< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +39:53 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:14:19 | ||
202 | Savon Suunta (489) | +39:56 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:10:55 | ||
203 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +39:58 | Petri Moisio | 1:09:43 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +39:59 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:07:13 | ||
205 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +40:05 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:15:48 | ||
206 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +40:05 | Asko Sippola | 1:13:34 | ||
207 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +40:09 | Heikki Husu | 1:08:13 | ||
208 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +40:22 | Otto Itkonen | 1:15:46 | ||
209 | Legenda (305) | +40:35 | Maksim Dmitriev | 1:20:09 | ||
210 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +40:44 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:21:20 | ||
211 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +41:02 | Daniil Elizarov | 1:11:11 | ||
212 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +41:09 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:10:43 | ||
213 | SK-0K (670) | +41:13 | Pitkänen Jaakko | 1:17:27 | ||
214 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +41:14 | Janne Autero | 1:16:26 | ||
215 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +41:17 | Edvin Nordström | 1:14:29 | ||
216 | OC Toffee (491) | +41:18 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:11:05 | ||
217 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +41:20 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:15:02 | ||
218 | Dublin University (482) | +41:21 | Kyle Heron | 1:11:23 | ||
219 | OK West (487) | +41:22 | Ville Vinkel | 1:16:03 | ||
220 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +41:24 | Jesper Lindahl | 1:21:04 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +41:29 | Kari Salonen | 1:11:08 | ||
222 | OK Linne 4 (1168) | +41:46 | Emily Kemp | 1:11:26 | ||
223 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +41:49 | Esa Mursu | 1:20:53 | ||
224 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +41:52 | Thomas Jensen | 1:09:14 | ||
225 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +41:54 | Daniel Olsen | 1:19:08 | ||
226 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +41:58 | Lars Lindgren | 1:17:13 | ||
227 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +42:02 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:19:21 | ||
228 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +42:05 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:14:22 | ||
229 | Nord West 2 (175) | +42:08 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:15:29 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +42:08 | Mikko Laakso | 1:13:08 | ||
231 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +42:10 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:13:14 | ||
232 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +42:10 | Joonas Salo | 1:16:43 | ||
233 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +42:14 | Toni Koivisto | 1:18:54 | ||
234 | Ulvilan Ura (340) | +42:14 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:10:15 | ||
235 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +42:28 | Kristian Lövås | 1:10:47 | ||
236 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +42:30 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:12:23 | ||
237 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +42:33 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:21:16 | ||
238 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +42:34 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:17:46 | ||
239 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +42:38 | Maksim Budarin | 1:13:03 | ||
240 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +42:38 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:21:56 | ||
241 | OK Vöru (389) | +42:44 | Jyri Joonas | 1:18:52 | ||
242 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (251) | +42:45 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:13:27 | ||
243 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +42:47 | Erik Magnusson | 1:11:26 | ||
244 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +42:48 | Ronny Liljegren | 1:12:29 | ||
245 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +42:50 | Lucas Nylund | 1:14:46 | ||
246 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +42:53 | Antti Heinola | 1:21:45 | ||
247 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +42:56 | Juho Saari | 1:10:07 | ||
248 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +42:59 | Petteri Vaherkoski | 1:20:08 | ||
249 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +43:03 | Mitja Lievonen | 1:18:11 | ||
250 | Konserni (910) | +43:04 | Olli Hiidensalo | 1:13:08 | ||
251 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +43:05 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:12:43 | ||
252 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +43:08 | Kimmo Niska | 1:11:33 | ||
253 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +43:09 | Daniel Lind | 1:06:47 | ||
254 | Rasti 88 (370) | +43:11 | Pertti Arola | 1:20:53 | ||
255 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +43:11 | Taneli Autio | 1:12:11 | ||
256 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +43:25 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:19:41 | ||
257 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +43:27 | Mikko Höglund | 1:19:13 | ||
258 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +43:59 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:13:23 | ||
259 | Ök-94 (431) | +44:09 | Thor Mella | 1:11:05 | ||
260 | Rastikarhut (283) | +44:17 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:18:07 | ||
261 | Kuhmon Peurat (291) | +44:19 | Miko Härkönen | 1:13:53 | ||
262 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +44:22 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:28:09 | ||
263 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +44:24 | Atte Komonen | 1:19:42 | ||
264 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +44:25 | Mikko Vapa | 1:16:18 | ||
265 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +44:26 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:13:27 | ||
266 | Imperdible (388) | +44:27 | Fjallstrom Tuomas | 1:09:57 | ||
267 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +44:28 | Dmitriy Kononov | 1:12:56 | ||
268 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +44:31 | Tapio Perttunen | 1:25:08 | ||
269 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +44:33 | Leif Haajanen | 1:13:51 | ||
270 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +44:33 | Harri Mäki | 1:17:41 | ||
271 | A2 (208) | +44:34 | Guntars Smitins | 1:15:08 | ||
272 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +44:35 | Joel Bergkvist | 1:12:31 | ||
273 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +44:36 | Erik Sisell | 1:05:06 | ||
274 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +44:37 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:12:20 | ||
275 | JOKA (285) | +44:38 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:10:13 | ||
276 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +44:44 | Thore Kornmo | 1:02:48 | ||
277 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1612) | +44:47 | Simon Mellin | 1:13:49 | ||
278 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +44:52 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:15:40 | ||
279 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +44:57 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:09:41 | ||
280 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +44:59 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:06:33 | ||
281 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +45:01 | Randy Korb | 1:11:31 | ||
282 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +45:10 | Elias Peltonen | 1:13:33 | ||
283 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +45:25 | Antti Salmi | 1:16:46 | ||
284 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +45:31 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:24:33 | ||
285 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (457) | +45:33 | Kari Matilainen | 1:17:35 | ||
286 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +45:42 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 1:26:17 | ||
287 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +45:48 | Viktor Öhln | 1:15:47 | ||
288 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +45:58 | Sami Äyrämö | 1:17:17 | ||
289 | IK Grane (330) | +46:16 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:15:43 | ||
290 | Koovee 3 (147) | +46:34 | Jaakko Skog | 1:18:03 | ||
291 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +46:35 | John Solbreck | 1:16:33 | ||
292 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +46:42 | Martins Godins | 1:19:57 | ||
293 | Haldenrælet (454) | +46:44 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 1:14:12 | ||
294 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +46:47 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:15:52 | ||
295 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +46:50 | Antti Pendikainen | 1:25:47 | ||
296 | OK Orient 3 (459) | +46:55 | Nils Liljeström | 1:15:27 | ||
297 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +47:01 | Marcus Hardt | 1:16:24 | ||
298 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +47:08 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:16:44 | ||
299 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +47:09 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:18:10 | ||
300 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +47:11 | Jarno Väyrynen | 1:31:00 | ||
301 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +47:13 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:19:58 | ||
302 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +47:37 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:17:26 | ||
303 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +47:51 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:23:36 | ||
304 | Laihian Luja (421) | +47:53 | Tapio Karppi | 1:17:35 | ||
305 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +47:53 | Jyri Paavola | 1:11:36 | ||
306 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +47:56 | Timo Nurminen | 1:15:17 | ||
307 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +47:56 | Oskar Arman | 1:09:36 | ||
308 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +47:58 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:20:07 | ||
309 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +48:00 | Lauri Hyttinen | 1:22:39 | ||
310 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +48:00 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:15:49 | ||
311 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +48:05 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:16:05 | ||
312 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +48:12 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:17:26 | ||
313 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +48:17 | Mika Nurmo | 1:25:07 | ||
314 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +48:17 | Timo Reinikka | 1:15:36 | ||
315 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +48:20 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:15:50 | ||
316 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +48:34 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:18:14 | ||
317 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +48:36 | Tapio Kujala | 1:18:10 | ||
318 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +48:41 | J-P Loikas | 1:17:17 | ||
319 | IF Thor (1605) | +48:49 | Andersson Simon | 1:18:52 | ||
320 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +48:50 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:12:11 | ||
321 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +48:53 | Tero Suutari | 1:09:52 | ||
322 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +48:55 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:16:08 | ||
323 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +48:59 | Markus Saarinen | 1:14:36 | ||
324 | Kela (986) | +49:05 | Harri Vänttinen | 1:14:55 | ||
325 | Juntit OK (790) | +49:07 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:23:43 | ||
326 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +49:16 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:16:19 | ||
327 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +49:29 | Pasi Antikainen | 1:12:47 | ||
328 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +49:30 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:16:17 | ||
329 | IF Minken (273) | +49:39 | Tomas Wikblom | 1:15:03 | ||
330 | OK Vöru 2 (397) | +49:55 | Sixten Sild | 1:23:04 | ||
331 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +50:00 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:23:44 | ||
332 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +50:07 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:19:11 | ||
333 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +50:12 | Jussi Sumanen | 1:23:49 | ||
334 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +50:18 | Stefan Borgman | 1:25:15 | ||
335 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +50:21 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 1:21:54 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +50:31 | Timo Savelainen | 1:17:47 | ||
337 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +50:36 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:16:34 | ||
338 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +50:39 | Petri Kajarinne | 1:07:10 | ||
339 | Riihon ukk (567) | +50:41 | Niko Jokinen | 1:19:35 | ||
340 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +50:46 | Andris Strazdins | 1:19:56 | ||
341 | Sportvogl (590) | +50:50 | simon harston | 1:27:54 | ||
342 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +50:50 | Tom Arild Karlsen | 1:13:40 | ||
343 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +51:01 | Jukka Vuori | 1:17:54 | ||
344 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +51:02 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:21:48 | ||
345 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +51:07 | Mika Pentikäinen | 1:14:36 | ||
346 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +51:17 | Matias Grankull | 1:13:44 | ||
347 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +51:34 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 1:19:02 | ||
348 | Aluksne (672) | +51:48 | Mikus Zagata | 1:20:59 | ||
349 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +51:50 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:09:47 | ||
350 | Jämsä-Jukola 2013 7 (575) | +51:51 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:14:32 | ||
351 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +51:52 | Tiit Toomas | 1:07:10 | ||
352 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +51:52 | Markus Airila | 1:10:54 | ||
353 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +51:56 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 1:12:30 | ||
354 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063) | +51:56 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:10:30 | ||
355 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +51:57 | Harri Lammi | 1:14:21 | ||
356 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +52:13 | Marko Virta | 1:14:27 | ||
357 | Atria (944) | +52:16 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 1:21:26 | ||
358 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +52:18 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:12:41 | ||
359 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +52:20 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 1:11:32 | ||
360 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +52:23 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 1:18:58 | ||
361 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +52:24 | Keränen Ville | 1:18:28 | ||
362 | IK Kronan (368) | +52:24 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:22:56 | ||
363 | MS Parma 7 (964) | +52:29 | Sami Aalto | 1:21:50 | ||
364 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +52:32 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:16:23 | ||
365 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +52:32 | Juho Markku | 1:18:23 | ||
366 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +52:34 | Mikko Saarinen | 1:13:16 | ||
367 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +52:39 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:14:25 | ||
368 | Solf IK (558) | +52:41 | Caj Snickars | 1:18:45 | ||
369 | OK SAULE (766) | +52:46 | Rimvydas Arlauskas | 1:22:01 | ||
370 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +52:48 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:15:10 | ||
371 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +52:50 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 1:22:17 | ||
372 | SCA Finland (1142) | +52:52 | Miika Porkka | 1:15:22 | ||
373 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +52:53 | Hemmo Laurila | 1:16:49 | ||
374 | Korven Honka (420) | +52:54 | Mika Korhonen | 1:21:05 | ||
375 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +52:55 | Joni Juva | 1:16:18 | ||
376 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (633) | +52:58 | Larsson Berggren | 1:22:58 | ||
377 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +53:01 | Tarmo Kuub | 1:22:24 | ||
378 | Bristol OK (232) | +53:02 | Mark Bown | 1:21:10 | ||
379 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +53:07 | Simo Helkkula | 1:19:23 | ||
380 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +53:09 | Ari Matkaselkä | 1:29:58 | ||
381 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +53:11 | Magnus Cederlöf | 1:15:51 | ||
382 | Rånäs OK (631) | +53:11 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:15:41 | ||
383 | Koovee 5 (304) | +53:14 | Henri Annila | 1:25:44 | ||
384 | Metsä Group (861) | +53:17 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:15:16 | ||
385 | Settiäijät (646) | +53:17 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:18:34 | ||
386 | RAE ROK (260) | +53:19 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:08:16 | ||
387 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +53:23 | Thomas Ekström | 1:11:14 | ||
388 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +53:31 | Thomas Ericson | 1:15:59 | ||
389 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +53:35 | Mika Seppänen | 1:26:51 | ||
390 | IF5-Ladyteam (561) | +53:42 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:18:12 | ||
391 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +53:48 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 1:27:15 | ||
392 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +53:50 | Jouni Anttila | 1:19:21 | ||
393 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +54:07 | Kai Puustinen | 1:31:06 | ||
394 | OpusCapita (1307) | +54:12 | Eki Munukka | 1:15:36 | ||
395 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +54:17 | Juha Uitto | 1:16:05 | ||
396 | Finnmap (512) | +54:19 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:13:06 | ||
397 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +54:22 | Mikko Valkama | 1:21:04 | ||
398 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1540) | +54:25 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:19:32 | ||
399 | Vesta (438) | +54:27 | Vasili Konyukhov | 1:13:27 | ||
400 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +54:31 | Petri Meurman | 1:23:43 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |