< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | Antin Enkelit (1397) | +2:25:13 | Sirkku Paavola | 2:42:53 | ||
1402 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197) | +2:25:30 | Samuli Hietaoja | 2:53:51 | ||
1403 | Kuopion kaupunki KYP (1527) | +2:25:36 | Mika Eskelinen | 2:49:04 | ||
1404 | Globetrotters (1514) | +2:25:59 | Timo Nuutinen | 2:40:42 | ||
1405 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319) | +2:26:08 | Ari Kukkonen | 2:53:28 | ||
1406 | Navi 5 (771) | +2:26:27 | Timo Mouhu | 2:45:55 | ||
1407 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1393) | +2:26:40 | Tero Järvinen | 2:48:33 | ||
1408 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434) | +2:29:40 | Ossi Piippo | 2:57:14 | ||
1409 | Paha Rasti (1043) | +2:29:41 | Sami Liponkoski | 2:24:03 | ||
1410 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1187) | +2:29:44 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 2:45:57 | ||
1411 | Luja DreamTeam (1455) | +2:29:45 | Joakim Pihlajaniemi | 2:30:06 | ||
1412 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1017) | +2:30:13 | Mika Murtola | 2:46:17 | ||
1413 | Ristin Miehet (1462) | +2:30:27 | Markus Melander | 2:18:56 | ||
1414 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1607) | +2:31:19 | Juhani Sillanpää | 3:08:58 | ||
1415 | Ristiin Rastiin (1254) | +2:31:22 | Jyrki Rahkola | 3:03:20 | ||
1416 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1245) | +2:31:26 | Samuli Rantala | 2:42:42 | ||
1417 | Liperin Lenkki (1163) | +2:32:12 | Hannu Kurki | 2:42:49 | ||
1418 | Kilpparit (1306) | +2:32:25 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 2:48:31 | ||
1419 | Ajokoirat (1449) | +2:32:25 | Ville Rahkonen | 2:43:00 | ||
1420 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199) | +2:32:28 | Ossi Tamminen | 2:42:37 | ||
1421 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1240) | +2:32:28 | Tuomo Isokangas | 2:40:17 | ||
1422 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1302) | +2:32:35 | Hannu Sireni | 2:48:30 | ||
1423 | Ette Löydä (1467) | +2:32:44 | Ville Rantala | 2:42:26 | ||
1424 | Päässä Viiraa (926) | +2:32:47 | Janne Kurvinen | 2:44:28 | ||
1425 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +2:32:50 | Kimmo Heinonen | 2:49:01 | ||
1426 | cloudriven.fi (1292) | +2:33:12 | Tuomas Kesti | 2:43:44 | ||
1427 | Alijäämähyvitys (1351) | +2:33:15 | Pekka Montell | 2:45:24 | ||
1428 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1320) | +2:33:30 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:43:20 | ||
1429 | Kohta löytyy (1322) | +2:33:33 | Juhana Jaatinen | 2:59:16 | ||
1430 | RS Käyhkää (637) | +2:34:19 | Antti Tonder | 2:24:48 | ||
1431 | POK (1338) | +2:35:14 | Kaspars Varpins | 2:47:33 | ||
1432 | Team Supponen (1297) | +2:35:31 | Liisa Peltonen | 3:02:45 | ||
1433 | SK NappaRasti (1377) | +2:35:41 | Annika Lahti | 2:44:50 | ||
1434 | Vetelin Kuivat (1543) | +2:36:13 | Taneli Tikkakoski | 2:52:30 | ||
1435 | Buildercom (1087) | +2:36:40 | Tuomas Koponen | 2:45:52 | ||
1436 | UPM Seekers (1295) | +2:36:47 | Rauli Karppinen | 2:27:27 | ||
1437 | OK77 3 (1209) | +2:37:22 | Timo Tolkki | 2:57:28 | ||
1438 | Nousujohde (1411) | +2:38:06 | Ville Arvio | 2:55:56 | ||
1439 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1220) | +2:38:34 | Heikki Pietinalho | 2:54:46 | ||
1440 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1153) | +2:38:56 | Hannu Partio | 2:49:39 | ||
1441 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (891) | +2:39:12 | Timo Glad | 2:51:13 | ||
1442 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (772) | +2:40:03 | Mikko Paunu | 2:38:39 | ||
1443 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1358) | +2:40:21 | Antti Mänttäri | 3:13:05 | ||
1444 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +2:40:46 | Jonne Holmberg | 2:59:00 | ||
1445 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1244) | +2:43:24 | Heimo Hongisto | 2:58:31 | ||
1446 | Navi 4 (1166) | +2:44:41 | Vesa Väänänen | 2:59:55 | ||
1447 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1190) | +2:45:00 | Mikko Sorsa | 2:27:58 | ||
1448 | Littoisten Partabooat (1081) | +2:45:10 | Emmi Helle | 2:54:18 | ||
1449 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1340) | +2:45:24 | Janne Roininen | 2:58:50 | ||
1450 | PVTUTKL (1568) | +2:45:25 | Tero Korpi | 2:55:12 | ||
1451 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352) | +2:45:42 | Riku Syvänen | 3:14:02 | ||
1452 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1362) | +2:45:46 | Jyrki Piirainen | 2:33:54 | ||
1453 | Kelpo Maisterit (1182) | +2:46:05 | Ilkka Autio | 3:22:40 | ||
1454 | KySsin Kissat (1396) | +2:47:43 | Kaisa Snell | 2:58:41 | ||
1455 | IF Brahe 5 (1610) | +2:47:54 | Thomas Wikman | 3:13:40 | ||
1456 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (635) | +2:47:55 | Heikki Kilpiä | 3:06:43 | ||
1457 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221) | +2:48:37 | Eero Knuutila | 2:37:49 | ||
1458 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1082) | +2:49:29 | Juhana Repo | 3:10:31 | ||
1459 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1325) | +2:49:41 | Deni Seitz | 3:23:30 | ||
1460 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233) | +2:51:15 | Antti Väkevä | 2:39:11 | ||
1461 | Espoon Tapiot (1146) | +2:51:22 | Aki Laasonen | 2:27:05 | ||
1462 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1019) | +2:52:17 | Antti Määttä | 2:35:50 | ||
1463 | Futisforum2 (1259) | +2:54:11 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 2:33:58 | ||
1464 | Tamrock (1214) | +2:54:22 | Jarmo Rantanen | 3:28:41 | ||
1465 | Metso Automation Tampere (1188) | +2:54:27 | Hietanen Ville | 3:24:04 | ||
1466 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1230) | +2:54:46 | Heikki Hurskainen | 3:19:53 | ||
1467 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1289) | +2:55:11 | Tomi Toivola | 3:27:34 | ||
1468 | Gauss-Krüger (1262) | +2:55:12 | Anssi Krooks | 3:13:01 | ||
1469 | Kela 2 (1330) | +2:56:28 | Timo Paananen | 3:23:25 | ||
1470 | Artjärven Ahjo (712) | +2:57:00 | Jukka Rutila | 3:23:54 | ||
1471 | ABB SK (1072) | +2:57:14 | Janne Hellberg | 2:40:55 | ||
1472 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1191) | +2:57:17 | Klaus Kuusi | 2:23:52 | ||
1473 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1237) | +2:57:25 | Hannu Arkko | 2:24:34 | ||
1474 | London Lords (1201) | +2:58:04 | Ian Searle | 3:36:44 | ||
1475 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1227) | +2:59:25 | Ville Nikkanen | 3:11:18 | ||
1476 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1279) | +2:59:55 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 2:59:35 | ||
1477 | Kilon Kipinät (1547) | +3:00:38 | Mika Muhonen | 2:51:16 | ||
1478 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1281) | +3:01:29 | Markku Reiman | 3:06:26 | ||
1479 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137) | +3:01:43 | Jukka Matilainen | 3:20:22 | ||
1480 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1265) | +3:02:07 | Juhani Hirvensalo | 3:11:52 | ||
1481 | Econocap (1435) | +3:02:14 | Kauko Suhonen | 2:45:35 | ||
1482 | Annikin Voimailijat (1472) | +3:02:15 | Juha Toivonen | 2:54:43 | ||
1483 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1277) | +3:02:17 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:52:22 | ||
1484 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480) | +3:02:41 | Henrik Karlsson | 2:51:55 | ||
1485 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1156) | +3:03:40 | Sami Kylmälä | 3:07:01 | ||
1486 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1356) | +3:04:32 | Kati Heinola | 2:21:15 | ||
1487 | Rastikarhut 5 (1211) | +3:05:45 | Seppo Sipilä | 2:41:25 | ||
1488 | Neliveto (1219) | +3:06:26 | Lauri Tuominen | 2:54:07 | ||
1489 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329) | +3:06:40 | Juha Sundelin | 3:40:12 | ||
1490 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (462) | +3:06:44 | Timo Maaranen | 2:58:08 | ||
1491 | Rastikato (1381) | +3:07:17 | Jarmo Estama | 3:27:58 | ||
1492 | OC Tuska (1348) | +3:08:05 | Pasi Laitakari | 2:44:33 | ||
1493 | Vuorenveikot (1489) | +3:09:12 | Tero Piiparinen | 3:02:05 | ||
1494 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1324) | +3:09:44 | Antero Karvinen | 2:52:36 | ||
1495 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1432) | +3:10:51 | Juha-Matti Valjus | 3:18:42 | ||
1496 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725) | +3:11:18 | Paavo Holappa | 3:22:01 | ||
1497 | HRUP 2 (1402) | +3:11:46 | Petri Savilahti | 2:10:25 | ||
1498 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236) | +3:12:04 | Kari Kanerva | 2:30:49 | ||
1499 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1501) | +3:12:28 | Tarmo Salmi | 3:59:12 | ||
1500 | VRU Hyvinkää (1157) | +3:14:11 | Mauri Saarinen | 3:13:40 | ||
1501 | OK Kassit (866) | +3:16:12 | jouni Moisander | 3:27:59 | ||
1502 | Jucat Team (1436) | +3:16:17 | Matti Kangas | 3:08:27 | ||
1503 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1273) | +3:17:20 | Jasse Nordlund | 2:53:47 | ||
1504 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1463) | +3:17:22 | Jouni Aho | 3:24:46 | ||
1505 | Viidakon tähtöset (1375) | +3:17:48 | Jaakko Tervo | 3:06:01 | ||
1506 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1373) | +3:17:50 | Jukka Hietamäki | 2:44:13 | ||
1507 | Skrinnarit (1269) | +3:17:51 | Kalle Kyyrö | 3:06:38 | ||
1508 | Kopijyvä (1141) | +3:18:21 | Petteri Torssonen | 3:27:37 | ||
1509 | AS Wassuttajat (1421) | +3:24:59 | Tomi Honkanen | 2:31:57 | ||
1510 | Salomonin pojat (1249) | +3:28:45 | Vesa Mörsky | 3:16:19 | ||
1511 | Die Khe (1452) | +3:31:21 | Ilkka Pettinen | 2:48:26 | ||
1512 | K-Kopla (1400) | +3:31:36 | Jukka Koivumäki | 3:34:43 | ||
1513 | Keffin suunnistajat (1355) | +3:31:46 | Joonas Rantanen | 3:08:00 | ||
1514 | Metsään menee (1488) | +3:31:55 | Otso Karhu | 3:08:04 | ||
1515 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1328) | +3:32:24 | Jukka Katajisto | 3:05:25 | ||
1516 | HK (1367) | +3:34:49 | Tommi Helander | 2:36:37 | ||
1517 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1339) | +3:34:53 | Elina Kalatie | 2:36:10 | ||
1518 | Järeä (1106) | +3:35:02 | Ville Teittinen | 3:17:57 | ||
1519 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1346) | +3:35:15 | Jarmo Kapanen | 3:44:10 | ||
1520 | SKK-Dynamo (1521) | +3:37:48 | Jussi Nikkari | 3:12:15 | ||
1521 | Turun Sinikotkat (1380) | +3:43:09 | Lauri Luoto | 4:01:42 | ||
1522 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401) | +3:45:25 | Ilpo Puputti | 2:51:51 | ||
1523 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350) | +3:45:51 | Timo Huhtala | 3:22:01 | ||
1524 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1372) | +3:48:58 | JARKKO Lohi | 3:24:56 | ||
1525 | LostBoys (1229) | +3:53:06 | Pekka Anttila | 4:03:54 | ||
1526 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1580) | +3:53:18 | Petri Autero | 4:04:13 | ||
1527 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1360) | +4:04:49 | Uolevi Nurmi | 2:55:49 | ||
1528 | Matrix 2 (1234) | +4:10:01 | Tuomo Lempiäinen | 4:27:56 | ||
1529 | Hukassa (1609) | +4:12:44 | vesa liimatainen | 4:34:39 | ||
1530 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1104) | +4:13:21 | Jouni Hyttinen | 3:29:57 | ||
1531 | Jouluksi kotiin (1588) | +4:13:41 | Antti Nykänen | 3:20:31 | ||
1532 | Mustat Veljet (1420) | +4:13:48 | Aaron Horvath | 3:39:56 | ||
1533 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1369) | +4:19:38 | Heidi Jurvaniemi | 5:00:12 | ||
1534 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1246) | +4:21:19 | Juha Jormalainen | 2:54:32 | ||
1535 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1353) | +4:22:21 | Peter Granqvist | 3:13:17 | ||
1536 | Team Kesko (1530) | +4:22:30 | Hanne Henttonen | 3:24:18 | ||
1537 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1590) | +4:32:20 | Juha Inkeroinen | 4:10:29 | ||
1538 | Heltech (1473) | +4:32:36 | Erkki Soininen | 4:08:58 | ||
1539 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366) | +4:34:40 | Juha Sajomaa | 4:55:25 | ||
1540 | Ari Pojjaat (579) | +4:37:17 | Sampsa Eloranta | 4:14:25 | ||
1541 | Joutomiehet (1431) | +4:37:18 | Jussi Nygård | 3:19:19 | ||
1542 | Etteplan (1552) | +4:51:10 | Petteri Haapamäki | 5:19:23 | ||
1543 | Nakkilan Wisa (791) | +5:13:53 | Sami Keskimäki | 3:20:25 | ||
1544 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1334) | +5:17:00 | Hannu Viitala | 4:33:45 | ||
1545 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1471) | +5:45:30 | Kari Nyyssönen | 4:03:57 | ||
1546 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1482) | +5:47:13 | Eetu Immonen | 4:12:26 | ||
1547 | Sallainen Caravaani (1537) | +6:34:05 | Tarja Seppänen | 4:42:46 | ||
1548 | Vierestäohi 2 (1516) | +6:53:41 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 3:10:41 | ||
1549 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532) | +6:58:27 | Ari Vesola | 6:25:15 | ||
1550 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383) | +8:52:54 | Heimo Heiska | 7:30:40 | ||
Suunta Jurva 2 (840) | bröt | Esa Kangasmäki | (1:43:13) | |||
Naantalin Seudun UA (880) | bröt | Esa Tuokko | ||||
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (536) | bröt | Olli-Pekka Peltola | ||||
TT226 (1392) | bröt | Jyrki Matikainen | (2:51:51) | |||
Remmi (1405) | bröt | Atte Moilanen | ||||
Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (429) | disk | Jesse Mäkinen | ||||
Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1456) | disk | Pauli Jokinen | (2:44:54) | |||
Kompassibois (1561) | disk | Jorma Rissanen | (3:31:25) | |||
Luleåalliansen RenenBaikGif (1613) | disk | Jan Christoffersson | ||||
IF Femman (84) | disk | Otto Sund | (1:26:13) | |||
Långhundra IF (214) | disk | Simon Jakobsson | (1:34:46) | |||
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808) | disk | Ville Kauppi | (2:35:44) | |||
Tapanilan Tarmo (497) | disk | Genadijus Jonauskas | (1:52:57) | |||
Intersport (498) | disk | Juha Nurminen | ||||
Lahden Kaleva (541) | disk | Juha Vornanen | (1:54:09) | |||
Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (613) | disk | Risto Holsti | (2:22:21) | |||
OK Kurmis/Spamma (714) | disk | Andis Laveinis | (1:43:03) | |||
Rasti-Jussit 2 (884) | disk | Mika Rinta-Keturi | ||||
Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (963) | disk | Aki Niemi | (2:36:36) | |||
Rasti-Nokia 2 (1098) | disk | Juha Tähtinen | (2:19:57) | |||
Terwaskannot (1318) | disk | Juho Näsi | (2:35:22) | |||
Vierestäohi (1342) | disk | Keijo Saari | (5:49:10) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |