< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | NCS Sport (773) | +12:42 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 39:26 | ||
802 | Korona (1235) | +12:42 | Antti Vähätalo | 39:26 | ||
803 | OK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271) | +12:44 | Raitis Berzins | 39:28 | ||
804 | Harhaveikot (950) | +12:44 | Ville Reinikainen | 39:28 | ||
805 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +12:44 | Pekka Tiainen | 39:28 | ||
806 | Team Gulo gulo (849) | +12:45 | Juhani Toimela | 39:29 | ||
807 | Metsäklusteri (821) | +12:47 | Eetu Einiö | 39:31 | ||
808 | OK Botnia 4 (1611) | +12:47 | Joakim Hansen | 39:31 | ||
809 | Oulun Raksa (592) | +12:49 | Jarmo Havula | 39:33 | ||
810 | OK Österåker (782) | +12:50 | Joakim Hedlöf | 39:34 | ||
811 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (613) | +12:51 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 39:35 | ||
812 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +12:51 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 39:35 | ||
813 | Dirty Seven (1095) | +12:51 | Janne Konttila | 39:35 | ||
814 | FTA 2 (949) | +12:52 | Jussi Kauppila | 39:36 | ||
815 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +12:53 | Mikael Lamberg | 39:37 | ||
816 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (684) | +12:53 | Sami Nyman | 39:37 | ||
817 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +12:53 | Jyrki Kopra | 39:37 | ||
818 | Omega 2 (238) | +12:55 | Nikolay Tihonov | 39:39 | ||
819 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +12:55 | Jukka Pohjola | 39:39 | ||
820 | OK77 4 (716) | +12:56 | Petri Tötterman | 39:40 | ||
821 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +12:57 | Markus Ylijoki | 39:41 | ||
822 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (536) | +12:59 | Mikko Sani | 39:43 | ||
823 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (681) | +12:59 | Brigitte Grniger | 39:43 | ||
824 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1091) | +13:00 | Jani Räisänen | 39:44 | ||
825 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +13:00 | Aleksei Borevich | 39:44 | ||
826 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +13:01 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 39:45 | ||
827 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +13:01 | Markus Inkiläinen | 39:45 | ||
828 | Laihian Luja 2 (996) | +13:03 | Reima Rajala | 39:47 | ||
829 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1446) | +13:03 | Aki Kukkonen | 39:47 | ||
830 | Kananpojat (680) | +13:05 | Katja Kyckling | 39:49 | ||
831 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016) | +13:05 | Bernadett Kelemen | 39:49 | ||
832 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1429) | +13:06 | Pekka Nikulainen | 39:50 | ||
833 | Finnmap (512) | +13:07 | Ville Tanskanen | 39:51 | ||
834 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1033) | +13:07 | Tomi Korhonen | 39:51 | ||
835 | Rejlers (622) | +13:09 | Timo Haltia | 39:53 | ||
836 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +13:09 | Mika Tasa | 39:53 | ||
837 | Kannuksen Ura (501) | +13:10 | Esko Kupsala | 39:54 | ||
838 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1591) | +13:10 | Ari Järviluoma | 39:54 | ||
839 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +13:11 | Kristian Sotti | 39:55 | ||
840 | Pussin Kiristäjät (819) | +13:11 | Esa Berg | 39:55 | ||
841 | SK Mortis (574) | +13:12 | Jukka Rusanen | 39:56 | ||
842 | Nordea Urheilu (1092) | +13:12 | Tuomo Mukkala | 39:56 | ||
843 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +13:14 | Kimmo Maukonen | 39:58 | ||
844 | Ol Norska (765) | +13:15 | Bruno Haldemann | 39:59 | ||
845 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +13:15 | Esa Pigg | 39:59 | ||
846 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1202) | +13:16 | Lasse Ruotsala | 40:00 | ||
847 | Metos (1448) | +13:17 | Antti Myllys | 40:01 | ||
848 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +13:19 | Pasi Poikonen | 40:03 | ||
849 | Matrix (1101) | +13:19 | Vesa Koivunen | 40:03 | ||
850 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +13:19 | Tuomas Saramäki | 40:03 | ||
851 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +13:21 | Tommi Lahtonen | 40:05 | ||
852 | Valtra (1548) | +13:22 | Aapo Varis | 40:06 | ||
853 | Omega 3 (411) | +13:24 | Maksim Khaustov | 40:08 | ||
854 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061) | +13:25 | Olli Savolainen | 40:09 | ||
855 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +13:26 | Aleksi Kankainen | 40:10 | ||
856 | IK Falken (524) | +13:27 | Niklas Wik | 40:11 | ||
857 | Pelikassit (1055) | +13:27 | Juha Mähönen | 40:11 | ||
858 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1114) | +13:27 | Samuli Toivanen | 40:11 | ||
859 | Kokousyhdistys (1204) | +13:28 | Markus Kari | 40:12 | ||
860 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363) | +13:28 | Jutta Jussila | 40:12 | ||
861 | Eränaali (1337) | +13:29 | Anssi Tervonen | 40:13 | ||
862 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105) | +13:30 | Timo Tähtinen | 40:14 | ||
863 | Sorsa Team (1573) | +13:30 | Esa Norokorpi | 40:14 | ||
864 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +13:31 | Ahti Toivanen | 40:15 | ||
865 | Selkien Sisu (956) | +13:31 | Mika Autio | 40:15 | ||
866 | SukK 83 (833) | +13:32 | Taneli Suomala | 40:16 | ||
867 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +13:33 | Juhani Keskitalo | 40:17 | ||
868 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +13:33 | Petteri Lintunen | 40:17 | ||
869 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630) | +13:34 | Mikael Mattila | 40:18 | ||
870 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1195) | +13:34 | Eka Vekara Sarvijoen | 40:18 | ||
871 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +13:35 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 40:19 | ||
872 | Lahden Kaleva (541) | +13:35 | Kimmo Köppä | 40:19 | ||
873 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +13:36 | Juha Korpio | 40:20 | ||
874 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +13:36 | Arto Laaksonen | 40:20 | ||
875 | Liikunnan Starat (1317) | +13:37 | Eero Kauppi | 40:21 | ||
876 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +13:38 | Sören Jansson | 40:22 | ||
877 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (884) | +13:39 | Aku Hietaharju | 40:23 | ||
878 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +13:41 | Peter Lyrenmann | 40:25 | ||
879 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +13:41 | Tapio Valjakka | 40:25 | ||
880 | Team Best Caravan (1619) | +13:41 | Anssi Keskisaari | 40:25 | ||
881 | Settiäijät (646) | +13:43 | Mikko Setälä | 40:27 | ||
882 | Lettupojat (1433) | +13:43 | Juha Virta | 40:27 | ||
883 | Husulan Kunto (604) | +13:44 | Jarmo Lehto | 40:28 | ||
884 | Närpes OK 2 (878) | +13:45 | Bo-Göran Sund | 40:29 | ||
885 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (992) | +13:45 | Juha Väisänen | 40:29 | ||
886 | X-suunnistajat (927) | +13:46 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 40:30 | ||
887 | Raision Kuula (761) | +13:48 | Joel Hakala | 40:32 | ||
888 | Lapua-ketjut (1282) | +13:53 | Ilkka Mikkola | 40:37 | ||
889 | IK Auseklis 3 (732) | +13:58 | Guntars Polis | 40:42 | ||
890 | Navi 6 (948) | +14:00 | Vesa Ihalainen | 40:44 | ||
891 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +14:04 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 40:48 | ||
892 | Oulun Reipas (318) | +14:06 | Juho Rankinen | 40:50 | ||
893 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +14:07 | Janne Syrjälä | 40:51 | ||
894 | Lynx 5 (690) | +14:08 | Sami Isoherranen | 40:52 | ||
895 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (407) | +14:09 | Olli Lahtomäki | 40:53 | ||
896 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602) | +14:09 | Matti Valonen | 40:53 | ||
897 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1111) | +14:10 | Mikko Leppälä | 40:54 | ||
898 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +14:12 | Harri Jokela | 40:56 | ||
899 | OZONS OK 2 (236) | +14:13 | Uvis Soika | 40:57 | ||
900 | RAE ROK (260) | +14:13 | Veiko Pak | 40:57 | ||
901 | Tukes (1596) | +14:13 | Tanja Heinimaa | 40:57 | ||
902 | JYY Sporticus (588) | +14:15 | Antti Jokinen | 40:59 | ||
903 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323) | +14:15 | Ari Kemppainen | 40:59 | ||
904 | Maasillat (1103) | +14:17 | Tommi Maasilta | 41:01 | ||
905 | Landis+Gyr (1124) | +14:17 | Esa Tarkiainen | 41:01 | ||
906 | Cage (734) | +14:22 | Harri Lähti | 41:06 | ||
907 | Spring Aqua (747) | +14:22 | Aleksi Ali-Haapala | 41:06 | ||
908 | 000 Voorumi (872) | +14:25 | Juha Murtomäki | 41:09 | ||
909 | JYY Jopa (1053) | +14:26 | Kimmo Kantonen | 41:10 | ||
910 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +14:28 | Mats Åberg | 41:12 | ||
911 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +14:30 | Christoffer Norrman | 41:14 | ||
912 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +14:31 | Bernt Slotte | 41:15 | ||
913 | Metsähallitus (647) | +14:32 | Sami Hakala | 41:16 | ||
914 | OK Lalle (1599) | +14:34 | Otto Balck | 41:18 | ||
915 | Bona Fide (573) | +14:35 | Ylo Viru | 41:19 | ||
916 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (757) | +14:37 | Miika Keskinen | 41:21 | ||
917 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +14:39 | Kalle Poikonen | 41:23 | ||
918 | Someron Esa (423) | +14:40 | Sampo Virtanen | 41:24 | ||
919 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +14:41 | Konstantin Kornev | 41:25 | ||
920 | Halsuan Toivo (516) | +14:43 | Tomi Karhukorpi | 41:27 | ||
921 | Vänkypannu (1524) | +14:44 | Teemu Partio | 41:28 | ||
922 | SPYMS (846) | +14:48 | Jussi Miikki | 41:32 | ||
923 | Legenda 2 (657) | +14:50 | Aleksey Valuyskiy | 41:34 | ||
924 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +14:50 | Lassi Hietala | 41:34 | ||
925 | Functio Laesa 2 (1326) | +14:52 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 41:36 | ||
926 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288) | +14:53 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 41:37 | ||
927 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (909) | +14:54 | Tapani Väisänen | 41:38 | ||
928 | Rempsun Metalli (1450) | +14:56 | Jenni Sabel | 41:40 | ||
929 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1607) | +14:56 | Ismo Mäkelä | 41:40 | ||
930 | Rajaveljet (854) | +14:57 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 41:41 | ||
931 | Mattersoft (1006) | +14:57 | Harri Pasila | 41:41 | ||
932 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +14:58 | Kalle Martikainen | 41:42 | ||
933 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022) | +14:58 | Arto Nikkilä | 41:42 | ||
934 | Tampereen Yritys (816) | +14:59 | Turo Valkama | 41:43 | ||
935 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (882) | +14:59 | Mikael Sippo | 41:43 | ||
936 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +15:00 | Jari Seppälä | 41:44 | ||
937 | Pargas IF 2 (822) | +15:00 | Gottberg Felix | 41:44 | ||
938 | Pihkaniskat 3 (338) | +15:01 | Antti Virtanen | 41:45 | ||
939 | Hiiltosiskot (659) | +15:01 | Mia Taini | 41:45 | ||
940 | OK Lyllykät (1486) | +15:02 | Aino Vuopio | 41:46 | ||
941 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (711) | +15:03 | Peetu Mattola | 41:47 | ||
942 | Team Opintotuki (1026) | +15:03 | Marko Halonen | 41:47 | ||
943 | OK Meridians 4 (1062) | +15:03 | Martins Platacis | 41:47 | ||
944 | Weljekset (940) | +15:04 | Hannes Haapalahti | 41:48 | ||
945 | Ajolinja (1152) | +15:04 | Mikko Laukkanen | 41:48 | ||
946 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +15:06 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 41:50 | ||
947 | Lappeen Siniset (921) | +15:06 | Teemu Tukiainen | 41:50 | ||
948 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057) | +15:08 | Jukka Koistinen | 41:52 | ||
949 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +15:09 | Johan Åtting | 41:53 | ||
950 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1232) | +15:10 | Ville Alho | 41:54 | ||
951 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (812) | +15:11 | Markku Keskitalo | 41:55 | ||
952 | Päälliköt (1577) | +15:12 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 41:56 | ||
953 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (546) | +15:13 | Heikki Huhtinen | 41:57 | ||
954 | SK Uranus (610) | +15:14 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 41:58 | ||
955 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +15:19 | Ingela Mattsson | 42:03 | ||
956 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +15:21 | Antti Korpi | 42:05 | ||
957 | Fujitsu (668) | +15:22 | Heini Papinsaari | 42:06 | ||
958 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1622) | +15:25 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 42:09 | ||
959 | Maarian Mahti 2 (800) | +15:26 | Jukka Hänninen | 42:10 | ||
960 | Reaktor Innovations (737) | +15:28 | Jyri Kytömäki | 42:12 | ||
961 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +15:30 | Henrik Flordal | 42:14 | ||
962 | Hakuliset (1444) | +15:30 | Teemu Hakulinen | 42:14 | ||
963 | Wärtsilä (667) | +15:31 | Petri Karisto | 42:15 | ||
964 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +15:31 | Saara Malinen | 42:15 | ||
965 | Nabla (1572) | +15:34 | Markku Rissanen | 42:18 | ||
966 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1589) | +15:34 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 42:18 | ||
967 | Teuvan Rivakka (427) | +15:35 | Pasi Lyyluoma | 42:19 | ||
968 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +15:35 | Teemu Penttilä | 42:19 | ||
969 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278) | +15:35 | Jukka Tani | 42:19 | ||
970 | Terwaskannot (1318) | +15:36 | Ville Suomala | 42:20 | ||
971 | Lappeen Riento 3 (694) | +15:38 | Tero Väisänen | 42:22 | ||
972 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +15:38 | Jussi Virnala | 42:22 | ||
973 | KeparDI (515) | +15:38 | Rasmus Alen | 42:22 | ||
974 | Rastivarsat 5 (794) | +15:40 | Henri Munukka | 42:24 | ||
975 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1299) | +15:40 | Ebba Askeljung | 42:24 | ||
976 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +15:41 | Sofia Törnqvist | 42:25 | ||
977 | Tuoreet jalat (1310) | +15:41 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 42:25 | ||
978 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (381) | +15:42 | Ojars Leja | 42:26 | ||
979 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (899) | +15:43 | Arto Mähönen | 42:27 | ||
980 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +15:44 | Ilkka Koivu | 42:28 | ||
981 | Pihkaniskat 2 (696) | +15:44 | Heikki Korhonen | 42:28 | ||
982 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (916) | +15:44 | Asko Nykänen | 42:28 | ||
983 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (253) | +15:46 | Samu Takanen | 42:30 | ||
984 | Team Hypoxi Meilahti (1498) | +15:46 | Jussi Välimäki | 42:30 | ||
985 | London Lords (1201) | +15:47 | Alan Rosen | 42:31 | ||
986 | Oulunsalon Vasama (805) | +15:48 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 42:32 | ||
987 | Roamers (1078) | +15:49 | Antti Virtanen | 42:33 | ||
988 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1513) | +15:50 | Heikki Tonteri | 42:34 | ||
989 | PKARMAAKK (873) | +15:52 | Eemeli Korhonen | 42:36 | ||
990 | Steinkjer OK 2 (1266) | +15:52 | Arve Lägran | 42:36 | ||
991 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +15:53 | Jonne Jutila | 42:37 | ||
992 | Handelsbanken (876) | +15:56 | Jussi Nikkanen | 42:40 | ||
993 | Aron Haka (920) | +15:56 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 42:40 | ||
994 | Team Happonen (960) | +15:57 | Markus Happonen | 42:41 | ||
995 | EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460) | +15:57 | Ville Virtanen | 42:41 | ||
996 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1483) | +15:59 | Tomi Sarkanen | 42:43 | ||
997 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1316) | +15:59 | Jari Schroderus | 42:43 | ||
998 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (795) | +15:59 | Riku Kopra | 42:43 | ||
999 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (981) | +16:00 | Tero Rannila | 42:44 | ||
1000 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (803) | +16:01 | Markku Paija | 42:45 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |