< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +7:27 | Teemu Paavola | 34:11 | ||
402 | Askolan Urheilijat (547) | +7:27 | Antti Väänänen | 34:11 | ||
403 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +7:28 | Panu Haaramo | 34:12 | ||
404 | OK77 2 (373) | +7:28 | Jarmo Koskela | 34:12 | ||
405 | Kerkesix (962) | +7:28 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 34:12 | ||
406 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +7:29 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 34:13 | ||
407 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +7:29 | Matti Linna | 34:13 | ||
408 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +7:30 | Lauri Roininen | 34:14 | ||
409 | OC Toffee (491) | +7:31 | Asko Hänninen | 34:15 | ||
410 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +7:31 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 34:15 | ||
411 | Larvik OK (245) | +7:31 | Jörn Sundby | 34:15 | ||
412 | Espoon Suunta 6 (391) | +7:31 | Jussi Karelo | 34:15 | ||
413 | Puolangan Ryhti (443) | +7:31 | Tomi Kanniainen | 34:15 | ||
414 | Salon Vilpas (815) | +7:32 | Teemu Räsänen | 34:16 | ||
415 | Porvoon Urheilijat (855) | +7:33 | Kasperi Reijonen | 34:17 | ||
416 | OK Vöru 2 (397) | +7:34 | Jonatan Karjus | 34:18 | ||
417 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +7:35 | Jarmo Sireeni | 34:19 | ||
418 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +7:36 | Jon Cross | 34:20 | ||
419 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +7:36 | Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen | 34:20 | ||
420 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +7:37 | Audrius Smilgius | 34:21 | ||
421 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +7:39 | Artur Kulagin | 34:23 | ||
422 | OK Saldus (181) | +7:42 | Oskars Zernis | 34:26 | ||
423 | SK-0K (670) | +7:44 | Pyykönen Jaakko | 34:28 | ||
424 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +7:44 | Mika Pekkonen | 34:28 | ||
425 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +7:46 | Riku Siren | 34:30 | ||
426 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +7:47 | Tommi Pajala | 34:31 | ||
427 | Rastikarhut (283) | +7:49 | Eetu Holmberg | 34:33 | ||
428 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +7:49 | Alexander Khodosenko | 34:33 | ||
429 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +7:50 | Pyry Huhtanen | 34:34 | ||
430 | Nord West 3 (652) | +7:52 | Aleksander Barasenko | 34:36 | ||
431 | Perhon Kiri (488) | +7:54 | Joonatan Kivelä | 34:38 | ||
432 | IK Grane (330) | +7:56 | Johannes Bakke Aashammar | 34:40 | ||
433 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +7:56 | Juho Uotila | 34:40 | ||
434 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +7:56 | Jere Kommio | 34:40 | ||
435 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (357) | +7:58 | Calle Sundelius | 34:42 | ||
436 | OK SAULE (766) | +8:00 | Dalius Bogushka | 34:44 | ||
437 | Sportvogl (590) | +8:02 | morritz döllgast | 34:46 | ||
438 | Kaukaan Lyly (718) | +8:04 | Sami Turunen | 34:48 | ||
439 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +8:06 | Jukka Toivanen | 34:50 | ||
440 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +8:09 | Simo Vänttinen | 34:53 | ||
441 | OK Tisaren 3 (993) | +8:09 | Leif Svensson | 34:53 | ||
442 | Kemira Vastus (617) | +8:09 | Mika Ojala | 34:53 | ||
443 | IK Auseklis (224) | +8:09 | Andris Gailis | 34:53 | ||
444 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +8:10 | Tuomas Niemi | 34:54 | ||
445 | Epilän Esa (601) | +8:10 | Otto Ruusunen | 34:54 | ||
446 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (714) | +8:11 | Zagata Zemgus | 34:55 | ||
447 | Navi 2 (559) | +8:13 | Teijo Marttinen | 34:57 | ||
448 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +8:15 | Johan Päivike | 34:59 | ||
449 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +8:16 | Antti Nurminen | 35:00 | ||
450 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +8:17 | Teemu Tauriainen | 35:01 | ||
451 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +8:17 | Paulus Sulkula | 35:01 | ||
452 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +8:18 | Jerk Rönnols | 35:02 | ||
453 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +8:18 | Pontus Jansson | 35:02 | ||
454 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +8:19 | Pekka Kiljunen | 35:03 | ||
455 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +8:21 | Markus Häikiö | 35:05 | ||
456 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +8:22 | Niklas Lindell | 35:06 | ||
457 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +8:23 | Jarmo Reiman | 35:07 | ||
458 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +8:23 | Ari Männikkö | 35:07 | ||
459 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +8:24 | Samuli Hurme | 35:08 | ||
460 | Korven Honka (420) | +8:25 | Kai Korhonen | 35:09 | ||
461 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +8:25 | Niilo Väätäinen | 35:09 | ||
462 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +8:28 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 35:12 | ||
463 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +8:29 | Christoffer Granholm | 35:13 | ||
464 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437) | +8:29 | Jesse Rousu | 35:13 | ||
465 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +8:30 | Markku Mäkelä | 35:14 | ||
466 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +8:30 | Daniels Karklins | 35:14 | ||
467 | Endurance (581) | +8:30 | Mikael Heerman | 35:14 | ||
468 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +8:31 | Kimmo Vuorela | 35:15 | ||
469 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +8:31 | Gaudenz Steinlin | 35:15 | ||
470 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +8:32 | Heikki Istolahti | 35:16 | ||
471 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (957) | +8:33 | Pellervo Kässi | 35:17 | ||
472 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +8:33 | Tomi Mahlamäki | 35:17 | ||
473 | Tesla Brno (442) | +8:34 | Jiri Prochazka | 35:18 | ||
474 | Koneen Kerho (739) | +8:34 | Janne Salomäki | 35:18 | ||
475 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +8:34 | Arne Jansson | 35:18 | ||
476 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +8:35 | Jukka Eeva | 35:19 | ||
477 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +8:35 | Jorma Harju | 35:19 | ||
478 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +8:36 | Mikko Simola | 35:20 | ||
479 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (678) | +8:37 | Markku Mänty | 35:21 | ||
480 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +8:37 | Mika Hämälistö | 35:21 | ||
481 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (892) | +8:37 | Juha Siljander | 35:21 | ||
482 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +8:38 | Andis Malejs | 35:22 | ||
483 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +8:38 | Juha Karstunen | 35:22 | ||
484 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +8:39 | Petri Alvoittu | 35:23 | ||
485 | OK Kristina (967) | +8:40 | Jens Hagback | 35:24 | ||
486 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +8:42 | Alvar Palmen | 35:26 | ||
487 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +8:43 | Asko Toropainen | 35:27 | ||
488 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +8:44 | Kai Kamila | 35:28 | ||
489 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +8:44 | Kari Rauhamaa | 35:28 | ||
490 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +8:44 | Juha Kurppa | 35:28 | ||
491 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +8:44 | Johan Åström | 35:28 | ||
492 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +8:46 | Jussi Mäntylä | 35:30 | ||
493 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +8:48 | Osmo Hongisto | 35:32 | ||
494 | OK Arona (271) | +8:49 | Alvis Mats | 35:33 | ||
495 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1612) | +8:49 | Assar Lindström | 35:33 | ||
496 | IK Kronan (368) | +8:50 | Kenneth Grankull | 35:34 | ||
497 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +8:51 | Jussi Borgenström | 35:35 | ||
498 | Luolamiehet (723) | +8:51 | Tuomas Pulli | 35:35 | ||
499 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +8:52 | Daniel Wejås | 35:36 | ||
500 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +8:52 | Pertti Syrjälä | 35:36 | ||
501 | Kela (986) | +8:52 | Ville Viisanen | 35:36 | ||
502 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +8:53 | Hannu Ilonen | 35:37 | ||
503 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +8:53 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 35:37 | ||
504 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +8:54 | Teemu Ronkainen | 35:38 | ||
505 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1507) | +8:54 | Johan Salmelin | 35:38 | ||
506 | Laihian Luja (421) | +8:56 | Lauri Laasanen | 35:40 | ||
507 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +8:56 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 35:40 | ||
508 | Skogslöparna 2 (1315) | +8:56 | Alexander Hörnqvist | 35:40 | ||
509 | IF Åland (615) | +8:57 | Henrik Söderström | 35:41 | ||
510 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +8:58 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 35:42 | ||
511 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +8:58 | Mihkel Järveoja | 35:42 | ||
512 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +8:59 | Pekka Juvakka | 35:43 | ||
513 | Dublin University (482) | +9:00 | James Haynes | 35:44 | ||
514 | Haukiputaan Heitto (900) | +9:00 | Petri Mourujärvi | 35:44 | ||
515 | OK West (487) | +9:02 | Veiko Vinkel | 35:46 | ||
516 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1525) | +9:03 | Petri Kettunen | 35:47 | ||
517 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +9:03 | Mikko Kotola | 35:47 | ||
518 | Tuuripellet (804) | +9:05 | Raiko Pousi | 35:49 | ||
519 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1046) | +9:07 | Jouni Laakso | 35:51 | ||
520 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +9:08 | Vladimir Dvoryanskiy | 35:52 | ||
521 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (584) | +9:09 | Max Millner | 35:53 | ||
522 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +9:11 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 35:55 | ||
523 | Bitcomp (1553) | +9:11 | Pasi Sillanpää | 35:55 | ||
524 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +9:12 | Oleg Melkinov | 35:56 | ||
525 | IF Minken (273) | +9:13 | Toni Wik | 35:57 | ||
526 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +9:13 | Heikki Alanko | 35:57 | ||
527 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +9:14 | Kalle Laine | 35:58 | ||
528 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +9:14 | Matti Turtola | 35:58 | ||
529 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +9:15 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 35:59 | ||
530 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +9:15 | Teemu Hauhia | 35:59 | ||
531 | Verdal OK (274) | +9:16 | Jon Sivertsen | 36:00 | ||
532 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +9:17 | Timo Salonen | 36:01 | ||
533 | OK Linne 3 (1126) | +9:17 | Johannes Ridefelt | 36:01 | ||
534 | SK Mercury (344) | +9:18 | Kirti Rebane | 36:02 | ||
535 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +9:18 | Jari Ojala | 36:02 | ||
536 | PaVi (810) | +9:18 | Tuomas Helin | 36:02 | ||
537 | Team Keisanen (1490) | +9:18 | Pauli Keisanen | 36:02 | ||
538 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +9:19 | Roald von Schoultz | 36:03 | ||
539 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +9:20 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 36:04 | ||
540 | Iisu (750) | +9:20 | Vesa Kemppainen | 36:04 | ||
541 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (633) | +9:21 | Erik Mattsson | 36:05 | ||
542 | Ulvilan Ura (340) | +9:23 | Kare Kaskinen | 36:07 | ||
543 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +9:25 | Nikolay Panasenko | 36:09 | ||
544 | Team Tommila (968) | +9:26 | Teppo Tommila | 36:10 | ||
545 | Konserni (910) | +9:27 | Olli Siren | 36:11 | ||
546 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +9:28 | Topias Peltonen | 36:12 | ||
547 | Ramboll Finland (1308) | +9:29 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 36:13 | ||
548 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065) | +9:30 | Mikael Gull | 36:14 | ||
549 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +9:30 | Teo Kettunen | 36:14 | ||
550 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +9:32 | Kari Ojalainen | 36:16 | ||
551 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +9:32 | Marc Amat | 36:16 | ||
552 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +9:32 | Matiass Jansons | 36:16 | ||
553 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +9:33 | Josefin Bengtsson | 36:17 | ||
554 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +9:34 | Kristian Leppänen | 36:18 | ||
555 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +9:34 | Matti Herttua | 36:18 | ||
556 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +9:35 | Olle Carlsson | 36:19 | ||
557 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (793) | +9:35 | Seppo Särkkä | 36:19 | ||
558 | OK Orient 3 (459) | +9:37 | Kleo Ketonen | 36:21 | ||
559 | Iisalmen Visa (362) | +9:38 | Jari Kaarakainen | 36:22 | ||
560 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1047) | +9:38 | Katri Lylynperä | 36:22 | ||
561 | Izhora (466) | +9:39 | Sergei Danchishen | 36:23 | ||
562 | Naantalin Seudun UA (880) | +9:40 | Rauli Jalonen | 36:24 | ||
563 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +9:40 | Vili Mustonen | 36:24 | ||
564 | Iivolan Team (978) | +9:41 | Vili Väänänen | 36:25 | ||
565 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +9:43 | Andreas Karlsson | 36:27 | ||
566 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +9:43 | Juho Koskinen | 36:27 | ||
567 | Bristol OK (232) | +9:44 | Alex Rothman | 36:28 | ||
568 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +9:45 | Peter Karsbo | 36:29 | ||
569 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +9:45 | Mika Ahvenainen | 36:29 | ||
570 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (952) | +9:45 | Tapio Jakobsson | 36:29 | ||
571 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +9:46 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 36:30 | ||
572 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +9:46 | Juuso Jutila | 36:30 | ||
573 | Nord West 4 (1275) | +9:46 | Matvey Ivanov | 36:30 | ||
574 | Haninge SOK (217) | +9:48 | Jesper Lund | 36:32 | ||
575 | Puolipitkä (1494) | +9:48 | Kari Nerg | 36:32 | ||
576 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +9:49 | Timo Siivonen | 36:33 | ||
577 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +9:50 | Jani Tikkanen | 36:34 | ||
578 | Haldenrælet (454) | +9:51 | Eirik Hauan Andersen | 36:35 | ||
579 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +9:52 | Kaupo Järve | 36:36 | ||
580 | MS Parma 7 (964) | +9:53 | Maxim Chorny | 36:37 | ||
581 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +9:54 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 36:38 | ||
582 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +9:55 | Mika Tonder | 36:39 | ||
583 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +9:56 | Nico Nylund | 36:40 | ||
584 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (457) | +9:57 | Mikko Palosaari | 36:41 | ||
585 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +9:59 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 36:43 | ||
586 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +10:00 | Jari Parviainen | 36:44 | ||
587 | Metsä Group (861) | +10:01 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 36:45 | ||
588 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +10:06 | Joonas Julkunen | 36:50 | ||
589 | OK Måsen (527) | +10:06 | Ingemar Magnusson | 36:50 | ||
590 | Ök-94 (431) | +10:09 | Börge Pedersen | 36:53 | ||
591 | SCA Finland (1142) | +10:10 | Antti Syrjänen | 36:54 | ||
592 | AC Harharetki (685) | +10:13 | Jari Ruokonen | 36:57 | ||
593 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +10:13 | Jukka Viero | 36:57 | ||
594 | Aluksne (672) | +10:15 | Austris Krastins | 36:59 | ||
595 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +10:16 | Arto Palsio | 37:00 | ||
596 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +10:16 | Osmo Viili | 37:00 | ||
597 | Sievin Sisu (908) | +10:17 | Hannu Paaso | 37:01 | ||
598 | Lepatiittos2 (1569) | +10:19 | Timo Kukko | 37:03 | ||
599 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +10:21 | Hans Sundqvist | 37:05 | ||
600 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504) | +10:24 | Rami Rintala | 37:08 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |