Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | 1:39:29 | Anders Carlsson | 31:17 | ||
2 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +2:29 | Zsolt Lenkei | 31:09 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +2:32 | Philippe Adamski | 31:40 | ||
4 | Halden SK (4) | +2:34 | Marcus Millegård | 32:36 | ||
5 | OK Ravinen (40) | +2:37 | Kalle Bergman | 31:58 | ||
6 | Järla Orientering (9) | +2:38 | David Bejbom | 31:43 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +2:39 | Kent Ohlsson | 32:50 | ||
8 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +2:43 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 32:09 | ||
9 | OK Denseln (34) | +2:44 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 32:49 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +2:50 | Erik Rost | 31:54 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +2:51 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 32:15 | ||
12 | Gävle OK (46) | +3:05 | Erik Boman | 32:16 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +3:12 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 30:48 | ||
14 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +3:21 | Jani Lakanen | 32:55 | ||
15 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +3:24 | Joakim Svensk | 32:22 | ||
16 | Ärla IF (22) | +3:26 | Robbin Kantarp | 33:06 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (31) | +3:28 | Santeri Sainio | 32:27 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving (5) | +3:31 | Björn Ekeberg | 30:36 | ||
19 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +3:55 | Johan Högstrand | 31:26 | ||
20 | Fossum IF (81) | +4:06 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 33:50 | ||
21 | OK Orient (53) | +4:07 | Topi Penttinen | 31:45 | ||
22 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +4:09 | Rune Olsen | 36:42 | ||
23 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +4:12 | Mats Dahlen | 32:53 | ||
24 | NTNUI (23) | +4:13 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 31:57 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +4:14 | Adam Chromy | 33:11 | ||
26 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +4:15 | Markku Isokoski | 33:17 | ||
27 | Koovee (21) | +4:16 | Topi Anjala | 33:25 | ||
28 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +5:03 | Mikko Huhtinen | 32:44 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +5:05 | Sami Vähänen | 34:04 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +5:05 | Anders Skarholt | 33:00 | ||
31 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +5:07 | Staffan Eriksson | 35:06 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +5:44 | Markus Lindeqvist | 34:41 | ||
33 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +5:45 | Petri Saari | 33:23 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (195) | +5:49 | Nymalm Sören | 36:09 | ||
35 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +5:52 | Peter Hemmyr | 34:48 | ||
36 | IGTISA (33) | +6:26 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 34:24 | ||
37 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +6:27 | Antti Iivari | 35:45 | ||
38 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +6:31 | Fredrik Eliasson | 34:19 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +6:33 | Mate Baumholczer | 34:08 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +6:34 | Johan Runesson | 33:41 | ||
41 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +6:38 | Matt Speake | 33:10 | ||
42 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +7:04 | Öyvind Helgerud | 36:05 | ||
43 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +7:19 | Lauri Sild | 32:10 | ||
44 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +7:37 | Daniel Martinsson | 37:19 | ||
45 | OK Tisaren (8) | +8:15 | Daniel Attås | 32:45 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +8:21 | Tero Föhr | 34:26 | ||
47 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +8:30 | Mats Nordbröden | 36:15 | ||
48 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +8:30 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 36:12 | ||
49 | IFK Umeå (48) | +8:32 | Oskar Malmberg | 34:40 | ||
50 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +8:33 | Lauri Pohjola | 35:22 | ||
51 | Lynx (32) | +8:35 | Aleksi Leskinen | 33:04 | ||
52 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +8:38 | Petri Noponen | 35:26 | ||
53 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +8:39 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 33:16 | ||
54 | Frol IL (47) | +8:43 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 33:34 | ||
55 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +8:45 | Johan Hamelius | 36:25 | ||
56 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +8:56 | Teemu Niskanen | 38:35 | ||
57 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +9:33 | Pal Skogstjärn | 36:55 | ||
58 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +9:45 | Martin Hoset | 34:40 | ||
59 | Täby OK (126) | +9:48 | Jens Rönnols | 38:54 | ||
60 | Nydalens SK (72) | +9:52 | Anders Nordberg | 35:44 | ||
61 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +9:54 | Simon Smedberg | 37:50 | ||
62 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +9:57 | Claus Hallingdal Bloch | 34:19 | ||
63 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +10:04 | Aleksi Karppinen | 35:03 | ||
64 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +10:11 | Juha Vartiainen | 37:16 | ||
65 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +10:24 | Perttu Sorsa | 38:05 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +10:29 | Sami Valkama | 35:27 | ||
67 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +10:29 | Alexander Lubina | 35:18 | ||
68 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +10:45 | Jonas Pilblad | 33:49 | ||
69 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +10:47 | Sindre Östhagen | 34:56 | ||
70 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +11:05 | Patrik Wägeli | 34:22 | ||
71 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +11:20 | Jussi Suna | 33:54 | ||
72 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +11:22 | Vesa Mäkinen | 35:51 | ||
73 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +11:23 | Teemu Karjalainen | 35:58 | ||
74 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +11:24 | Juha Luoma | 35:50 | ||
75 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +11:26 | Martin Hammarberg | 37:31 | ||
76 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +11:30 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 35:57 | ||
77 | Rehns BK (45) | +11:34 | Jacek Morawski | 40:57 | ||
78 | MS Parma (19) | +11:48 | Stepan Kodeda | 33:25 | ||
79 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +11:50 | Niklas Olofsson | 37:53 | ||
80 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +11:54 | Vesa Taanila | 32:38 | ||
81 | OK Kåre (30) | +11:55 | Fredrik Mattsson | 36:45 | ||
82 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +11:58 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 36:45 | ||
83 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +11:59 | Dzmitry Krukov | 34:12 | ||
84 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +12:01 | Markku Siponen | 34:27 | ||
85 | Trollelg (107) | +12:05 | Bård Nonstad | 38:42 | ||
86 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +12:08 | Jussi Uitto | 37:49 | ||
87 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +12:12 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 36:09 | ||
88 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +12:15 | Tuomas Kotro | 35:37 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +12:17 | Tuomas Tala | 36:52 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +12:25 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 36:13 | ||
91 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +12:29 | Pontus Petersson | 34:41 | ||
92 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +12:31 | Tuomo Istolahti | 38:26 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +12:33 | Samu Lehtola | 34:56 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +12:34 | Jarkko Laine | 39:25 | ||
95 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +12:36 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 39:00 | ||
96 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +12:42 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 41:32 | ||
97 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +12:44 | Eric Hansson | 40:31 | ||
98 | Hiisirasti (37) | +13:04 | Johannes Pohjala | 34:14 | ||
99 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +13:12 | Miika Suominen | 35:01 | ||
100 | Skogslöparna (352) | +13:13 | Stefan Sjölund | 40:10 | ||
101 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +13:14 | Håvard Haga | 37:40 | ||
102 | Black Sea OK (55) | +13:15 | Alexsandr Shcherbakov | 39:14 | ||
103 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +13:55 | Konstantin Serebryanitskiy | 38:34 | ||
104 | OK Linne (17) | +13:59 | Josef Nordlund | 43:00 | ||
105 | Växjö OK (114) | +14:00 | Mattias Karlsson | 36:37 | ||
106 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +14:09 | Jussi Karttila | 40:30 | ||
107 | Attunda OK (97) | +14:11 | Oskar Daniels | 35:28 | ||
108 | Bussola OK (231) | +14:15 | Lukas Zwicky | 41:16 | ||
109 | OK Hällen (10) | +14:22 | Jonas Engström | 33:36 | ||
110 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +14:24 | Christian Böen | 33:39 | ||
111 | Koovee 2 (83) | +14:25 | Jouni Heinonen | 33:53 | ||
112 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +14:28 | Hans Jörgen Kvåle | 39:11 | ||
113 | Northern Wind (383) | +14:29 | Georgiy Mavchun | 38:51 | ||
114 | OK Södertörn (218) | +14:39 | Fredrik Larsson | 37:20 | ||
115 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +14:42 | Evgenii Matrosenkov | 39:28 | ||
116 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +14:43 | Matti Maajärvi | 37:22 | ||
117 | Tullinge SK (57) | +15:09 | Markus Adolfsson | 35:54 | ||
118 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +15:13 | Andreas Mueller | 35:58 | ||
119 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +15:23 | Markus Sinijärvi | 36:26 | ||
120 | IL Gular (405) | +15:34 | Tore Juvik | 42:27 | ||
121 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +16:08 | Eero Inkeri | 39:56 | ||
122 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +16:15 | Petri Ikävalko | 37:46 | ||
123 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +16:18 | Martin Hogedal | 35:47 | ||
124 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +16:27 | Ewan McCarthy | 39:02 | ||
125 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +16:45 | Aapo Aaltio | 37:51 | ||
126 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +16:47 | Oskar Arlebo | 37:20 | ||
127 | OK!Sport (244) | +16:50 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 39:45 | ||
128 | Rasti-Pielinen (275) | +16:52 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 39:20 | ||
129 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +16:53 | Sampo Hyppölä | 39:22 | ||
130 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +16:55 | Ilari Nummi | 37:36 | ||
131 | Lynx 2 (129) | +17:07 | Mikael Boström | 39:13 | ||
132 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +17:19 | Mika Hakkarainen | 42:13 | ||
133 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +17:23 | Sergey Osipov | 39:51 | ||
134 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +17:25 | Olle Karlsson | 40:49 | ||
135 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +17:30 | Schulthess Lukas | 38:45 | ||
136 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +17:34 | Teemu Katajisto | 43:50 | ||
137 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +18:09 | Philip Pålsson | 42:51 | ||
138 | Närpes OK (348) | +18:12 | Jens Perus | 40:22 | ||
139 | OK Meridians (153) | +18:41 | Didzis Viksne | 39:41 | ||
140 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +18:41 | Juha Partanen | 41:54 | ||
141 | OK Rodhen (123) | +18:44 | Simon Andersson | 38:07 | ||
142 | Enga (85) | +18:46 | Kjetil Björlo | 36:46 | ||
143 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +18:48 | Carl Magnusson | 38:19 | ||
144 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +18:49 | Mikael Andersson | 36:22 | ||
145 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +18:58 | Fredrik Norman | 38:08 | ||
146 | Varegg IL (115) | +19:08 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 36:49 | ||
147 | OK Orion (51) | +19:11 | Måns Sandgren | 37:17 | ||
148 | Ultra (163) | +19:18 | Roman Bespalov | 38:24 | ||
149 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +19:19 | Johannes Henriksson | 38:40 | ||
150 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +19:24 | Tapio Haarlaa | 40:23 | ||
151 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +19:27 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 40:05 | ||
152 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +19:29 | Mikko Lepo | 40:34 | ||
153 | OK Kompas (327) | +19:34 | VADYM DIACHENKO | 42:44 | ||
154 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +19:42 | Peeter Pihl | 37:22 | ||
155 | Rastivarsat (122) | +20:06 | Miska Tervala | 41:39 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +20:09 | Elias Kuukka | 40:08 | ||
157 | OK Renen (666) | +20:10 | Fredrik Engström | 39:06 | ||
158 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +20:13 | Erik Palmfjord | 43:33 | ||
159 | Linköpings OK (59) | +20:20 | Erik Martinsson | 38:38 | ||
160 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +20:23 | Pasi Lehtonen | 41:54 | ||
161 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +20:27 | Teemu Salminen | 39:34 | ||
162 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +20:33 | Sami Levijoki | 43:58 | ||
163 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +20:33 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 39:32 | ||
164 | IngPromTeam (322) | +20:36 | Sergei Zheburtovich | 40:30 | ||
165 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +20:44 | Simen Bordal | 39:36 | ||
166 | Heming Orientering (371) | +20:46 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 45:40 | ||
167 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +21:02 | Antti Pesola | 46:41 | ||
168 | OZONS OK (133) | +21:21 | Maris Jansons | 40:34 | ||
169 | Correze CO (331) | +21:23 | Mickael Blanchard | 39:16 | ||
170 | Byåsen IL (292) | +21:25 | Arild Nomeland | 39:45 | ||
171 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +21:27 | Håvard Myhre | 44:26 | ||
172 | Wing OK (124) | +21:33 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 45:21 | ||
173 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +21:50 | Ivan Forsgren | 40:39 | ||
174 | Ganddal IL (225) | +22:07 | Stig Alvestad | 37:06 | ||
175 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +22:11 | Niko Lehtinen | 49:43 | ||
176 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +22:14 | Teemu Kulmala | 40:39 | ||
177 | RasTiimi (150) | +22:19 | Matti Keskitalo | 46:46 | ||
178 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +22:21 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 37:34 | ||
179 | Omega (145) | +22:22 | Oleg Kalinin | 41:30 | ||
180 | Umeå OK (319) | +22:24 | Emil Nilsson | 41:28 | ||
181 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +22:26 | Jukka Tani | 37:12 | ||
182 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +22:29 | Antti Vainio | 38:00 | ||
183 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +22:33 | Juha Martikainen | 37:33 | ||
184 | Jussis seven (565) | +22:40 | Petri Forsman | 39:06 | ||
185 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +22:48 | Harri Räty | 40:57 | ||
186 | Haninge SOK (217) | +22:49 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 37:49 | ||
187 | Snättringe SK (182) | +22:51 | Mikael Nilsson | 41:47 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +22:54 | Lauri Kahila | 43:48 | ||
189 | IF Brahe (103) | +22:59 | Vesa Aaltonen | 41:04 | ||
190 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +22:59 | Tuomo Niskanen | 49:08 | ||
191 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +22:59 | Jussi Virtanen | 43:44 | ||
192 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +23:09 | Anders Hedman | 38:19 | ||
193 | Mar Orienteering Club (334) | +23:19 | Joshua Dudley | 41:23 | ||
194 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +23:21 | Antti Honkimaa | 36:18 | ||
195 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +23:22 | Leo Pyymäki | 38:05 | ||
196 | OK Raseborg (333) | +23:24 | Daniel Forsell | 37:40 | ||
197 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +23:25 | Jani Riissanen | 42:09 | ||
198 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +23:29 | Edvin Karllson | 40:30 | ||
199 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +23:29 | Björn Lundanes | 37:46 | ||
200 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +23:29 | Mikael Lindmark | 41:58 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |