markku Vainikka | 2:04:10 | ||
472 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +3:52:46 | Gints Misins | 2:18:52 | ||
473 | Arboga OK (176) | +3:53:11 | Robert Grann | 2:16:48 | ||
474 | Loimaan Jankko (413) | +3:53:13 | Juho Ruokonen | 2:34:08 | ||
475 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +3:53:27 | Tatu Airisniemi | 2:08:39 | ||
476 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +3:53:30 | Mika Valorinta | 2:05:56 | ||
477 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +3:53:48 | Pertti Huotari | 2:16:10 | ||
478 | IF Brahe 3 (422) | +3:53:51 | Patrik Wärnman | 2:08:29 | ||
479 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +3:53:51 | Risto Huttunen | 2:20:22 | ||
480 | Oppsal IF 2 (452) | +3:54:04 | Jörund Vala | 2:07:39 | ||
481 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +3:54:30 | Jere Siivonen | 2:09:57 | ||
482 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +3:54:47 | Sami Blomqvist | 2:17:27 | ||
483 | Umeå OK 3 (939) | +3:54:57 | Martin Sundkvist | 2:13:39 | ||
484 | OK West (681) | +3:56:29 | Raivo Reiman | 1:51:59 | ||
485 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +3:56:32 | Tuomas Huopana | 2:09:13 | ||
486 | Savon Suunta (648) | +3:56:55 | Hannu Sihvonen | 2:36:55 | ||
487 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +3:57:54 | Ari Kemppainen | 1:56:29 | ||
488 | OC Toffee (439) | +3:57:54 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:59:41 | ||
489 | Javonis (438) | +3:57:58 | Andrius Valatka | 2:01:52 | ||
490 | Urjalan Urheilijat (742) | +3:57:58 | Mika Numminen | 1:47:54 | ||
491 | SK Määrämiehet (502) | +3:58:12 | Juha Sipponen | 1:57:05 | ||
492 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +3:58:13 | Julius Ptashekas | 1:58:10 | ||
493 | MADROG (607) | +3:58:15 | Aki Koiranen | 2:08:54 | ||
494 | OLV Zug (298) | +3:58:18 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 2:03:20 | ||
495 | Oulaisten Huima (310) | +3:58:19 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:57:19 | ||
496 | Intersport (365) | +3:58:23 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 2:10:56 | ||
497 | Kannuksen Ura (484) | +3:58:25 | Eero Junkala | 1:50:51 | ||
498 | JOKA 2 (1110) | +3:58:26 | Mikk Pödra | 2:01:38 | ||
499 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +3:58:29 | Ville Tuomala | 2:03:02 | ||
500 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +3:58:35 | Stefan Fiskars | 2:16:15 | ||
501 | Kangasala SK 6 (730) | +3:58:37 | Mika Ternola | 1:58:59 | ||
502 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +3:58:48 | Teppo Rautiainen | 2:25:31 | ||
503 | Otava (1522) | +3:59:29 | Taavi Lehtonen | 5:46 | ||
504 | Siikaisten Sisu (479) | +4:00:00 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:52:30 | ||
505 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (500) | +4:00:01 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 2:01:51 | ||
506 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +4:00:11 | Otto Saikkonen | 2:02:52 | ||
507 | Suunta Jurva (245) | +4:00:12 | Jukka Kinnari | 2:26:44 | ||
508 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +4:00:15 | Markus Tylli | 2:20:13 | ||
509 | Kuortaneen Kunto (426) | +4:00:58 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 2:30:07 | ||
510 | Finnmap (1072) | +4:00:59 | Arto Sivill | 2:22:33 | ||
511 | Imatran Passipojat (624) | +4:01:57 | Tero Koivisto | 2:09:32 | ||
512 | KeparDI (324) | +4:02:00 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 2:11:44 | ||
513 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +4:02:31 | Jouko Mäkinen | 2:21:56 | ||
514 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +4:02:45 | Juha Vasarainen | 2:49:18 | ||
515 | Halsuan Toivo (852) | +4:02:46 | Jari Kalliokoski | 1:43:04 | ||
516 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +4:04:03 | Ari Mustonen | 2:21:39 | ||
517 | Haukijahtaajat (716) | +4:04:06 | Reko Rantamäki | 2:18:40 | ||
518 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (627) | +4:04:08 | Esa Meriläinen | 2:11:11 | ||
519 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +4:04:36 | Juha Uuskoski | 2:11:48 | ||
520 | YIT Rakennus (857) | +4:04:40 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 2:04:15 | ||
521 | IK Falken (495) | +4:04:42 | Jan Lindfors | 2:03:35 | ||
522 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1256) | +4:04:46 | Mikko Haapanen | 2:14:44 | ||
523 | OK Måsen (274) | +4:04:48 | Johan Hammarström | 2:11:16 | ||
524 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (487) | +4:04:49 | Timo Lehtonen | 2:11:30 | ||
525 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1394) | +4:05:53 | Aku Nikander | 1:55:40 | ||
526 | Kultaiset Karhut (1562) | +4:06:00 | Joakim Siirilä | 2:10:59 | ||
527 | Murut (561) | +4:06:48 | Johanna Honkanen | 2:09:18 | ||
528 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +4:06:49 | Odd Kasper Ekre | 2:21:01 | ||
529 | Laitasaaren Veto (357) | +4:06:51 | edvin hepokangas | 2:09:32 | ||
530 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +4:07:30 | Yannick Poulain | 2:26:21 | ||
531 | Espoon Suunta 5 (581) | +4:07:43 | Harri Jakobsson | 2:46:19 | ||
532 | Korsnäs IF OK (478) | +4:08:47 | Erik Åberg | 2:32:24 | ||
533 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (706) | +4:09:43 | Kim Seppänen | 2:29:55 | ||
534 | OK Skeidi (404) | +4:10:15 | Arve Glittum | 2:01:56 | ||
535 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (599) | +4:10:41 | Pauli Torri | 2:15:37 | ||
536 | Valkealan Kajo (612) | +4:10:48 | Jaakko Niemi | 2:22:24 | ||
537 | SK Vuoksi 4 (887) | +4:10:51 | Jorma Ojalainen | 2:17:00 | ||
538 | Peab Seicon (602) | +4:10:53 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:18:06 | ||
539 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +4:10:55 | Kalle Kulmala | 2:11:38 | ||
540 | Askolan Urheilijat (768) | +4:10:55 | Pertti Tuomi | 2:11:22 | ||
541 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (405) | +4:10:57 | Arto Itkonen | 2:17:58 | ||
542 | Modum OL 2 (378) | +4:10:58 | Heidi Mårtensson | 2:16:19 | ||
543 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +4:10:58 | Marko Kujanpää | 2:01:05 | ||
544 | Turku Multisport (840) | +4:10:59 | Jani Merikivi | 2:00:11 | ||
545 | Haninge SOK 2 (637) | +4:11:55 | Joakim Persson | 2:15:58 | ||
546 | Liperin Taimi (460) | +4:11:58 | Aleksi Inkinen | 2:12:21 | ||
547 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (455) | +4:12:12 | Janek Piirisild | 2:04:16 | ||
548 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (396) | +4:12:15 | Arttu Koskinen | 2:07:51 | ||
549 | MS Parma 5 (547) | +4:12:16 | Eero Kujansuu | 2:04:18 | ||
550 | GNEIST (605) | +4:12:23 | Sturle Nordeide | 2:50:56 | ||
551 | Väätäiset (668) | +4:12:34 | Petri Jykylä | 2:12:07 | ||
552 | Pörrötukat (591) | +4:12:35 | Kristjan Maade | 2:35:40 | ||
553 | Hiiltonaiset (466) | +4:12:37 | Laura Salminen | 2:13:23 | ||
554 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +4:12:39 | Juhani Leppälä | 2:03:06 | ||
555 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +4:12:40 | Elisa Nivukoski | 3:06:34 | ||
556 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +4:12:40 | Toni Huuskonen | 2:36:48 | ||
557 | Solf IK (524) | +4:12:42 | Jari Hyvönen | 2:14:04 | ||
558 | Navi 2 (275) | +4:12:43 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 2:19:58 | ||
559 | IF5-Ladyteam (1627) | +4:12:47 | Julia Björkstrand | 1:50:18 | ||
560 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (907) | +4:12:55 | Mika Silander | 2:19:38 | ||
561 | Täby OK 3 (1591) | +4:13:09 | Daria Lajn | 2:11:48 | ||
562 | Jussis seven (454) | +4:13:17 | Stefan Enberg | 2:09:59 | ||
563 | Lapin Sudet (759) | +4:14:04 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:43:35 | ||
564 | OK Botnia 2 (506) | +4:14:24 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:52:35 | ||
565 | Riihon ukk (566) | +4:14:28 | Aapo Kässi | 1:55:45 | ||
566 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (327) | +4:14:28 | Tuomas Turunen | 2:15:58 | ||
567 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +4:14:57 | Teemu Lehtola | 2:23:31 | ||
568 | Alatornion Pirkat (437) | +4:15:16 | Heikki Hihnala | 3:06:57 | ||
569 | Waxholms OK (1606) | +4:15:37 | Anton Gumaelius | 1:55:06 | ||
570 | Lauttakylän Luja (488) | +4:15:52 | Pekka Norri | 2:37:01 | ||
571 | Bona Fide (664) | +4:16:19 | Urmas Aarna | 2:27:18 | ||
572 | SK Mortis (1407) | +4:16:40 | Jussi Mäkelä | 2:21:45 | ||
573 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (617) | +4:16:51 | Aki Saukkokangas | 2:19:02 | ||
574 | Ari Pojjaat (843) | +4:16:53 | Valtteri Virtanen | 1:53:15 | ||
575 | Turengin Sarastus (530) | +4:16:58 | Pertti Koskela | 2:21:10 | ||
576 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (436) | +4:16:58 | Aki Kosunen | 1:56:10 | ||
577 | Muuramen Rasti (912) | +4:17:09 | Petri Juutinen | 2:04:26 | ||
578 | Endurance (710) | +4:17:15 | Mikael Heerman | 2:02:41 | ||
579 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +4:17:23 | Olli Puurunen | 2:15:56 | ||
580 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (334) | +4:17:31 | Mattias Hovmöller | 2:16:44 | ||
581 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (360) | +4:18:15 | Timo Lainema | 2:10:52 | ||
582 | Muurlan Vihuri (597) | +4:18:56 | Sami Kinnunen | 2:25:40 | ||
583 | OK Terjärv (613) | +4:19:49 | Patrik Skog | 2:29:53 | ||
584 | JYY Sporticus (1002) | +4:19:49 | Petteri Muotka | 2:10:13 | ||
585 | Peikot Hiihto (1608) | +4:20:03 | Antti Lumme | 1:43:00 | ||
586 | Tous Azimuts Douai (448) | +4:20:18 | Jeff LOTERIE | 2:43:33 | ||
587 | OK Gulfstream 2 (447) | +4:20:21 | Fedor Mitin | 2:12:46 | ||
588 | Rastitykki (946) | +4:20:25 | Reima Harju | 2:16:04 | ||
589 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (747) | +4:20:38 | Jukka Tanhua | 2:19:48 | ||
590 | Oulun Raksa (1609) | +4:20:53 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:52:17 | ||
591 | OC Puisto (610) | +4:20:54 | Jari Siitonen | 1:55:50 | ||
592 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (645) | +4:20:56 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:27:26 | ||
593 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (355) | +4:21:18 | Antti Keskinarkaus | 1:55:42 | ||
594 | SK Mortis 2 (1461) | +4:22:02 | Panu Peltokangas | 2:02:42 | ||
595 | Mona OK (879) | +4:22:03 | Uldis Pekuss | 1:59:51 | ||
596 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (937) | +4:22:04 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 2:00:11 | ||
597 | Epilän Esa (723) | +4:22:11 | Veli-Pekka Liuhtonen | 2:37:04 | ||
598 | OLG Pfäffikon (754) | +4:22:15 | Thomas Dätwyler | 2:21:43 | ||
599 | Löytänen Rastit (784) | +4:22:22 | Vesa Suominen | 1:42:30 | ||
600 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (728) | +4:22:23 | Harri Saramäki | 1:52:44 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |