1 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | 53:58 | Carl Godager Kaas | 53:58 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +1:42 | Ralph Street | 55:40 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:42 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 55:40 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +2:26 | Ivan Sirakov | 56:24 | ||
5 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +2:28 | Henrik Lundgren | 56:26 | ||
6 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +2:29 | Denis Grishman | 56:27 | ||
7 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +2:34 | Olli Ojanaho | 56:32 | ||
8 | Ärla IF (22) | +2:34 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 56:32 | ||
9 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:35 | Antti Anttonen | 56:33 | ||
10 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +2:52 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 56:50 | ||
11 | OK Denseln (34) | +3:02 | Sigge Lundedal Jensen | 57:00 | ||
12 | OK Linne (17) | +3:04 | Niklas Aldn | 57:02 | ||
13 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +3:06 | Milos Nykodym | 57:04 | ||
14 | Gävle OK (46) | +3:06 | Anton Tynong | 57:04 | ||
15 | Halden SK (4) | +3:08 | Espen Fiskum | 57:06 | ||
16 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +3:10 | Jyri Uusitalo | 57:08 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +3:10 | Jesper Svensk | 57:08 | ||
18 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +3:12 | John Börjesson | 57:10 | ||
19 | Fossum IF (81) | +3:13 | Borger Melsom | 57:11 | ||
20 | Täby OK (126) | +3:14 | Gion Schnyder | 57:12 | ||
21 | Rehns BK (45) | +3:15 | Jesper Lysell | 57:13 | ||
22 | OK Ravinen (40) | +3:16 | Ruslan Glebov | 57:14 | ||
23 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +3:19 | Jakob Lööf | 57:17 | ||
24 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +3:21 | Murray Strain | 57:19 | ||
25 | Pargas IF (195) | +3:23 | Henriksson Tobias | 57:21 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +3:36 | Juuso Metsälä | 57:34 | ||
27 | NTNUI (23) | +3:45 | Isak Bergset | 57:43 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:47 | Jere Pajunen | 57:45 | ||
29 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +3:49 | Tore Sandvik | 57:47 | ||
30 | IGTISA (33) | +3:51 | Andris Jubelis | 57:49 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +3:54 | Andreas Holmberg | 57:52 | ||
32 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +3:54 | Simon Hodler | 57:52 | ||
33 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +3:55 | Sander Vaher | 57:53 | ||
34 | Järla Orientering (9) | +3:56 | Martin Vister | 57:54 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK (31) | +3:57 | Jere Ahonen | 57:55 | ||
36 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +4:00 | Matt Ogden | 57:58 | ||
37 | Koovee (21) | +4:02 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 58:00 | ||
38 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +4:06 | Eirik Rustad | 58:04 | ||
39 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +4:10 | Mikko Väisänen | 58:08 | ||
40 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +4:11 | Simen Jevne Arnesen | 58:09 | ||
41 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +4:13 | Denys Shcherbakov | 58:11 | ||
42 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +4:18 | Florian Schneider | 58:16 | ||
43 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +4:18 | Isak Bergman | 58:16 | ||
44 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +4:21 | Remo Ruch | 58:19 | ||
45 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +4:29 | Lasse Suonpää | 58:27 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +4:29 | Oskar Ljungqvist | 58:27 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +4:31 | Jonas Egger | 58:29 | ||
48 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +4:37 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 58:35 | ||
49 | IFK Umeå (48) | +4:37 | Fredrik Åhman | 58:35 | ||
50 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +4:41 | Juri Kirjanov | 58:39 | ||
51 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +4:44 | Christoph Meier | 58:42 | ||
52 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +4:47 | Pontus Karlsson | 58:45 | ||
53 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +4:50 | Markus Holter | 58:48 | ||
54 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +4:55 | Andreas Hall | 58:53 | ||
55 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +5:02 | Peter Arnesson | 59:00 | ||
56 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +5:04 | Mikko Hölsö | 59:02 | ||
57 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +5:06 | Teemu Lemmetty | 59:04 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +5:07 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 59:05 | ||
59 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +5:09 | Niko Koskela | 59:07 | ||
60 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +5:11 | Jarkko Liuha | 59:09 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +5:13 | Jouni Mähönen | 59:11 | ||
62 | IL Gular (405) | +5:16 | Rune Nygaard | 59:14 | ||
63 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +5:24 | Sindre Sandven | 59:22 | ||
64 | Nydalens SK (72) | +5:26 | Jostein Andersen | 59:24 | ||
65 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +5:40 | Lauri Huotari | 59:38 | ||
66 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +5:43 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 59:41 | ||
67 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +5:46 | Andreas Johansson | 59:44 | ||
68 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +5:47 | Helmut Gremmel | 59:45 | ||
69 | Trollelg (107) | +5:50 | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | 59:48 | ||
70 | Bussola OK (231) | +5:54 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 59:52 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +5:58 | Eeli Viholainen | 59:56 | ||
72 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +6:01 | Sami Löfbacka | 59:59 | ||
73 | Nord West (73) | +6:02 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:00:00 | ||
74 | OK Orient (53) | +6:05 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:00:03 | ||
75 | Långhundra IF (214) | +6:05 | Erik Åhlin | 1:00:03 | ||
76 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +6:07 | Elmeri Juura | 1:00:05 | ||
77 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +6:09 | Philipp von Arx | 1:00:07 | ||
78 | IL Tyrving (5) | +6:10 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:00:08 | ||
79 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +6:11 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 1:00:09 | ||
80 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +6:11 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:00:09 | ||
81 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +6:13 | Nikita Somov | 1:00:11 | ||
82 | Skogslöparna (352) | +6:16 | Börje Pauler | 1:00:14 | ||
83 | OK Södertörn (218) | +6:18 | Peter Hodkinson | 1:00:16 | ||
84 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +6:19 | Andreu Blaues Reig | 1:00:17 | ||
85 | Black Sea OK (55) | +6:24 | Sergey Dobrynin | 1:00:22 | ||
86 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +6:28 | Ove Sätra | 1:00:26 | ||
87 | OK Kompas (327) | +6:32 | ANDRII POLOVINKO | 1:00:30 | ||
88 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256) | +6:34 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:00:32 | ||
89 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +6:36 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 1:00:34 | ||
90 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +6:39 | Paul Luetzkendorf | 1:00:37 | ||
91 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +6:47 | Tuomo Laine | 1:00:45 | ||
92 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +6:52 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:00:50 | ||
93 | Northern Wind (383) | +6:54 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 1:00:52 | ||
94 | Heming Orientering (371) | +6:55 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:00:53 | ||
95 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +6:57 | Per Melander Often | 1:00:55 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +6:58 | Topi Raitanen | 1:00:56 | ||
97 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +7:05 | Samuel Keller | 1:01:03 | ||
98 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +7:08 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:01:06 | ||
99 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +7:09 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:01:07 | ||
100 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +7:10 | Roman Nasarov | 1:01:08 | ||
101 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +7:10 | Nils Spetz | 1:01:08 | ||
102 | RasTiimi (150) | +7:12 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:01:10 | ||
103 | OK Kåre (30) | +7:13 | Ola Nyberg | 1:01:11 | ||
104 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1237) | +1:27:22 | Timo Kinnunen | 2:21:20 | ||
105 | Mustat Veljet (1420) | +1:27:40 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 2:21:38 | ||
106 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1356) | +1:29:53 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 2:23:51 | ||
107 | Die Khe (1452) | +1:29:55 | Minh-Kiet Vuong | 2:23:53 | ||
108 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1334) | +1:29:57 | Olavi Lehto | 2:23:55 | ||
109 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1373) | +1:32:45 | Jouko Tuunainen | 2:26:43 | ||
110 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1104) | +1:33:13 | Seppo Lappalainen | 2:27:11 | ||
111 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236) | +1:33:37 | Malte Arlander | 2:27:35 | ||
112 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401) | +1:50:11 | Hannu Nurminen | 2:44:09 | ||
113 | AS Wassuttajat (1421) | +1:52:00 | Pekka Orpana | 2:45:58 | ||
114 | Jouluksi kotiin (1588) | +1:52:14 | Sami Muranen | 2:46:12 | ||
115 | Team Kesko (1530) | +1:56:28 | Keijo Ollikainen | 2:50:26 | ||
116 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1353) | +1:57:12 | Matti Karsikas | 2:51:10 | ||
117 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1360) | +1:57:27 | Milko Warinowski | 2:51:25 | ||
118 | HK (1367) | +1:57:29 | Mari Pajala | 2:51:27 | ||
119 | HRUP 2 (1402) | +1:57:34 | Juha Ervola | 2:51:32 | ||
120 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1339) | +1:57:47 | Anna Parkkinen | 2:51:45 | ||
121 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1471) | +2:06:34 | Jorma Aitamurto | 3:00:32 | ||
122 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1246) | +2:13:02 | Paavo Kuisma | 3:07:00 | ||
123 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383) | +2:13:44 | Jari Rajamäki | 3:07:42 | ||
124 | Joutomiehet (1431) | +2:14:15 | Joonatan Haukilehto | 3:08:13 | ||
125 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1482) | +2:25:56 | Elias Havukainen | 3:19:54 | ||
126 | Sallainen Caravaani (1537) | +2:36:59 | Jussi Seppänen | 3:30:57 | ||
127 | Nakkilan Wisa (791) | +2:38:56 | Ismo Jokinen | 3:32:54 | ||
128 | Vierestäohi 2 (1516) | +4:07:49 | Lasse Vainikainen | 5:01:47 |