Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 2:26:23 | Philippe Adamski | 1:16:02 | ||
2 | IL Tyrving (5) | +2 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:14:01 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +2 | Joakim Svensk | 1:15:54 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +4 | Jani Lakanen | 1:16:32 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +4 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:17:09 | ||
6 | Ärla IF (22) | +5 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:16:39 | ||
7 | OK Denseln (34) | +2:04 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:19:03 | ||
8 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +2:06 | Mats Dahlen | 1:17:41 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +2:07 | Anders Carlsson | 1:20:18 | ||
10 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +2:09 | Johan Högstrand | 1:16:34 | ||
11 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +2:12 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 1:16:42 | ||
12 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +3:23 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 1:19:43 | ||
13 | OK Orient (53) | +3:25 | Topi Penttinen | 1:17:57 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +3:26 | Anders Skarholt | 1:18:15 | ||
15 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +3:28 | Erik Rost | 1:19:26 | ||
16 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +3:28 | Rune Olsen | 1:22:55 | ||
17 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +3:30 | Zsolt Lenkei | 1:19:04 | ||
18 | Halden SK (4) | +3:31 | Marcus Millegård | 1:20:27 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (9) | +3:32 | David Bejbom | 1:19:31 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (31) | +3:34 | Santeri Sainio | 1:19:27 | ||
21 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +5:07 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:19:42 | ||
22 | IGTISA (33) | +5:12 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:20:04 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +5:20 | Lauri Sild | 1:17:05 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +5:23 | Petri Saari | 1:19:55 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +5:32 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 1:21:50 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +5:34 | Adam Chromy | 1:21:25 | ||
27 | Koovee (21) | +5:34 | Topi Anjala | 1:21:37 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +6:24 | Johan Runesson | 1:20:25 | ||
29 | Fossum IF (81) | +6:49 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 1:23:27 | ||
30 | NTNUI (23) | +6:52 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:21:30 | ||
31 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +7:00 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:22:51 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +7:07 | Sami Vähänen | 1:23:00 | ||
33 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +7:10 | Peter Hemmyr | 1:23:00 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +7:40 | Jussi Suna | 1:17:08 | ||
35 | Gävle OK (46) | +7:41 | Erik Boman | 1:23:46 | ||
36 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +7:43 | Markku Isokoski | 1:23:39 | ||
37 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +7:44 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:17:42 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +7:45 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:19:08 | ||
39 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +7:46 | Fredrik Eliasson | 1:22:28 | ||
40 | Lynx (32) | +7:51 | Aleksi Leskinen | 1:19:14 | ||
41 | Nydalens SK (72) | +7:52 | Anders Nordberg | 1:20:38 | ||
42 | Frol IL (47) | +7:55 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 1:19:40 | ||
43 | Täby OK (126) | +7:57 | Jens Rönnols | 1:23:57 | ||
44 | OK Ravinen (40) | +7:58 | Kalle Bergman | 1:24:13 | ||
45 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +8:00 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:21:43 | ||
46 | OK Tisaren (8) | +8:02 | Daniel Attås | 1:19:26 | ||
47 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +8:06 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 1:22:42 | ||
48 | IFK Umeå (48) | +8:10 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:21:12 | ||
49 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +8:15 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:24:10 | ||
50 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +8:17 | Matt Speake | 1:21:43 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +8:18 | Tero Föhr | 1:21:17 | ||
52 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +8:46 | Martin Hoset | 1:20:35 | ||
53 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +9:28 | Petri Noponen | 1:23:10 | ||
54 | MS Parma (19) | +11:14 | Stepan Kodeda | 1:19:45 | ||
55 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +11:16 | Vesa Taanila | 1:18:54 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +11:18 | Samu Lehtola | 1:20:35 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +11:21 | Sami Valkama | 1:23:13 | ||
58 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +11:23 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:22:26 | ||
59 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +11:24 | Claus Hallingdal Bloch | 1:22:40 | ||
60 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +11:25 | Pal Skogstjärn | 1:25:41 | ||
61 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +11:28 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:24:27 | ||
62 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +11:44 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:26:19 | ||
63 | Pargas IF (195) | +11:47 | Nymalm Sören | 1:29:01 | ||
64 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +11:52 | Markku Siponen | 1:21:12 | ||
65 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +12:03 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:26:42 | ||
66 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +12:05 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:21:12 | ||
67 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +13:09 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 1:24:40 | ||
68 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +13:14 | Håvard Haga | 1:24:34 | ||
69 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +13:15 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:24:44 | ||
70 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +13:17 | Antti Iivari | 1:29:29 | ||
71 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +13:18 | Pontus Petersson | 1:22:24 | ||
72 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +13:19 | Juha Luoma | 1:24:39 | ||
73 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +13:20 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:29:53 | ||
74 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +13:21 | Simon Smedberg | 1:28:11 | ||
75 | Rehns BK (45) | +13:22 | Jacek Morawski | 1:29:39 | ||
76 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +13:22 | Staffan Eriksson | 1:30:15 | ||
77 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +13:25 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:27:54 | ||
78 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +13:25 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:24:46 | ||
79 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +13:27 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:26:45 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +13:29 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:25:22 | ||
81 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +13:29 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:27:28 | ||
82 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +14:09 | Johan Hamelius | 1:28:43 | ||
83 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +14:09 | Miika Suominen | 1:22:52 | ||
84 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +14:11 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 1:25:02 | ||
85 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +14:18 | Daniel Martinsson | 1:30:54 | ||
86 | Hiisirasti (37) | +14:55 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:22:59 | ||
87 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +14:57 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:27:46 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +14:59 | Jarkko Laine | 1:28:44 | ||
89 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +15:00 | Niklas Olofsson | 1:27:57 | ||
90 | Koovee 2 (83) | +15:04 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:21:26 | ||
91 | Trollelg (107) | +15:09 | Bård Nonstad | 1:28:40 | ||
92 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +17:05 | Konstantin Serebryanitskiy | 1:28:38 | ||
93 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +17:07 | Christian Böen | 1:23:16 | ||
94 | OK Kåre (30) | +17:08 | Fredrik Mattsson | 1:28:52 | ||
95 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +17:10 | Hans Jörgen Kvåle | 1:28:47 | ||
96 | OK Hällen (10) | +17:11 | Jonas Engström | 1:23:19 | ||
97 | Attunda OK (97) | +17:14 | Oskar Daniels | 1:25:25 | ||
98 | Black Sea OK (55) | +17:19 | Alexsandr Shcherbakov | 1:30:12 | ||
99 | OK Orion (51) | +17:49 | Måns Sandgren | 1:22:49 | ||
100 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +17:52 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:28:08 | ||
101 | Växjö OK (114) | +17:56 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:27:27 | ||
102 | OK Linne (17) | +18:00 | Josef Nordlund | 1:33:55 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +18:06 | Tuomas Tala | 1:29:35 | ||
104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +18:32 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 1:29:14 | ||
105 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +19:07 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 1:30:48 | ||
106 | Varegg IL (115) | +19:49 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 1:24:24 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +19:58 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:27:58 | ||
108 | OK Södertörn (218) | +19:59 | Fredrik Larsson | 1:29:34 | ||
109 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +20:07 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:27:34 | ||
110 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +20:09 | Patrik Wägeli | 1:30:20 | ||
111 | Tullinge SK (57) | +20:16 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:27:55 | ||
112 | Skogslöparna (352) | +20:29 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:34:20 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +20:33 | Elias Kuukka | 1:27:26 | ||
114 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +21:06 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:29:31 | ||
115 | Lynx 2 (129) | +21:12 | Mikael Boström | 1:30:12 | ||
116 | OK!Sport (244) | +21:12 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 1:31:01 | ||
117 | Enga (85) | +21:14 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:26:08 | ||
118 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +21:14 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 1:36:58 | ||
119 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +21:17 | Sergey Osipov | 1:30:39 | ||
120 | Northern Wind (383) | +21:19 | Georgiy Mavchun | 1:32:35 | ||
121 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +21:22 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:29:19 | ||
122 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +21:24 | Eric Hansson | 1:36:05 | ||
123 | OK Meridians (153) | +21:27 | Didzis Viksne | 1:29:21 | ||
124 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +21:30 | Ilari Nummi | 1:29:05 | ||
125 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +21:31 | Mikael Andersson | 1:25:58 | ||
126 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +22:05 | Andreas Mueller | 1:29:44 | ||
127 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +22:06 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 1:29:38 | ||
128 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +22:55 | Schulthess Lukas | 1:31:04 | ||
129 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +23:22 | Jussi Uitto | 1:35:57 | ||
130 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +23:36 | Alexander Lubina | 1:35:19 | ||
131 | Ganddal IL (225) | +23:41 | Stig Alvestad | 1:25:34 | ||
132 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +23:47 | Peeter Pihl | 1:28:21 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +24:21 | Eero Inkeri | 1:35:03 | ||
134 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +24:48 | Evgenii Matrosenkov | 1:36:28 | ||
135 | Rasti-Pielinen (275) | +25:12 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:34:34 | ||
136 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +25:29 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:35:02 | ||
137 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +26:12 | Ewan McCarthy | 1:35:41 | ||
138 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +26:15 | Martin Hogedal | 1:32:38 | ||
139 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +26:19 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:35:42 | ||
140 | Linköpings OK (59) | +26:22 | Erik Martinsson | 1:31:34 | ||
141 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +26:26 | Antti Vainio | 1:28:51 | ||
142 | Ultra (163) | +26:26 | Roman Bespalov | 1:32:26 | ||
143 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +26:27 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:28:34 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +26:29 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:26:20 | ||
145 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +26:29 | Juha Martikainen | 1:28:23 | ||
146 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +26:30 | Björn Lundanes | 1:27:41 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +26:35 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:34:28 | ||
148 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +26:35 | Mikko Lepo | 1:34:34 | ||
149 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +26:36 | Anders Hedman | 1:28:40 | ||
150 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +26:37 | Teemu Salminen | 1:32:38 | ||
151 | Bussola OK (231) | +26:56 | Lukas Zwicky | 1:40:51 | ||
152 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +26:57 | Jussi Karttila | 1:40:12 | ||
153 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +26:57 | Mika Hakkarainen | 1:38:45 | ||
154 | Heming Orientering (371) | +26:58 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 1:38:46 | ||
155 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +27:00 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:28:37 | ||
156 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +27:18 | Edvin Karllson | 1:31:13 | ||
157 | Snättringe SK (182) | +27:24 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:33:14 | ||
158 | OK77 (116) | +27:25 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:31:36 | ||
159 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +27:28 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:33:11 | ||
160 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +27:30 | Jani Virta | 1:29:27 | ||
161 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +27:32 | Carl Magnusson | 1:33:57 | ||
162 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +27:34 | Jukka Tani | 1:29:14 | ||
163 | Haninge SOK (217) | +27:35 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:29:29 | ||
164 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +27:36 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:33:29 | ||
165 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +27:38 | Ville Kosola | 1:27:00 | ||
166 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +27:40 | Johannes Henriksson | 1:33:55 | ||
167 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +27:42 | Simen Bordal | 1:33:28 | ||
168 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +27:43 | Fredrik Norman | 1:33:47 | ||
169 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +27:44 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:36:09 | ||
170 | OK Rodhen (123) | +27:48 | Simon Andersson | 1:34:05 | ||
171 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +27:49 | Ulrik Norberg | 1:33:06 | ||
172 | Umeå OK (319) | +27:51 | Emil Nilsson | 1:33:49 | ||
173 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +27:57 | Olle Karlsson | 1:38:15 | ||
174 | IL Gular (405) | +28:00 | Tore Juvik | 1:41:47 | ||
175 | Correze CO (331) | +28:01 | Mickael Blanchard | 1:32:48 | ||
176 | OK Renen (666) | +28:01 | Fredrik Engström | 1:33:51 | ||
177 | Jussis seven (565) | +28:03 | Petri Forsman | 1:31:23 | ||
178 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +28:04 | Jonatan Rosengren Drake | 1:35:55 | ||
179 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +28:05 | Juha Villa | 1:32:42 | ||
180 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +28:06 | Steinar Kollerud | 1:33:49 | ||
181 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +28:07 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:33:26 | ||
182 | Närpes OK (348) | +28:18 | Jens Perus | 1:37:22 | ||
183 | OK Kompas (327) | +28:22 | VADYM DIACHENKO | 1:38:26 | ||
184 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +28:31 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:41:41 | ||
185 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +28:40 | Harri Räty | 1:33:43 | ||
186 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +28:44 | Håvard Myhre | 1:38:37 | ||
187 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +28:50 | Erik Palmfjord | 1:39:04 | ||
188 | Omega (145) | +29:17 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:35:19 | ||
189 | RasTiimi (150) | +30:31 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:41:52 | ||
190 | Byåsen IL (292) | +30:33 | Arild Nomeland | 1:35:47 | ||
191 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +30:34 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:45:00 | ||
192 | Hestra IF (63) | +30:37 | Conny Rantzow | 1:34:20 | ||
193 | Mar Orienteering Club (334) | +30:37 | Joshua Dudley | 1:35:35 | ||
194 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +30:40 | Jonatan Francen | 1:35:02 | ||
195 | Karjaan Ura (341) | +30:42 | Milko Lehto | 1:33:41 | ||
196 | OK Roslagen (228) | +30:44 | Linus Mood | 1:33:03 | ||
197 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +30:47 | Erik Modig | 1:29:47 | ||
198 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +30:50 | Sami Levijoki | 1:41:09 | ||
199 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +30:51 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:45:21 | ||
200 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +30:58 | Toni Närvä | 1:35:58 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |