jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Lag

    Alla Nsta 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1Halden SKNOR
    2Paimion RastiFIN
    3OK Pan rhusDEN
    4Svedalens AIKSWE
    5Leksands OKSWE
    6SK PohjanthtiFIN
    7OK LinneSWE
    8Bkkelagets SKNOR
    9OK TisarenSWE
    10Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    11Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    12Gteborg Majorna OKSWE
    13Halden SK 2NOR
    14Kalevan RastiFIN
    15Tullinge SKSWE
    16IFK Liding SOKSWE
    17Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    18Konnerud ILNOR
    19RastikarhutFIN
    20LynxFIN
    21OK Linne 2SWE
    22Eksj SOKSWE
    23NTNUINOR
    24OK KolmrdenSWE
    25Stora Tuna OKSWE
    26Kongsberg OLNOR
    27IFK Moras OKSWE
    28Jrla OrienteringSWE
    29IGTISALTU
    30OK Linne 3SWE
    31Kangasala SKFIN
    32MS ParmaFIN
    33IFK Liding SOK 3SWE
    34OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    35Svedalens AIK 2SWE
    36Lillomarka OLNOR
    37Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    38IFK Moras OK 2SWE
    39KooveeFIN
    40OK HllenSWE
    41Tampereen PyrintFIN
    42Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    43Tby OKSWE
    44OK RodhenSWE
    45IFK GteborgSWE
    46OK OrionSWE
    47Gteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    48Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    49Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    50MS Parma 2FIN
    51Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    52Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    53PihkaniskatFIN
    54Pargas IFFIN
    55HiidenkiertjtFIN
    56IF FemmanFIN
    57Alfta SA OKSWE
    58Koovee 2FIN
    59Haninge SOKSWE
    60Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    61HiisirastiFIN
    62Frol ILNOR
    63OK RavinenSWE
    64Wing OKNOR
    65IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    66Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    67Northern WindRUS
    68Kangasala SK 2FIN
    69IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    70Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    71Kristiansand OKNOR
    72Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    73IFK Liding SOK 2SWE
    74OK SdertrnSWE
    75Koovee 4FIN
    76Hagaby GoIFSWE
    77Domnarvets GoIF 2SWE
    78RastivarsatFIN
    79Rasti-LukkoFIN
    80Varegg ILNOR
    81Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    82Baltiyskiy BeregRUS
    83Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    84Kuzmolovo 110RUS
    85NTNUI 2NOR
    86OK TyrSWE
    87Lynx 2FIN
    88Espoon SuuntaFIN
    89Tullinge SK 2SWE
    90Fredrikstad SKNOR
    91Hiidenkiertjt 2FIN
    92Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    93Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    94Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    95Bromma-Vllingby SOK/JrflSWE
    96OK RaseborgFIN
    97OK Pan rhus 2DEN
    98Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    99Konnerud IL 2NOR
    100Linkpings OKSWE
    101Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN
    102Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    103Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    104SK VuoksiFIN
    105IFK UmeSWE
    106Lappeen RientoFIN
    107Kangasala SK 3FIN
    108Halden SK 3NOR
    109Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    110Rastikarhut 2FIN
    111OK Tisaren 2SWE
    112Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    113LytkarinoRUS
    114MS Parma 4FIN
    115Tumba-Mlarhjden OKSWE
    116Tnsberg og omegn OLNOR
    117Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    118Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    119IFK Liding SOK 4SWE
    120Sundsvalls OKSWE
    121Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    122Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    123Nykpings OKSWE
    124Asker SKNOR
    125Lapuan VirkiFIN
    126Asikkalan Raikas 2FIN
    127Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    128Halmstad OKSWE
    129Hiisirasti 2FIN
    130Tullinge SK 3SWE
    131OK77FIN
    132OK OrientFIN
    133Pihkaniskat 3FIN
    134Porsgrunn OLNOR
    135KFUM rebro OKSWE
    136Kangasala SK 5FIN
    137Sandefjord OKNOR
    138Oppsal IFNOR
    139Helsingin Suunnistajat 8FIN
    140Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    141Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    142IL TyrvingNOR
    143Ulricehamns OKSWE
    144Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    145Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    146Nord WestRUS
    147IK KronanFIN
    148Lillomarka OL 2NOR
    149Attunda OKSWE
    150OK MeridiansLAT
    151OK KapaLAT
    152Raumar OLNOR
    153Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    154Lnghundra IFSWE
    155Helsingin Suunnistajat 13FIN
    156Lynx 3FIN
    157Nydalens SKNOR
    158Nord West 2RUS
    159Hiidenkiertjt 3FIN
    160Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    161Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    162OK SaldusLAT
    163Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    164OK Tyr 2SWE
    165Rajamen Rykmentti 4FIN
    166Mntsln UrheilijatFIN
    167Hernemen PorinaFIN
    168IFK Moras OK 3SWE
    169Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    170Suunta JyvskylFIN
    171HiiltonaisetFIN
    172Svedalens AIK 3SWE
    173Lahden TaimiFIN
    174OK DackeSWE
    175Olavin RastiFIN
    176OmegaRUS
    177Rasti E4FIN
    178SK- Mik KoodiFIN
    179IF Femman 2FIN
    180Frol IL 2NOR
    181Someron EsaFIN
    182Keravan Urheilijat 3FIN
    183OK KreSWE
    184Jnkpings OKSWE
    185Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    186Bussola OKSUI
    187Mezmalas MTBLAT
    188IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN
    189OK Sdertrn 2SWE
    190Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    191MS Parma 3FIN
    192Jrla Orientering 2SWE
    193Iisalmen VisaFIN
    194Pargas IF 2FIN
    195ScotlandGBR
    196Gvle OKSWE
    197Askolan UrheilijatFIN
    198ASOP ErsteinFRA
    199Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN
    200Suunta Jyvskyl 2FIN
    Alla Nsta 200 >