< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | OK Tisaren 3 (993) | +11:12 | Leif Svensson | 43:55 | ||
402 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +11:15 | Mikael Niemelä | 43:58 | ||
403 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +11:15 | Johan Åström | 43:58 | ||
404 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +11:17 | Antti Ryynänen | 44:00 | ||
405 | OK Linne 3 (1126) | +11:17 | Johannes Ridefelt | 44:00 | ||
406 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +11:19 | Topias Peltonen | 44:02 | ||
407 | OK West (487) | +11:21 | Veiko Vinkel | 44:04 | ||
408 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +11:24 | Patrick Kronberg | 44:07 | ||
409 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +11:26 | Olli Väätäinen | 44:09 | ||
410 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +11:28 | Juha Karstunen | 44:11 | ||
411 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +11:29 | Arttu Taulavuori | 44:12 | ||
412 | Koneen Kerho (739) | +11:31 | Janne Salomäki | 44:14 | ||
413 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +11:31 | Kari Rauhamaa | 44:14 | ||
414 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +11:33 | Petri Alvoittu | 44:16 | ||
415 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +11:35 | Jere Kommio | 44:18 | ||
416 | Sigtuna OK (970) | +11:36 | Erik M Johansson | 44:19 | ||
417 | Kangasala SK 6 (506) | +11:37 | Jarno Riikonen | 44:20 | ||
418 | OK Orient 3 (459) | +11:38 | Kleo Ketonen | 44:21 | ||
419 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +11:40 | David Sundström | 44:23 | ||
420 | OK Vöru (389) | +11:50 | Tanel Papp | 44:33 | ||
421 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +11:54 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 44:37 | ||
422 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +11:54 | Johan Päivike | 44:37 | ||
423 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +11:57 | Alvar Palmen | 44:40 | ||
424 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +11:59 | David Pettersson | 44:42 | ||
425 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +11:59 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 44:42 | ||
426 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +12:01 | Olle Carlsson | 44:44 | ||
427 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +12:01 | Vladimir Dvoryanskiy | 44:44 | ||
428 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +12:03 | Timo Salonen | 44:46 | ||
429 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +12:04 | Ari Männikkö | 44:47 | ||
430 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +12:04 | Kim Heikkilä | 44:47 | ||
431 | MS Parma 7 (964) | +12:06 | Maxim Chorny | 44:49 | ||
432 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +12:07 | Teemu Tauriainen | 44:50 | ||
433 | Konserni (910) | +12:08 | Olli Siren | 44:51 | ||
434 | Frol IL 2 (120) | +12:09 | Jörgen Fiskum | 44:52 | ||
435 | RunLab (207) | +12:09 | Iliya Slepov | 44:52 | ||
436 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +12:09 | Roald von Schoultz | 44:52 | ||
437 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +12:12 | Markus Häikiö | 44:55 | ||
438 | Iitin Pyrintö (500) | +12:12 | Niila Ahokas | 44:55 | ||
439 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437) | +12:13 | Jesse Rousu | 44:56 | ||
440 | Järla 100 (1231) | +12:13 | Dan Engberg | 44:56 | ||
441 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +12:13 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 44:56 | ||
442 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +12:15 | Paulus Sulkula | 44:58 | ||
443 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +12:15 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 44:58 | ||
444 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1525) | +12:15 | Petri Kettunen | 44:58 | ||
445 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +12:16 | Jorma Harju | 44:59 | ||
446 | Lepatiittos2 (1569) | +12:16 | Timo Kukko | 44:59 | ||
447 | Ganddal IL (225) | +12:17 | Fredrik Sandal | 45:00 | ||
448 | Endurance (581) | +12:17 | Mikael Heerman | 45:00 | ||
449 | Haukiputaan Heitto (900) | +12:18 | Petri Mourujärvi | 45:01 | ||
450 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +12:19 | Peter Skalberg | 45:02 | ||
451 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +12:20 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 45:03 | ||
452 | Seskarö IF (788) | +12:22 | Rolf Söderholm | 45:05 | ||
453 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +12:22 | Nico Nylund | 45:05 | ||
454 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +12:22 | Hans Sundqvist | 45:05 | ||
455 | Verdal OK (274) | +12:23 | Jon Sivertsen | 45:06 | ||
456 | Haldenrælet (454) | +12:23 | Eirik Hauan Andersen | 45:06 | ||
457 | Kaukaan Lyly (718) | +12:23 | Sami Turunen | 45:06 | ||
458 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (357) | +12:25 | Calle Sundelius | 45:08 | ||
459 | Korven Honka (420) | +12:25 | Kai Korhonen | 45:08 | ||
460 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (633) | +12:26 | Erik Mattsson | 45:09 | ||
461 | SK Mercury (344) | +12:27 | Kirti Rebane | 45:10 | ||
462 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +12:28 | Kalle Laine | 45:11 | ||
463 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1612) | +12:29 | Assar Lindström | 45:12 | ||
464 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +12:30 | Josefin Bengtsson | 45:13 | ||
465 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (678) | +12:31 | Markku Mänty | 45:14 | ||
466 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +12:32 | Jon Cross | 45:15 | ||
467 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +12:32 | Juuso Jutila | 45:15 | ||
468 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +12:32 | Teemu Ronkainen | 45:15 | ||
469 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +12:34 | Pekka Kiljunen | 45:17 | ||
470 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +12:35 | Tomi Mahlamäki | 45:18 | ||
471 | Ramboll Finland (1308) | +12:35 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 45:18 | ||
472 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (892) | +12:36 | Juha Siljander | 45:19 | ||
473 | Laihian Luja (421) | +12:37 | Lauri Laasanen | 45:20 | ||
474 | Puolangan Ryhti (443) | +12:37 | Tomi Kanniainen | 45:20 | ||
475 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +12:37 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 45:20 | ||
476 | Salon Vilpas (815) | +12:37 | Teemu Räsänen | 45:20 | ||
477 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +12:38 | Niilo Väätäinen | 45:21 | ||
478 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +12:38 | Andreas Karlsson | 45:21 | ||
479 | Kerkesix (962) | +12:39 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 45:22 | ||
480 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +12:40 | Jarmo Reiman | 45:23 | ||
481 | Koovee 3 (147) | +12:41 | Severi Valkamo | 45:24 | ||
482 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +12:42 | Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen | 45:25 | ||
483 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +12:43 | Mika Kuusisto | 45:26 | ||
484 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +12:43 | Love Berzell | 45:26 | ||
485 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +12:43 | Jukka Toivanen | 45:26 | ||
486 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +12:44 | Tim Robertson | 45:27 | ||
487 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (952) | +12:49 | Tapio Jakobsson | 45:32 | ||
488 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +12:53 | Janis Znotins | 45:36 | ||
489 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1047) | +12:58 | Katri Lylynperä | 45:41 | ||
490 | Kela (986) | +12:58 | Ville Viisanen | 45:41 | ||
491 | Malax IF (390) | +13:01 | Stefan Höstman | 45:44 | ||
492 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1046) | +13:01 | Jouni Laakso | 45:44 | ||
493 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (457) | +13:03 | Mikko Palosaari | 45:46 | ||
494 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +13:03 | Mikko Kotola | 45:46 | ||
495 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +13:04 | Osmo Viili | 45:47 | ||
496 | Epilän Esa (601) | +13:06 | Otto Ruusunen | 45:49 | ||
497 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +13:07 | Osmo Hongisto | 45:50 | ||
498 | Riihon ukk (567) | +13:08 | Jim Kässi | 45:51 | ||
499 | Rasti-Vihti (270) | +13:11 | Olli Moisander | 45:54 | ||
500 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538) | +13:12 | Juha Härö | 45:55 | ||
501 | Naantalin Seudun UA (880) | +13:14 | Rauli Jalonen | 45:57 | ||
502 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +13:15 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 45:58 | ||
503 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +13:15 | Juha Tuomisto | 45:58 | ||
504 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +13:17 | Gaudenz Steinlin | 46:00 | ||
505 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +13:18 | Jukka Viero | 46:01 | ||
506 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +13:21 | Jukka Eeva | 46:04 | ||
507 | OK Raseborg (333) | +13:22 | Andreas Selenius | 46:05 | ||
508 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +13:23 | Juho Koskinen | 46:06 | ||
509 | Laihian Luja 3 (923) | +13:23 | Jenny Paulin | 46:06 | ||
510 | Askolan Urheilijat (547) | +13:24 | Antti Väänänen | 46:07 | ||
511 | Bristol OK (232) | +13:25 | Alex Rothman | 46:08 | ||
512 | AC Harharetki (685) | +13:26 | Jari Ruokonen | 46:09 | ||
513 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +13:27 | Joonas Julkunen | 46:10 | ||
514 | OK Arona (271) | +13:28 | Alvis Mats | 46:11 | ||
515 | Vincit (1422) | +13:28 | Ville Houttu | 46:11 | ||
516 | Iivolan Team (978) | +13:28 | Vili Väänänen | 46:11 | ||
517 | Aluksne (672) | +13:29 | Austris Krastins | 46:12 | ||
518 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +13:29 | Jani Kohonen | 46:12 | ||
519 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +13:30 | Kristian Leppänen | 46:13 | ||
520 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +13:30 | Matiass Jansons | 46:13 | ||
521 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +13:31 | Raphael Stefanini | 46:14 | ||
522 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +13:34 | Kari Ojalainen | 46:17 | ||
523 | Luolamiehet (723) | +13:35 | Tuomas Pulli | 46:18 | ||
524 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +13:39 | Risto Karjalainen | 46:22 | ||
525 | OK SAULE (766) | +13:40 | Dalius Bogushka | 46:23 | ||
526 | Team Tommila (968) | +13:44 | Teppo Tommila | 46:27 | ||
527 | Oulaisten Taru (392) | +13:45 | Olli Hiitola | 46:28 | ||
528 | Firstbeat (1546) | +13:46 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 46:29 | ||
529 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +13:46 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 46:29 | ||
530 | Haninge SOK (217) | +13:48 | Jesper Lund | 46:31 | ||
531 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +13:48 | Artur Kulagin | 46:31 | ||
532 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +13:49 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 46:32 | ||
533 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +13:51 | Mika Siikaluoma | 46:34 | ||
534 | Bitcomp (1553) | +13:51 | Pasi Sillanpää | 46:34 | ||
535 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +13:53 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 46:36 | ||
536 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +13:53 | Bengt Langels | 46:36 | ||
537 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +13:54 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 46:37 | ||
538 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +13:54 | Matti Herttua | 46:37 | ||
539 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +13:55 | Arto Palsio | 46:38 | ||
540 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +13:56 | Oleg Melkinov | 46:39 | ||
541 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +13:56 | Rascha Persson | 46:39 | ||
542 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151) | +13:57 | Aleksi Lahti | 46:40 | ||
543 | Solf IK (558) | +13:59 | Marcus Enegren | 46:42 | ||
544 | IK Auseklis (224) | +14:00 | Andris Gailis | 46:43 | ||
545 | Ök-94 (431) | +14:00 | Börge Pedersen | 46:43 | ||
546 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +14:01 | Kaupo Järve | 46:44 | ||
547 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +14:02 | Pekka Saalasti | 46:45 | ||
548 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +14:03 | Topi Huttunen | 46:46 | ||
549 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +14:03 | Aarne Hakanen | 46:46 | ||
550 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +14:04 | Mika Tonder | 46:47 | ||
551 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +14:05 | Peter Karsbo | 46:48 | ||
552 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +14:07 | Andis Malejs | 46:50 | ||
553 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +14:07 | Sami Koivu | 46:50 | ||
554 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +14:08 | Rihards Stagis | 46:51 | ||
555 | Flanels ry (1331) | +14:08 | Ilari Suuronen | 46:51 | ||
556 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752) | +14:10 | Mika Liukkonen | 46:53 | ||
557 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +14:11 | Niklas Lindell | 46:54 | ||
558 | MPKK99.kadk (1560) | +14:12 | Joonas Miettinen | 46:55 | ||
559 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +14:17 | Asko Toropainen | 47:00 | ||
560 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +14:17 | Arne Jansson | 47:00 | ||
561 | Izhora (466) | +14:18 | Sergei Danchishen | 47:01 | ||
562 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +14:19 | Matti Turtola | 47:02 | ||
563 | Beach Boys (1481) | +14:21 | Ville Koskenvuo | 47:04 | ||
564 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +14:22 | Sami Virta | 47:05 | ||
565 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +14:23 | Örjan Rykkje | 47:06 | ||
566 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +14:25 | Teemu Hauhia | 47:08 | ||
567 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +14:28 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 47:11 | ||
568 | Sievin Sisu (908) | +14:28 | Hannu Paaso | 47:11 | ||
569 | Kangasniemen Kalske (301) | +14:30 | Markus Sippo | 47:13 | ||
570 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +14:30 | Markku Mäkelä | 47:13 | ||
571 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +14:31 | Antti Jäppinen | 47:14 | ||
572 | Kalvolan Keihäs (733) | +14:32 | Tapio Ristimäki | 47:15 | ||
573 | Laitilan Jyske (239) | +14:33 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 47:16 | ||
574 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +14:39 | Nikolay Panasenko | 47:22 | ||
575 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +14:40 | Jani Tikkanen | 47:23 | ||
576 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +14:41 | Kimmo Karhu | 47:24 | ||
577 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (906) | +14:43 | Tuomas Johansson | 47:26 | ||
578 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +14:46 | Tero Rönkä | 47:29 | ||
579 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +14:46 | Hannu Ilonen | 47:29 | ||
580 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090) | +14:46 | Pauli Laurila | 47:29 | ||
581 | OK Denseln 3 (764) | +14:48 | Olle Kalered | 47:31 | ||
582 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +14:50 | Heikki Istolahti | 47:33 | ||
583 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +14:50 | Teo Kettunen | 47:33 | ||
584 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +14:51 | Aleksei Borevich | 47:34 | ||
585 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +14:52 | Benny Forsström | 47:35 | ||
586 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (976) | +14:52 | Ville Eskelinen | 47:35 | ||
587 | IK Kronan (368) | +14:53 | Kenneth Grankull | 47:36 | ||
588 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +14:54 | Antti Jutila | 47:37 | ||
589 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +14:55 | Samuli Hurme | 47:38 | ||
590 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +14:55 | Elo Saue | 47:38 | ||
591 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +14:55 | Jari Ojala | 47:38 | ||
592 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +14:55 | Antti Laine | 47:38 | ||
593 | Täby OK 3 (562) | +14:56 | Axel Roos Hansson | 47:39 | ||
594 | OK Kristina (967) | +14:58 | Jens Hagback | 47:41 | ||
595 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065) | +14:59 | Mikael Gull | 47:42 | ||
596 | PK Racing Team (611) | +14:59 | Sami Pietilä | 47:42 | ||
597 | Team Lost (825) | +15:01 | Antti Reinikainen | 47:44 | ||
598 | Imperdible (388) | +15:02 | Minguez Alberto | 47:45 | ||
599 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504) | +15:03 | Rami Rintala | 47:46 | ||
600 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (435) | +15:05 | Daniel Haertel | 47:48 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |